Men in Black 3

Men in Black 3 (2012)

They are back... in time.

  • Genre: Action, Comedy, Science Fiction
  • Release Date: 2012-05-23
  • User Rating: 6.5/10 from 7747 ratings
  • Runtime: 1h 46min
  • Language: English
  • Production Company: Amblin Entertainment
  • Production Country: United States of America
  • Director:
star 6.5
From 7,747 Ratings
6.8 58 68%

Summary

Agents J and K are back...in time. J has seen some inexplicable things in his 15 years with the Men in Black, but nothing, not even aliens, perplexes him as much as his wry, reticent partner. But when K's life and the fate of the planet are put at stake, Agent J will have to travel back in time to put things right. J discovers that there are secrets to the universe that K never told him - secrets that will reveal themselves as he teams up with the young Agent K to save his partner, the agency, and the future of humankind.

Men in Black 3 Trailer

Watch Men in Black 3 Online

You can now watch Men in Black 3 online on the following streaming providers in the United States.

  • Men in Black 3 Photos

    Production Steven Spielberg Executive Producer
    Sound Danny Elfman Original Music Composer
    Sound Bill Abbott Music Editor
    Production Ellen Chenoweth Casting
    Production Walter F. Parkes Producer
    Art Bo Welch Production Design
    Directing Barry Sonnenfeld Director
    Camera Bill Pope Director of Photography
    Editing Wayne Wahrman Editor
    Production Laurie MacDonald Producer
    Writing Lowell Cunningham Comic Book
    Costume & Make-Up Mary E. Vogt Costume Design
    Costume & Make-Up Chad Waters Special Effects Makeup Artist
    Lighting Michael C. Maronna Electrician
    Art W. Steven Graham Art Direction
    Crew Sharon Smith Holley Visual Effects Editor
    Editing Don Zimmerman Editor
    Art Susan Bode Set Decoration
    Crew Mike Maggi Special Effects Technician
    Production G. Mac Brown Executive Producer
    Production G. Mac Brown Unit Production Manager
    Crew Debbie Denise Executive Visual Effects Producer
    Visual Effects Ken Ralston Visual Effects Supervisor
    Art Maya Shimoguchi Art Direction
    Crew Susan Ringo Thanks
    Crew Chris Palermo Stunts
    Costume & Make-Up Michael Fontaine Special Effects Makeup Artist
    Writing Etan Cohen Screenplay
    Production Carol Cuddy Unit Production Manager
    Crew Donald Tse Compositor
    Crew Steve DeCastro Stunts
    Costume & Make-Up Pierce Austin Hairstylist
    Camera Igor Meglic Second Unit Director of Photography
    Art Shannon Robert Bowen Assistant Property Master
    Production Paul A. Levin Associate Producer
    Costume & Make-Up Christien Tinsley Makeup Artist
    Sound Juno J. Ellis Supervising ADR Editor
    Art Henrik Tamm Conceptual Illustrator
    Crew Jalil Jay Lynch Stunt Double
    Crew Kevin Randleman Stunts
    Crew David Presley Video Assist Operator
    Art Brick Mason Storyboard Artist
    Crew David Haines Stand In
    Crew Mike Pyle Stunts
    Costume & Make-Up Bart Mixon Special Effects Makeup Artist
    Art Robert K. Feldmann Construction Grip
    Costume & Make-Up Christine Domaniecki Makeup Artist
    Lighting Jeremy Knaster Lighting Technician
    Crew Kevin Pierce Compositor
    Crew Rick Mischel Executive Visual Effects Producer
    Crew Philippe Vonlanthen Stand In
    Costume & Make-Up Bernadette Mazur Makeup Department Head
