Terminator 2: Judgment Day

Terminator 2: Judgment Day (1991)

It's nothing personal.

  • Genre: Action, Thriller, Science Fiction
  • Release Date: 1991-07-03
  • User Rating: 8.1/10 from 12404 ratings
  • Runtime: 2h 17min
  • Language: English
  • Production Company: Carolco Pictures
  • Production Country: France, United States of America
  • Director:
star 8.1
From 12,404 Ratings
8.6 75 91%

Summary

Set ten years after the events of the original, James Cameron’s classic sci-fi action flick tells the story of a second attempt to get the rid of rebellion leader John Connor, this time targeting the boy himself. However, the rebellion has sent a reprogrammed terminator to protect Connor.

Terminator 2: Judgment Day Trailer

Watch Terminator 2: Judgment Day Online

You can now watch Terminator 2: Judgment Day online on the following streaming providers in the United States.

  • Terminator 2: Judgment Day Photos

    Production James Cameron Producer
    Editing Richard A. Harris Editor
    Art John M. Dwyer Set Decoration
    Costume & Make-Up Ed French Makeup Artist
    Writing James Cameron Writer
    Lighting Steven C. McGee Best Boy Electric
    Editing Conrad Buff IV Editor
    Writing William Wisher Writer
    Production Gale Anne Hurd Executive Producer
    Visual Effects Dennis Muren Visual Effects
    Camera Adam Greenberg Director of Photography
    Sound Brad Fiedel Original Music Composer
    Costume & Make-Up Marlene Stewart Costume Design
    Directing James Cameron Director
    Production Mali Finn Casting
    Editing Mark Goldblatt Editor
    Art Joseph P. Lucky Art Direction
    Production Mario Kassar Executive Producer
    Sound Nicholas R. Allen Boom Operator
    Sound Tom Johnson Sound Designer
    Crew Pamela Easley Post Production Supervisor
    Art Joseph C. Nemec III Production Design
    Costume & Make-Up Bruce R. Hogard Costume Supervisor
    Visual Effects Van Ling Visual Effects Coordinator
    Editing Dody Dorn Additional Editing
    Costume & Make-Up Peter Tothpal Key Hair Stylist
    Sound Tim Boyle Scoring Mixer
    Production Emily Schweber Casting Associate
    Sound Dan Garde Music Editor
    Production Stephanie Austin Co-Producer
    Crew Joel Kramer Stunt Coordinator
    Costume & Make-Up Steve LaPorte Makeup Artist
    Production B.J. Rack Co-Producer
    Costume & Make-Up Robert L. Stevenson Hairstylist
    Crew Dick Ziker Stunts
    Crew Glenn R. Wilder Stunts
    Crew Knox White Cableman
    Crew Michael Gleason Visual Effects Editor
    Visual Effects Andrew Schmidt Animation
    Sound Kevin Rose-Williams Sound
    Crew Steve Bonner Picture Car Coordinator
    Sound E. Larry Oatfield Sound Effects Editor
    Camera Donald L. Hartley Dolly Grip
    Sound Tim Holland Sound Effects Editor
    Visual Effects Gail Currey Visual Effects Coordinator
    Costume & Make-Up Greg Hall Set Costumer
    Sound Marian Wilde Foley Editor
    Sound Ethan Van der Ryn Sound Effects Editor
    Sound Michele Perrone ADR Editor
    Sound Sandina Bailo-Lape Foley Editor
    Editing Caroline Ross First Assistant Editor
    Sound Teresa Eckton Sound Effects Editor
    Lighting Gary Tandrow Chief Lighting Technician
    Costume & Make-Up Dawn Y. Line Set Costumer
    Directing Trudy Ramirez Script Supervisor
    Lighting Sal Orefice Chief Lighting Technician
    Lighting Rodney Veto Rigging Grip
    Editing Jane Kass First Assistant Editor
    Art Steve Callas Construction Coordinator
    Sound Paige Sartorius Dialogue Editor
    Sound Gwendolyn Yates Whittle Dialogue Editor
    Sound Ken Fischer Sound Effects Editor
    Visual Effects Leslie Huntley Visual Effects Producer
