Black Adam

Black Adam (2022)

Power born from rage.

  • Genre: Action, Adventure, Science Fiction
  • Release Date: 2022-10-19
  • User Rating: 6.9/10 from 5968 ratings
  • Parental Guidance: PG-13
  • Runtime: 2h 5min
  • Language: English
  • Production Company: New Line Cinema
  • Production Country: United States of America
  • Director:
star 6.9
From 5,968 Ratings
6.2 41 38%

Summary

Nearly 5,000 years after he was bestowed with the almighty powers of the Egyptian gods—and imprisoned just as quickly—Black Adam is freed from his earthly tomb, ready to unleash his unique form of justice on the modern world.

Black Adam Trailer

Watch Black Adam Online

You can now watch Black Adam online on the following streaming providers in the United States.

  • Black Adam Photos

    Writing C.C. Beck Characters
    Directing Jaume Collet-Serra Director
    Production Hiram Garcia Producer
    Production Beau Flynn Producer
    Camera Lawrence Sher Director of Photography
    Art Tom Meyer Production Design
    Production Dany Garcia Producer
    Production Dwayne Johnson Producer
    Production Scott Sheldon Executive Producer
    Production Richard Brener Executive Producer
    Production Walter Hamada Executive Producer
    Production Dave Neustadter Executive Producer
    Production Eric McLeod Executive Producer
    Production Geoff Johns Executive Producer
    Writing Bill Parker Characters
    Production Chris Pan Executive Producer
    Costume & Make-Up Bart Mueller Costume Design
    Costume & Make-Up Kurt Swanson Costume Design
    Costume & Make-Up Gary Archer Prosthetics
    Editing Michael L. Sale Editor
    Editing John Lee Editor
    Visual Effects Bill Westenhofer Visual Effects Supervisor
    Sound Lorne Balfe Original Music Composer
    Production Toby Emmerich Executive Producer
    Production Adam Schlagman Executive Producer
    Costume & Make-Up Heather Benson Special Effects Makeup Artist
    Costume & Make-Up Deborah La Mia Denaver Makeup Designer
    Costume & Make-Up Deborah La Mia Denaver Makeup Department Head
    Costume & Make-Up Amani Durrani Makeup Artist
    Costume & Make-Up Kelcey Fry Makeup Supervisor
    Costume & Make-Up Para Malden Makeup Artist
    Costume & Make-Up Sarah Mays Makeup Artist
    Costume & Make-Up Bill McCoy Makeup Artist
    Costume & Make-Up Mazena Puksto Makeup Artist
    Costume & Make-Up Bjørn Rabben Makeup Artist
    Costume & Make-Up Amanda Sprunger Makeup Artist
    Costume & Make-Up Haile Werntz Makeup Artist
    Costume & Make-Up Darryl Garcia Jr. Set Costumer
    Costume & Make-Up Stacy Horn Costume Supervisor
    Costume & Make-Up Tiffany McKitrick Set Costumer
    Costume & Make-Up Joanie Ming Set Costumer
    Costume & Make-Up Natasha Romanow Set Costumer
    Costume & Make-Up Susan Strubel Set Costumer
    Costume & Make-Up Carolina Wong Set Costumer
    Sound Christopher Battaglia Sound Effects Editor
    Sound Harry Cohen Sound Designer
    Sound Bill R. Dean Supervising Sound Editor
    Sound Bill R. Dean Sound Designer
    Sound Ando Johnson Sound Effects Editor
    Sound Michael Keller Sound Re-Recording Mixer
    Sound Erick Ocampo Sound Designer
    Sound Tom Ozanich Sound Re-Recording Mixer
    Sound Diego Perez Sound Effects Editor
    Sound Ann Scibelli Sound Designer
    Sound D. Chris Smith Sound Effects Editor
    Sound Greg ten Bosch Sound Effects Editor
    Sound Tim Walston Sound Editor
    Sound Bryan O. Watkins Sound Effects Editor
    Sound David Werntz Sound Designer
    Visual Effects William Wright Anderson Visual Effects Producer
    Visual Effects Fabricio de Vasconcellos Baessa Antonio Visual Effects Supervisor
    Visual Effects Austin Beaulier Visual Effects
