The Avengers

The Avengers (2012)

Some assembly required.

  • Genre: Science Fiction, Action, Adventure
  • Release Date: 2012-04-25
  • User Rating: 7.7/10 from 23161 ratings
  • Runtime: 2h 23min
  • Language: English
  • Production Company: Marvel Studios
  • Production Country: United States of America
  • Director:
star 7.7
From 23,161 Ratings
8.0 69 92%

Summary

When an unexpected enemy emerges and threatens global safety and security, Nick Fury, director of the international peacekeeping agency known as S.H.I.E.L.D., finds himself in need of a team to pull the world back from the brink of disaster. Spanning the globe, a daring recruitment effort begins!

The Avengers Trailer

Watch The Avengers Online

You can now watch The Avengers online on the following streaming providers in the United States.

  • The Avengers Photos

    Sound Alan Silvestri Original Music Composer
    Camera Don Burgess Additional Photography
    Editing Paul Rubell Additional Editor
    Sound Christopher Boyes Sound Designer
    Sound Christopher Boyes Sound Re-Recording Mixer
    Camera Seamus McGarvey Director of Photography
    Production Sarah Halley Finn Casting
    Sound Kyrsten Mate Sound Effects Editor
    Art Victor J. Zolfo Set Decoration
    Visual Effects Colin Strause Visual Effects Supervisor
    Visual Effects Greg Strause Visual Effects Supervisor
    Sound Steve Boeddeker Sound Effects Editor
    Production Stan Lee Executive Producer
    Writing Stan Lee Comic Book
    Production Avi Arad Executive Producer
    Production Kevin Feige Producer
    Art Richard L. Johnson Supervising Art Director
    Art James Chinlund Production Design
    Costume & Make-Up Erwin H. Kupitz Wigmaker
    Writing Joss Whedon Screenplay
    Directing Joss Whedon Director
    Writing Joss Whedon Story
    Costume & Make-Up Alexandra Byrne Costume Design
    Sound Teresa Eckton Sound Effects Editor
    Crew R. A. Rondell Stunt Coordinator
    Art Greg Papalia Set Designer
    Visual Effects Daniel Sudick Special Effects Supervisor
    Camera Gabriel Beristain Additional Photography
    Editing Jeffrey Ford Editor
    Camera Tom Kerwick Key Grip
    Writing Zak Penn Story
    Writing Jack Kirby Characters
    Production Jon Favreau Executive Producer
    Production Randi Hiller Casting
    Art Randy Moore Art Direction
    Costume & Make-Up Monique Hahn Makeup Artist
    Sound Dave Jordan Music Supervisor
    Production Nancy Bishop Casting
    Lighting Keith Seymour Key Rigging Grip
    Production Chris Brigham Executive Producer
    Art Marisa Frantz Set Designer
    Visual Effects Anouk Deveault-Moreau Visual Effects Producer
    Production Louis D'Esposito Executive Producer
    Production Alan Fine Executive Producer
    Production Victoria Alonso Executive Producer
    Production Jeremy Latcham Executive Producer
    Crew Carlos González Techno Crane Operator
    Directing Brian Relyea First Assistant Director
    Costume & Make-Up Lahly Poore Costumer
    Crew Al Cerullo Pilot
    Camera Jeff 'Moose' Howery Dolly Grip
    Crew Jim Chesney Transportation Coordinator
    Crew Kevin LaRosa Aerial Coordinator
    Art Michael Meyers Concept Artist
    Costume & Make-Up Vanessa Sharp Hairstylist
    Lighting Lauren Petzke Lighting Technician
    Art Raj Rihal Concept Artist
    Art David Johnson Props