    Camera Paul C. Babin Additional Camera
    Sound Ewa Sztompke Dialogue Editor
    Camera Zade Rosenthal Still Photographer
    Art Charles Stewart Property Master
    Sound Barbara McBane ADR Editor
    Sound Stacey A. Foiles Dialogue Editor
    Sound Richard Hymns Sound Effects Editor
    Crew Miller Drake Visual Effects Editor
    Camera Robert Gray Key Grip
    Visual Effects Janet Healy Visual Effects Producer
    Camera Don E. FauntLeRoy Camera Operator
    Camera Christopher Duddy Camera Technician
    Sound Sara Bolder Dialogue Editor
    Lighting Kevin J. Lang Rigging Gaffer
    Sound Diana Pellegrini Foley Editor
    Crew Thomas L. Fisher Special Effects Coordinator
    Visual Effects Alison Savitch Visual Effects Producer
    Visual Effects Gene Warren Jr. Visual Effects Supervisor
    Camera Scott M. Robinson Key Grip
    Crew Charles A. Tamburro Aerial Coordinator
    Art Carla S. Nemec Art Department Coordinator
    Sound Tom Johnson Sound Re-Recording Mixer
    Camera J. Michael Muro Steadicam Operator
    Costume & Make-Up Craig Baron Set Dressing Artist
    Crew Peter Flynn Propmaker
    Crew Marty Shindler Executive in Charge of Finance
    Art Charles William Breen Assistant Art Director
    Art George Jenson Production Illustrator
    Art Duncan Kennedy Art Department Assistant
    Camera Stephen Sfetku Camera Loader
    Production Dirk Petersmann Unit Production Manager
    Crew Bobby Aldridge Utility Stunts
    Production Pam Kaye Production Accountant
    Sound Gloria S. Borders Supervising Sound Editor
    Art Carole Lee Cole Set Designer
    Crew John Moy Craft Service
    Editing Art Tostado Color Timer
    Production Jim Morris Executive In Charge Of Production
    Directing J. Michael Haynie First Assistant Director
    Production Stephen C. Dawson Location Manager
    Visual Effects Joe Viskocil Pyrotechnic Supervisor
    Art Bill 'Kauhane' Hoyt Standby Painter
    Production Steve Newman Publicist
    Crew Doug Chiang Visual Effects Art Director
    Crew Maryellen Aviano Stand In
    Crew Gene R. Johnson Transportation Coordinator
    Lighting George S. Neil Gaffer
    Crew George Grenier Driver
    Crew Rick Dungan Video Assist Operator
    Lighting James M. Cox Electrician
    Production Ed Jones Executive In Charge Of Post Production
    Visual Effects Joe Viskocil Special Effects Supervisor
    Camera Richard Crompton Grip
    Camera David L. Butler Aerial Director of Photography
    Art Barton M. Susman Leadman
    Camera Michael A. FauntLeRoy Sr. First Assistant Camera
    Sound John Rotondi Sound Engineer
    Sound Lee Orloff Sound Mixer
    Visual Effects Dennis Muren Visual Effects Supervisor
    Visual Effects John Bruno Visual Effects Designer
    Visual Effects Geoff Campbell CG Animator
    Visual Effects Andrew Kennedy VFX Artist
    Editing Skip Kimball Digital Intermediate Colorist
    Crew Robert Hutchins Pyrotechnician
    Art Steve Burg Concept Artist
    Art Phillip Norwood Storyboard Artist
    Production Crystal Dowd Post Production Coordinator
    Production Robert Foulkes Assistant Location Manager
    Sound Dennie Thorpe Foley Artist
    Camera Rick Rader Best Boy Grip
    Camera Gavin Alcott Second Assistant Camera
    Sound Christopher Boyes Foley Recordist
    Sound Phil Benson Sound Assistant
    Crew Debbie Evans Stunt Double
    Crew Harry Lu Weapons Master
    Art David Russell Conceptual Illustrator
    Sound Gloria S. Borders Sound Supervisor
    Visual Effects Jim May Visual Effects Assistant Editor
    Editing Reginald Harber Jr. Stereoscopic Editor
    Sound Allan K. Rosen Supervising Music Editor
