The Hobbit: An Unexpected Journey

The Hobbit: An Unexpected Journey (2012)

From the smallest beginnings come the greatest legends.

star 7.3
From 17,925 Ratings
7.8 58 64%

Summary

Bilbo Baggins, a hobbit enjoying his quiet life, is swept into an epic quest by Gandalf the Grey and thirteen dwarves who seek to reclaim their mountain home from Smaug, the dragon.

The Hobbit: An Unexpected Journey Trailer

Watch The Hobbit: An Unexpected Journey Online

You can now watch The Hobbit: An Unexpected Journey online on the following streaming providers in the United States.

  • The Hobbit: An Unexpected Journey Photos

    Directing Peter Jackson Director
    Sound Howard Shore Original Music Composer
    Production Carolynne Cunningham Producer
    Production Peter Jackson Producer
    Production Fran Walsh Producer
    Production Toby Emmerich Executive Producer
    Production Alan Horn Executive Producer
    Production Ken Kamins Executive Producer
    Camera Andrew Lesnie Director of Photography
    Editing Jabez Olssen Editor
    Production Victoria Burrows Casting
    Production Amy Hubbard Casting
    Production John Hubbard Casting
    Production Liz Mullane Casting
    Art Andy McLaren Art Direction
    Writing Fran Walsh Screenplay
    Writing Philippa Boyens Screenplay
    Writing Peter Jackson Screenplay
    Writing Guillermo del Toro Screenplay
    Writing J.R.R. Tolkien Novel
    Costume & Make-Up Rick Findlater Makeup Department Head
    Production Carolyn Blackwood Executive Producer
    Production Zane Weiner Producer
    Art Paul Tobin Conceptual Design
    Crew Sean Button Stunts
    Visual Effects Matt Weaver VFX Artist
    Sound Karen Elliott Music Supervisor
    Camera Mark Pokorny Still Photographer
    Camera Todd Eyre Still Photographer
    Camera James H. Fisher Still Photographer
    Camera Nels Isrealson Still Photographer
    Sound Christopher Boyes Sound Re-Recording Mixer
    Sound Michael Hedges Sound Re-Recording Mixer
    Sound Michael Semanick Sound Re-Recording Mixer
    Sound Chris Ward Supervising Sound Editor
    Sound Brent Burge Supervising Sound Editor
    Sound Hayden Collow Sound Effects Editor
    Sound Melanie Graham Sound Effects Editor
    Sound Justin Webster Sound Effects Editor
    Production Helene Takacs Production Coordinator
    Directing Victoria Sullivan Script Supervisor
    Costume & Make-Up Paula Ryan Costume Supervisor
    Costume & Make-Up Angela Mooar Key Hair Stylist
    Crew Tim McLachlan Stunts
    Art Mike Mignola Conceptual Illustrator
    Visual Effects Christian Rivers Visual Effects Designer
    Costume & Make-Up Tami Lane Prosthetic Supervisor
    Art Ra Vincent Set Decoration
    Art Simon Bright Set Decoration
    Visual Effects Joe Letteri Visual Effects Supervisor
    Visual Effects Eric Saindon Visual Effects Supervisor
    Visual Effects R. Christopher White Visual Effects Supervisor
    Art Alan Lee Conceptual Design
    Visual Effects David Clayton Animation Supervisor
    Crew Steven A. Davis Stunts
    Crew Mark Trotter Stunts
    Production Philippa Boyens Co-Producer
    Production Eileen Moran Co-Producer
    Art Dan Hennah Production Design
    Production Scot Boland Casting
    Production Ann Robinson Casting
    Crew Richard Taylor Armorer
    Crew Richard Taylor Weapons Master
    Visual Effects Richard Taylor Creature Technical Director
    Costume & Make-Up Richard Taylor Special Effects Key Makeup Artist
    Production Matt Dravitzki Associate Producer
    Production Amanda Walker Associate Producer
    Production Brigitte Yorke Unit Production Manager
    Production Zane Weiner Unit Production Manager
    Directing Carolynne Cunningham First Assistant Director
