Captain America: The Winter Soldier

Captain America: The Winter Soldier (2014)

In heroes we trust.

star 7.6
From 18,352 Ratings
7.7 70 90%

Summary

After the cataclysmic events in New York with The Avengers, Steve Rogers, aka Captain America is living quietly in Washington, D.C. and trying to adjust to the modern world. But when a S.H.I.E.L.D. colleague comes under attack, Steve becomes embroiled in a web of intrigue that threatens to put the world at risk. Joining forces with the Black Widow, Captain America struggles to expose the ever-widening conspiracy while fighting off professional assassins sent to silence him at every turn. When the full scope of the villainous plot is revealed, Captain America and the Black Widow enlist the help of a new ally, the Falcon. However, they soon find themselves up against an unexpected and formidable enemy—the Winter Soldier.

Captain America: The Winter Soldier Trailer

Watch Captain America: The Winter Soldier Online

You can now watch Captain America: The Winter Soldier online on the following streaming providers in the United States.

  • Captain America: The Winter Soldier Photos

    Sound Henry Jackman Original Music Composer
    Writing Stephen McFeely Screenplay
    Writing Christopher Markus Screenplay
    Art Todd Rex Sculptor
    Art Cuitlahuac Morales Velazquez Sculptor
    Production Kevin Feige Producer
    Production Nate Moore Co-Producer
    Production Victoria Alonso Executive Producer
    Production Lars P. Winther Associate Producer
    Production Mitchell Bell Associate Producer
    Production Alan Fine Executive Producer
    Production Louis D'Esposito Executive Producer
    Production Michael Grillo Executive Producer
    Production Stan Lee Executive Producer
    Art Peter Wenham Production Design
    Editing Matthew Schmidt Editor
    Art Stephen Christensen Art Direction
    Art Gary Kosko Art Direction
    Art Beat Frutiger Art Direction
    Costume & Make-Up Judianna Makovsky Costume Design
    Crew Doug Crawford Propmaker
    Crew G. Lynn Maughan Propmaker
    Art Kevin Ishioka Art Direction
    Art Russell R. Anderson Leadman
    Art Carol Kiefer Art Department Coordinator
    Art Leslie A. Pope Set Decoration
    Costume & Make-Up Allan A. Apone Makeup Department Head
    Production Sarah Halley Finn Casting
    Editing Jeffrey Ford Editor
    Art Thomas Valentine Supervising Art Director
    Lighting Valentin Toncu Lighting Technician
    Crew Brian N. Bentley Compositors
    Crew Chris O'Connell Visual Effects Editor
    Crew Yan Zou Software Engineer
    Crew Wayne Jaworskyj Compositors
    Costume & Make-Up Camille Friend Hair Department Head
    Art Randall D. Wilkins Set Designer
    Production Trinh Tran Production Assistant
    Art Russell Bobbitt Property Master
    Art Andy Park Conceptual Illustrator
    Visual Effects Peter G. Travers Visual Effects Supervisor
    Visual Effects Bryan Grill Visual Effects Supervisor
    Visual Effects Dan DeLeeuw Visual Effects Supervisor
    Visual Effects Russell Earl Visual Effects Supervisor
    Visual Effects Daniel Sudick Special Effects Supervisor
    Directing Anthony Russo Director
    Directing Joe Russo Director
    Costume & Make-Up Sheila Cyphers-Leake Hair Department Head
    Costume & Make-Up Barbara Cantu Hairstylist
    Costume & Make-Up Nancy Keslar Hairstylist
    Costume & Make-Up Louisa V. Anthony Hairstylist
    Costume & Make-Up Scott H. Reeder Hairstylist
    Costume & Make-Up Deborah Lilly Hairstylist
    Costume & Make-Up Jeri Baker Hairstylist
    Costume & Make-Up Sherri Bramlett Hairstylist
    Costume & Make-Up Gregory Bazemore Hairstylist