    Visual Effects Jev Belyaev Visual Effects
    Visual Effects Marlon Victor Bondoc VFX Artist
    Visual Effects Jeff Bruneel Visual Effects Supervisor
    Visual Effects Robert Chapin VFX Artist
    Visual Effects Zachary Goodson VFX Artist
    Visual Effects Brandon Hines VFX Artist
    Visual Effects Nikos Kalaitzidis Visual Effects Supervisor
    Visual Effects Zachary Kinney VFX Artist
    Visual Effects Pier Lefebvre Visual Effects Supervisor
    Visual Effects John Lindstein VFX Artist
    Visual Effects Matthew McDonald VFX Artist
    Visual Effects Rob Meyers VFX Artist
    Visual Effects James Milligan Visual Effects Producer
    Visual Effects Chris Morley Visual Effects Supervisor
    Visual Effects Karen M. Murphy Visual Effects Producer
    Visual Effects Gabriela Pruszkowska VFX Artist
    Visual Effects Cliff Welsh Visual Effects Supervisor
    Art Sarah Delucchi Art Direction
    Art Beat Frutiger Supervising Art Director
    Art Kevin Gilbert Art Direction
    Art Justin O'Neal Miller Art Direction
    Art Mike Stassi Art Direction
    Art Larry Dias Set Decoration
    Art Robert Aguirre Assistant Art Director
    Art Yuri Bartoli Supervising Art Director
    Art Virginia Berg Assistant Art Director
    Art David Chow Set Designer
    Art Amanda Cornell Set Decoration Buyer
    Art Anne Costa Assistant Art Director
    Art Allen Coulter Set Designer
    Art Tim Croshaw Set Designer
    Art Brett Fahle Set Dresser
    Art Nick Forman Set Dresser
    Art Ryan Heck Set Designer
    Art Scott Herbertson Set Designer
    Art Mark Keever Set Dresser
    Art Bria Kinter Set Designer
    Art Blade Ladish Set Dresser
    Art Silvia Mahapatra Set Designer
    Art Richard F. Mays Set Designer
    Art Daniela Medeiros Set Designer
    Art Joseph Ramiro Set Designer
    Art Shari Ratliff Set Designer
    Art Emma Sparer Set Designer
    Art Justin Trudeau Set Designer
    Art Stella Vaccaro Set Designer
    Art Monika van Schellenbeck Set Decoration Buyer
    Art Yu Kil-won Set Designer
    Writing Adam Sztykiel Writer
    Writing Rory Haines Writer
    Writing Sohrab Noshirvani Writer
    Production Jennifer Conroy Co-Producer
    Production Jazmyn Tanski Associate Producer
    Production Rich Delia Casting
    Art Mari Lappalainen Art Direction
    Costume & Make-Up Suzanna Boykin Hairstylist
    Costume & Make-Up Leay Cangelosi Hairstylist
    Crew Midian Crosby Makeup Effects
    Costume & Make-Up Chris Diamantides Key Makeup Artist
    Costume & Make-Up Chris Diamantides Makeup Artist
    Costume & Make-Up Joel Harlow Makeup Department Head
    Costume & Make-Up Kerry Herta Key Makeup Artist
    Costume & Make-Up Jennifer Hodges Hairstylist
    Costume & Make-Up Monique Hyman Key Hair Stylist
    Costume & Make-Up Adruitha Lee Hair Department Head
    Costume & Make-Up Adruitha Lee Hair Designer
    Costume & Make-Up Kate Loftis Hairstylist
    Costume & Make-Up Lia Malamo Makeup Artist
    Costume & Make-Up Tonilee Marrone Makeup Artist
    Costume & Make-Up Donna Martin Makeup Artist
    Costume & Make-Up Michael Shawn McCracken Prosthetics
    Costume & Make-Up Matthew W. Mungle Prosthetics
    Costume & Make-Up Björn Rehbein Makeup Designer
    Costume & Make-Up Cassie Russek Key Hair Stylist
    Costume & Make-Up Don Rutherford Makeup Artist
    Crew Kaylee Swisher Makeup Effects
    Costume & Make-Up Irenia Vail Hairstylist
    Costume & Make-Up Al Watson Additional Hairstylist
    Costume & Make-Up Darla Wigley Special Effects Makeup Artist
    Production Jennifer Conroy Unit Production Manager
    Crew Darin Read Post Production Supervisor
    Production Jarin Rossiter Production Manager
    Production Rhianna Shaheen Assistant Production Manager