    Costume & Make-Up Keith Sayer Makeup Artist
    Camera Brad Shield Second Unit Director of Photography
    Editing Robert Malina First Assistant Editor
    Editing Lisa Lassek Editor
    Lighting John K.D. Graham Electrician
    Art Jim Hewitt Set Designer
    Production Tamara Hunter Casting Associate
    Camera C.J. Roy Digital Imaging Technician
    Editing Kiran Pallegadda First Assistant Editor
    Art Gregory S. Hooper Art Direction
    Production Linda Weaver Extras Casting Assistant
    Editing Peter Gvozdas First Assistant Editor
    Art Bryan Andrews Storyboard Artist
    Visual Effects Matt Holland Compositing Supervisor
    Costume & Make-Up Yvette Meely Hairstylist
    Costume & Make-Up Katrina Francis Makeup Artist
    Costume & Make-Up Douglas Noe Makeup Artist
    Art Lance R. Walters Leadman
    Art Thomas F. Kelly Set Dresser
    Costume & Make-Up Suzi Turnbull Costume Supervisor
    Camera Cressa Maeve Beer Assistant Camera
    Production Cressa Maeve Beer Production Assistant
    Art Jann K. Engel Art Direction
    Sound Lora Hirschberg Sound Re-Recording Mixer
    Costume & Make-Up John Blake Makeup Department Head
    Costume & Make-Up Anthony Almaraz Set Costumer
    Art Benjamin Edelberg Art Direction
    Art William O. Hunter Art Direction
    Costume & Make-Up Rhonney Greene Costume Supervisor
    Costume & Make-Up Angelique Paull Costume Supervisor
    Art Andrew Petrotta Property Master
    Art Sam Page Set Designer
    Costume & Make-Up Robert Wojewodski Assistant Costume Designer
    Crew David D. Baumann Armorer
    Visual Effects Kevin Cross 3D Artist
    Costume & Make-Up Amahl Lovato Ager/Dyer
    Art Anne Porter Set Designer
    Sound Frank E. Eulner Supervising Sound Editor
    Sound Matthew Hartman Dialogue Editor
    Costume & Make-Up David Fernandez Costumer
    Costume & Make-Up Claire Sandrin Set Costumer
    Directing Trudy Ramirez Script Supervisor
    Art Chris Larsen Set Dresser
    Visual Effects Lily Shapiro Visual Effects Coordinator
    Crew Aaron McBride Visual Effects Art Director
    Art Stephen Morahan Assistant Art Director
    Directing Lars P. Winther First Assistant Director
    Sound Sean England Foley
    Art Tammy S. Lee Set Designer
    Editing Matthew Schmidt Assistant Editor
    Camera Jason Ellson Steadicam Operator
    Art Aric Cheng Set Designer
    Art Candice Muriedas Art Department Coordinator
    Art Siobhan Roome Set Designer
    Camera Greg Baldi Camera Operator
    Art Tim Croshaw Set Designer
    Sound Julie Feiner ADR Editor
    Visual Effects Darren Poe Compositing Supervisor
    Visual Effects Michel Mielke Visual Effects Producer
    Visual Effects Julie Orosz Visual Effects Producer
    Visual Effects Stephen King Lead Animator
    Sound Marshall Winn Dialogue Editor
    Art Jason Bedig Leadman
    Visual Effects Alessandro Cioffi Visual Effects Supervisor
    Crew Rainer Zöttl CG Supervisor
    Visual Effects Daniel Brimer Visual Effects Producer
    Visual Effects Max Leonard Visual Effects Coordinator
    Art Jeff Markwith Set Designer
    Art Zachary Fannin Graphic Designer
    Visual Effects Allison Paul Visual Effects Coordinator
    Visual Effects Susan Pickett Visual Effects Producer
    Art Nick S. Cross Assistant Art Director
    Art John Hoskins Construction Coordinator
    Costume & Make-Up Heba Thorisdottir Makeup Artist