    Directing Guy Campbell Second Assistant Director
    Directing Andy Serkis Second Unit Director
    Art John Howe Conceptual Design
    Sound David Farmer Sound Designer
    Sound Dave Whitehead Sound Designer
    Sound Tony Johnson Sound Mixer
    Visual Effects Graham Binding Senior Animator
    Art Ronan Binding Painter
    Crew Min Windle Stunts
    Costume & Make-Up Natalie Crane Other
    Directing Carolina Jiménez Layout
    Crew Tom Cotton Stunts
    Crew Mana Hira Davis Stunts
    Crew Ingrid Kleinig Stunts
    Crew Laura Matthews Stunts
    Crew Michael Homick Stunt Double
    Crew Bernadette Van Gyen Stunts
    Crew Gemma Weston Stunts
    Crew Genevieve Aitken Stunts
    Crew Rosalie Button Stunts
    Crew Leith MacPherson Dialect Coach
    Art Steven Saunders Sculptor
    Art Daniel Falconer Sculptor
    Art Simon Bright Supervising Art Director
    Art Richard Wiles Set Designer
    Art Isadore William Crooks Set Designer
    Visual Effects Anna-Louise Gordon Visual Effects Producer
    Sound Jason Canovas Supervising Dialogue Editor
    Costume & Make-Up Sally Gray Set Costumer
    Costume & Make-Up Charlotte Hayes Costume Standby
    Costume & Make-Up Michele Barber Makeup Artist
    Costume & Make-Up Catherine Maguire Makeup Artist
    Art Warren Mahy Storyboard Artist
    Costume & Make-Up Flora Moody Makeup & Hair
    Sound Howard Shore Conductor
    Sound Howard Shore Orchestrator
    Costume & Make-Up Ann Maskrey Costume Designer
    Costume & Make-Up Bob Buck Costume Designer
    Costume & Make-Up Richard Taylor Costume Designer
    Sound Neil Finn Theme Song Performance
    Crew Glenn Boswell Stunt Coordinator
    Crew Steven Boyle Makeup Effects
    Sound Michael Pärt Music Editor
    Visual Effects Chang Jung-min Senior Modeller
    Crew Mike Turner In Memory Of
    Crew David Fraser Young Set Production Assistant
    Production Emma Worley Assistant Production Coordinator
    Camera Chris Winter Data Wrangler
    Crew Robert Wilson Animal Wrangler
    Crew Kelsie Wiki Animal Wrangler
    Crew Emily Wiebel Animal Wrangler
    Crew Bradley Whitfield Animal Wrangler
    Crew Terrance Whakatihi Animal Wrangler
    Crew Raewyn Weatherley Animal Wrangler
    Crew Dan Weatherley Animal Wrangler
    Crew Alicia Watson Craft Service
    Crew Karina Wallace Animal Wrangler
    Crew Marcus Vernon Acting Double
    Crew Noah van Boxel Animal Wrangler
    Crew Paul Stieglbauer Craft Service
    Crew Gregory Smith Animal Wrangler
    Crew Anna-Kate Shaw Craft Service
    Crew William Richardson Animal Wrangler
    Production Vanessa Redmond Second Assistant Accountant
    Crew Ceris Price Unit Publicist
    Crew Samuel Page Craft Service
    Crew Troy Old Animal Wrangler
    Production Caroline O'Fee Assistant Accountant
    Production Andrea O'Fee Assistant Accountant
    Crew Poppy O'Dowd Craft Service
    Crew Petra Novotná Animal Wrangler
    Production Jack Nicol Production Assistant
    Production Adrianne Ng Assistant Accountant
    Production Linus Murphy First Assistant Accountant
    Production Kate Mulligan Assistant Production Coordinator
    Crew Leith McPherson Dialect Coach
    Crew Clementine McGregor Animal Wrangler
    Production Averil Mawhinney Production Accountant
    Production Dale Martin Production Assistant
    Production Sebastian Marr Payroll Accountant
    Production Eleanor Lefever Assistant Accountant
    Crew Dean Knowsley Stand In
    Crew Holly Keeman Set Production Assistant
    Production Anna Houghton Producer's Assistant
    Production Shelley Hopkins Second Assistant Accountant
    Production Tim Hope Production Assistant
    Crew Orion Holder-Monk Craft Service