    Production Lisa Dennis Executive Assistant
    Visual Effects Tom Bertino Roto Supervisor
    Directing Gary Davis Second Unit Director
    Art Paul Olsen Graphic Designer
    Sound C.J. Appel ADR Editor
    Directing Dustin Bernard Second Assistant Director
    Visual Effects Larry Arpin Additional Visual Effects
    Production Dean Wright Assistant Production Coordinator
    Crew Stuart Robertson Digital Supervisor
    Production Trey Batchelor Key Production Assistant
    Crew Michael Albanese Technical Advisor
    Directing Xochi Blymyer Second Second Assistant Director
    Crew Scott R. Fisher Special Effects Assistant
    Crew Bob Ahmanson Special Effects Technician
    Camera Merie Weismiller Wallace Additional Still Photographer
    Editing Roberto McGrath Negative Cutter
    Production Marc Cohen Location Assistant
    Visual Effects Tim Scannell Rotoscoping Artist
    Visual Effects Richard Kilroy Matte Painter
    Production Denyse Rossi Payroll Accountant
    Visual Effects Rustin Devendorf Stereoscopic Technical Director
    Art Linda Waxman Assistant Property Master
    Art Dan Frye Sculptor
    Art James Marlowe Location Scout
    Crew Gary Davis Stunt Coordinator
    Crew Lane Leavitt Stunts
    Crew Gilbert B. Combs Stunts
    Crew Cotton Mather Stunts
    Crew Doc D. Charbonneau Stunts
    Crew Jeffrey J. Dashnaw Stunts
    Crew Tommy J. Huff Stunts
    Crew Bobby Porter Stunts
    Art Gary Diamond Assistant Art Director
    Camera Mike Benson Second Unit Director of Photography
    Sound Gary Rydstrom Sound Designer
    Sound Gary Rydstrom Sound Re-Recording Mixer
    Sound Gary Summers Sound Re-Recording Mixer
    Sound Robert Shoup Sound Effects Editor
    Visual Effects Christopher Warren Visual Effects Camera
    Crew Joseph Berger-Davis Post Production Assistant
    Visual Effects Jon Curtis Price Mechanical Designer
    Crew Robin Lynn Bonaccorsi Stunts
    Production Van Ling Producer
    Costume & Make-Up Jeff Dawn Key Makeup Artist
    Costume & Make-Up Stan Winston Makeup Effects Designer
    Production Lawrence Kasanoff Production Manager
    Directing Randall Badger Second Unit First Assistant Director
    Directing Kelly Cantley-Kashima Assistant Director Trainee
    Directing Frank Davis Second Assistant Director
    Directing David Fudge Second Second Assistant Director
    Directing Grant Gilmore Second Second Assistant Director
    Directing James Lansbury Second Assistant Director
    Directing Chip Scott Laughlin Second Assistant Director
    Directing Terry Miller First Assistant Director
    Directing George Parra Second Unit First Assistant Director
    Directing Tony Perez Second Assistant Director
    Directing Barry K. Thomas Second Unit First Assistant Director
    Directing Vic Armstrong Special Guest Director
    Directing Glenn R. Wilder Second Unit Director
    Art Craig Baron Set Dresser
    Art Vince Catlin Props
    Art Mike Cameron Props
    Art William K. Dolan Set Dresser
    Art Anthony Gaudio Painter
    Art Walter P. Martishius Set Designer
    Costume & Make-Up R. Patrick McGee On Set Dresser
    Art Joe Pizzorusso Set Dresser
    Art Paul Duchemin Set Dresser
    Art Iain McCaig Concept Artist
    Art Iain McCaig Storyboard Artist
    Art Chris R. Green Storyboard Assistant
    Art Marc Meisels Assistant Property Master
    Crew Robert Van Dyke Propmaker
    Art Chris Woodworth Paint Coordinator
    Sound Scott Chandler Assistant Sound Designer
    Sound Clare C. Freeman Sound Assistant
    Sound Clare C. Freeman Foley Editor
    Sound J.R. Grubbs Sound Assistant
    Sound Samuel H. Hinckley Sound Assistant
    Sound Vanessa James Sound Assistant