    Costume & Make-Up Lydia Bensimmon Hairstylist
    Costume & Make-Up Yvette Stone Key Hair Stylist
    Costume & Make-Up Lisa Rocco Key Makeup Artist
    Costume & Make-Up Dennis Liddiard Key Makeup Artist
    Costume & Make-Up Grace Czarny Makeup Artist
    Costume & Make-Up Doug Fairall Makeup Artist
    Costume & Make-Up Katrina Francis Makeup Artist
    Costume & Make-Up Heba Thorisdottir Makeup Artist
    Costume & Make-Up Carol S. Federman Makeup Artist
    Costume & Make-Up Gina W. Bateman Makeup Artist
    Costume & Make-Up Lorraine DeArmott-Boushell Makeup Artist
    Costume & Make-Up Brad Look Makeup Department Head
    Costume & Make-Up Bob Kretschmer Wigmaker
    Costume & Make-Up Maria J. Smith-Byrd Ager/Dyer
    Costume & Make-Up Katy Johnson Ager/Dyer
    Costume & Make-Up Pablo Borges Assistant Costume Designer
    Costume & Make-Up Nick Scarano Costume Supervisor
    Costume & Make-Up Tiffany Busche Costumer
    Costume & Make-Up Jay Cheng Costumer
    Costume & Make-Up Gia Jimenez Costumer
    Costume & Make-Up Nisa Kellner Costumer
    Costume & Make-Up Branden Marks Costumer
    Costume & Make-Up Jessica Posada Costumer
    Costume & Make-Up Carrie Arakaki Costumer
    Costume & Make-Up Cesha Ventre Costumer
    Costume & Make-Up John Voght Costumer
    Costume & Make-Up Laura Hodges Costumer
    Costume & Make-Up Michelle Liu Costumer
    Costume & Make-Up Steve Constancio Costumer
    Costume & Make-Up Rebecca DeNoewer Costumer
    Costume & Make-Up Patrick Rogers Costumer
    Costume & Make-Up Askia Won-Ling Jacob Costumer
    Costume & Make-Up Cookie Lopez Costumer
    Costume & Make-Up Katie Howard Costumer
    Costume & Make-Up Kim M. Holly Key Costumer
    Costume & Make-Up Sanford Slepak Key Costumer
    Costume & Make-Up Scott R. Hankins Key Costumer
    Costume & Make-Up Timothy A. Wonsik Key Costumer
    Costume & Make-Up Kim Andrews Key Costumer
    Costume & Make-Up Paul Corricelli Key Costumer
    Costume & Make-Up Bob Moore Jr. Key Costumer
    Costume & Make-Up Valentina Aulisi Set Costumer
    Costume & Make-Up Karen Young Set Costumer
    Costume & Make-Up Juan Jimenez Tailor
    Costume & Make-Up Luis Jimenez Tailor
    Costume & Make-Up Raymond Zander II Tailor
    Costume & Make-Up Mary F. Miles Tailor
    Directing Arianna Singhania Assistant Director
    Directing Lars P. Winther First Assistant Director
    Directing Nick Satriano Second Unit First Assistant Director
    Directing Douglas Plasse Second Unit First Assistant Director
    Directing Spiro Razatos Second Unit Director
    Directing Brian Relyea Second Assistant Director
    Directing Greg Hale Second Assistant Director
    Directing Jayson Merrill Second Assistant Director
    Directing Kerry Lyn McKissick Script Supervisor
    Directing Trisha Burton Script Supervisor
    Camera Trent Opaloch Director of Photography
    Crew John Welch Armorer
    Art Deborah Marsh Art Department Coordinator
    Art Christian Snell Assistant Property Master
    Art Jim Stubblefield Assistant Property Master
    Art James Carson Concept Artist
    Art Tim Flattery Concept Artist
    Art Jamie Rama Concept Artist
    Art Christopher S. Ross Concept Artist
    Art Rodney Fuentebella Conceptual Illustrator
    Art Andrew Kim Conceptual Illustrator
    Art Josh Nizzi Conceptual Illustrator
    Art Joseph Braus Construction Buyer
    Art John H. Samson Construction Coordinator
    Art Jeffrey McMahon Construction Foreman
    Art Susan A. Burig Graphic Designer
    Art Chris Gardner Greensman
    Art Steve Sickle Greensman
    Art Robert Sica Property Master
    Crew Chris Bergin Prop Maker