    Crew Austin Hobson Craft Service
    Crew Janelle Hinch Craft Service
    Crew Jodie Hillock Animal Wrangler
    Production Cale Hetariki Travel Coordinator
    Crew Barratt Henry Set Production Assistant
    Crew Jamie Haugh Stand In
    Production Jonathan Harding Second Assistant Accountant
    Production Amy Gurr Second Assistant Accountant
    Crew Lana Gregory Animal Wrangler
    Crew Julie Gower Craft Service
    Crew Charlotte Gover Animal Wrangler
    Production Rachel Gilkison Production Secretary
    Crew Lucy Gibson Craft Service
    Production Kitrina Edwards Travel Coordinator
    Production Natalie Doherty Assistant Accountant
    Production Shaun Davis Second Assistant Accountant
    Crew Bonny Crayford Set Production Assistant
    Crew Elizabeth Cotching Set Production Assistant
    Production Daniel Chen Assistant Accountant
    Crew Melissa Booth Unit Publicist
    Production Jules Bayliss Production Assistant
    Crew Tim Harris Transportation Captain
    Crew Sophie Harris Transportation Coordinator
    Sound Warren Zielinski Musician
    Sound Mark Willsher Music Editor
    Sound Jonathan Williams Musician
    Sound David Whitehouse Musician
    Sound Robert White Musician
    Sound Clare Thompson Musician
    Sound James Sizemore Music Programmer
    Sound Joe Sharp Musician
    Sound Nigel Scott Music Editor
    Sound Ralph Salmins Musician
    Sound Melissa Reiner Musician
    Sound Tom Pigott-Smith Musician
    Sound Andy Pask Musician
    Sound Helena Nicholls Musician
    Sound Dan Newell Musician
    Sound Ian Mullin Musician
    Sound London Philharmonic Orchestra Music
    Sound Oli Langford Musician
    Sound Joanna L'Estrange Forbes Vocals
    Sound Paul Kimber Musician
    Sound Skaila Kanga Musician
    Sound Karen Jones Musician
    Sound Freya Jacklin Vocals
    Sound Peter Graham Musician
    Sound Steve Gallagher Music Editor
    Sound Clare Finnimore Musician
    Sound Andrew Findon Musician
    Sound Sarah Eyden Vocals
    Sound Jennifer Dunnington Supervising Music Editor
    Sound Michael Dore Vocals
    Sound Peter Davies Musician
    Sound Andrew Crowley Musician
    Sound Eos Chater Musician
    Sound Edward Cervenka Musician
    Sound Mary Carewe Vocals
    Sound Elise Campbell Musician
    Sound Nicholas Bucknall Musician
    Sound Jacqueline Barron Vocals
    Sound Roger Argente Musician
    Production Carey Johnson Location Coordinator
    Production Mathew Gordon Location Manager
    Editing Dan Best First Assistant Editor
    Costume & Make-Up Hannah Shand Costumer
    Costume & Make-Up Jenny Rushton Key Costumer
    Costume & Make-Up Sheree Roud Costumer
    Costume & Make-Up Helle Rosenberg Costumer
    Costume & Make-Up Julie Zavala Ron Costumer
    Costume & Make-Up Andrea Plested Key Costumer
    Art Kelly Olatunji Textile Artist
    Costume & Make-Up Tira O'Daly Costumer
    Costume & Make-Up Melissa Mundt Costumer
    Costume & Make-Up Amanda Kaye Moorhouse Costumer
    Costume & Make-Up Lachlan Mayclair Costumer
    Costume & Make-Up Hayley May Costumer
    Costume & Make-Up Emma Lodge Costumer
    Costume & Make-Up Pauline Laws Costumer
    Costume & Make-Up Jennifer Langford Costumer
    Costume & Make-Up Pam Jones Costumer
    Costume & Make-Up Emma Harre Key Costumer
    Costume & Make-Up Cilla Leckie Costume Coordinator
    Costume & Make-Up Beryl Hampson Costumer
    Costume & Make-Up Hannah Goldblatt Costumer
    Costume & Make-Up Kerry Funnell Costumer
    Costume & Make-Up Beverley Francis Costumer
    Costume & Make-Up Carolyn M. Fenton Wardrobe Supervisor
    Costume & Make-Up Lisa Doherty Costumer
    Costume & Make-Up Anna Deacon Costumer
    Costume & Make-Up Amy Craven Costumer