    Sound Hael Kobayashi Sound Assistant
    Sound Sean Landeros Sound Re-Recording Assistant
    Sound Marilyn McCoppen Dialogue Editor
    Sound Marnie Moore Assistant Foley Artist
    Sound Tom Myers Assistant Sound Designer
    Sound Jon Null Assistant Sound Editor
    Sound Philip Olbrantz Sound Assistant
    Sound Susan Popovic Sound Assistant
    Sound Larry Rennick Sound Assistant
    Sound John Roesch Foley Artist
    Sound Kevin Rose-Williams Sound Assistant
    Sound Gary Rydstrom Sound Effects
    Sound Claire Sanfilippo Sound Assistant
    Sound Susan Sanford Sound Assistant
    Sound Jim Seymour Sound Assistant
    Sound David Slusser Assistant Sound Designer
    Sound Kent Sparling Sound Mix Technician
    Sound Dianna Stirpe Dialogue Editor
    Sound Dianna Stirpe Sound Assistant
    Sound Patti Tauscher Sound Assistant
    Sound Pam Uzzell Sound Assistant
    Sound Ethan Van der Ryn Supervising Sound Editor
    Sound Gloria S. Borders Sound Effects
    Sound Thierry J. Couturier Supervising Sound Editor
    Sound Nicholas James Sound Effects Editor
    Sound Gwendolyn Yates Whittle ADR Editor
    Crew Brent Baker Special Effects
    Crew Bill Basso Special Effects
    Crew David Beneke Special Effects
    Crew Evan Brainard Special Effects
    Crew Len Burge Special Effects
    Crew Rob Burman Special Effects
    Crew Craig Caton Special Effects
    Crew Chris Cowan Special Effects
    Crew Richard Davison Special Effects
    Crew Glen Eisner Special Effects
    Crew Greg Figiel Special Effects
    Crew Bruce Spaulding Fuller Special Effects
    Crew Mark Goldberg Special Effects
    Crew Armando González Special Effects
    Crew David Grasso Special Effects
    Visual Effects Rhonda C. Gunner CG Artist
    Crew Roger Hansen Special Effects Assistant
    Crew Phillip Hartmann Special Effects Technician
    Crew Beth Hathaway Special Effects
    Visual Effects Richard E. Hollander CG Artist
    Crew Adam Jones Special Effects
    Crew Mark Jurinko Special Effects
    Crew Eileen Kastner-Delago Special Effects
    Crew Joseph Kelly Special Effects
    Crew Bob King Special Effects Assistant
    Crew Jay King Special Effects Assistant
    Crew Terry W. King Special Effects Assistant
    Crew Brad Krisko Special Effects
    Crew Richard J. Landon Special Effects
    Crew Mark Lohff Special Effects Assistant
    Crew Frank Charles Lutkus III Special Effects
    Crew Shane Mahan Special Effects
    Crew Greg Manion Special Effects
    Crew Karen Mason Special Effects
    Crew Curt Massof Special Effects
    Crew J.C. Matalon Special Effects
    Crew Mark 'Crash' McCreery Special Effects
    Visual Effects Gregory L. McMurry CG Artist
    Crew Tara Meaney-Crocitto Special Effects Assistant
    Crew Paul Mejias Special Effects
    Crew Hal Miles Special Effects
    Crew Bruce Minkus Special Effects Assistant
    Crew Mark Noel Special Effects Assistant
    Crew Jeff Periera Special Effects
    Crew Jon Curtis Price Special Effects
    Crew Joe Reader Special Effects
    Crew Dan Rebert Special Effects
    Crew Sean Rodgers Special Effects
    Crew John Rosengrant Special Effects
    Crew Steve Sanders Special Effects Technician
    Crew Andy Schoneberg Special Effects
    Crew Paul Sciacca Special Effects
    Crew J. Alan Scott Special Effects
    Crew Shannon Shea Special Effects
    Crew Michael Spatola Special Effects
    Crew Ian Stevenson Special Effects
    Crew David Stinnett Special Effects
    Crew Christopher Swift Special Effects
    Crew Michiko Tagawa Special Effects
    Crew Joseph Patrick Todd Special Effects
    Crew Mike Trcic Special Effects