    Crew Doug Coleman Stunt Coordinator
    Crew Simon Crane Stunt Coordinator
    Directing Simon Crane Second Unit Director
    Production Tim O'Connor Additional Production Assistant
    Costume & Make-Up Judy Murdock Makeup Artist
    Crew Marcus Young Stunts
    Crew Christopher Gordon Stunts
    Art Isaac Gabaeff Props
    Lighting Christopher Heikel Electrician
    Sound Peter F. Kurland Production Sound Mixer
    Production Anthony Buckner Production Assistant
    Production Barbara Harris ADR Voice Casting
    Sound Rick Wentworth Conductor
    Crew Dawn Noel Pignuola Stunts
    Art Ryan Webb Props
    Art Dianne Chadwick Graphic Designer
    Crew Ronald Scott Maestri Stand In
    Art Kevin Loo Set Designer
    Art Raj Rihal Concept Artist
    Crew Terry Jackson Stunts
    Costume & Make-Up Paul Molnar Makeup Artist
    Sound Bruce White Musician
    Crew Jim Wilkey Stunts
    Crew Bobby Beckles Stunts
    Sound George Doering Musician
    Costume & Make-Up Carmia Marshall Set Costumer
    Production Caspar von Winterfeldt Finance
    Crew Deborah Giarratana Executive Visual Effects Producer
    Art Kasra Farahani Art Direction
    Costume & Make-Up Erika Abberton Additional Hairstylist
    Camera Hamilton Longyear Second Assistant "B" Camera
    Visual Effects Hiroshi Mori Pre-Visualization Supervisor
    Production Alexios Chrysikos Art Department Production Assistant
    Costume & Make-Up Donna Maloney Costume Supervisor
    Production Raquel Cedar Art Department Production Assistant
    Art Max Sherwood Assistant Property Master
    Production Derrick Hammond Production Assistant
    Costume & Make-Up Mike Smithson Makeup Artist
    Sound Robin Harlan Foley Artist
    Art Kim Richey Props
    Crew Michael Li Stunts
    Art Jessica Panuccio Set Dresser
    Sound Randy Singer Foley Mixer
    Crew Mark Norby Stunts
    Costume & Make-Up Matt Rose Key Makeup Artist
    Costume & Make-Up Margaret Prentice Prosthetic Makeup Artist
    Production Cressa Maeve Beer Production Assistant
    Costume & Make-Up Stephen M. Kelley Special Effects Makeup Artist
    Costume & Make-Up Christian Cordella Costume Illustrator
    Costume & Make-Up Vincent Schicchi Special Effects Makeup Artist
    Costume & Make-Up David Presto Special Effects Makeup Artist
    Crew Jared Burke Stunts
    Crew Kiante Elam Stunts
    Crew Monica Hada Post-Production Manager
    Crew Robert Barnett Scenic Artist
    Crew Colin Brantley Scenic Artist
    Crew Kathryn C. McGinnis Scenic Artist
    Costume & Make-Up Nicole Greenbaum Costume Supervisor
    Visual Effects Patrick Finley VFX Artist
    Crew Silke Matzpohl Thanks
    Art Clint Wallace Set Designer
    Sound Robert Troy Dialogue Editor
    Sound Hamilton Sterling Sound Effects Editor
    Sound Sarah Monat Foley Artist
    Sound Randall L. Johnson Boom Operator
    Crew Drew Leary Stunts
    Crew Guy T. Wiedmann Visual Effects Editor
    Art Scott Getzinger Property Master
    Art C. Scott Baker Assistant Art Director
    Art Joseph Hiura Set Designer
    Art Doug Harlocker Property Master
    Art Pablo Ferro Title Designer
    Visual Effects Mathias Frodin Digital Compositor
    Art Richard Bloom Assistant Art Director
    Sound Jamie Hardt Sound Effects Editor
    Sound Bernard Weiser Sound Effects Editor
    Visual Effects Ray McIntyre Jr. Visual Effects Supervisor
    Sound Paul N.J. Ottosson Sound Designer