    Production Miguel Victorio Production Manager
    Production Devin Ward Production Supervisor
    Directing Zack Annesty Second Second Assistant Director
    Directing Philip Banks Additional Second Assistant Director
    Directing Josy Capkun Second Unit First Assistant Director
    Directing Nick Chambers Additional Second Assistant Director
    Directing Arielle DePace Second Second Assistant Director
    Directing Brian Avery Galligan Second Unit First Assistant Director
    Directing Ryan Robert Howard Second Second Assistant Director
    Directing Ryan J. Pezdirc Second Assistant Director
    Directing Robert Ratner Second Second Assistant Director
    Directing Greg Rementer Second Unit Director
    Directing Nick Satriano First Assistant Director
    Directing Megan Schmidt Second Assistant Director
    Directing Jason Suhrke Additional Second Assistant Director
    Directing Spencer R. Williams Additional Second Assistant Director
    Art Rachel Aguirre Assistant Art Director
    Art Cheyenne A. Bell Set Designer
    Art Richard Bennett Storyboard Artist
    Art Jonathan Burdeshaw Sculptor
    Crew Frank Casaceli Propmaker
    Art Martin Charles Graphic Designer
    Costume & Make-Up Scott T. Coppock Costumer
    Art Gerald D'Onofrio Sculptor
    Art Stian Dahlslett Concept Artist
    Crew Rob Garlow Propmaker
    Art William Groebe Storyboard Artist
    Art Joseph Grundfast Conceptual Design
    Crew Rob Hamby Propmaker
    Art Jeffrey Henderson Storyboard Artist
    Art Lisha Hocking Set Decorating Coordinator
    Art J. Bryan Holloway Sculptor
    Art John Hoskins Construction Coordinator
    Art Matt Huish Property Master
    Art Margaret Hungerford Assistant Set Decoration
    Art Melissa Kennedy Construction Buyer
    Art Zach Kilpatrick Set Decorating Coordinator
    Art Jonas Kirk Construction Coordinator
    Art Jen Knight Leadman
    Art Jared Krichevsky Concept Artist
    Art Ray Lai Prop Designer
    Art Mari Lappalainen Assistant Art Director
    Art David Vyle Levy Conceptual Illustrator
    Visual Effects Victor James Martinez Character Designer
    Art David Masson Concept Artist
    Art Robert McKinnon Concept Artist
    Art Steven Melton Property Master
    Crew Jim Meyer Propmaker
    Art David Moreau Concept Artist
    Art Christina Myal Graphic Designer
    Art Luca Nemolato Concept Artist
    Art Alex Nice Conceptual Illustrator
    Art Erin Ochi Art Department Coordinator
    Art Andrea Onorato Conceptual Illustrator
    Art Paul Ozzimo Conceptual Illustrator
    Art Frank Piercy Paint Coordinator
    Crew Jose F. Garcia Pineda Propmaker
    Art Manuel Plank-Jorge Concept Artist
    Crew Dan Riker Armorer
    Art Kat Rodriguez Assistant Property Master
    Art Christian Scheurer Concept Artist
    Art Christian Scheurer Conceptual Design
    Art Walter Schneider Set Designer
    Art Josh Sheppard Storyboard Artist
    Art Brett C. Smith Leadman
    Art Daniel Soltis Sculptor
    Art Aaron Sowd Storyboard Artist
    Art Adam Tankell Graphic Designer
    Art Joel Venti Storyboard Artist
    Art Gary Jamroz-Palma Concept Artist
    Sound Nicole Auringer ADR Recordist
    Sound Bradford Bell Sound Mix Technician
    Sound Sean Byrne Sound Re-Recording Mixer
    Sound Kevin Cerchiai Boom Operator
    Sound Gary DeLeone Loop Group Coordinator
    Sound Alexandra Gallo Utility Sound
    Sound Scott La Rue Boom Operator
    Sound Micah Loken Dialogue Editor
    Sound Darrin Mann Foley Mixer
    Sound Josh Millman ADR Recordist
    Sound Alyson Dee Moore Foley Artist
    Sound Ryan Murphy Sound Engineer
    Sound Patricia Nedd Foley Artist
    Sound Whit Norris Sound Mixer
    Sound Jason Oliver ADR Mixer
    Sound Mitch Osias Sound Effects Editor