    Costume & Make-Up Phillipa Cowdrey Costumer
    Art Paula Collier Textile Artist
    Costume & Make-Up Sophie Collie Costumer
    Costume & Make-Up Sarah Cole Costumer
    Costume & Make-Up Samantha Brown Costumer
    Costume & Make-Up Jane Boocock Costumer
    Costume & Make-Up Emily Barr Costumer
    Art Lucy Adams Textile Artist
    Production Lili Jenkins Casting Assistant
    Production Toby Guidry Casting Associate
    Production Emma Dockery Casting Assistant
    Production Simon Cox Casting Assistant
    Production Grace Cole Extras Casting Assistant
    Production Nicola Benton Casting Assistant
    Crew Ants Warehouse Generator Operator
    Camera Michael Vivian Dolly Grip
    Lighting Oscar Smith Rigging Grip
    Camera David Shaw Dolly Grip
    Lighting Lee Scott Lighting Technician
    Camera Luke Saulbrey Grip
    Lighting Jay Rei Rigging Grip
    Lighting Eraihia Philips-Hakarala Rigging Grip
    Lighting Warrick Peace Lighting Technician
    Lighting Simon Oliver Lighting Technician
    Crew Luis Olivares Video Assist Operator
    Lighting Ryan O'Donnell Lighting Technician
    Camera Corey Moana Grip
    Camera Cameron McLean Camera Operator
    Camera Garth Michael Second Assistant Camera
    Lighting Bruce McKinlay Rigging Grip
    Lighting Isaac McCormick Rigging Grip
    Camera Will Mathews Grip
    Camera Cameron McLean Steadicam Operator
    Lighting James Kennedy Lighting Technician
    Camera Tony Keddy Key Grip
    Lighting Ross Jones Rigging Grip
    Camera Brenden Holster First Assistant Camera
    Camera Conrad Hawkins Grip
    Camera Grant Harvey Grip
    Camera Simon Harding Camera Operator
    Camera Winston Harris Grip
    Camera Huw Griffiths Best Boy Grip
    Lighting Reg Garside Gaffer
    Lighting Jamie Garside Lighting Technician
    Camera Simon Harding Steadicam Operator
    Camera Nick Flyvbjerg Grip
    Lighting Craig Farrand Lighting Technician
    Lighting Chris Emerre Lighting Technician
    Camera Colin Deane First Assistant Camera
    Lighting David Brown Rigging Gaffer
    Camera Laetitia Belen Third Assistant Camera
    Lighting Saxon Ball Lighting Technician
    Camera Sam Bailey Second Assistant Camera
    Lighting Matt Andrews Lighting Technician
    Crew James Waterhouse-Brown Stunts
    Crew David Stella Stunts
    Crew Bronson Steele Stunts
    Crew Allan Smith Stunts
    Crew Brett Sheerin Stunts
    Crew Kiran Shah Stunts
    Crew Vincent Roxburgh Stunts
    Crew Steve Reinsfield Stunts
    Crew Shane Rangi Stunts
    Crew Lachlan Parkinson Stunts
    Crew David J. Muzzerall Stunts
    Crew Patrick Morrison Stunts
    Crew Steven McMichael Weapons Master
    Crew Jared Meehan Stunts
    Crew Jonny McBride Stunts
    Crew Laura Matthews Stunts
    Crew Tony Marsh Stunts
    Crew Jeremy Hollis Stunts
    Crew Isaac Hamon Stunts
    Crew Winham Hammond Stunts
    Crew Morgan Evans Stunts
    Crew Aron Eastwood Stunts
    Crew Peter Dillon Stunt Double
    Crew Tom Cotton Stunts
    Crew Andrew Cottle Stunts
    Crew Jonathan Costelloe Stunts
    Crew Scott Chiplin Stunts
    Crew Justin B. Carter Stunts
    Crew Marky Lee Campbell Stunts
    Crew Matt Bennett Stunts
    Crew Brett Beattie Stunts
    Crew Warwick Yin Special Effects Technician
    Visual Effects Richard Taylor Creature Design
    Crew Mike McDonald Special Effects Technician
    Visual Effects Steve Ingram Special Effects Supervisor
    Crew Cameron Hall Special Effects Technician
    Crew Jonathan Roy Grindlay Special Effects Technician
    Crew Oliver Gee Special Effects Technician
    Crew Rodney Ford Special Effects Technician
    Crew Doug Falconer Special Effects Technician
    Crew Brian Duff Special Effects Technician