    Sound Paul N.J. Ottosson Supervising Sound Editor
    Sound Paul N.J. Ottosson Sound Re-Recording Mixer
    Art Stephen Lawes Creative Director
    Directing Mary Bailey Script Supervisor
    Production David Meyer Art Department Production Assistant
    Visual Effects Julia Neighly Visual Effects Producer
    Crew Christopher Kay Scenic Artist
    Art Bruce Lee Gross Leadman
    Art Stephen Pardee Textile Artist
    Crew Joel Thompson Visual Effects Editor
    Sound Tom Fleischman Sound Re-Recording Mixer
    Visual Effects Jon Cowley Visual Effects Supervisor
    Visual Effects Joyce Cox Visual Effects Producer
    Production Joyce Cox Co-Producer
    Lighting Bill O'Leary Gaffer
    Costume & Make-Up Yoichi Art Sakamoto Special Effects Makeup Artist
    Art Jordu Schell Sculptor
    Costume & Make-Up Christine Fennell Key Hair Stylist
    Art Marion Kolsby Assistant Art Director
    Editing Kent Blocher Assistant Editor
    Crew Frances Fiore Unit Publicist
    Production Robert T. Striem Location Manager
    Crew John Kreidman Digital Producer
    Art Michael Diersing Construction Coordinator
    Sound Dennis S. Sands Scoring Mixer
    Crew Kee-Suk 'Ken' Hahn Digital Effects Supervisor
    Visual Effects Jay Redd Visual Effects Supervisor
    Editing Michael Dillon Digital Intermediate Producer
    Costume & Make-Up Joseph Farulla Makeup Artist
    Sound Denise Okimoto Music Editor
    Crew Kevin Zack Special Effects Technician
    Production Jonathan Hook Location Manager
    Costume & Make-Up Jason Hayes Hairstylist
    Costume & Make-Up Jason Hayes Wig Designer
    Sound James Simcik ADR Editor
    Art Erik Knight Art Department Coordinator
    Crew Randy James Beckman Stunts
    Visual Effects Shome Dasgupta Visual Effects Producer
    Crew Nito Larioza Stunts
    Camera Jim McConkey Steadicam Operator
    Camera Jim McConkey "A" Camera Operator
    Art Tully Summers Conceptual Design
    Crew Nancy St. John Executive Visual Effects Producer
    Sound Greg ten Bosch Sound Effects Editor
    Visual Effects Doug Appleton Animation
    Visual Effects John LePore Lead Animator
    Visual Effects Andrew Paulus Animation
    Crew David Seager CG Supervisor
    Visual Effects Ryan Delaney Visual Effects Coordinator
    Visual Effects Hugo Dominguez VFX Artist
    Costume & Make-Up Kelly Porter Costumer
    Crew Stephen Barth Scenic Artist
    Costume & Make-Up Monica Russell Costumer
    Sound Howard London ADR Mixer
    Costume & Make-Up Sacha Quarles Hair Department Head
    Camera Wilson Webb Still Photographer
    Visual Effects Takashi Takeoka Digital Compositor
    Crew Rob Tode Stand In
    Editing Dhirendra Chhatpar Stereoscopic Editor
    Crew Dane Wilson Carpenter
    Visual Effects Oz Gani Animation
    Visual Effects Chris McGaw Animation
    Camera Shaun Lowry Grip
    Visual Effects Steve Cady Animation
    Visual Effects Antoine Durr Visual Effects Technical Director
    Visual Effects Jeff Lin Animation
    Camera Daniel Erickson Camera Technician
    Art Josh Roth Assistant Property Master
    Art Craig Shoji Concept Artist
    Crew Bruce Y. Kuroyama Pyrotechnician
    Crew Rockey Dickey Jr. Stunts
    Crew Eliza Coleman Stunts
    Lighting Richie Ford Rigging Gaffer
    Visual Effects Amy Lu Senior Animator
    Production Paul Singh Assistant Location Manager
    Visual Effects Jamie Hallett Compositing Lead