    Costume & Make-Up Bob Moore Jr. Set Costumer
    Production Aaron Spaulding Location Manager
    Crew George McCarthy Visual Effects Editor
    Visual Effects Daniel P. Rosen Visual Effects Supervisor
    Costume & Make-Up Alison Evans Set Costumer
    Visual Effects Sean Cushing Visual Effects Producer
    Camera Mitch Dubin Camera Operator
    Camera Hans Bjerno Camera Operator
    Camera Michael Nelson Ultimate Arm Operator
    Costume & Make-Up Stephen Pardee Ager/Dyer
    Production Tom Moisides Location Manager
    Camera Zade Rosenthal Still Photographer
    Crew Victor Morales Scenic Artist
    Visual Effects Erik Nash Visual Effects Supervisor
    Visual Effects Regina Cachuela Animation Technical Director
    Visual Effects Matt McDonald Visual Effects Supervisor
    Visual Effects Cyndi Ochs Visual Effects Producer
    Visual Effects Guy Williams Visual Effects Supervisor
    Visual Effects Jeremy Hollobon Animation Technical Director
    Costume & Make-Up Tijen Osman Hairstylist
    Costume & Make-Up Tijen Osman Hair Department Head
    Production Don J. Hug Production Supervisor
    Production Nadia Paine Production Supervisor
    Art Marcella Brennan Art Department Coordinator
    Art Yann Denoual Sculptor
    Art Clark Kelly Sculptor
    Art John Millard Leadman
    Art Duncan Crawford Sculptor
    Visual Effects Jeff Atherton Visual Effects Producer
    Crew Jeremy Bradley Visual Effects Editor
    Visual Effects Mihaela Chifor Visual Effects Producer
    Crew Lorelei David Visual Effects Editor
    Visual Effects John L. Jack Visual Effects Producer
    Visual Effects Kathleen Lynch Visual Effects Producer
    Crew James Meikle Visual Effects Editor
    Crew Danny Rafic Visual Effects Editor
    Crew Cameron Sharp Visual Effects Editor
    Visual Effects Georg Wieland Visual Effects Producer
    Visual Effects Bryan Grill Visual Effects Supervisor
    Visual Effects Venti Hristova Visual Effects Supervisor
    Crew Alex Jaeger Visual Effects Art Director
    Visual Effects Janek Sirrs Visual Effects Supervisor
    Visual Effects Nigel Sumner Visual Effects Supervisor
    Visual Effects Jeff White Visual Effects Supervisor
    Camera Christopher A. Schenck Camera Operator
    Lighting Chris Napolitano Lighting Technician
    Camera John S. Moyer Camera Operator
    Crew Kevin McKenna Video Assist Operator
    Lighting Jason Linebaugh Lighting Technician
    Crew Jimi Johnson Video Assist Operator
    Lighting Sherman Jackson Lighting Technician
    Lighting Russell Ayer Lighting Technician
    Lighting David M. Adams Lighting Technician
    Lighting Bill O'Leary Gaffer
    Visual Effects Tom Meade Animation Director
    Costume & Make-Up Paul John Carli Set Costumer
    Costume & Make-Up Scott T. Coppock Set Costumer
    Costume & Make-Up Emily Egge Set Costumer
    Costume & Make-Up Askia Won-Ling Jacob Set Costumer
    Costume & Make-Up Carol McLennan Set Costumer
    Costume & Make-Up Aura Sperling Pierce Set Costumer
    Costume & Make-Up Aura Sperling Pierce Costumer
    Costume & Make-Up Jesse Trevino Set Costumer
    Costume & Make-Up Jesse Trevino Costumer
    Sound Steve Durkee Music Editor
    Crew Tatiana Chapman Translator
    Crew Kathleen S. Dunn Dialect Coach
    Crew Allegro Hopkins Studio Teachers
    Crew Kristy Viera Studio Teachers
    Production David Rumble Location Manager