    Sound Abby Potts Sound Mix Technician
    Sound Jamison Rabbe ADR Mixer
    Sound Danny Reeves ADR Recordist
    Sound Debby Ruby-Winsberg ADR Mixer
    Sound Joe Schiff Dialogue Editor
    Sound Jeff Seelye ADR Recordist
    Sound John Sheridan Sound Mixer
    Sound Unsun Song Sound Mix Technician
    Sound Bruce Tanis Foley Supervisor
    Sound Matt Vowles Sound Re-Recording Mixer
    Sound Knox White Boom Operator
    Sound Allen Lee Williams III Boom Operator
    Sound Can Yesilyurt Sound Mixer
    Crew Robert Brenner Special Effects Technician
    Crew Anthony Delacruz Special Effects
    Crew Matthew Dion Special Effects Technician
    Crew Dino Doane Special Effects Technician
    Crew Skylar Gorrell Pyrotechnician
    Crew Roxanne Gross Special Effects Technician
    Visual Effects Lindsay MacGowan Special Effects Supervisor
    Crew John Rosploch Special Effects Technician
    Visual Effects J.D. Schwalm Special Effects Supervisor
    Crew Jason Sheriff Special Effects Technician
    Visual Effects Aaron Barlow Senior Animator
    Visual Effects Pedram Goshtasbpour Senior Animator
    Visual Effects Alex Klotz Animation
    Visual Effects Emil Simeonov Senior Animator
    Visual Effects Arda Uysal Animation Supervisor
    Production Sande Alessi Extras Casting
    Production Erica Arvold Location Casting
    Production Patty Connolly ADR Voice Casting
    Production Terri Douglas ADR Voice Casting
    Production Shayne Hartigan Extras Casting
    Production Erin Rose Kelly Casting Assistant
    Production Madison Landis Location Casting
    Production Adrienne Wilson Extras Casting Assistant
    Art Erik Bergrin Textile Artist
    Costume & Make-Up Alexandra Casey Assistant Costume Designer
    Costume & Make-Up Ryan Dempsey Set Costumer
    Costume & Make-Up Charlie Dicus Set Costumer
    Costume & Make-Up Perry Goyen Costumer
    Costume & Make-Up Kristen Kadel Costumer
    Costume & Make-Up Riki LeCotey Set Costumer
    Costume & Make-Up Susan Lee Costume Coordinator
    Costume & Make-Up Warren Manser Costume Illustrator
    Costume & Make-Up Day Ramphal Costumer
    Costume & Make-Up Salvatore Salamone Costumer
    Costume & Make-Up Duncan Shirah Costumer
    Costume & Make-Up Lisa Smedley Assistant Costume Designer
    Costume & Make-Up Mark D. Spain Ager/Dyer
    Costume & Make-Up Gildardo Tobon Ager/Dyer
    Costume & Make-Up Henri Trinh Costume Assistant
    Editing Jill Bogdanowicz Senior Colorist
    Editing Chase Commins Dailies Operator
    Editing Esmeralda Fernandez Assistant Editor
    Editing Emily Freund First Assistant Editor
    Editing Laura Holeman Digital Intermediate Producer
    Editing Eric A. Lewy First Assistant Editor
    Editing Krisztian Majdik Additional Editing
    Editing Lindsay Tessier Assistant Editor
    Editing Nicholas Winkelmann Colorist
    Directing Carley Armstrong Script Supervisor
    Directing Dea Cantu Script Supervisor
    Directing Anna Rane Script Supervisor
    Crew Peter G. Adams Additional Music
    Sound Pete Anthony Conductor
    Sound James Seymour Brett Conductor
    Sound Harry Brokensha Orchestrator
    Sound Peter Cobbin Scoring Mixer
    Sound Gabe Hilfer Music Supervisor
    Sound Barbara McDermott Music Editor
    Crew Kevin Riepl Additional Music
    Crew Stuart Michael Thomas Additional Music
    Sound Ronald J. Webb Music Editor
    Sound Kirsty Whalley Scoring Mixer
    Visual Effects Reetu Aggarwal 3D Artist
    Visual Effects Tosin Akinwoye Visual Effects Technical Director
    Visual Effects Nick Irving Allen Visual Effects Producer
    Visual Effects David An VFX Editor
    Visual Effects Jefrin Antony VFX Artist
    Visual Effects Myles Asseter Modelling Supervisor
    Visual Effects Patrick Bacon Visual Effects