    Crew Makana Sylva Compositor
    Production Allison Hall Extras Casting
    Production Ben Katz Additional Production Assistant
    Costume & Make-Up Scott Hersh Makeup Artist
    Crew Daniel Stevens Stunts
    Crew Roland Blancaflor Special Effects Technician
    Art Peter Bulavinetz Construction Grip
    Lighting Louis Petraglia Rigging Gaffer
    Lighting Eric Boncher Gaffer
    Crew Tim Gallin Stunts
    Costume & Make-Up Susan Schectar Hairstylist
    Costume & Make-Up Stephen Prouty Special Effects Makeup Artist
    Costume & Make-Up Crystal Thompson Costumer
    Visual Effects Mark Hawker Special Effects Supervisor
    Crew Jeff Ogg Special Effects Technician
    Costume & Make-Up Laura Frecon Assistant Costume Designer
    Costume & Make-Up Mary Anne Spano Assistant Makeup Artist
    Costume & Make-Up Robert Fama Hair Department Head
    Visual Effects Samuel Jørgensen Digital Compositor
    Art Brian Durham Set Dresser
    Costume & Make-Up Amber Jordyn Costumer
    Production Amelia Rasche McCarthy Casting Associate
    Crew J.C. Brotherhood Special Effects Technician
    Camera Greg Luntzel First Assistant Camera
    Lighting Bob Finley III Chief Lighting Technician
    Production Karl Frankenfield Production Assistant
    Crew Mark Fichera Stunts
    Crew Craig Striano Techno Crane Operator
    Art Al Lewis Set Dresser
    Lighting James Boniece Key Rigging Grip
    Sound Edgardo Simone Orchestrator
    Lighting Brian Bishop Rigging Grip
    Sound Pete Anthony Conductor
    Crew Marc Scizak Stunts
    Sound Mark Pappas Foley Editor
    Art James Cappello Construction Foreman
    Crew Chris Cenatiempo Stunts
    Visual Effects Chris Tost Animation
    Production Mark Hagerman Production Coordinator
    Art Kelly Solomon Art Department Coordinator
    Visual Effects Rachel Faith Hanson Visual Effects Coordinator
    Crew Shawnna Thibodeau Stunts
    Crew Chris Barnes Stunts
    Camera John Nasta Grip
    Costume & Make-Up Yaneya Rovira Costumer
    Crew Wade Eastwood Stunt Coordinator
    Crew Shane Gross Special Effects Technician
    Lighting Paul Hargrave Lighting Artist
    Visual Effects Paul Hargrave Compositing Artist
    Visual Effects Jared Barber Lead Animator
    Directing Michael Lerman First Assistant Director
    Directing Peter Thorell Second Assistant Director
    Production Kate Sprance Casting Assistant
    Sound David Slonaker Orchestrator
    Crew Bryan Webster Stand In
    Crew Jeff Beattie Visual Effects Editor
    Visual Effects Christian Boudman Compositing Supervisor
    Editing David Zimmerman Assistant Editor
    Camera Mitchell Andrew Lillian Key Grip
    Visual Effects Carolyn Vale Animation
    Camera Denny Kortze First Assistant "B" Camera
    Production Feifei Ling Production Assistant
    Costume & Make-Up Paula Kelly Assistant Makeup Artist
    Visual Effects Tom Lynnes VFX Artist
    Crew Michael Sean Foley CG Supervisor
    Production Ann Gray Post Production Coordinator
    Visual Effects Craig McPherson Lead Animator
    Visual Effects Eric Scott Visual Effects Producer
    Crew Mark Aaron Wagner Stunts
    Visual Effects Gregory Oehler Visual Effects Supervisor
    Costume & Make-Up Katalina Iturralde Set Costumer
    Costume & Make-Up Michael Marino Special Effects Makeup Artist
    Visual Effects Greg Behrens Visual Effects Producer
    Production Catherine Devaney Art Department Production Assistant
