Dawn of the Planet of the Apes

Dawn of the Planet of the Apes (2014)

One last chance for peace.

  • Genre: Science Fiction, Action, Drama, Thriller
  • Release Date: 2014-06-26
  • User Rating: 7.3/10 from 9561 ratings
  • Runtime: 2h 10min
  • Language: English
  • Production Company: Ingenious Media
  • Production Country: United States of America
  • Director:
star 7.3
From 9,561 Ratings
7.6 79 90%

Summary

A group of scientists in San Francisco struggle to stay alive in the aftermath of a plague that is wiping out humanity, while Caesar tries to maintain dominance over his community of intelligent apes.

Dawn of the Planet of the Apes Trailer

Watch Dawn of the Planet of the Apes Online

You can now watch Dawn of the Planet of the Apes online on the following streaming providers in the United States.

  • Dawn of the Planet of the Apes Photos

    Art Kevin Mangan Greensman
    Production Debra Zane Casting
    Sound Doug Jackson Sound Effects Editor
    Editing William Hoy Editor
    Art Doug Hardwick Construction Coordinator
    Costume & Make-Up Dan Moore Key Costumer
    Crew Charles Croughwell Stunt Coordinator
    Camera Michael Seresin Director of Photography
    Art James Chinlund Production Design
    Camera Dave Childers Key Grip
    Lighting Brook Johnson Key Rigging Grip
    Camera Robert 'Boomer' McCann Best Boy Grip
    Art Patrick Musni Swing
    Production Nina Henninger Extras Casting
    Production Sarah Kliban Extras Casting
    Crew Kim Sinclair Visual Effects Art Director
    Visual Effects John S. Baker Special Effects Supervisor
    Art Greg Papalia Set Designer
    Sound Michael Giacchino Original Music Composer
    Sound Michael Giacchino Music Producer
    Visual Effects Scott Chambers Compositing Supervisor
    Production Mark Bomback Executive Producer
    Writing Mark Bomback Writer
    Art Naaman Marshall Supervising Art Director
    Art Lisa Tong Set Decoration Buyer
    Costume & Make-Up Cathleen Edwards Costumer
    Sound Goro Koyama Foley Artist
    Sound Andy Malcolm Foley Artist
    Costume & Make-Up Tegan Taylor Makeup Department Head
    Costume & Make-Up Lisa Love Makeup Department Head
    Directing Matt Reeves Director
    Editing Paul Carlin Digital Intermediate Editor
    Crew Marny Eng Stunt Coordinator
    Art Marisa Frantz Art Direction
    Costume & Make-Up Bill Terezakis Makeup Effects Designer
    Sound David Betancourt ADR Mixer
    Sound Scott Curtis Foley Editor
    Sound David Grimaldi Sound Effects Editor
    Sound Warren Hendriks Sound Editor
    Sound Mildred Iatrou Supervising ADR Editor
    Sound Mildred Iatrou Supervising Dialogue Editor
    Sound David Lucarelli ADR Recordist
    Sound John Murray Foley Supervisor
    Sound Charleen Richards ADR Mixer
    Camera Gary Capo Second Unit Director of Photography
    Directing Gary Capo Second Unit Director
    Production Thomas M. Hammel Executive Producer
    Editing Stefan Sonnenfeld Senior Colorist
    Production Rick Jaffa Producer
    Writing Rick Jaffa Characters
    Writing Rick Jaffa Writer
    Production Amanda Silver Producer
    Writing Amanda Silver Characters
    Writing Amanda Silver Writer
    Art Marc Baird Storyboard Artist
    Directing Brian Relyea Second Assistant Director
    Sound Mark DeSimone ADR Mixer
    Visual Effects Alex Blatt VFX Editor
    Camera Christopher Glasgow Dolly Grip
    Camera Dylan Goss Aerial Director of Photography
    Sound Don White Foley Mixer
    Art Frank Hendrick Set Dresser
    Crew Cliff Fleming Aerial Coordinator
    Production Lisa Towers Unit Production Manager