    Crew Chris Fix Prop Maker
    Art Helen Kozora Set Decoration Buyer
    Art Samuel J. Tell Set Decoration Buyer
    Art Roxy Toporowych Set Decoration Buyer
    Art Nancy A. King Set Decorating Coordinator
    Art Aric Cheng Set Designer
    Art Barbara Mesney Set Designer
    Art David Moreau Set Designer
    Art Julien Pougnier Set Designer
    Art Anshuman Prasad Set Designer
    Art Paul Sonski Set Designer
    Art Mike Stassi Set Designer
    Art Jann K. Engel Set Designer
    Art Richard F. Mays Set Designer
    Art Kate Dougherty Set Designer
    Art Matthew Kern Atzenhoffer Set Dresser
    Art Christopher Casey Set Dresser
    Art Jack Cornelius Set Dresser
    Art Rick Glenn Set Dresser
    Art Corey Gomez Set Dresser
    Art Steven Hull Set Dresser
    Art David Ladish Set Dresser
    Art Mike Lequerica Set Dresser
    Art Paul Mcduffee Set Dresser
    Art Jefferson Murff Set Dresser
    Art Geoffrey Nightingale Set Dresser
    Art Joe Pfaltzgraf Set Dresser
    Art Michael Vojvoda Set Dresser
    Art Perry Batchelor Set Dresser
    Art Steve Pfauter Set Dresser
    Art Eugene Doyle Set Dresser
    Art Josh Drylie Set Dresser
    Art Samuel Noel Set Dresser
    Art Lance R. Walters Set Dresser
    Art Thomas F. Kelly Set Dresser
    Art Andrew P. Flores Standby Painter
    Art Tim Ackers Standby Painter
    Art Jeffrey Jenkins Standby Painter
    Art Richard Bennett Storyboard Artist
    Art Darrin Denlinger Storyboard Artist
    Art Philip Keller Storyboard Artist
    Camera Maurice K. McGuire "A" Camera Operator
    Camera Ian Fox "B" Camera Operator
    Camera Kent Harvey "B" Camera Operator
    Camera Onofrio Nino Pansini "B" Camera Operator
    Camera Jacques Haitkin "C" Camera Operator
    Camera Henry Tirl "D" Camera Operator
    Camera Adam N. White Camera Operator
    Camera Brian S. Osmond Camera Operator
    Camera David B. Nowell Aerial Director of Photography
    Camera Steve Koster Aerial Director of Photography
    Camera Michael Kelem Aerial Director of Photography
    Lighting Chris Milani Best Boy Electric
    Lighting Paul Howard Best Boy Electric
    Lighting Theodore J. Ayd Best Boy Electric
    Camera Dana Baker Best Boy Grip
    Camera Michael Hester Best Boy Grip
    Camera Carl Hamilton Best Boy Grip
    Camera Ryan Nguyen Digital Imaging Technician
    Camera Chris Cavanaugh Digital Imaging Technician
    Camera Igor Meglic Second Unit Director of Photography
    Camera Jack Glenn Dolly Grip
    Camera Alan Shultz Dolly Grip
    Camera Jason Tomlins Dolly Grip
    Camera Tim Collins Dolly Grip
    Camera James D. Wickman Dolly Grip
    Lighting Shawn Duchscherer Electrician
    Lighting Danny Gonzalez Electrician
    Lighting Patrick Hoeschen Electrician
    Lighting Greg Reyher Electrician
    Camera Sean Ricigliano Epk Camera Operator
    Camera Taylor Matheson First Assistant "A" Camera
    Camera Ray Milazzo First Assistant "A" Camera
    Camera Mark Santoni First Assistant "B" Camera
    Camera Kevin C. Potter First Assistant "B" Camera
    Camera Simon Jarvis First Assistant "C" Camera
    Camera Jerry Patton First Assistant Camera
    Camera Jack Ellingwood First Assistant Camera
    Camera John Burke First Assistant Camera
    Camera Tom Cherry First Assistant Camera
    Camera Kiely Cronin First Assistant Camera
    Camera Louie DeMarco First Assistant Camera
    Lighting Michael Ambrose Gaffer
    Lighting Don Aros Gaffer
    Camera Les T. Tomita Key Grip
    Camera Peter Chrimes Key Grip
    Camera Edward Hohman Key Grip
    Lighting Rick Harris Key Rigging Grip
    Lighting Joe Kurtz Key Rigging Grip
    Camera Adam Austin Libra Head Technician