    Production Ruben Malaret Publicist
    Production Scott Allen Logan Location Manager
    Crew Ken Lingad Unit Publicist
    Lighting Michael J. Maurer Electrician
    Costume & Make-Up Darryl Garcia Jr. Costume Assistant
    Camera David B. Nowell Aerial Director of Photography
    Sound Becky Sullivan Supervising ADR Editor
    Costume & Make-Up Corey Welk Makeup Artist
    Lighting James R. Tynes Gaffer
    Crew Mark Edward Wright Visual Effects Editor
    Costume & Make-Up Aleah Ames Costumer
    Directing Gregory Doucette Script Supervisor
    Crew Votch Levi CG Supervisor
    Crew Pouyan Navid CG Supervisor
    Crew Pavel Pranevsky CG Supervisor
    Directing Judi Townsend Script Supervisor
    Costume & Make-Up Jennifer Bell Hair Department Head
    Crew Chris O'Connell Visual Effects Editor
    Costume & Make-Up Yesim 'Shimmy' Osman Hairstylist
    Art Eric Ramirez Set Dresser
    Sound J.R. Grubbs Sound Effects Editor
    Sound Scott Guitteau Sound Effects Editor
    Visual Effects Marc Chu Animation Supervisor
    Costume & Make-Up Beka Wilson Hairstylist
    Art Brandon A. Plonka Set Dresser
    Camera Tim Nagasawa Digital Imaging Technician
    Visual Effects Shaun Friedberg Animation Technical Director
    Visual Effects Derrick Auyoung Animation Technical Director
    Crew Daniel Macarin Digital Effects Supervisor
    Costume & Make-Up Tonya Johnson Hairstylist
    Costume & Make-Up Nuria Mbomio Makeup & Hair
    Directing John Mahaffie Second Unit Director
    Costume & Make-Up Barbara Olvera Hairstylist
    Crew Joel Sevilla CG Supervisor
    Art Peter Wright Leadman
    Crew Patric Roos CG Supervisor
    Art James Duddy Set Dresser
    Camera Tony Rivetti First Assistant "A" Camera
    Writing Jane Wu Storyboard
    Art Jane Wu Storyboard Artist
    Visual Effects Scott F. Johnston Visual Effects
    Visual Effects Wesley Sewell Stereoscopic Supervisor
    Crew Brian N. Bentley Compositors
    Visual Effects James Baker Visual Effects
    Crew Michael Queen Compositors
    Costume & Make-Up Meriwether Nichols Key Costumer
    Visual Effects Travis Tohill Animation
    Art Fabian Lacey Conceptual Illustrator
    Art William H. Phen Jr. Construction Foreman
    Art Ben Woodworth Painter
    Visual Effects Natapon Huangsakuncharoen Creature Technical Director
    Visual Effects Flannery Huntley Visual Effects Coordinator
    Visual Effects Tim Johnson Visual Effects Coordinator
    Visual Effects John M. Levin Layout Supervisor
    Visual Effects Mike Marcuzzi Visual Effects
    Camera Eric Dvorsky Aerial Camera Technician
    Editing Brett Schlaman 3D Editor
    Crew Thrain Shadbolt Digital Effects Supervisor
    Lighting Chris Salamone Rigging Grip
    Crew David Meny CG Supervisor
    Camera Peter Gulla Camera Operator
    Camera Mark Goellnicht Steadicam Operator
    Costume & Make-Up Megan Daum Assistant Hairstylist
    Lighting Waylon Brady Electrician
    Lighting Aaron Smith Rigging Grip
    Costume & Make-Up Amy Roth Assistant Costume Designer
    Costume & Make-Up Sheila Trujillo-Gomez Makeup Artist
    Costume & Make-Up Jody Felz Costumer
    Costume & Make-Up Nicole Sortillon Amos Makeup Artist
    Costume & Make-Up Pilar Agoyo Seamstress
    Camera Chip Byrd First Assistant "B" Camera
    Crew Arthur Arndt Carpenter
    Costume & Make-Up Pablo Borges Costumer