    Editing Stan Salfas Editor
    Crew Theo Kypri Stunt Coordinator
    Art Peter Stratford Set Designer
    Costume & Make-Up Melissa Bruning Costume Design
    Crew Terry Notary Stunt Coordinator
    Crew Terry Notary Motion Capture Artist
    Production Peter Chernin Producer
    Visual Effects John Norris Visual Effects Producer
    Lighting Virgile Dean Rigging Grip
    Visual Effects Pierre Bonnette VFX Artist
    Costume & Make-Up Sherri Hamilton Assistant Hairstylist
    Crew Cecilia Carcamo Set Production Assistant
    Production Dylan Clark Producer
    Art Scott Plauche Art Direction
    Directing Bradley Parker Second Unit Director
    Visual Effects Berj Bannayan Visual Effects Supervisor
    Directing Gary Hawes Second Assistant Director
    Production Leah M. Peterson Second Assistant Accountant
    Visual Effects James Bell VFX Artist
    Camera Jeffery J. Tufano Additional Camera
    Art Aaron Haye Art Direction
    Costume & Make-Up Anji Bemben Hair Department Head
    Lighting Steve Mathis Gaffer
    Production Tannis Vallely Casting Associate
    Costume & Make-Up Colin Wilkes Costumer
    Art Javiera Varas Assistant Art Director
    Sound Jason Tuttle Assistant Sound Editor
    Costume & Make-Up Gina Sherritt Hairstylist
    Costume & Make-Up Jennifer Kamrath Set Costumer
    Costume & Make-Up Shelly Shaw Set Costumer
    Costume & Make-Up Shelly Shaw Key Set Costumer
    Art Kelvin Humenny Art Direction
    Costume & Make-Up Christian Cordella Costume Illustrator
    Art William O. Hunter Art Direction
    Art David Dowling Assistant Property Master
    Art Sarah Forrest Set Designer
    Costume & Make-Up Dana Kay Hart Costume Supervisor
    Art Keith Wall Set Dresser
    Production Meagan Lewis Casting
    Sound Dan O'Connell Foley Artist
    Art Mark Hitchler Set Designer
    Sound Craig Henighan Additional Sound Re-Recording Mixer
    Sound Michael Magill Dialogue Editor
    Sound Nancy Nugent ADR Editor
    Visual Effects Victor Huang Senior Animator
    Sound Kim Foscato ADR Editor
    Visual Effects Sarah Swick Visual Effects Producer
    Directing Trisha Burton Script Supervisor
    Sound John T. Cucci Foley Artist
    Art Mike Stassi Set Designer
    Art Doug Harlocker Property Master
    Art Sara Philpott Set Decoration Buyer
    Art Amanda Moss Serino Set Decoration
    Art John Berger Set Designer
    Art Nick S. Cross Assistant Art Director
    Art Theresa Greene Art Department Coordinator
    Art Sharon Thompson Art Department Coordinator
    Art John Hoskins Construction Coordinator
    Sound Will Files Sound Designer
    Sound Will Files Supervising Sound Editor
    Sound Will Files Sound Re-Recording Mixer
    Sound Douglas Murray Sound Designer
    Sound Douglas Murray Supervising Sound Editor
    Sound Douglas Murray Sound Re-Recording Mixer
    Sound Douglas Murray Additional Sound Re-Recording Mixer
    Costume & Make-Up Janice MacIsaac Costume Supervisor
    Sound Paul Apelgren Music Editor
    Crew Charley Bob Burnham Transportation Coordinator
    Directing Jody Blose Script Supervisor
    Camera David James Still Photographer
    Art Luis G. Hoyos Set Designer
    Art Sheila Millar Assistant Art Director
    Art Martha Johnston Set Designer
    Visual Effects Dan Lemmon Visual Effects Supervisor
    Camera Peter McCaffrey Camera Operator
    Camera Peter McCaffrey Steadicam Operator
    Directing Gary Powell Second Unit Director
    Sound Jim Brookshire ADR Editor
    Camera Chad Rivetti First Assistant Camera
    Crew John B. Keys Scenic Artist
    Lighting Joshua Stern Best Boy Electric