    Camera Jason Hibarger Libra Head Technician
    Lighting Casey Coles Lighting Technician
    Lighting Bavand Karim Lighting Technician
    Lighting Mark Hutchings Rigging Gaffer
    Lighting Dennis J. Lootens Rigging Gaffer
    Lighting Jose F. Barrios Rigging Grip
    Lighting Richard Crompton Rigging Grip
    Lighting Eddie Griffiths Rigging Grip
    Lighting Dustin Hiniker Rigging Grip
    Lighting Steele Hunter Rigging Grip
    Lighting Andrew Kerwin Osorio Rigging Grip
    Lighting Michael Strong Rigging Grip
    Lighting Andrew Sykes Rigging Grip
    Lighting Mike Tenerelli Rigging Grip
    Lighting Ignacio Woolfolk Rigging Grip
    Lighting Charles 'Woody' Lang Rigging Grip
    Lighting Jeremy Griffiths Rigging Grip
    Lighting Jim LaVerde Rigging Grip
    Lighting Kevin Enright Jr. Rigging Grip
    Lighting Michael Anthony Travers Rigging Grip
    Lighting Jason Jouver Rigging Grip
    Lighting David Pipik Rigging Grip
    Lighting Ted Wiegand Rigging Grip
    Camera Roger Wall Second Assistant "A" Camera
    Camera Milan Janicin Second Assistant "A" Camera
    Camera Thomas A. Barrios Second Assistant "B" Camera
    Camera Matt Fortlage Second Assistant "B" Camera
    Camera Dawn Nakamura Second Assistant "C" Camera
    Camera John Garrett Second Assistant "C" Camera
    Camera Andrew Crankshaw Second Assistant "C" Camera
    Camera Terry Wolcott Second Assistant Camera
    Camera Liam Sinnott Second Assistant Camera
    Camera Travis Cleary Second Assistant Camera
    Camera Colleen Mleziva Second Assistant Camera
    Camera Michael Wooten Second Assistant Camera
    Camera Zade Rosenthal Still Photographer
    Crew Derlin Brynford-Jones Techno Crane Operator
    Camera Pete Romano Underwater Director of Photography
    Crew Jesse Olivares Video Assist Operator
    Crew Alfred Ainsworth Video Assist Operator
    Lighting Scott Barnes Lighting Programmer
    Editing Erik K. Haase Colorist
    Editing John St. Laurent Dailies Operator
    Editing Bob Schneider Digital Intermediate
    Editing Ron Leidelmeijer Digital Intermediate Assistant
    Editing Carrie Oliver Digital Intermediate Editor
    Editing Tashi Trieu Digital Intermediate Editor
    Editing Thomas Calderon First Assistant Editor
    Editing Julian Andraus Stereoscopic Editor
    Editing Adam Kimmerlin Stereoscopic Editor
    Editing Michael Buck Stereoscopic Editor
    Lighting Jeff Murrell Chief Lighting Technician
    Sound Margaret Gardner Music Coordinator
    Sound Dave Jordan Music Supervisor
    Sound Steve Durkee Supervising Music Editor
    Sound Doc Kane ADR Mixer
    Sound Jeanette Browning ADR Recordist
    Sound Randall L. Johnson Boom Operator
    Sound Christopher Barnett Dialogue Editor
    Sound Kim Foscato Dialogue Editor
    Sound Matthew Hartman Dialogue Editor
    Sound Ronni Brown Foley Artist
    Sound Sean England Foley Artist
    Sound Dan O'Connell Foley Artist
    Sound John T. Cucci Foley Artist
    Sound Dee Selby Foley Editor
    Sound Corey Tyler Foley Mixer
    Sound Greg J. Peterson Foley Recordist
    Sound Nia Hansen Foley Supervisor
    Sound David C. Hughes Sound Designer
    Sound Al Nelson Sound Designer
    Sound David Acord Sound Effects Editor
    Sound Jeremy Bowker Sound Effects Editor
    Sound Ken Fischer Sound Effects Editor
    Sound Josh Gold Sound Effects Editor
    Sound J.R. Grubbs Sound Effects Editor
    Sound Richard Hymns Sound Effects Editor
    Sound Petur Hliddal Sound Mixer
    Sound Stephen Urata Sound Re-Recording Assistant
    Sound Bonnie Wild Sound Re-Recording Assistant
    Sound Tom Johnson Sound Re-Recording Mixer
    Sound Juan Peralta Sound Re-Recording Mixer