    Camera Chad Herr Key Grip
    Lighting Craig Vaccaro Rigging Grip
    Lighting Daniel Rieser Rigging Grip
    Crew Shauna Duggins Stunts
    Visual Effects Nitesh Mishra Rotoscoping Artist
    Production Richard Connors Location Assistant
    Production Brandon Ripley Production Assistant
    Visual Effects Doug Spilatro VFX Artist
    Production Christopher James Meyers Production Assistant
    Lighting Randy M. Salo Rigging Grip
    Visual Effects Ilene Kim Stereoscopic Coordinator
    Crew Tamara Bally Production Controller
    Crew Carey Smith Digital Producer
    Costume & Make-Up Sasha Cummins Hairstylist
    Art Timothy Joliat Set Dresser
    Crew Norman Douglass Stunts
    Visual Effects Alice Kahn Visual Effects Coordinator
    Visual Effects Scott Fritts Animation
    Costume & Make-Up Don Kozma Key Makeup Artist
    Directing Christopher Surgent Second Unit First Assistant Director
    Crew James Wendelken Carpenter
    Visual Effects John Stewart Digital Compositor
    Visual Effects Spencer Cook Animation Supervisor
    Visual Effects David Piombino Digital Compositor
    Art Steven E. Lawler Construction Foreman
    Lighting William MacGhee Electrician
    Visual Effects Pranay Agarwal Digital Compositor
    Costume & Make-Up Michael Harvey Special Effects Makeup Artist
    Production Diem Hoang Art Department Production Assistant
    Production Riyoko Tanaka Co-Producer
    Production Cris Mertens Production Assistant
    Costume & Make-Up Sandi Figueroa Costumer
    Visual Effects J. Thomas Wilson VFX Artist
    Art Henry Antonacchio Head Carpenter
    Crew Fred O'Connor Prop Maker
    Costume & Make-Up Dain I. Kalas Tailor
    Production Julie Solomon Location Assistant
    Costume & Make-Up Monique Benoit Makeup Artist
    Crew Michael A. Leo Generator Operator
    Lighting Chad Strohmayer Best Boy Electric
    Costume & Make-Up Patrick Wiley Assistant Costume Designer
    Art Ron Engler Construction Grip
    Art James Klotsas Set Dresser
    Visual Effects John Mangia Digital Compositor
    Costume & Make-Up Tim Phoenix Special Effects Makeup Artist
    Lighting Rob Riccobono Electrician
    Camera Peter Drinco Key Grip
    Costume & Make-Up Dina Sliwiak Makeup Artist
    Lighting Craig Paul Harris Electrician
    Crew Dustin Bewley Set Production Assistant
    Visual Effects Stephen Robertson Digital Compositor
    Visual Effects Michael Adkisson Compositing Lead
    Costume & Make-Up Jon Jordan Dibartolomeo Assistant Hairstylist
    Writing Stanley D. Williams Script Consultant
    Crew John R. McConnell Compositor
    Art Jennifer Santucci Set Dresser
    Crew Dave Van Zeyl Stunts
    Visual Effects Eric Kimelton Visual Effects Coordinator
    Visual Effects Mark Larranaga Digital Compositor
    Visual Effects Theo Vandernoot VFX Supervisor
    Visual Effects Keith W. Smith Lead Animator
    Art Paul Ozzimo Conceptual Design
    Editing Andrew Francis Digital Colorist
    Visual Effects Shane Cook Digital Compositor
    Visual Effects Elayaraja Visual Effects Coordinator
    Production Nicholas Ramirez Production Assistant
    Costume & Make-Up Yolanda Holmes Set Costumer
    Editing Jason Solberg First Assistant Editor
    Visual Effects Yogesh Sharma VFX Artist
    Visual Effects Wesley Chandler Animation
    Visual Effects Nancy Heller Visual Effects Coordinator
    Art Ralph Perri Construction Grip