    Art Francesco Ferrara Painter
    Production Brigette Lester Production Coordinator
    Lighting Kevin J. Lang Rigging Gaffer
    Camera Kris Krosskove Camera Operator
    Costume & Make-Up Georgia Allen Makeup Artist
    Camera Harry Zimmerman First Assistant "B" Camera
    Visual Effects Rachel Faith Hanson Visual Effects Coordinator
    Lighting Brett Heicher Electrician
    Camera Matthew E. Alper Assistant Camera
    Visual Effects Karina Benesh Visual Effects Coordinator
    Camera Matthew Haskins Second Assistant "C" Camera
    Camera Brandon Ponticelle Assistant Camera
    Costume & Make-Up Teri Ann Uccan Assistant Hairstylist
    Costume & Make-Up Ashlynne Padilla Assistant Makeup Artist
    Costume & Make-Up Stuart Gordon Tribble Costumer
    Camera Tom Cherry First Assistant "C" Camera
    Crew Martin Pelletier CG Supervisor
    Visual Effects Simone Kraus Townsend Animation Supervisor
    Lighting John Turk Electrician
    Crew Tom Martinek Sequence Supervisor
    Crew Nikos Kalaitzidis Digital Effects Supervisor
    Crew Richard Sutherland CG Supervisor
    Crew Tory Mercer Sequence Supervisor
    Lighting James F. Cornick Rigging Gaffer
    Costume & Make-Up Javier Arrieta Key Costumer
    Art Iain McCaig Concept Artist
    Camera Troy N. Wade Dolly Grip
    Lighting Michael J. Schwartz Lighting Technician
    Lighting Brooke Stanford Gaffer
    Visual Effects Simeon Duncombe Lead Animator
    Directing Nick Satriano First Assistant Director
    Production Johnny Gidcomb ADR Voice Casting
    Art Lance Cheatham Set Dresser
    Editing Adam Kimmerlin Stereoscopic Editor
    Art Temple Clark Storyboard Artist
    Art Samuel Pactol Painter
    Costume & Make-Up Viola Rock Makeup Artist
    Crew Rick Shuster Pilot
    Crew Raul Essig CG Supervisor
    Costume & Make-Up Timothy A. Wonsik Key Costumer
    Costume & Make-Up Doug Fairall Makeup Artist
    Art Rich Andrade Set Dresser
    Crew Bert Rodriguez Prop Maker
    Costume & Make-Up Rebecca DeNoewer Costumer
    Lighting Russ Faust Electrician
    Visual Effects Nelson Sepulveda Compositing Supervisor
    Costume & Make-Up Stephen Bettles Prosthetic Makeup Artist
    Costume & Make-Up Wynema Chavez Ager/Dyer
    Visual Effects Marco Fanari CG Artist
    Lighting Mark Sheets Rigging Grip
    Costume & Make-Up Julia Gombert Ager/Dyer
    Art Daragh Byrne Set Dresser
    Art Andy Park Conceptual Illustrator
    Art Sean D. Jackson Set Dresser
    Camera Trevor Carroll-Coe Camera Loader
    Production Madina Milana Casting Associate
    Visual Effects Waikit Wan Creature Technical Director
    Visual Effects Alex Holcombe VFX Editor
    Crew Kevin LaRosa Jr. Pilot
    Camera Jon Philion Libra Head Technician
    Lighting Brad Goss Key Rigging Grip
    Art Ian Scroggins Set Dresser
    Lighting Sean McClellan Lighting Technician
    Camera Larissa Supplitt Second Assistant "B" Camera
    Art Damon Bowden Painter
    Costume & Make-Up Jodi Byrne Makeup Artist
    Costume & Make-Up Jennifer Jane Hairstylist
    Visual Effects Stephanie De Meautis Visual Effects Production Manager
    Visual Effects David M. Scott Digital Compositors
    Production Christie Kwan Production Coordinator
    Camera John Janusek Key Grip
    Crew Noah Vice CG Supervisor
    Visual Effects Darren Mortillaro Creature Technical Director