    Production Jennifer Teves Production Supervisor
    Visual Effects Cyndi Ochs Visual Effects Producer
    Lighting Scott Sprague Best Boy Electric
    Visual Effects James Meikle VFX Editor
    Camera Christopher A. Schenck Camera Operator
    Visual Effects Tom Meade Animation Director
    Costume & Make-Up Donna Spahn First Assistant Hairstylist
    Costume & Make-Up Yolanda Mercadel Key Hair Stylist
    Editing Christian Prejza Digital Intermediate Producer
    Directing Tracy L. Moody Script Supervisor
    Art Michael Arena Greensman
    Costume & Make-Up Frank Avanzo Set Costumer
    Art Steve Martemucci Construction Foreman
    Art John Lindsay Greensman
    Sound Jack Whittaker Sound Effects Editor
    Editing Adrian Scherger Stereoscopic Editor
    Crew Peter Sysoev Scenic Artist
    Sound Scott Guitteau Sound Effects Editor
    Art Bert Smith Assistant Property Master
    Camera Daniel C. Gold Camera Operator
    Lighting Marc Wostak Gaffer
    Sound Donald Sylvester Sound Editor
    Sound James Bolt Additional Sound Re-Recording Mixer
    Art Sean Ginevan Leadman
    Costume & Make-Up Lindsay Kouri Set Costumer
    Visual Effects Nadav Ehrlich 3D Animator
    Camera Tim Nagasawa Digital Imaging Technician
    Costume & Make-Up Stacey Herbert Key Makeup Artist
    Costume & Make-Up Emily Tatum Makeup Artist
    Costume & Make-Up Debra Dietrich Key Hair Stylist
    Costume & Make-Up Vicki Syskakis Special Effects Makeup Artist
    Costume & Make-Up Vince Yoshida Special Effects Makeup Artist
    Crew Frida Norrman Makeup Effects
    Art Edward J. McNicoll Greensman
    Art Pedro Barquin Greensman
    Crew Charles Bodenheimer Scenic Artist
    Crew Jason Byers Scenic Artist
    Crew Billy 'Jilly Bones' Jones Scenic Artist
    Sound Mac Smith Sound Effects Editor
    Visual Effects Shaun Friedberg Animation Director
    Visual Effects Derrick Auyoung Animation Director
    Visual Effects Robert S. Hurlburt Animation Director
    Visual Effects Leon Woud Animation Director
    Crew Daniele Tosti CG Supervisor
    Crew Alessandro Saponi CG Supervisor
    Visual Effects Fabiano Petroni Animation Director
    Crew Mike Perry CG Supervisor
    Crew Daniel Macarin CG Supervisor
    Visual Effects Keith Lackey Animation Director
    Visual Effects Paul Story Animation Supervisor
    Visual Effects Hannah Bianchini Visual Effects Producer
    Visual Effects David Heinz VFX Editor
    Visual Effects Ryan Stafford Visual Effects Producer
    Visual Effects Joe Letteri Visual Effects Supervisor
    Visual Effects Keith Miller Visual Effects Supervisor
    Visual Effects Erik Winquist Visual Effects Supervisor
    Camera Will Arnot Camera Operator
    Camera Will Arnot Steadicam Operator
    Camera Keith Peterman Camera Operator
    Camera Topher Jones Camera Operator
    Camera Topher Jones Underwater Director of Photography
    Camera Jamie Anderson-Reid Camera Intern
    Lighting Sean Davis Gaffer
    Lighting Glenn E. Moran Rigging Gaffer
    Lighting Jarrod Tiffin Rigging Gaffer
    Costume & Make-Up Heidi Howell Set Costumer
    Costume & Make-Up Susan Strubel Set Costumer
    Costume & Make-Up Susan Strubel Key Set Costumer
    Costume & Make-Up Olivia Vestina Torres Set Costumer
    Costume & Make-Up Pamela Waggoner Set Costumer
    Editing Rudy Lopez Digital Intermediate Editor
    Editing David Kashevaroff First Assistant Editor
    Editing Melissa Remenarich First Assistant Editor
    Editing Tyler Ruocco First Assistant Editor
    Crew Gregg Brilliant Unit Publicist
    Production Jason Waggenspack Location Manager