    Production Christian Vogeler Production Assistant
    Camera Kevin Lowry Dolly Grip
    Art Rashad Clinton Construction Grip
    Art Meg Thornton Textile Artist
    Costume & Make-Up Staci Greenbaum Costume Coordinator
    Production David Hendrickson Art Department Production Assistant
    Crew Morgan Muta Special Effects Technician
    Art Frazer Newton Set Dresser
    Production Michael Tuths Production Assistant
    Sound Don Williams Musician
    Visual Effects James Kuroda Compositing Supervisor
    Production Hyo Park Assistant Location Manager
    Production Marissa Fiore Production Assistant
    Visual Effects Brad Moylan Digital Compositor
    Crew Greg Loskorn Score Engineer
    Visual Effects Thomas Pushpathadam VFX Artist
    Sound Michael Ripoll Musician
    Crew Craig Crawford Compositor
    Art Kyle Salvatore Props
    Sound Oren Marshall Musician
    Crew Tad A. Gielow Software Team Lead
    Crew J. Robert Ray Software Engineer
    Crew Darren Lurie CG Supervisor
    Visual Effects Elisabeth Franklin Animation
    Visual Effects Melt van der Spuy Animation
    Visual Effects Marvin Kim Modelling Supervisor
    Crew Kurt Judson Sequence Lead
    Visual Effects Eric Neill Modeling
    Visual Effects Taehyun Park Modeling
    Crew Marc-Andre Davignon Software Engineer
    Crew Sean Looper Software Engineer
    Crew John Welborn Software Engineer
    Visual Effects Matthew Rampias Visual Effects Technical Director
    Visual Effects Glen Sylvester Lead Animator
    Visual Effects Shannon Justison Pre-Visualization Supervisor
    Sound Neel Hammond Musician
    Visual Effects Vincent Gorman Animation
    Visual Effects Wendy Seddon Digital Compositor
    Visual Effects Marie Victoria Denoga Digital Compositor
    Crew Riley Harper Stunts
    Lighting Jerad Molkenthin Electrician
    Costume & Make-Up Polly Fossey Tailor
    Camera Tristan Allen Grip
    Art Daniel Pollack Location Scout
    Art Kevin Chen Concept Artist
    Production Brittany Rostron Location Coordinator
    Editing Mitch Paulson Digital Colorist
    Visual Effects Arijit Ghosh VFX Artist
    Sound Bobby Johanson ADR Mixer
    Visual Effects Mike Diltz Digital Compositor
    Crew Leni Calas Assistant Picture Car Coordinator
    Art Patrick Campbell Storyboard Artist
    Visual Effects Patrick Trahan Digital Compositor
    Art Christopher S. Ross Conceptual Illustrator
    Visual Effects Amit Desai Visual Effects Technical Director
    Visual Effects Dushyant Kashyap Visual Effects Technical Director
    Camera Paul Candrilli Best Boy Grip
    Visual Effects Mai Gray VFX Artist
    Visual Effects Viv Jim Digital Compositor
    Camera James Heerdegen Grip
    Crew Bruce Allan Donnellan Special Effects Technician
    Visual Effects Doug Cram Digital Compositor
    Crew L. Elizabeth Powers Compositor
    Visual Effects Bruce Harris VFX Artist
    Production Samantha Humphreys Researcher
    Visual Effects Udit Mohan Digital Compositor
    Production Alex Berard Location Assistant
    Camera Keith Gordon Grip
    Visual Effects Kirstin Hall Compositing Lead
    Visual Effects Philip Sisk Visual Effects
    Art Jasmine Ballou Jones Props
    Crew James R. Bilz Special Effects Technician
    Visual Effects Manovigianek Jehman Visual Effects Technical Director
    Visual Effects Abhishek Joshi VFX Artist
    Visual Effects Syria Toliver Digital Compositor