    Visual Effects Oliver Ferguson Visual Effects Technical Director
    Visual Effects Gary Wu Creature Technical Director
    Art Rodney Fuentebella Conceptual Illustrator
    Crew Justin Johnson Digital Effects Supervisor
    Costume & Make-Up Eilish Zebrasky Assistant Costume Designer
    Art Paul Ozzimo Conceptual Illustrator
    Visual Effects Bernardo Rodriguez VFX Editor
    Camera Richard Markham Epk Camera Operator
    Production Maryellen Aviano Extras Casting Coordinator
    Costume & Make-Up Joy Ramsay Costumer
    Art Steve Jung Conceptual Design
    Visual Effects Catherine Hughes Visual Effects Coordinator
    Visual Effects Lee Briggs Visual Effects Coordinator
    Art Jolene Dames Painter
    Art Jonathan Curotola Props
    Art Kenneth J. Kellers Set Dresser
    Lighting Mathew Mackereth Lighting Artist
    Visual Effects Mickael Coedel Animation
    Visual Effects Cameron Neilson Compositing Supervisor
    Art Jackson Sze Conceptual Illustrator
    Visual Effects Johnny Duguid Visual Effects Coordinator
    Lighting Mike Dittiacur Rigging Grip
    Editing Robin Buday Assistant Editor
    Visual Effects Kevin Martel Lead Animator
    Costume & Make-Up Anna Seltzer Costume Assistant
    Visual Effects Bastiaan Koch VFX Artist
    Visual Effects Miles Friedman Visual Effects Coordinator
    Costume & Make-Up Lisa Wujick Costumer
    Camera Roger Wall Assistant Camera
    Costume & Make-Up Kevin Kirkpatrick Prosthetic Makeup Artist
    Visual Effects Jarrod Avalos Matchmove Supervisor
    Lighting Jean-Pierre Nutini Electrician
    Lighting Jarrett Buba Electrician
    Art Richard Bennett Storyboard Artist
    Art Isidoro Avila Set Dresser
    Visual Effects C. Michael Easton Lead Animator
    Visual Effects Tim Waddy CG Animator
    Visual Effects Steve Jaworski Compositing Supervisor
    Crew Cyrus Jam Sequence Supervisor
    Visual Effects John Walker VFX Artist
    Visual Effects Ruheene Masand Visual Effects Production Manager
    Art Martin Charles Graphic Designer
    Art Patrick T. Eagan Set Dresser
    Art Carol Ann Napier Set Dresser
    Lighting Tom Burnett Electrician
    Camera Tommy Kerwick Jr. Dolly Grip
    Camera John Murphy Dolly Grip
    Crew John Giuliano Prop Maker
    Art Phil Saunders Concept Artist
    Lighting Daniel Zamora Electrician
    Art Megan Greydanus Graphic Designer
    Crew Kevin Sprout CG Supervisor
    Camera John P. Shine Best Boy Grip
    Camera Diego Mariscal Dolly Grip
    Visual Effects Michael Maloney Compositing Supervisor
    Visual Effects Michael Melchiorre Compositing Supervisor
    Production Kate Amer Production Coordinator
    Visual Effects Alexandra Weir Creature Technical Director
    Visual Effects Chase Cooper Creature Technical Director
    Visual Effects Henri Tan Creature Technical Director
    Crew Scott Younkin Sequence Supervisor
    Visual Effects Sean MacKenzie Stereoscopic Supervisor
    Crew John Kilshaw CG Supervisor
    Costume & Make-Up Mollie Kimball Whitson Costume Assistant
    Visual Effects Matt Greig Compositing Supervisor
    Visual Effects Tim Hey Compositing Supervisor
    Visual Effects Jarom Sidwell Visual Effects Production Manager
    Visual Effects Rufus Blow Creature Technical Director
    Costume & Make-Up Jacquelyn Adamson Makeup Artist
    Visual Effects Simon Cheung Senior Modeller
    Visual Effects Chris Radcliffe Senior Modeller