    Production Lauren Boudreaux Local Casting
    Art Jed Pendergrass Assistant Property Master
    Visual Effects Jerad Marantz Creature Design
    Visual Effects Pete Polyakov VFX Artist
    Sound Derek Casari ADR Engineer
    Costume & Make-Up Juliana Hoffpauir Costumer
    Visual Effects Jason Richardson Compositing Supervisor
    Visual Effects Alex Burdett Special Effects Supervisor
    Costume & Make-Up Fay von Schroeder First Assistant Makeup Artist
    Visual Effects Hugo Dominguez Visual Effects
    Visual Effects Michael Bomagat Animation
    Visual Effects Robin Hollander Compositing Supervisor
    Visual Effects Aaron Gilman Senior Animator
    Sound Christine Sirois ADR Recordist
    Visual Effects Ryan Sluman Animation
    Camera Skylar Almas Grip
    Camera Shane E. Gros Grip
    Crew Richard Crain Carpenter
    Crew Derek Devers Propmaker
    Art Paul Giglione Painter
    Art Gerald Palone Set Dresser
    Art William H. Phen Jr. Construction Foreman
    Sound Marc Uddo Boom Operator
    Crew Patrick Barnes Techno Crane Operator
    Lighting Michelle Cummins Rigging Grip
    Lighting Tyler Garrett Rigging Grip
    Lighting Richard Landry Electrician
    Visual Effects Cristina Falcon Animation
    Costume & Make-Up Brittany Lathan Costume Assistant
    Costume & Make-Up Giselle Spence Seamstress
    Costume & Make-Up Dee Leveque Assistant Hairstylist
    Visual Effects David Humphreys Animation
    Visual Effects Jerry Kung Animation
    Lighting Jonathan Terpstra Lighting Technician
    Art Elena Dubova Art Department Assistant
    Visual Effects Daniel Barrett Animation Supervisor
    Sound Matthew Harrison Foley Editor
    Costume & Make-Up Fleur Morell First Assistant Makeup Artist
    Costume & Make-Up Jenny-King Turko Key Makeup Artist
    Lighting Aaron Toups Rigging Grip
    Lighting Rob Skuse Rigging Grip
    Art Gabriel Hardman Storyboard Artist
    Production Tom Carson Production Coordinator
    Lighting Rell Putt Rigging Grip
    Sound Christopher Barnett Additional Sound Re-Recording Mixer
    Sound John Morris Sound Effects Editor
    Art Bill 'Kauhane' Hoyt Standby Painter
    Camera Baird Steptoe First Assistant "A" Camera
    Art Benton Jew Storyboard Artist
    Lighting Joey Moran Electrician
    Sound Helen Luttrell Sound Editor
    Directing Andrea Devaux Script Supervisor
    Costume & Make-Up Alison Fraser Assistant Costume Designer
    Visual Effects Matt Kutcher Special Effects Supervisor
    Crew Rob Fournier Armorer
    Production Wendy Williams Unit Production Manager
    Sound Donald D. Brown Boom Operator
    Sound James Ashwill Foley Mixer
    Production Patricia Foster Production Coordinator
    Sound Andrea Datzman Music Coordinator
    Camera Patrick Stepien First Assistant "B" Camera
    Production Jessica Kivnik Key Set Production Assistant
    Visual Effects Michael Aerni Senior Animator
    Visual Effects Drew Nielsen Visual Effects Production Assistant
    Costume & Make-Up Andrea Cooper Costumer
    Lighting Steve Condiotti Chief Lighting Technician
    Lighting John Lacy Best Boy Electric
    Lighting Adam Bunz Rigging Grip
    Visual Effects A.J. Briones Pre-Visualization Supervisor
    Art Jim Magdaleno Storyboard Artist
    Camera Brian Stegeman Digital Imaging Technician
    Production Shayna Markowitz Casting Assistant
    Crew Sophie Shellenberger Generator Operator
    Sound Ed White Production Sound Mixer
    Camera Robin Bursey Second Assistant "A" Camera
    Production Lizzy Jane Klein Researcher
    Costume & Make-Up Ela Jo Erwin Assistant Costume Designer
