When notorious womanizer Connor Mead attends his brother Paul's wedding, he is forced to re-evaluate his behavior as he comes face-to-face with the ghosts of girlfriends past, present, and future, along with his deceased uncle. The experience changes his attitude and allows him to reconnect with his first and only love, Jenny.
Production | Marci Liroff | Casting |
Production | Brad Epstein | Producer |
Art | Barbara Haberecht | Set Decoration |
Camera | David M. Dunlap | Second Unit Director of Photography |
Editing | Bruce Green | Editor |
Production | Cale Boyter | Executive Producer |
Costume & Make-Up | Denise Wingate | Costume Design |
Production | Toby Emmerich | Executive Producer |
Costume & Make-Up | Deborah La Mia Denaver | Makeup Artist |
Sound | Rolfe Kent | Original Music Composer |
Production | Marcus Viscidi | Executive Producer |
Writing | Jon Lucas | Screenplay |
Writing | Scott Moore | Screenplay |
Directing | Mark Waters | Director |
Production | Mark Waters | Executive Producer |
Camera | Daryn Okada | Director of Photography |
Costume & Make-Up | Gary Archer | Prosthetics |
Costume & Make-Up | Bernadette Mazur | Makeup Artist |
Costume & Make-Up | Bernadette Mazur | Hairstylist |
Crew | Blaise Corrigan | Stunts |
Sound | Cody Klop | ADR & Dubbing |
Crew | Stephen A. Pope | Stunts |
Crew | John Cenatiempo | Stunts |
Production | Jessica Tuchinsky | Executive Producer |
Crew | Aaron Vexler | Stunts |
Crew | G. A. Aguilar | Stunt Coordinator |
Directing | G. A. Aguilar | Second Unit Director |
Art | Cary White | Production Design |
Crew | Mark Norby | Stunt Double |
Crew | Jeffrey Lee Gibson | Stunts |
Art | Maria Baker | Art Direction |
Production | Geralyn Flood | Casting |
Visual Effects | Dottie Starling | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Costume & Make-Up | Suzy Mazzarese-Allison | Key Hair Stylist |
Costume & Make-Up | Barbara Olvera | Hairstylist |
Crew | Paul Marini | Stunts |
Costume & Make-Up | Joe Rossi | Makeup Artist |
Production | Samuel J. Brown | Executive Producer |
Crew | Mark Fichera | Stunts |
Crew | Shawnna Thibodeau | Stunts |
Crew | Caroline Vexler | Stunt Double |
Lighting | James B. Crawford | Gaffer |
Costume & Make-Up | Don Kozma | Key Makeup Artist |
Directing | Justin Muller | First Assistant Director |
Crew | Kimberly Shannon Murphy | Stunts |
Directing | John M. Morse | Second Assistant Director |
Crew | Tina Mckissick | Stunt Double |
Production | Jon Shestack | Producer |
Production | Ginny Brewer | Co-Producer |
Crew | Marlena Yannetti | Choreographer |