    Visual Effects Miguel A. Guerrero Modelling Supervisor
    Visual Effects Garry Runke Visual Effects Technical Director
    Lighting Michael Woodside Electrician
    Camera Kai Wai Cheng Best Boy Grip
    Costume & Make-Up Pat Moore-Theis Makeup Artist
    Editing Marc Lulkin Colorist
    Visual Effects Tim Teramoto Creature Technical Director
    Crew Doug Sutton CG Supervisor
    Visual Effects Ramachari Murali Visual Effects Technical Director
    Art Ryan Jeremy Woodward Storyboard Artist
    Camera Georgia Tornai Packard Camera Operator
    Lighting Jacob Cottrell Lighting Technician
    Art Lonam Fogleman Set Dresser
    Visual Effects Jared Simeth Compositing Supervisor
    Crew Lyndell Wolff Carpenter
    Art Elizabeth Brown Sculptor
    Costume & Make-Up Chris Newlander Costumer
    Visual Effects Nicholas Markel Pre-Visualization Supervisor
    Visual Effects Danielle Bemis Visual Effects Coordinator
    Production Kerry Newberry Production Accountant
    Art Kurtis Richmond Conceptual Design
    Camera Christopher Flurry Second Assistant "B" Camera
    Production Trinh Tran Production Assistant
    Costume & Make-Up Lisa D. Quercioli Costumer
    Costume & Make-Up Melissa E. Hollingsworth Tailor
    Visual Effects Marion Davey Visual Effects Coordinator
    Costume & Make-Up Pete White Costumer
    Lighting Bob Dodd Electrician
    Costume & Make-Up Christopher Trujillo Makeup Artist
    Costume & Make-Up Brian Waltsak Makeup Artist
    Crew Dietrich Hasse CG Supervisor
    Costume & Make-Up Karen Young Costumer
    Art T. Scott Elliott Set Dresser
    Editing Katie Jordan Digital Intermediate
    Lighting Eric Arnold Cortez Lighting Technician
    Visual Effects Raphael A. Pimentel Animation Supervisor
    Visual Effects Danielle Costa Visual Effects Production Manager
    Visual Effects Stefan Braun CG Artist
    Editing Luis Silva Digital Intermediate
    Lighting Sean Murray Electrician
    Visual Effects Geordie Martinez Creature Technical Director
    Lighting Kevin Sears Lighting Artist
    Costume & Make-Up Klara Farberov Costumer
    Production Katy Russell Casting Assistant
    Camera Daniel A Hernandez Digital Imaging Technician
    Visual Effects Bojana Solomonova Vishemirski Visual Effects Coordinator
    Lighting Michael Orbing Lighting Artist
    Crew Mike Bain CG Supervisor
    Costume & Make-Up Leslie Shayne Kohn Makeup Artist
    Costume & Make-Up Christopher Patrick Makeup Artist
    Costume & Make-Up Louise Young Makeup Artist
    Art Trinity Tad Davis Art Department Assistant
    Art Megg Fleck Art Department Assistant
    Art Kira Qwan Art Department Assistant
    Crew Billy Salsberg Carpenter
    Crew Eric Johns Carpenter
    Art Raul Rosario Construction Foreman
    Art Zachary Zirlin Graphic Designer
    Art Rocky De la Vega Painter
    Art Chris Herrington Painter
    Art Ted Wolff Painter
    Crew Charles Chesser Prop Maker
    Crew Jason Johns Prop Maker
    Art Robert Elliott-Barry Props
    Art Kendall Embrescia Props
    Art Amy Giedraitis Props
    Art Gary Lock Props
    Art Ramona Messina Props
    Art Scott Schneider Set Designer
    Art Steve Auernhammer Set Dresser
    Art Christopher Carcich Set Dresser
    Art Eugene Doyle Set Dresser
    Art Josh Drylie Set Dresser
    Art Ram Goradia Set Dresser
    Art Graham Griswold Set Dresser