    Production Kenneth Yu Production Secretary
    Lighting Jonathan Morrill Lighting Technician
    Art Joshua Min Concept Artist
    Crew Hugh Meikle Generator Operator
    Art Luca Nemolato Concept Artist
    Art Kelton Cram Concept Artist
    Art Josh Sheppard Storyboard Artist
    Production Johnny Gidcomb ADR Voice Casting
    Camera David Winner Best Boy Grip
    Visual Effects Sam Baker Animation
    Art Travis Craven Sculptor
    Art Adrien van Viersen Storyboard Artist
    Crew Virle S. Reid Armorer
    Visual Effects Giulia Stermieri Visual Effects Production Assistant
    Production Julieann Snow Production Accountant
    Art Trevor Goring Storyboard Artist
    Sound Thomas W. Small Foley Editor
    Sound Kurt Peterson Boom Operator
    Camera John Emory Grip
    Production Chris Bustard Additional Casting
    Camera Alan R. Disler First Assistant "A" Camera
    Camera Anthony T. Marra II Key Grip
    Art Mark Moretti Storyboard Artist
    Crew Cory Fleming Aerial Coordinator
    Lighting Donald Roth Rigging Grip
    Art Mecca Thornhill Set Dresser
    Art Levi Woods Props
    Production Heidi Erl Production Supervisor
    Camera Tyler Jinx Moore Grip
    Art Robert J. Moore Jr. Set Dresser
    Art Jesse Michael Owen Storyboard Artist
    Directing Adrian Diepold Third Assistant Director
    Camera James Selph Grip
    Lighting Mark G. Alexander Best Boy Electric
    Production Page Rosenberg-Marvin Production Supervisor
    Costume & Make-Up Hans Georg Struhar Costumer
    Production Kelly Todd Production Supervisor
    Lighting Kevin Tiesiera Lighting Technician
    Visual Effects Gerardo Aguilera Visual Effects Technical Director
    Crew Owen Longstaff Compositor
    Visual Effects Elizabeth Gray Animation
    Visual Effects Adrian Lim Animation
    Visual Effects Mark Smith Lead Animator
    Art Laurie Fewell Set Painter
    Visual Effects Sophie Cherry Visual Effects Coordinator
    Visual Effects La-Râ Hinckeldeyn Visual Effects Coordinator
    Production Chrissy Metge Production Coordinator
    Lighting Mike Nami Jr. Rigging Grip
    Directing Hirotatsu Taniguchi Second Second Assistant Director
    Directing Brandon Lambdin Second Assistant Director
    Lighting Justin Wright Electrician
    Art Greg Finnin Property Master
    Camera Gerald Autin Grip
    Art Kyle S. Plowden Set Dresser
    Visual Effects Dennis Yoo Senior Animator
    Visual Effects Darren Mortillaro Creature Technical Director
    Visual Effects Oliver Ferguson Visual Effects Technical Director
    Art Rachel Nowik Set Decorating Coordinator
    Camera Kyle Bono Kaplan Camera Production Assistant
    Lighting Scott Campbell Rigging Grip
    Lighting Omar Sabeh Lighting Technician
    Visual Effects James Van Der Reyden Visual Effects Technical Director
    Camera Robert Morrison Jr. Dolly Grip
    Art Jeff Hinds Props
    Visual Effects Clement Yip Animation
    Lighting Dan Fraser Lighting Technician
    Crew Andres Sepulveda Armorer
    Visual Effects Duane Floch Pre-Visualization Supervisor
    Production M. Michelle Nishikawa Production Coordinator
    Crew Deven MacNair Stunts
    Visual Effects Clayton Lyons Visual Effects Coordinator
    Camera Bryce Shaw Dolly Grip
    Camera Gregory M. Childers Grip
    Art Tony R. Medina Construction Foreman
    Visual Effects Kenny Lam Digital Compositor
    Production Anne Taunga Production Manager
    Visual Effects Roland Vallet Senior Animator
    Visual Effects Bruce Franklin Visual Effects Coordinator
    Sound John Guentner Foley Mixer
    Sound Jesse Johnstone Sound Recordist
