When his car breaks down, a quiet loner agrees to clean an abandoned family fun center in exchange for repairs. He soon finds himself waging war against possessed animatronic mascots while trapped inside Willy's Wonderland.
Writing | G.O. Parsons | Screenplay |
Production | Grant Cramer | Producer |
Production | Nicolas Cage | Producer |
Production | Danny Roth | Producer |
Directing | Kevin Lewis | Director |
Production | Tamara Birkemoe | Executive Producer |
Production | Mark Damon | Executive Producer |
Production | Jeremy Davis | Producer |
Production | Kevin V. Duncan | Associate Producer |
Production | Scottland Olds Harbert | Executive Producer |
Production | Bryan Lord | Producer |
Production | Seth Needle | Executive Producer |
Production | David Ozer | Producer |
Production | Adam Rifkin | Executive Producer |
Production | Jake Seal | Executive Producer |
Production | Lawreen E. Kayl | Line Producer |
Editing | Ryan Liebert | Editor |
Production | Gabrielle Almagor | Casting |
Production | Shannon Makhanian | Casting |
Art | Molly Coffee | Production Design |
Art | Lauren Coghlan | Art Direction |
Art | Jennifer Chandler | Set Decoration |
Costume & Make-Up | Jennifer Schreck | Costume Design |
Camera | David Newbert | Director of Photography |
Costume & Make-Up | Sunny Dubica | Assistant Hairstylist |
Costume & Make-Up | Genie Bolet | Assistant Makeup Artist |
Costume & Make-Up | Michelle Alderman | Hair Department Head |
Costume & Make-Up | Ashley Langston | Key Makeup Artist |
Costume & Make-Up | Pamela Warden | Makeup Artist |
Costume & Make-Up | Erin Chaney | Makeup Department Head |
Costume & Make-Up | Cat Bernier | Special Effects Key Makeup Artist |
Costume & Make-Up | Robby Knyrim | Special Effects Makeup Artist |
Costume & Make-Up | Jordan Sanders | Special Effects Makeup Artist |
Art | Ren Tanner | Art Department Coordinator |
Art | Chris Baker | Construction Coordinator |
Art | Adam Brantz | Leadman |
Art | Elliott Boswell | Property Master |
Art | Parker W. Woods | Set Dresser |
Camera | J.R. Campbell | "A" Camera Operator |
Camera | Tim Banks | "B" Camera Operator |
Lighting | Nick Seoane | Best Boy Electric |
Camera | Justin Paul Warren | Digital Imaging Technician |
Camera | Jeremy Wren | Dolly Grip |
Lighting | Tim Chang | Electrician |
Lighting | Matt Setzer | Electrician |
Camera | Ezra Riley | First Assistant "A" Camera |
Camera | Pedro Escobar | First Assistant "B" Camera |
Lighting | Travis Stewart | Gaffer |
Camera | Aidan Hayes | Grip |
Camera | Seth Patterson | Grip |
Camera | Aaron Toups | Key Grip |
Lighting | Ronald H. Hynson | Rigging Gaffer |
Camera | Jeremy Peele | Second Assistant Camera |
Camera | Brittney Rosella | Second Assistant "B" Camera |
Production | Mitchell Loo | Casting Assistant |
Production | Heather Hylton Bivens | Extras Casting |
Costume & Make-Up | Terese Davis | Assistant Costume Designer |
Costume & Make-Up | Christine Rigby | Set Costumer |
Costume & Make-Up | Ashley Skelly | Set Costumer |
Directing | Janine Gosselin | Script Supervisor |
Editing | Roger Cooper | Additional Editor |
Editing | Colin Shen Min Lim | Editorial Production Assistant |
Editing | Jason Rayment | Colorist |
Crew | Charlie Parrish | Stunt Coordinator |
Visual Effects | Vincent Chang | Compositing Supervisor |
Crew | Dominic Tan | Compositor |
Visual Effects | Jasmine Choong | Visual Effects Compositor |
Visual Effects | Mohamad Sharil Harees | Digital Compositor |
Visual Effects | Colin Shen Min Lim | VFX Editor |
Visual Effects | Damian Drago | VFX Artist |
Visual Effects | Jester Yao Hui Chai | Visual Effects Coordinator |
Visual Effects | Daniel Salwam | Visual Effects Coordinator |
Visual Effects | Meo Yap | Visual Effects Production Assistant |
Visual Effects | Kenneth J. Hall | Creature Design |
Crew | Robert A. Howell | Special Effects |
Crew | J.J. Madaris | Special Effects |
Production | Rayne Marcus | Payroll Accountant |
Production | Blakely Clark | Production Accountant |
Production | Amy Shelton | Travel Coordinator |
Sound | Michael J. Broomberg | Foley Artist |
Sound | Charles German | Boom Operator |
Sound | Hector Guerra | Sound |
Sound | Mike Pipgras | Sound Designer |
Sound | Mike Pipgras | Sound Effects Editor |
Sound | Michael Schmidt | Production Sound Mixer |
Sound | Robert Troy | Dialogue Editor |
Sound | Matt Yocum | Sound Effects Editor |
Sound | Émoi | Original Music Composer |
Crew | Christopher C. Padilla | Stunts |
Costume & Make-Up | Roy Knyrim | Makeup Effects Designer |
Production | Michael Nilon | Producer |