    Crew Paul Davenport Special Effects Technician
    Crew Sheldon Currington Special Effects Technician
    Crew Luke Butters Special Effects Technician
    Crew Dean Bushby Special Effects Technician
    Crew David Booth Special Effects Technician
    Sound Gary Summers Additional Sound Re-Recording Mixer
    Sound Matt Stutter Dialogue Editor
    Sound Pete Smith Foley Mixer
    Sound John Simpson Foley Artist
    Sound Morgan Samuel Assistant Dialogue Editor
    Sound Forbes Noonan ADR Recordist
    Sound Stefanie Ng First Assistant Sound Editor
    Sound Matthew Lambourn Foley Editor
    Sound Gilbert Lake Additional Sound Re-Recording Mixer
    Sound Martin Kwok Dialogue Editor
    Sound Rob Humpage ADR Recordist
    Sound Corrin Ellingford Boom Operator
    Sound Ray Beentjes Dialogue Editor
    Sound Neil Aldridge ADR Editor
    Crew Linda Wing Scenic Artist
    Crew Nick Wilson Carpenter
    Art Joanne Williams Construction Coordinator
    Art Duane Williams Construction Buyer
    Art Norman Willerton Construction Manager
    Crew Max Willerton Carpenter
    Crew Kris Whitehead Carpenter
    Art Ben Whale Set Dresser
    Art Gillian West-Walker Set Dresser
    Art Nick Weir Property Master
    Crew Matt Ward Scenic Artist
    Crew Southern Turner Carpenter
    Crew Garry Tofts Carpenter
    Art Lisa Twort Greensman
    Art Adam Twort Greensman
    Art Ali Todd Greensman
    Crew Summa Tickell Scenic Artist
    Art Nicholas Thorns Greensman
    Art James Thompson Greensman
    Crew Phillip Telford Carpenter
    Crew George Taingahue Carpenter
    Crew Cate Sutton Scenic Artist
    Costume & Make-Up Chriss Stevenson On Set Dresser
    Art Melissa Spicer Assistant Property Master
    Crew John Smith Carpenter
    Crew Donald Smith Scenic Artist
    Crew Darryll Simpson Carpenter
    Art Andrew Short Set Dresser
    Crew Peter Sandland Carpenter
    Crew Tony Rush Scenic Artist
    Crew Craig Rush Scenic Artist
    Crew Dave Richards Carpenter
    Art Amber Richards Set Dresser
    Crew Oliver Rench Carpenter
    Art Daniel Reeve Graphic Designer
    Crew Benn Ratana Carpenter
    Art Michael Ramsey Construction Manager
    Crew Wesley Priest Carpenter
    Crew Petar Petrovich Carpenter
    Crew Josh Palmer Scenic Artist
    Crew Brett O'Fee Carpenter
    Crew Reece Nicol Carpenter
    Crew Graeme Neal Carpenter
    Crew Timothy Munro Scenic Artist
    Crew Lucy Muir Scenic Artist
    Crew Sonja Moxham Scenic Artist
    Crew Johno Morton Carpenter
    Crew Raniera Morrison Carpenter
    Art Derek Misseldine Construction Manager
    Art Amy Miller Art Department Assistant
    Crew Peter Melville Carpenter
    Art Robert McGovern Construction Foreman
    Crew Toby McCartney Carpenter
    Crew Tom Marsh Carpenter
    Crew Garry MacDonald Carpenter
    Crew Phil Lamberg Carpenter
    Art Merv Lambarth Construction Foreman
    Crew Jeffrey Koning Scenic Artist
    Art David Kolff Leadman
    Crew Trevor Koberstein Carpenter
    Crew Jonny King Carpenter
    Art Green Kim Props
    Crew Trevor Kiely Carpenter
    Crew Florian Karp Carpenter
    Crew Syd Johnson Carpenter
    Art Jason Johnson Construction Foreman
    Crew Nickola Jacobs Carpenter
    Crew Niki Matilda Hurliman Scenic Artist
    Crew Murray Hunter Carpenter
    Crew Roger Houston Carpenter
    Crew Thomas Hornig Carpenter
    Crew Daniel Horne Carpenter
    Crew Ross Hoby Carpenter
    Crew Bryce Henry Carpenter
    Crew Anna Henry Scenic Artist
    Art Chris Hennah Art Department Manager
    Art Mike Heffernan Construction Manager
    Crew Martin Hawkes Carpenter
    Crew Andrew Hawkes Carpenter
    Crew Peter Hawke Carpenter
    Art Ryan Harvey Construction Buyer