    Visual Effects C. Michael Neely Pre-Visualization Supervisor
    Camera Dacoda Bartels Grip
    Crew Mitch Naber Carpenter
    Lighting Christian Schauz Lighting Technician
    Lighting Brad Mear Rigging Grip
    Sound Jenna Dalla Riva Foley Recordist
    Visual Effects Ryan Cronin Animation
    Sound Jack Heeren Foley Mixer
    Sound Stephen Muir Foley Recordist
    Editing Greg Curry Colorist
    Art Kurt Bruun Property Master
    Art Eliza Hooker Set Dresser
    Visual Effects Kathryn Jane Black VFX Artist
    Lighting Adrian Netto Rigging Grip
    Camera Justin Watson Second Assistant "B" Camera
    Lighting Ian Gariepy Rigging Grip
    Art Danny Nick Set Dresser
    Crew Aaron Cowan Digital Producer
    Production Jaime Harlan Casting Director
    Camera Rachel Perlis Grip
    Production Mimi N. McGreal Travel Coordinator
    Crew Dean Koonjul Compositor
    Editing Jon Rocke Additional Colorist
    Camera John Bonnin Libra Head Technician
    Visual Effects Mark Richardson Digital Compositor
    Art Steffen Reichstadt Concept Artist
    Art Aaron Sims Concept Artist
    Crew Jan Maroske Compositor
    Lighting Mike 'Chewie' Pappas Electrician
    Camera Robert Baird First Assistant "C" Camera
    Lighting Scott Luttrell Rigging Grip
    Production Jason Landry Extras Casting Assistant
    Production Benton Collinsworth Key Set Production Assistant
    Crew Teni Noravian Compositor
    Art Sally Hudson Graphic Designer
    Camera Damien Giles Grip
    Visual Effects Vincent Caudeville Animation
    Directing David Waters Second Assistant Director
    Visual Effects Zoe Saker-Norrish Visual Effects Coordinator
    Visual Effects Tamir Sammy Diab VFX Artist
    Camera Jayden York Libra Head Technician
    Directing Mathew Dunne First Assistant Director
    Art Nathaniel West Concept Artist
    Production Felicia Craggs Assistant Accountant
    Editing Dustin Frost Additional Editor
    Crew Sean Heuston Compositor
    Visual Effects Makoto Koyama Senior Animator
    Visual Effects Lonnie Kraatz Creature Technical Director
    Visual Effects Cedric Enriquez Canlas Senior Modeller
    Visual Effects Kurt Butler Modeling
    Visual Effects Leslie Chan Modeling
    Visual Effects Sam Sharplin Senior Modeller
    Visual Effects John Stevenson-Galvin Senior Modeller
    Visual Effects Simon Cheung Modeling
    Visual Effects Xian Xiao VFX Artist
    Visual Effects Bryan Searing Visual Effects Coordinator
    Art Nicole Eldredge Props
    Visual Effects Todd Labonte Senior Animator
    Crew Per Mørk-Jensen Compositor
    Visual Effects Bryn Bayliss VFX Artist
    Costume & Make-Up Ashley Heathcock Ager/Dyer
    Camera Scott Ronnow First Assistant "B" Camera
    Camera Corbin Heide Camera Production Assistant
    Visual Effects Ana Sofia Mestre de Almeida Pereira Digital Compositor
    Editing Matt Blouin Dailies Operator
    Visual Effects Ben Roberts Compositing Lead
    Production Verner Maldonado Key Set Production Assistant
    Lighting Justin LeBlanc Lighting Technician
    Camera Christian Hardy Dolly Grip
    Directing Julian Wall Second Unit First Assistant Director
    Camera Dustin Keller Ultimate Arm Operator
    Production Andrea Brown Extras Casting
    Camera Richard A. Hunt Grip
    Crew Lyndell Wolff Carpenter
    Camera Aaron G. York Libra Head Technician
    Visual Effects Isabelle Leduc Visual Effects Coordinator
    Production Selena Ginger Payroll Accountant
    Editing Shane Harris Digital Intermediate Colorist
    Production Michele Lee First Assistant Accountant
    Art Jan Holmsten Construction Buyer
