When his home of New Eden is destroyed by a revitalized Brotherhood and its new Vamp leader, Martin finds himself alone in the badlands of America with only the distant memory of his mentor and legendary vampire hunter, Mister, to guide him.
Production | Larry Fessenden | Producer |
Production | Michael Paszt | Executive Producer |
Art | Sara McCudden | Production Design |
Production | Brenda McCormick | Casting |
Production | Lisa Fields | Casting |
Production | Nick Damici | Executive Producer |
Writing | Nick Damici | Writer |
Crew | Sean Skene | Stunt Coordinator |
Production | Jim Mickle | Executive Producer |
Costume & Make-Up | Brian Spears | Prosthetic Makeup Artist |
Costume & Make-Up | Brian Spears | Special Effects Makeup Artist |
Costume & Make-Up | Pete Gerner | Special Effects Makeup Artist |
Sound | Graham Reznick | Sound Designer |
Production | James Fler | Executive Producer |
Production | Andrew Thomas Hunt | Executive Producer |
Editing | Jeff Seelye | Dialogue Editor |
Sound | Jeff Seelye | Sound Supervisor |
Production | Brent Kunkle | Executive Producer |
Production | Badie Ali | Executive Producer |
Production | Hamza Ali | Executive Producer |
Production | Greg Newman | Producer |
Production | Peter Phok | Producer |
Crew | Peter Phok | Post Production Supervisor |
Sound | Shaun Brennan | Foley Artist |
Sound | Rich Bologna | Sound Designer |
Camera | Chadd Harbold | Still Photographer |
Production | Chadd Harbold | Associate Producer |
Directing | Chadd Harbold | Second Unit Director |
Production | Mark Montague | Unit Production Manager |
Production | Mark Montague | Co-Producer |
Crew | Ryland Alexander | Stunts |
Directing | Robert Olsen | Director |
Editing | Robert Olsen | Editor |
Production | Hugh Patterson | Location Manager |
Directing | Hugh Patterson | Second Unit First Assistant Director |
Camera | Leo Fafard | Dolly Grip |
Costume & Make-Up | Brenda Shenher | Costume Design |
Costume & Make-Up | Joanna Vollhoffer | Assistant Costume Designer |
Sound | Tommy Stang | Sound Editor |
Sound | Tom Efinger | Sound Re-Recording Mixer |
Sound | Tom Efinger | Sound Supervisor |
Directing | Dan Berk | Director |
Editing | Dan Berk | Editor |
Production | Malik B. Ali | Executive Producer |
Lighting | Peter La Rocque | Gaffer |
Costume & Make-Up | Nina McArthur | Key Hair Stylist |
Crew | Kristen Sawatzky | Stunt Double |
Sound | Kate Bilinski | Sound Editor |
Sound | Redding Hunter | Original Music Composer |
Art | Adrian Traquair | Set Decoration |
Camera | Michael Koshkin | Camera Operator |
Directing | Mary Berntson | Script Supervisor |
Art | Daniel Obzejta | Title Designer |
Crew | Bob Derroch | Armorer |
Costume & Make-Up | Magdalena Shenher | Costume Supervisor |
Costume & Make-Up | Zehava Davidov | Seamstress |
Costume & Make-Up | Natalia Kulicheinko | Tailor |
Costume & Make-Up | Celeste Pinder | Tailor |
Production | Chad Eric Murnane | Casting Associate |
Camera | Todd Irving | First Assistant Camera |
Camera | Dean Frank | First Assistant Camera |
Camera | Chad Biesenthal | Key Grip |
Crew | Casey Markus | Special Effects Coordinator |
Sound | Tim Bender | Boom Operator |
Art | Danny Scavuzzo | Construction Coordinator |
Art | Dan Crozier | Property Master |
Art | Geoffrey Park | Assistant Property Master |
Costume & Make-Up | Raven Dee | Key Makeup Artist |
Costume & Make-Up | Lindi Edge | Makeup Artist |
Directing | Trevor Cunningham | First Assistant Director |
Crew | Daniel Ford Beavis | Stunts |
Production | Faith Abraham | Casting Assistant |
Camera | Matt Mitchell | Director of Photography |
Lighting | Cory Maclean | Best Boy Electric |
Editing | Tim Thurmeier | First Assistant Editor |
Art | Patrick Acuna | Assistant Property Master |
Crew | Tristan Carlucci | Stunts |
Crew | Jason Truong | Stunts |
Crew | Kevin Fynn | Transportation Coordinator |
Crew | Gerard Demaer | Transportation Captain |
Crew | Kevin Kay Mak | Stunts |
Directing | Jason Bohn | Second Assistant Director |
Crew | Robby Tanner | Stunts |
Editing | Ben Federman | Online Editor |
Camera | Stephen Simons | Second Assistant "A" Camera |
Crew | Andy Hoffman | Stunts |
Art | Dustin Corlhery | Set Dresser |
Camera | Austin Grass | Second Assistant "B" Camera |
Camera | Brandon Frank | Second Assistant "B" Camera |
Costume & Make-Up | Krista Rohatyn | Costumer |
Camera | Gordon Hearn | Best Boy Grip |
Camera | Dwayne Geiger | Grip |
Sound | Jamie Peever | Sound Mixer |
Art | Joel Passmore | Assistant Property Master |
Sound | Kevin Dawkins | Foley Recordist |