    Crew Garrett Haney Carpenter
    Art Rosie Guthrie Set Dresser
    Crew Jim Grey Carpenter
    Crew Chris Green Carpenter
    Crew James Gray Carpenter
    Crew Andrew Gray Carpenter
    Crew Te Ngaru Grant Carpenter
    Crew Geoff Goss Carpenter
    Crew Matt Gordon Carpenter
    Art Trevor Gillan Construction Foreman
    Crew Darren Gilchrist Carpenter
    Crew Ruth Gavey Scenic Artist
    Art Karen Flett Art Department Coordinator
    Crew Marcus Fitzgerald Scenic Artist
    Crew Steven Firth Carpenter
    Crew Tony Ferrier Scenic Artist
    Costume & Make-Up Colin Elms On Set Dresser
    Crew Hilton Ellingham Carpenter
    Crew Stephen Dryden Carpenter
    Art Chris Donnelly Construction Buyer
    Crew Brendon Davies Carpenter
    Art Colin Davidson Construction Manager
    Crew Danielle Cullen Scenic Artist
    Art Neil Cromie Construction Foreman
    Crew Jack Cromie Carpenter
    Art Genevieve Cooper Standby Painter
    Art Vanessa Cole Set Buyer
    Crew Ben Cochrane Carpenter
    Crew David Clement Carpenter
    Crew Hayden Clavis Carpenter
    Crew Jonny Clark Carpenter
    Crew Edward Clark Carpenter
    Art Justin Chappell Standby Carpenter
    Crew Richard Child Carpenter
    Costume & Make-Up Aurelian Campbell On Set Dresser
    Crew Danny Caldwell Carpenter
    Crew Will Buchanan Carpenter
    Crew Garry Bonnar Carpenter
    Art Brett Blenkin Construction Manager
    Art Joshua Barraud Assistant Art Director
    Crew Simon Barker Carpenter
    Crew Werner Anton Carpenter
    Art Ruben Allen Set Dresser
    Art Jacqueline Allen Assistant Set Decoration
    Art Anthony Allan Concept Artist
    Crew Cliff Abbott Carpenter
    Directing Joshua Watkins Additional Second Assistant Director
    Directing Liz Tan Second Unit First Assistant Director
    Directing Joanne Pearce Additional Second Assistant Director
    Directing Hannah McKenzie-Yates Third Assistant Director
    Directing Kendall Finlayson Third Assistant Director
    Directing Bruno Du Bois Second Second Assistant Director
    Directing Bryon Darling Second Second Assistant Director
    Directing Emma Cross Second Assistant Director
    Directing Danielle Blake Second Second Assistant Director
    Production Stephanie Weststrate Production Supervisor
    Production Boris Kunac Unit Manager
    Crew Joshua Levinson Post Production Supervisor
    Costume & Make-Up Deb Watson Makeup Artist
    Costume & Make-Up Jennifer Stanfield Makeup Artist
    Costume & Make-Up Dannelle Satherley Makeup Artist
    Costume & Make-Up Jess Reedy Prosthetic Makeup Artist
    Costume & Make-Up Rachelle O'Donnell Prosthetic Makeup Artist
    Costume & Make-Up Angela Mooar Key Makeup Artist
    Costume & Make-Up Richard Muller Makeup Artist
    Costume & Make-Up Flora Moody Makeup Artist
    Costume & Make-Up Amy McLennan Makeup & Hair Assistant
    Costume & Make-Up Jaime Leigh McIntosh Makeup & Hair Assistant
    Costume & Make-Up Elizabeth McCarthy Makeup Artist
    Costume & Make-Up Georgia Lockhart-Adams Makeup Artist
    Costume & Make-Up Susan Durno Makeup Artist
    Costume & Make-Up Jayne Donaldson Makeup Artist
    Costume & Make-Up Ricci-Lee Berry Makeup Artist
    Costume & Make-Up Peter Swords King Hair Designer
    Costume & Make-Up Peter Swords King Makeup Designer
    Production Miranda Rivers Location Casting
    Production Victoria Beynon-Cole Extras Casting
    Art Brad Mill Art Direction
    Art Brian Massey Art Direction
    Art Michael Smale Assistant Art Director
    Visual Effects Alison Learned Wolf VFX Editor
    Visual Effects Mark Hawthorne VFX Editor
    Sound Laurence Love Greed Music Editor
    Visual Effects Erik Winquist Visual Effects Technical Director