    Production Andrew Gutu Key Set Production Assistant
    Art Michael Thibodeaux Set Dresser
    Lighting Daniel Ippolito Rigging Grip
    Costume & Make-Up Gayle Merindino Costumer
    Lighting Matthew Thomas Moles Key Rigging Grip
    Art Jason Marconi Main Title Designer
    Visual Effects Anneka Fris Animation
    Visual Effects Justin Lacalamita Visual Effects
    Camera Kyle Hou Grip
    Art Joseph Cassady Harris Set Dresser
    Lighting Frank Devine Lighting Technician
    Visual Effects Graham Binding Senior Animator
    Crew Adrian Neri Techno Crane Operator
    Visual Effects Sam Cole Compositing Supervisor
    Art Elizabeth Roberts Set Decoration Buyer
    Sound Jamey Osborne Boom Operator
    Costume & Make-Up Maura 'Maude' Cusick Costume Assistant
    Camera John C. Hoffler Jr. Second Assistant Camera
    Crew Ben Warner Compositor
    Visual Effects Ella Boliver Digital Compositor
    Crew David Stickler Set Production Assistant
    Visual Effects Ronan Binding Animation
    Lighting Brian Posslenzny Electrician
    Camera Jade Maggio Grip
    Directing Carolina Jiménez Layout
    Visual Effects Carlos Lin Creature Technical Director
    Directing Kevin O'Neil Second Second Assistant Director
    Art Francesco Corvino Concept Artist
    Visual Effects Nino Aniceto Lead Animator
    Camera Stephen Fouasnon Digital Imaging Technician
    Directing Tim Whyte Third Assistant Director
    Costume & Make-Up Chris Nausley Costume Assistant
    Lighting Mike Bicknell Electrician
    Art John Lamkin Set Dresser
    Art Harrison Paul Assistant Art Director
    Camera Christopher Moone Second Assistant Camera
    Crew Robert Higginbotham Set Production Assistant
    Lighting Daniel Tkaczyk Best Boy Electric
    Lighting Scott Chase Rigging Grip
    Editing Illya Laney Additional Colorist
    Visual Effects Roger Wong Creature Technical Director
    Art Jim Mitchell Storyboard Artist
    Visual Effects Kevin Kelm Creature Technical Director
    Visual Effects Morgan Loomis Senior Animator
    Crew Janet Sharpe Digital Producer
    Visual Effects Jonathan Dysart VFX Artist
    Crew Phillip Leonhardt CG Supervisor
    Visual Effects Amy Thomas Creature Technical Director
    Visual Effects Yoshihiro Harimoto Creature Technical Director
    Lighting Jonathan Plaeger Rigging Grip
    Crew Art Villasenor Techno Crane Operator
    Art Roger Johnson Graphic Designer
    Art Daniel A. Maes Set Dresser
    Directing Kevin Lum Second Second Assistant Director
    Editing Jeffery L. Parks Online Editor
    Crew Samuel Foster Set Production Assistant
    Lighting Jason Prowell Lighting Technician
    Crew Charlie Mann Carpenter
    Visual Effects Brad Lincoln Animation
    Production Nathaniel Miller Data Management Technician
    Production James Macolino Key Set Production Assistant
    Camera Travis Williams Grip
    Lighting Dale Cole Rigging Grip
    Art Amanda Hunter Graphic Designer
    Costume & Make-Up Emma Jacobs Makeup Artist
    Costume & Make-Up Heather Ferrell Ager/Dyer
    Crew Michael Williams Willis Carpenter
    Art Justin Goby Fields Concept Artist
    Art Ken Lewis Jr. Painter
    Crew Dwight Lowell Propmaker
    Art Paul Wagner Props
    Art Elena Dresser Set Dresser
    Art Andrew Preen Set Dresser
    Art Eric Ringbloom Set Dresser
    Art Gary Hidalgo Set Painter
    Camera Christa Beth Watkins Assistant Camera
    Camera Colby Festner Assistant Camera
    Camera Anthony Hart Camera Production Assistant
    Camera Jeff Meagher Camera Production Assistant
    Camera Erik Skramstad Camera Production Assistant