    Crew Jaymie Lam Compositor
    Costume & Make-Up Kortney Lawlor Set Costumer
    Visual Effects Mrityunjay Singh Digital Compositor
    Visual Effects Thomas Rosseter Compositing Lead
    Visual Effects Bryan Davies VFX Artist
    Visual Effects Dan Rankin VFX Artist
    Visual Effects Tong Zhou CG Artist
    Visual Effects Alex Llewellyn Digital Compositor
    Visual Effects Shervin Shoghian Compositing Supervisor
    Crew Corey Coates Compositor
    Visual Effects Christopher Courtland Digital Compositor
    Visual Effects Sarah Cauchois Visual Effects Producer
    Production Clarence Hammond Production Assistant
    Editing Vaibhav Marathe Stereoscopic Editor
    Production Greg Highsmith Payroll Accountant
    Art Vance Kovacs Concept Artist
    Visual Effects Jadan Duffin Digital Compositor
    Visual Effects Svetlana Tesnes Visual Effects Coordinator
    Lighting Deborah Zometa Electrician
    Editing Harikrishna Dubey Stereoscopic Editor
    Production Justin Bischoff Key Set Production Assistant
    Crew Paul Kahil Set Production Assistant
    Visual Effects Eddie Chew Senior Animator
    Visual Effects Jiwoon Kim Digital Compositor
    Visual Effects Sarah Blank VFX Artist
    Crew Craig Wentworth CG Supervisor
    Visual Effects Jaikishan Vyas Digital Compositor
    Visual Effects Kareem K.H. Digital Compositor
    Visual Effects Sandesh Ramdev Digital Compositor
    Visual Effects Daniel Bryant Digital Compositor
    Visual Effects Christina Drahos Compositing Lead
    Visual Effects John Abraham Chempil VFX Artist
    Visual Effects Senthilnathan Jeyabalan Digital Compositor
    Production Kailin Ryan Production Assistant
    Production Stephanie Muyco Production Assistant
    Visual Effects Clint Spillers Visual Effects Coordinator
    Costume & Make-Up Dierdre Harris Additional Hairstylist
    Production Neslihan Arslan Art Department Production Assistant
    Costume & Make-Up Theresa Marra-Siliceo Assistant Hairstylist
    Art Nicole Eldredge Assistant Property Master
    Crew James C. Allen Carpenter
    Crew Michelle Burnworth Carpenter
    Crew Glen A. Gregory Carpenter
    Crew Edward J. Johnson Carpenter
    Art Kai Wai Cheng Construction Grip
    Camera Kai Wai Cheng Additional Grip
    Art Justin Corbett Construction Grip
    Art Tim Davies Construction Grip
    Art Gavin Holmes Jr. Construction Grip
    Art Daniel Lowry Construction Grip
    Art Shawn Mulligan Construction Grip
    Art Danny Nallan Construction Grip
    Art Chris Schait Construction Grip
    Art Vanessa Merrill Graphic Designer
    Art Arlo Hoffman Greensman
    Art Joanna Hartell Greensman
    Lighting Patrick Shelby Rigging Grip
    Art Patrick Shelby Construction Grip
    Costume & Make-Up Nereida Soto Hairstylist
    Art Kenneth Brzozowski Head Carpenter
    Art Marc Vranesich Key Construction Grip
    Costume & Make-Up Barry Berger Makeup Artist
    Costume & Make-Up Souraya Hamdi Makeup Artist
    Costume & Make-Up Heidi Kulow Makeup Artist
    Costume & Make-Up Sylvia Malangone Cappelli Makeup Artist
    Costume & Make-Up Pat Moore-Theis Makeup Artist
    Costume & Make-Up Federico Cervantes On Set Dresser
    Costume & Make-Up James Whelan On Set Dresser
    Art Stephanie Armstrong Props
    Art Michael Cory Props
    Art Ana Katharina Dreschsler Props
    Crew Patricia Colburn Scenic Artist
    Crew Lauren Doner Scenic Artist