    Visual Effects John C. Wash CG Artist
    Crew Robert E. Watson Special Effects
    Crew N. Brock Winkless IV Special Effects
    Crew Stan Winston Special Effects
    Visual Effects Stan Winston Visual Effects Producer
    Crew Thomas Zell Special Effects Technician
    Art Greg Aronowitz Sculptor
    Crew David Chameides Special Effects
    Crew Gary L. King Special Effects
    Crew George Zamora Special Effects Technician
    Art Michael Possert Jr. Special Props
    Crew Andrew Miller Special Effects Manager
    Visual Effects Diana Ace CG Engineer
    Visual Effects Tony Alderson Pyrotechnic Supervisor
    Visual Effects Bret Alexander Modeling
    Crew Scott E. Anderson CG Supervisor
    Visual Effects Sean Applegate Animation Director
    Visual Effects Paul Ashdown Visual Effects Producer
    Visual Effects Gordon Baker VFX Artist
    Visual Effects James Belkin VFX Director of Photography
    Visual Effects Jennifer Bell Visual Effects Coordinator
    Visual Effects Brian N. Bentley Visual Effects Compositor
    Visual Effects Brian N. Bentley Visual Effects Technical Director
    Visual Effects John Andrew Berton Jr. CG Animator
    Visual Effects Scott Beverly Visual Effects Production Assistant
    Visual Effects Ken Beyer CG Engineer
    Visual Effects Beth Block VFX Production Coordinator
    Visual Effects Barbara Brennan VFX Artist
    Visual Effects Betzy Bromberg Visual Effects Supervisor
    Visual Effects Geoff Burdick Visual Effects Production Assistant
    Visual Effects Daniel Burridge Stereoscopic Coordinator
    Visual Effects Jeremy P. Carroll Stereoscopic Supervisor
    Visual Effects Dan Carter Modeling
    Visual Effects Anthony Chaney Modeling
    Visual Effects Terry Chostner Visual Effects Camera
    Visual Effects Richard L. Cohen CG Animator
    Visual Effects Steve Cohen Visual Effects Production Assistant
    Visual Effects Susan Adele Colletta Visual Effects Coordinator
    Visual Effects Tim Conrad Modeling
    Visual Effects James Cook Visual Effects Production Assistant
    Visual Effects Robert Costa Effects Supervisor
    Visual Effects Jim Davidson Modeling
    Visual Effects Mark A.Z. Dippé Visual Effects Assistant Editor
    Visual Effects George D. Dodge VFX Director of Photography
    Visual Effects Miller Drake VFX Editor
    Visual Effects Sandra Duque Visual Effects Compositor
    Visual Effects Elaine Edford Visual Effects
    Visual Effects Jonathan French CG Animator
    Visual Effects Paul Gentry Visual Effects Camera
    Visual Effects Pete Gerard Modeling
    Visual Effects Matthew E. Gill Roto Supervisor
    Visual Effects Michael Gleason VFX Editor
    Visual Effects Megan Graham Visual Effects Compositor
    Visual Effects Glenn Guenette Visual Effects Compositor
    Visual Effects Joanne Hafner Rotoscoping Artist
    Visual Effects James Hagedorn VFX Artist
    Visual Effects Alex Heffner Stereoscopic Supervisor
    Visual Effects Christian Hogue CG Animator
    Visual Effects Robert Hill Visual Effects Camera
    Visual Effects Sandy Houston Rotoscoping Artist
    Crew Lincoln Hu CG Supervisor
    Crew George H. Joblove CG Supervisor
    Visual Effects Kirby Jones Visual Effects Production Assistant
    Visual Effects Michael Joyce Modelling Supervisor
    Visual Effects Emmet Kane Effects Supervisor
    Visual Effects Michael Karp Visual Effects Camera
    Crew Douglas S. Kay CG Supervisor
    Visual Effects Elizabeth Maxwell Keith CG Animator
    Visual Effects Pete Kleinow Animation
    Visual Effects Yael Majors Compositing Lead
    Visual Effects David Zen Mansley Modeling
    Visual Effects Brian McFadden Modeling