    Sound Paul Flinton Utility Sound
    Sound Daniel Laurie Supervising Sound Editor
    Sound Shannon Mills Supervising Sound Editor
    Visual Effects Alexandre Cancado 2D Supervisor
    Visual Effects Shige Mizoi 3D Animator
    Visual Effects Michael DeBeer 3D Artist
    Visual Effects John Singer 3D Artist
    Visual Effects Steve Rawlins Animation Supervisor
    Visual Effects Raphael A. Pimentel Animation Supervisor
    Visual Effects Bernd Angerer Animation Supervisor
    Visual Effects Simone Kraus Townsend Animation Supervisor
    Crew Ara Devejian Visual Effects Art Director
    Visual Effects Carl Albrecht CG Artist
    Visual Effects Andreas Giesen CG Artist
    Visual Effects David Salamon CG Artist
    Visual Effects David Schulz CG Artist
    Visual Effects Nando Stille CG Artist
    Visual Effects Robert Zeltsch CG Artist
    Crew Tim Belsher CG Supervisor
    Crew Jose Burgos CG Supervisor
    Crew Greg Kegel CG Supervisor
    Crew Jean Lapointe CG Supervisor
    Crew Daniel Pearson CG Supervisor
    Crew Scott Younkin CG Supervisor
    Crew Pavel Pranevsky CG Supervisor
    Crew Richard Sutherland CG Supervisor
    Crew Pauline Duvall CG Supervisor
    Crew Simon Ohler CG Supervisor
    Crew Andy Zazzera CG Supervisor
    Crew Paul Ghezzo CG Supervisor
    Crew Harry Mukhopadhyay CG Supervisor
    Crew Craig Wentworth CG Supervisor
    Crew Adrian Corsei CG Supervisor
    Visual Effects François Lambert Compositing Supervisor
    Visual Effects Matthew Kemper Compositing Supervisor
    Visual Effects Jared Simeth Compositing Supervisor
    Visual Effects Ryan Trippensee Compositing Supervisor
    Visual Effects Oliver Hohn Compositing Supervisor
    Visual Effects Brian Connor Compositing Supervisor
    Visual Effects Stefano Trivelli Compositing Supervisor
    Visual Effects Jiacheng Xu Digital Compositor
    Visual Effects Chris Wood Digital Compositor
    Visual Effects Evelyn Schunn Digital Compositor
    Visual Effects Nicole Hirsch Whitaker VFX Director of Photography
    Visual Effects Julian Fitzpatrick VFX Lighting Artist
    Visual Effects Evan Fraser Matchmove Supervisor
    Visual Effects Alan Sonneman Matte Painter
    Visual Effects Meike Deutscher Matte Painter
    Visual Effects Andreas Wiget Matte Painter
    Visual Effects Tuan Ho Matte Painter
    Visual Effects Juan Pablo Monroy Matte Painter
    Visual Effects Brian Meanly Matte Painter
    Visual Effects Dirk Mauche Modeling
    Visual Effects Joel Kittle Modelling Supervisor
    Visual Effects Monty Granito Pre-Visualization Supervisor
    Visual Effects Vincent Cirelli Senior Visual Effects Supervisor
    Crew H Haden Hammond Sequence Supervisor
    Crew Keegan Douglas Sequence Supervisor
    Visual Effects Stephen Lawes VFX Supervisor
    Visual Effects Stefan Bozinovski VFX Artist
    Visual Effects Komal Dogra VFX Artist
    Visual Effects Rajnish Kumar VFX Artist
    Visual Effects Joshua Quiambao VFX Artist
    Visual Effects Tushar Sonker VFX Artist
    Visual Effects Alexander Ware VFX Artist
    Visual Effects Rachel Choi VFX Artist
    Visual Effects Julianne Dome VFX Artist
    Visual Effects Jay Grunfeld VFX Artist
    Visual Effects Lauren Hulsey VFX Artist
    Visual Effects Jennifer Kennedy VFX Artist
    Visual Effects Leon Nowlin VFX Artist
    Visual Effects Casey Allen VFX Artist
    Visual Effects Brian Ross VFX Artist
    Visual Effects Melissa Beery Visual Effects Coordinator
    Visual Effects James Ledwell Visual Effects Coordinator
    Visual Effects Katrissa 'Kat' Peterson Visual Effects Coordinator
    Visual Effects Rene Sekula Visual Effects Coordinator