    Visual Effects Rajneesh Bahukhandi Digital Compositor
    Visual Effects Luigi Baggio Pipeline Technical Director
    Visual Effects Shamus Baker Modeling
    Art Sam Balzer Concept Artist
    Visual Effects Rohan Bansie Modeling
    Visual Effects Davide Battiston Visual Effects Compositor
    Visual Effects Aaron Baudin Visual Effects Technical Director
    Visual Effects Rohan Bediskar Visual Effects Supervisor
    Visual Effects Tarun Behal VFX Lighting Artist
    Visual Effects Jo Ann Cordero Belen Visual Effects Compositor
    Visual Effects Alex Berson Visual Effects Compositor
    Visual Effects Romain Besnard Visual Effects
    Visual Effects Youcef Bessaa VFX Artist
    Visual Effects Akansha Bhagat Matte Painter
    Visual Effects Manthan Bhayani Visual Effects Compositor
    Visual Effects Valentina Biffi Visual Effects Compositor
    Visual Effects Ben Bigiel Modeling
    Visual Effects Patcha Binginapalli Visual Effects
    Visual Effects Olivier Blanchet Digital Compositor
    Visual Effects David Blanco Castillero VFX Artist
    Visual Effects Ian Blewitt Visual Effects Compositor
    Visual Effects Samuel Blouin Digital Compositor
    Visual Effects Robert Bock Visual Effects Supervisor
    Visual Effects Federico Bonato Visual Effects Compositor
    Visual Effects Marco Bordignon Digital Compositor
    Visual Effects Gaëtan Borneuf Matte Painter
    Visual Effects Shawn Broes VFX Editor
    Visual Effects Kevin Brosseau Rotoscoping Artist
    Visual Effects Tristan Brown Digital Compositor
    Visual Effects Alexander T.H. Browne Visual Effects
    Visual Effects Christina Bruce Visual Effects Technical Director
    Visual Effects Matthew Bullock Modelling Supervisor
    Visual Effects Lersak Bunupuradah Modeling
    Visual Effects Gaia Bussolati Visual Effects Supervisor
    Visual Effects Lisieux Calandro VFX Artist
    Visual Effects Claire Callway Visual Effects Producer
    Visual Effects Shannon Cameron Visual Effects Coordinator
    Visual Effects Eloise Cameron-Smith Visual Effects Coordinator
    Crew Ben Campbell CG Supervisor
    Visual Effects Carrie Carnevale Visual Effects Production Manager
    Visual Effects Angel Carrasco VFX Artist
    Visual Effects Lesly Cazares Visual Effects Production Manager
    Visual Effects Andrea Ceccarelli Visual Effects Compositor
    Visual Effects Arijit Chatterjee Visual Effects Compositor
    Visual Effects Lai Lok Chau Senior Animator
    Visual Effects John Abraham Chempil Digital Compositor
    Visual Effects Nilesh Chhadimali VFX Artist
    Visual Effects Jack Chiu Visual Effects Compositor
    Visual Effects Gak Gyu Choi Senior Modeller
    Visual Effects Martin Cicmanec Compositing Supervisor
    Visual Effects Edoardo Compagnucci Visual Effects Technical Director
    Visual Effects Matt Cordero Digital Compositor
    Visual Effects Aaron Cornwall Visual Effects
    Visual Effects Valentin Cottenye VFX Artist
    Visual Effects Jean-Michel Cristofaro Digital Compositor
    Visual Effects Sean Cushing Visual Effects Producer
    Visual Effects Tony D'Aurio Animation
    Visual Effects Jean-Louis Darville Visual Effects Coordinator
    Visual Effects Gentry Davidson Rotoscoping Artist
    Visual Effects Daniel Enrique De Leon VFX Artist
    Visual Effects Daniele DeMaio Visual Effects Supervisor
    Visual Effects Vera Dementchouk Matte Painter
    Visual Effects Etienne Devillée Visual Effects
    Visual Effects Ujwal W Dhankute 2D Supervisor
    Visual Effects Spencer Dinney Visual Effects Compositor
    Visual Effects Chris DiPaola Modeling
    Visual Effects Khizer Diwan Modeling
    Visual Effects Roland Dobson Visual Effects Compositor
    Visual Effects Matthew Dravitzki Visual Effects Producer