    Art Christopher Hayes Set Dresser
    Art Dale Lotreck Set Dresser
    Art Michael Mestas Set Dresser
    Art Suzanne Mjartan Set Dresser
    Art Orlando R. Montoya Set Dresser
    Art James Sapienz Set Dresser
    Art Piero Spadaro Set Dresser
    Art Aaron Streiner Set Dresser
    Art Robert P. Trujillo Set Dresser
    Art Jim Mitchell Storyboard Artist
    Art Pierre Barrera Swing
    Costume & Make-Up Daniel Fortin Costume Assistant
    Costume & Make-Up Adam Sabodish Costume Assistant
    Costume & Make-Up Ali Tycast Costume Assistant
    Costume & Make-Up Rob Overbeck Costume Assistant
    Costume & Make-Up Kristi Hoffman Costumer
    Camera Bryan P. Jones Assistant Camera
    Camera Zak Hawley Assistant Camera
    Camera Jason Rueda Assistant Camera
    Camera Robert Hatfield Digital Imaging Technician
    Camera Eric Steinig Dolly Grip
    Lighting Ralph Bickford Electrician
    Lighting Mike D. Fernandez Electrician
    Lighting Lovell Ford Electrician
    Lighting David Markey Electrician
    Lighting Anthony M. Suarez Electrician
    Lighting Nicholas D. Ward Electrician
    Lighting Joey Bacharka Electrician
    Lighting Myke Groves Electrician
    Lighting Ron Zabarsky Lighting Technician
    Lighting Ryan Elvira Rigging Grip
    Lighting Dylan Kelling Rigging Grip
    Production Seth Bellinger Casting Assistant
    Production Becky Woodward Casting Assistant
    Production Jennifer Yost Casting Assistant
    Production Allie Levin Extras Casting
    Production Jim Burleson Extras Casting Assistant
    Production Joshua Fritel Extras Casting Assistant
    Production Amanda L. Preputnik Extras Casting Assistant
    Production Anne Reeves Extras Casting Assistant
    Editing Ryan R. Moos 3D Editor
    Editing Paul Alderman Assistant Editor
    Visual Effects Omid Ensafi CG Artist
    Visual Effects Ariel Loza CG Artist
    Visual Effects Andreas Krieg CG Artist
    Visual Effects Moritz Eiche Compositing Supervisor
    Visual Effects Daniela Calafatello Creature Technical Director
    Visual Effects Karin Cooper Creature Technical Director
    Visual Effects David Dame Creature Technical Director
    Visual Effects Scott Jones Creature Technical Director
    Visual Effects Kevin Kelm Creature Technical Director
    Visual Effects Walter Schulz Creature Technical Director
    Visual Effects Lyon Liew Creature Technical Director
    Visual Effects Eric Wong Creature Technical Director
    Visual Effects Pete Kelly Lead Animator
    Visual Effects Morgan Loomis Lead Animator
    Lighting Tim Nassauer Lighting Artist
    Visual Effects Davis Scott Porter Saunders Stereoscopic Supervisor
    Visual Effects Brian Schumacher Stereoscopic Supervisor
    Visual Effects Zachary J. Rose Visual Effects Coordinator
    Visual Effects Peter Sjolander Visual Effects Coordinator
    Visual Effects Andrew Ewert Visual Effects Coordinator
    Visual Effects Tim Dalton Visual Effects Coordinator
    Visual Effects Jane Kyung Lee Visual Effects Coordinator
    Visual Effects Barry R. Tuttle Visual Effects Coordinator
    Visual Effects Patrick Timmermann Visual Effects Coordinator
    Visual Effects Janet Sharpe Visual Effects Production Manager
    Visual Effects Sebastian H. Schmidt Visual Effects Technical Director
    Art Steve Viola Title Designer
    Crew Kathleen Breton-Collier Studio Teacher

    keyboard_arrow_up