    Visual Effects Donna Cullen Visual Effects Coordinator
    Visual Effects Allison Paul Visual Effects Coordinator
    Visual Effects Denise Tam Visual Effects Coordinator
    Visual Effects Jennie Elliott Visual Effects Coordinator
    Crew George McCarthy Visual Effects Editor
    Crew Danny Rafic Visual Effects Editor
    Crew Kosta Saric Visual Effects Editor
    Crew Maura Hogan Visual Effects Editor
    Crew Jenni O'Byrne Visual Effects Editor
    Visual Effects Jen Underdahl Visual Effects Producer
    Visual Effects Jeanie King Visual Effects Producer
    Visual Effects Pierre Nobile Visual Effects Producer
    Visual Effects J.R. Tuason Visual Effects Producer
    Visual Effects Thomas Nittmann Visual Effects Producer
    Visual Effects Robert Pinnow Visual Effects Producer
    Visual Effects Robert E. Evans Visual Effects Producer
    Visual Effects Winston Helgason Visual Effects Producer
    Visual Effects Danielle Kinsey Visual Effects Producer
    Visual Effects Franzisca Puppe Visual Effects Producer
    Visual Effects Jonathan Harb Visual Effects Producer
    Visual Effects Brandon Brocker Visual Effects Production Assistant
    Visual Effects Michael Chan Visual Effects Production Assistant
    Visual Effects Sam Gutentag Visual Effects Production Assistant
    Visual Effects Hector Padilla Visual Effects Production Assistant
    Visual Effects Lisa Brodie Visual Effects Production Manager
    Visual Effects Marie Rheinschild-Jordan Visual Effects Production Manager
    Visual Effects Lisa Marra Visual Effects Production Manager
    Visual Effects Zuben Saldanha Visual Effects Production Manager
    Visual Effects Hui Ling Chang Visual Effects Production Manager
    Visual Effects Katherine Farrar Visual Effects Production Manager
    Visual Effects Russell Lum Visual Effects Production Manager
    Visual Effects Rene Grasser Visual Effects Production Manager
    Visual Effects Stéphan Kosinski Visual Effects Supervisor
    Visual Effects Edson Williams Visual Effects Supervisor
    Visual Effects Florian Gellinger Visual Effects Supervisor
    Visual Effects Geoffrey Baumann Visual Effects Supervisor
    Visual Effects David Casey Visual Effects Supervisor
    Visual Effects Alessandro Cioffi Visual Effects Supervisor
    Visual Effects Votch Levi Visual Effects Supervisor
    Production Johnny Gidcomb ADR Voice Casting
    Production Jason B. Stamey Casting Assistant
    Production Tamara Hunter Casting Associate
    Production Maryellen Aviano Extras Casting
    Crew Kevin LaRosa Aerial Coordinator
    Crew Cory Fleming Aerial Coordinator
    Crew Frédéric North Pilot
    Crew Al Cerullo Pilot
    Crew Hayden Bilson Armorer
    Crew Russell Cannon Armorer
    Crew Larry Zanoff Armorer
    Crew Ron Licari Armorer
    Camera Brad Baruh Epk Producer
    Production Jeffrey Neumeier First Assistant Accountant
    Production Michelle A. De Mayo First Assistant Accountant
    Art Erin Sarofsky Main Title Designer
    Production Richard Castro Production Accountant
    Production Kathy Mattes Production Accountant
    Crew Sheilah Sullivan Production Controller
    Production Jenny Sandell Production Coordinator
    Production Jenny Fumarolo Production Coordinator
    Production Sara Bartkiewicz Production Coordinator
    Production May Tam Production Coordinator
    Production Chris S. Bryant Production Secretary
    Production Celina Barnette Production Secretary
    Production Adrian Spencer Production Secretary
    Crew Ashley Green Receptionist
    Crew Chloe Sesta-Jacobs Receptionist
    Crew Gabriella Sagnes Studio Teacher
    Production Roxann Langlois Travel Coordinator