    Visual Effects Nico Duce Visual Effects Technical Director
    Visual Effects Peter Dudley Digital Compositor
    Visual Effects Aaron Eaton Visual Effects Supervisor
    Visual Effects Rodrigue El Hajj Visual Effects Technical Director
    Crew Amir Wahid Eleswy CG Supervisor
    Visual Effects Tosh Elliott Modelling Supervisor
    Crew Brett Ellis CG Supervisor
    Visual Effects Adam Endrodi VFX Artist
    Visual Effects Cederic Estevao Rotoscoping Artist
    Visual Effects Kevin Estey Senior Animator
    Visual Effects Darby Faccinto VFX Artist
    Visual Effects Paul Fedor Matte Painter
    Visual Effects Rogiero Fernández Visual Effects Compositor
    Visual Effects Fabrizio Fioretti VFX Artist
    Visual Effects Paolo Forni VFX Artist
    Visual Effects Jesse Forsey Digital Compositor
    Visual Effects Suzanne MacLennan Visual Effects Producer
    Visual Effects Emily Hoi Ying Fung Visual Effects Technical Director
    Visual Effects Silvia Fusetti Matte Painter
    Visual Effects James Gaczkowski Visual Effects Technical Director
    Visual Effects Stephanie Gadsden Digital Compositor
    Visual Effects Ramiro Galan VFX Artist
    Visual Effects Stephen A. Gall Digital Compositor
    Visual Effects Vikas Ganer Visual Effects Compositor
    Visual Effects Nathan Gardner Visual Effects Compositor
    Visual Effects Mohamed Ghouse Visual Effects Compositor
    Visual Effects Martin Gorbea Sanchez Visual Effects
    Visual Effects Maryna Goretti Matte Painter
    Visual Effects Tarn Greenlaw Modeling
    Visual Effects Guillaume Grimberghs Visual Effects Compositor
    Crew Francesco Grisi Executive Visual Effects Producer
    Visual Effects Shreyas Gujrati Digital Compositor
    Visual Effects Robert J. Hall Digital Compositor
    Visual Effects Jeremy Hampton Visual Effects Supervisor
    Visual Effects Donghoon Han Visual Effects Compositor
    Visual Effects Heiðrún Tinna Haraldsdóttir Digital Compositor
    Visual Effects David Hemphill Visual Effects Coordinator
    Visual Effects Yasemin Hepguler Digital Compositor
    Visual Effects Stephanie A. Hernandez Visual Effects Coordinator
    Visual Effects Max Hicks VFX Artist
    Visual Effects Kay Hoddy Rotoscoping Artist
    Visual Effects Andrew Hofman VFX Artist
    Visual Effects Glen Hombrebueno Visual Effects Coordinator
    Visual Effects Mike Hsu VFX Artist
    Visual Effects Vincent Ren Haur Hsu VFX Artist
    Visual Effects Kimberly Huston VFX Editor
    Visual Effects Sébastien Jacob Compositing Artist
    Crew Joni Jacobson Executive Visual Effects Producer
    Visual Effects Jalal Jemison Visual Effects Compositor
    Visual Effects Deokmun Jeong VFX Artist
    Visual Effects Hanjoo Jeong Visual Effects Technical Director
    Visual Effects Khiew Jit Chun Modeling
    Visual Effects Kulbhushan Kale Digital Compositor
    Visual Effects Tomas Kalhous 2D Supervisor
    Visual Effects Kirill Kalitukha Digital Compositor
    Visual Effects Sanjeev Kandulna Compositing Artist
    Crew Bonnie Kanner Executive Visual Effects Producer
    Visual Effects Vivek Karmarkar Visual Effects Compositor
    Visual Effects Khitish Shekhar Karua Rotoscoping Artist
    Visual Effects Emad Khalili VFX Artist
    Visual Effects Euna Kho Digital Compositor
    Visual Effects Colton Kirkegaard Pre-Visualization Supervisor
    Visual Effects Lyubomir Kirkov Visual Effects Technical Director
    Visual Effects John Kitching Digital Compositor
    Visual Effects Kristina Krasteva Matte Painter
    Visual Effects Nicha Kumkeaw Digital Compositor
    Visual Effects Charles Labbé Compositing Supervisor
    Visual Effects Daniel Labossiere Visual Effects Technical Director
    Crew Robin Lamontagne CG Supervisor