    Visual Effects W. Peter Miller VFX Editor
    Visual Effects Bret Mixon Roto Supervisor
    Art Bart Mixon Sculptor
    Visual Effects Tony Moffett Visual Effects Production Assistant
    Visual Effects Terry Molatore Rotoscoping Artist
    Visual Effects Jack Mongovan Rotoscoping Artist
    Visual Effects Siddhartha Maganti VFX Production Coordinator
    Visual Effects Doug Moore Modeling
    Visual Effects Richard Mula VFX Lighting Artist
    Visual Effects George S. Neil VFX Lighting Artist
    Visual Effects John Nelson CG Animator
    Visual Effects Michael Novotny Visual Effects Designer
    Visual Effects Joe Pasquale CG Animator
    Visual Effects Dana Passarella Visual Effects Compositor
    Visual Effects Steve Petruzates Modeling
    Visual Effects Paula Pirok Visual Effects Production Assistant
    Art Dan Platt Sculptor
    Crew Jeryd Pojawa Visual Effects Design Consultant
    Crew Derek N. Prusak Post-Production Manager
    Visual Effects Gary Rhodaback Modeling
    Crew Jay Riddle CG Supervisor
    Visual Effects Rick Rische Matte Painter
    Visual Effects Stephen Rosenbaum CG Animator
    Visual Effects Alison Savitch Visual Effects Production Manager
    Visual Effects Leslie Schor Visual Effects Production Assistant
    Visual Effects Dennis Schultz Modeling
    Visual Effects Alex Seiden CG Animator
    Visual Effects Annabella Serra CG Animator
    Visual Effects Mark A. Shelton VFX Lighting Artist
    Visual Effects Dwight Shook Modeling
    Visual Effects Monty Shook Modeling
    Visual Effects Dennis Skotak VFX Director of Photography
    Visual Effects Robert Skotak Visual Effects Supervisor
    Crew Douglas Smythe CG Supervisor
    Visual Effects Anthony R. Stabley Modeling
    Visual Effects William Stromberg Modeling
    Visual Effects Troy Summersett Visual Effects Compositor
    Visual Effects Dipak Tarpara Visual Effects Compositor
    Visual Effects Ginger Theisen CGI Director
    Visual Effects Joseph Thompson Modeling
    Visual Effects Judith Weaver CGI Director
    Visual Effects Julie J. Webb Visual Effects Assistant Editor
    Visual Effects Steve 'Spaz' Williams Animation Supervisor
    Visual Effects Lou Zutavern Modeling
    Visual Effects Miriam Alvarez 3D Artist
    Visual Effects Craig Barron Visual Effects Supervisor
    Visual Effects Miguel Basulto Visual Effects Compositor
    Visual Effects Nelson Broskey Visual Effects Production Assistant
    Visual Effects James Clowater Compositing Lead
    Production Krystyna Demkowicz Executive In Charge Of Production
    Visual Effects Christopher Duddy Visual Effects
    Visual Effects Benoît Eon Visual Effects
    Visual Effects Wade Howie VFX Artist
    Visual Effects Dorn Merrill Kennison Modeling
    Visual Effects Al Magliochetti Visual Effects
    Visual Effects Chiaki Matsubayashi Visual Effects
    Visual Effects Zeke Morales Visual Effects Production Assistant
    Visual Effects Tim Scannell Visual Effects Camera
    Visual Effects Daniel Schrepf Stereoscopic Supervisor
    Visual Effects Amie Slate Animation
    Visual Effects Donna Tracy Animation
    Visual Effects Jeff Varga Visual Effects
    Visual Effects Harry Walton VFX Artist
    Crew Janet Brady Stunts
    Crew Bob Brown Stunts
    Crew Debbie Evans Stunts
    Crew Billy Hank Hooker Stunts
    Crew Norman Howell Stunts
    Crew Larry Johnson Stunts
    Crew Peter Kent Stunts
    Crew Billy D. Lucas Stunts
    Crew Pat Romano Stunt Double
    Crew David Webster Stunts
    Crew Maryellen Aviano Stunts
    Crew Perry Barndt Stunts
    Crew Gregory J. Barnett Stunts
    Crew Rocky Capella Utility Stunts
    Crew Jack Carpenter Stunts