    Crew John M. Pisani Unit Publicist
    Production Helen Pollak Production Manager
    Production Jason Pomerantz Production Manager
    Production Jason Tamez Production Supervisor
    Production Elona Tsou Production Supervisor
    Production JoAnn Perritano Unit Production Manager
    Writing Joe Simon Comic Book
    Writing Jack Kirby Comic Book
    Crew Brian Michael Bendis Thanks
    Crew Ed Brubaker Thanks
    Crew Gene Colan Thanks
    Crew Gabriele Dell'Otto Thanks
    Crew Marko Djurdjevic Thanks
    Crew Kieron Dwyer Thanks
    Crew Steve Epting Thanks
    Crew Mark Gruenwald Thanks
    Crew Bob Harras Thanks
    Crew Don Heck Thanks
    Crew Stan Lee Thanks
    Crew Paul Neary Thanks
    Crew Don Rico Thanks
    Crew Frank G. Jackson Thanks
    Crew Ivan E. Schwarz Thanks
    Production Emily Thomas Production Assistant
    Visual Effects Juan Couto Animation
    Crew Debbie Evans Stunt Driver
    Crew Heidi Moneymaker Stunt Double
    Crew Annie Ellis Utility Stunts
    Crew Jon H. Epstein Utility Stunts
    Lighting John McGonegle Electrician
    Camera Willis Chung Digital Imaging Technician
    Crew Shauna Duggins Stunt Double
    Crew Kimberly Shannon Murphy Stunt Double
    Crew Troy Robinson Stunts
    Crew Spiro Razatos Stunt Coordinator
    Crew Henry Kingi Stunt Double
    Crew Freddie Hice Utility Stunts
    Crew Gregory J. Barnett Utility Stunts
    Crew Jeffrey G. Barnett Utility Stunts
    Crew Gui DaSilva-Greene Utility Stunts
    Crew Jimmy N. Roberts Utility Stunts
    Production Riley Flanagan Production Assistant
    Crew Samantha MacIvor Stunt Double
    Crew Jennifer Badger Stunt Driver
    Crew Clay Cullen Stunt Double
    Crew Matt Leonard Utility Stunts
    Crew Cassandra McCormick Stunt Double
    Crew Zack Duhame Stunts
    Crew Joe Bucaro III Utility Stunts
    Crew Steve Kelso Utility Stunts
    Crew Tim Trella Utility Stunts
    Crew Doc Duhame Stunt Double
    Crew Casey O'Neill Stunt Coordinator
    Crew Henry Kingi Jr. Stunt Driver
    Crew Chris Durand Utility Stunts
    Crew Phil Culotta Utility Stunts
    Crew Holland Diaz Stunt Double
    Crew Kiante Elam Stunt Double
    Crew Doc Duhame Utility Stunts
    Crew Richard Epper Utility Stunts
    Crew Mark Ginther Utility Stunts
    Crew Jeremy Fitzgerald Utility Stunts
    Crew Dorian Kingi Utility Stunts
    Crew Allen Jo Utility Stunts
    Crew David M. Graves Utility Stunts
    Crew Mandy Kowalski Stunt Double
    Crew Jalil Jay Lynch Utility Stunts
    Crew Mike Massa Utility Stunts
    Crew Eddie Perez Stunt Double
    Crew Allan Padelford Utility Stunts
    Crew Jim Palmer Utility Stunts
    Crew Mike Ryan Utility Stunts
    Crew Denney Pierce Utility Stunts
    Crew Aaron Toney Stunt Double
    Crew Tim Sitarz Utility Stunts
    Crew Philip J. Silvera Utility Stunts
    Crew Coleen M. Tracy Utility Stunts
    Crew Kofi Yiadom Utility Stunts
    Crew Steve Upton Utility Stunts
    Crew Sean Tracy Utility Stunts
    Crew Jake Swallow Utility Stunts
    Crew Brian Machleit Utility Stunts
    Crew Brandon Melendy Utility Stunts
    Crew Kenny Alexander Stunts
    Crew Chris Carnel Fight Choreographer
    Crew Chris Brewster Stunt Double
    Crew Mark Chapman Utility Stunts
    Crew Fernando Chien Utility Stunts
    Crew Richard Fike Stunt Driver
    Crew John Escobar Utility Stunts
    Crew Matthew R. Anderson Utility Stunts
    Crew Sam Hargrave Stunt Double
    Crew Riley Harper Stunt Double
    Crew Daniel Hargrave Stunt Double
    Crew Rob Mars Utility Stunts
    Crew Robert Nagle Utility Stunts
    Crew Kevin L. Jackson Utility Stunts
    Crew Amy Johnston Stunt Double