    Visual Effects Marie-Eve Lecours VFX Artist
    Visual Effects Erik Lehmann Senior Modeller
    Visual Effects Yuyoung Lim VFX Artist
    Visual Effects Thomas Sing Wai Lo Modeling
    Visual Effects Javier Lopez-Duprey Pre-Visualization Supervisor
    Visual Effects Andrea Lorusso Visual Effects Technical Director
    Visual Effects Fredrick Lyn VFX Artist
    Visual Effects Kristina Maevskaya Visual Effects Technical Director
    Visual Effects Siddharth Malviya Visual Effects Compositor
    Visual Effects Ron Marelli Visual Effects Compositor
    Visual Effects Tony Marioni Digital Compositor
    Visual Effects Aldo Martinez Calzadilla Modeling
    Visual Effects Luis Martino VFX Editor
    Visual Effects Kym McCann Visual Effects Coordinator
    Crew Mike Meaker Visual Effects Art Director
    Visual Effects Chad Meire Digital Compositor
    Visual Effects Peter Mercell Digital Compositor
    Visual Effects Jacob Metcalf VFX Artist
    Visual Effects Oscar Michell Rotoscoping Artist
    Visual Effects Jacob Curtis Miller VFX Artist
    Visual Effects James Milligan Visual Effects Producer
    Visual Effects Deepika Mistri Visual Effects Coordinator
    Visual Effects Yann Moalic Effects Supervisor
    Visual Effects Yan Morin-Dubuisson Animation
    Visual Effects Hugo R.A. Morris Visual Effects Producer
    Visual Effects Antonio Mossucca CG Artist
    Visual Effects Gabriele Motta Compositing Supervisor
    Visual Effects Ryan E. Murphy Visual Effects
    Visual Effects Truptesh Naik Visual Effects Compositor
    Visual Effects Ross Nakamura Compositing Supervisor
    Visual Effects Encho Nedevski Compositing Artist
    Visual Effects Joy Nguyen Visual Effects Coordinator
    Crew Thomas Nittmann Executive Visual Effects Producer
    Visual Effects Jack Nolan Visual Effects Coordinator
    Visual Effects Karina Nunes Visual Effects Production Assistant
    Visual Effects Carlos Oceguera Animation
    Visual Effects Kerem Ogan Visual Effects Compositor
    Visual Effects Erdem Ogel Visual Effects Compositor
    Visual Effects Erik Omar Digital Compositor
    Visual Effects Constanza Ortega Visual Effects Compositor
    Visual Effects Anthony Vincent Papillo Visual Effects Coordinator
    Visual Effects Maxime Parent-Michaud Visual Effects Production Assistant
    Visual Effects Caitlin Parker Visual Effects Production Assistant
    Visual Effects Tim Parsons Visual Effects Compositor
    Visual Effects Yash S. Pathak VFX Artist
    Visual Effects Emma Pelliciari Visual Effects Compositor
    Visual Effects Francesco Pepe Visual Effects Director
    Visual Effects Daniel Perez 3D Generalist
    Visual Effects Maddalena Perfetti Animation
    Visual Effects Monika Peulic Visual Effects Coordinator
    Visual Effects Robert Pik Compositing Supervisor
    Visual Effects Patrice Poissant Visual Effects
    Visual Effects James Pollard Visual Effects Compositor
    Visual Effects Aditya Ponguri Visual Effects Compositor
    Visual Effects Michael Porterfield Compositing Supervisor
    Visual Effects Taylor M. Potts Animation
    Visual Effects Dale Pretorius Digital Compositor
    Visual Effects Stewart Probert Visual Effects Production Manager
    Visual Effects Diego Zura Puntaroni Visual Effects Compositor
    Visual Effects Chris Radcliffe Modelling Supervisor
    Visual Effects Prashant Raj Digital Compositor
    Visual Effects Velmurugan Rajamani Visual Effects Compositor
    Visual Effects Ramachari Murali Visual Effects Technical Director
    Visual Effects Davee Ramos-San Diego Digital Compositor
    Visual Effects Ralph Reinle Compositing Supervisor
    Visual Effects Francesca Restelli Animation
    Visual Effects Alessandra Restivo Animation