    Crew Gene Hartline Stunts
    Crew Norman Howell Stunt Double
    Crew Terry Jackson Stunts
    Crew Monty Jordan Stunts
    Crew Mike Justus Utility Stunts
    Crew Peter Kent Stunt Double
    Crew Kevin Larson Stunts
    Crew Larry Linkogle Stunt Double
    Crew Billy D. Lucas Stunt Double
    Crew Johnny Martin Stunts
    Crew Mike Martinez Stunts
    Crew Matt McColm Stunt Double
    Crew Gary Robert Stunts
    Crew Mike Ryan Stunts
    Crew David Zellitti Stunts
    Camera Mike Benson "A" Camera Operator
    Camera Alan Cohen Second Assistant Camera
    Camera Bruce DeAragon Second Assistant Camera
    Lighting David Dunbar Electrician
    Lighting Brad Emmons Electrician
    Lighting Moose Enright Lighting Artist
    Camera Todd M. Gavin Second Assistant Camera
    Lighting Jason Gunn Electrician
    Lighting Steve Hastings Best Boy Electric
    Camera Ted H. Hauser First Assistant Camera
    Lighting David E. Hengstellar Electrician
    Camera Tyrone Jackson Grip
    Camera Hilary Klym Grip
    Lighting Frank Krejsa Electrician
    Camera Dennis J. Laine Assistant Camera
    Camera Brian Liberman Grip
    Camera Bruce Manning First Assistant Camera
    Crew Pete Martinez Video Assist Operator
    Camera John Nash Grip
    Lighting Darrin Pulford Electrician
    Lighting Joe Rowan Electrician
    Camera Ryan Russill Grip
    Lighting John Smock Electrician
    Camera Michael St. Hilaire "A" Camera Operator
    Lighting Donald T. Stanford Electrician
    Camera Daniel E. Teaze Second Assistant Camera
    Crew Scott Warner Video Assist Operator
    Lighting Eric Blum Electrician
    Camera Bruce Byall Grip
    Camera Scott Dale Camera Technician
    Lighting Moose Enright Rigging Gaffer
    Lighting Adam Glick Lighting Technician
    Camera Mark Gutterud Camera Operator
    Lighting Eldon Hansen Rigging Gaffer
    Lighting Lee Johnson Rigging Gaffer
    Lighting Steven C. Hodge Lighting Technician
    Camera Horace Jordan First Assistant Camera
    Lighting Ron Kunecke Lighting Technician
    Lighting Christopher J. Lama Rigging Gaffer
    Camera Bill-Brady Majors Grip
    Camera Lee Redmond Camera Operator
    Camera László Regos Steadicam Operator
    Camera Randall Robinson Camera Operator
    Lighting Mark Shankel Electrician
    Visual Effects Brett Hisey Animation
    Production Abra Edelman Extras Casting
    Production Paul Cruz Background Casting Director
    Costume & Make-Up Colin Booth Costumer
    Costume & Make-Up Patricia Moon Costumer
    Costume & Make-Up Stanley Moore Ager/Dyer
    Costume & Make-Up Sue Miller Costumer
    Crew Lyvonne Klingler Post Production Assistant
    Editing Mary Nelson-Duerrstein Negative Cutter
    Editing Clay Rawlins Assistant Editor
    Editing Arden Rynew Online Editor
    Editing Ron South Assistant Editor
    Editing Kelly Tartan Assistant Editor
    Editing Clarinda Wong First Assistant Editor
    Editing Dan Muscarella Color Timer
    Production Richard Klotz Location Manager
    Production Jim Morris Location Manager
    Production Andre Gaudry Location Assistant
    Sound Brad Fiedel Music Producer
    Sound George Thorogood Musician
    Sound Axl Rose Musician
    Sound Duff McKagan Musician
    Sound Slash Musician
    Sound Matt Sorum Musician
    Sound Izzy Stradlin Musician
    Directing Joyce King Script Supervisor
    Crew Jerry F. Johnson Transportation Captain
    Crew Pete Johnson Transportation Captain
    Crew Tom Teeple Driver
    Camera Jack Carpenter Camera Car
    Crew Tony Didio Jr. Weapons Master
    Production Chris Silver Finigan Production Accountant
    Production Jane Prosnit Production Coordinator