    Camera Duck Grossberg Digital Imaging Technician
    Camera Mike Tanassee Digital Imaging Technician
    Camera Mike Sanchez Digital Imaging Technician
    Camera Hannes Steixner Grip
    Lighting Ian Gledhill Lighting Programmer
    Lighting Kevin Willson Lighting Technician
    Lighting Ann Wraith Lighting Technician
    Camera Justin Steptoe Second Assistant "A" Camera
    Camera Tim Hennessy Second Assistant "B" Camera
    Directing Cindy Taylor Second Assistant Director
    Directing Meghan Burchfield Second Second Assistant Director
    Directing Vanessa Hickey Second Second Assistant Director
    Directing Todd Havern Second Second Assistant Director
    Visual Effects Joe Hagg 3D Supervisor
    Visual Effects Emil Bidiuc Animation
    Visual Effects Yannick Gillain Animation
    Visual Effects Huy Ho Animation
    Visual Effects Mariya Kalachova Animation
    Visual Effects Christopher Marshall Animation
    Visual Effects Paul Ramsden Animation
    Crew Alessandro Mozzato CG Supervisor
    Visual Effects Florian Schroeder Compositing Supervisor
    Visual Effects David Short Creature Technical Director
    Visual Effects Geoffroy Givry Digital Compositor
    Visual Effects Juan Pablo Lampe Digital Compositor
    Visual Effects Eva Snyder Digital Compositor
    Visual Effects Bridget M. Taylor Digital Compositor
    Crew Tom Buys Digital Producer
    Visual Effects Jean-Baptiste Verdier Matte Painter
    Visual Effects Bradley McFlinn Rotoscoping Artist
    Visual Effects Holly Inyoung Shin Rotoscoping Artist
    Visual Effects Hans Brekke Senior Animator
    Visual Effects John Sore Senior Animator
    Visual Effects Tom Del Campo Senior Animator
    Visual Effects Andrew Calder Senior Animator
    Crew Andrew Ross Systems Administrators & Support
    Visual Effects Arthur Chan VFX Artist
    Visual Effects Rosie Colligan VFX Artist
    Visual Effects Alana Douglas VFX Artist
    Visual Effects Samuel Doyle VFX Artist
    Visual Effects Rachel Hydes VFX Artist
    Visual Effects James Jones Jr. VFX Artist
    Visual Effects Kosta Lagis VFX Artist
    Visual Effects Shaun Marnewick VFX Artist
    Visual Effects Robert K.O. McLeod VFX Artist
    Visual Effects Vanessa Mylchreest VFX Artist
    Visual Effects Jane O'Callaghan VFX Artist
    Visual Effects Nicolas Petit VFX Artist
    Visual Effects Michael Sarkis VFX Artist
    Visual Effects Valerie Lumb VFX Artist
    Visual Effects Julie Holmes VFX Artist
    Visual Effects Sompong Teekasathien VFX Artist
    Visual Effects Erin Hill Visual Effects Coordinator
    Visual Effects Riaan Underwood Visual Effects Coordinator
    Visual Effects James Knowles Visual Effects Production Assistant
    Visual Effects Daniel Elliott Visual Effects Technical Director
    Sound Craig Weintraub Assistant Sound Editor
    Production Nicholas Watts Casting Assistant
    Editing Vince Hughes Dailies Operator
    Editing Timothy Llewellyn Moxey Dailies Operator
    Editing Burton Chatelain Jr. Dailies Operator
    Production Mike Aichholz Assistant Accountant
    Production Andrea Claret Assistant Accountant
    Production Luke McMeeken-Ruscoe Production Coordinator
    Production Donnie McCormick Production Coordinator
    Production Ryan Redmond Production Secretary
    Production Leslie Quan Production Secretary
    Crew Brooke Arata Set Production Assistant
    Crew Laura Brooks Set Production Assistant
    Crew Kaylee Johnson Set Production Assistant
    Crew George J. Steiner Jr. Set Production Assistant
    Visual Effects Jason Lazaroff Special Effects Supervisor

    keyboard_arrow_up