    Visual Effects Joshua Robertson Pipeline Technical Director
    Visual Effects Elisabetta Rocca Visual Effects Producer
    Visual Effects Karl Rogovin Visual Effects Technical Director
    Visual Effects Vinay Krishan Rohilla VFX Artist
    Visual Effects Guillem Rovira Matte Painter
    Visual Effects Randy Ruan Compositing Supervisor
    Visual Effects Ron Schab Visual Effects Technical Director
    Visual Effects Robert Schajer Visual Effects Producer
    Visual Effects Gerardo Schiavone Visual Effects Compositor
    Visual Effects William J. Shaw Rotoscoping Artist
    Visual Effects Federico Sibella Compositing Artist
    Visual Effects Eric Sibley Visual Effects Compositor
    Visual Effects John Can Simsek Matte Painter
    Visual Effects Mykhailo Slavov Digital Compositor
    Visual Effects Margo Smith Visual Effects
    Visual Effects Evraam Soliman Digital Compositor
    Visual Effects Wonchan Song VFX Artist
    Visual Effects Pamela Souza Visual Effects Coordinator
    Visual Effects Derek Spears Visual Effects Supervisor
    Visual Effects Doug Spilatro VFX Artist
    Visual Effects Jim Steel Compositing Supervisor
    Visual Effects Matthew Wade Stokes Visual Effects Coordinator
    Visual Effects Paul Story Animation Supervisor
    Visual Effects Justin Strong Visual Effects
    Visual Effects Vinay Sudhindran Animation
    Crew Greg Teegarden Digital Effects Supervisor
    Visual Effects Shermaine Toh Digital Compositor
    Visual Effects Imre Toke Visual Effects Technical Director
    Visual Effects Lachlan Tolley Visual Effects Compositor
    Visual Effects Joshua Tong Rotoscoping Artist
    Visual Effects Merten Tremer Modeling
    Visual Effects Jesse Turnbull Visual Effects Technical Director
    Visual Effects Ankit Vajpayee Visual Effects Compositor
    Visual Effects Shevina Valentina VFX Artist
    Visual Effects Victor Van De Velde VFX Artist
    Visual Effects Liciani Vargas Compositing Lead
    Visual Effects Francesco Vassora Visual Effects Technical Director
    Visual Effects Mathieu Vezina VFX Artist
    Visual Effects Matthias Villemont Visual Effects
    Visual Effects Pol Villà Trilla Visual Effects Technical Director
    Visual Effects Constantin von Zitzewitz Compositing Lead
    Visual Effects Jacob Wan Visual Effects Compositor
    Visual Effects Ben Warner Compositing Supervisor
    Visual Effects Roman Weisgerber Digital Compositor
    Visual Effects Yan Weitlauff Visual Effects Technical Director
    Visual Effects Ryan S. Westphal VFX Editor
    Visual Effects Amy Wetzler Matte Painter
    Visual Effects Albert Whitemore Visual Effects Coordinator
    Visual Effects Shane Christopher Wicklund Digital Compositor
    Visual Effects Dan Wilken VFX Editor
    Visual Effects Sam Winkler Visual Effects Compositor
    Visual Effects Hailie Yang Visual Effects Coordinator
    Visual Effects Kin Yiu Visual Effects Production Manager
    Visual Effects Natalie Narin Yoo Rotoscoping Artist
    Visual Effects Hiromu Yoshida VFX Artist
    Visual Effects Gabrielle Garam You Rotoscoping Artist
    Crew Riccardo Zoccarato CG Supervisor
    Visual Effects William B. Lim VFX Artist
    Visual Effects Roland Torda Digital Compositor
    Crew Kelly Bellini Stunts
    Costume & Make-Up Deborah Rutherford Makeup Artist
    Visual Effects Duy Pham Visual Effects
    Crew Freddie Poole Stunts
    Crew Joe Bucaro III Stunts
    Crew Tanoai Reed Stunts
    Crew Corrina Roshea Bobb Stunts
    Writing Jack Kirby Characters
    Writing Jerry Siegel Characters
    Writing Joe Shuster Characters
    Art Kevin Houlihan Supervising Art Director
    Crew Nicole Marines Stunts
    Crew Adrienne Ballenger Stunts
    Crew Jessica Medina Stunt Double