    Crew Michael Sheridan Smith Scenic Artist
    Directing Brett Robinson Second Second Assistant Director
    Art Lauren Lustig Set Decoration Buyer
    Art Dimitra Bixby Set Dresser
    Art Nicholas Gatto Set Dresser
    Art Sean Haines Set Dresser
    Art Jeni Harden Set Dresser
    Art Peter Levitsky Set Dresser
    Art Eric Pastore Set Dresser
    Art Thomas Hudson Reeve Set Dresser
    Art Zach Selter Set Dresser
    Costume & Make-Up K.J. Hanna Special Effects Makeup Artist
    Crew Karen Han Additional Music
    Sound Rupert Nadeau Assistant Sound Editor
    Sound Scott Oatley Vocals
    Crew Dave Reeder Special Effects Assistant
    Crew Doug Facciponti Special Effects Technician
    Crew Tom Homsher Special Effects Technician
    Crew Charlie Simunik Special Effects Technician
    Crew Rocky Kellon Smith Stunts
    Crew J. Patrick Daily Stunts
    Crew Damon T. Dana Stunts
    Crew Monte Rex Perlin Stunts
    Crew Jake Swallow Stunts
    Crew Benjamin J. Stern Thanks
    Production Janelle Coleman Additional Production Assistant
    Production Zackry Barclift Additional Production Assistant
    Production Ed Gately Additional Production Assistant
    Production Carolina Gimenez Additional Production Assistant
    Production Kenton McKinley Additional Production Assistant
    Camera Eve Strickman Additional Second Assistant Camera
    Production Alexander Barrow Assistant Production Coordinator
    Lighting Pat Crooks Best Boy Electric
    Camera Adam Sonnenfeld Camera Production Assistant
    Costume & Make-Up Jason Adam V Costumer
    Costume & Make-Up Rosi Zingales Costumer
    Costume & Make-Up Robert Mata Costumer
    Crew Wilson Rivas Craft Service
    Camera Robert Strait Digital Imaging Technician
    Camera Tiffany Armour-Tejada Digital Imaging Technician
    Camera Bjorn G. Jackson Digital Imaging Technician
    Camera Christopher M. Elassad Dolly Grip
    Lighting Jesse Dublanica Electrician
    Lighting Frank Duffy III Electrician
    Lighting Derek Gross Electrician
    Lighting Travis Hottinger Electrician
    Lighting Kurt Kroll Electrician
    Lighting Christian May Electrician
    Lighting Peter McEntyre Electrician
    Lighting Kyle D. Moore Electrician
    Lighting Michael Rudolph Electrician
    Production Sara Patel Extras Casting
    Camera Marcel Ciurea Grip
    Camera Glenn Fishel Grip
    Camera John Gatland Grip
    Camera Nick Haines-Stiles Grip
    Camera Daniel Huebbe Grip
    Camera Aaron Jacobs Grip
    Camera Daniel Letizia Grip
    Camera John Nijhawan Grip
    Production Bill Ahern Location Assistant
    Production Stuart Berberich Location Assistant
    Production Timothy Goldberg Location Assistant
    Production Ben Thomas Holley Location Assistant
    Production Jason Kadlec Location Assistant
    Production Phillip Saxton Location Assistant
    Production Jeremy Edward Williamson Location Assistant
    Production Malcolm Alston Location Assistant
    Production Erin Hallbauer Location Coordinator
    Art Jose F. Guerrero Location Scout
    Editing Girish Takle Online Editor
    Visual Effects Trevor Strand Visual Effects Compositor
    Production Janice Brabaw Payroll Accountant
    Crew Alexis Lancer Post Production Assistant
    Production Molly Brolin Production Assistant
    Production David S. Bryant Production Assistant
    Production Christina Chow Production Assistant
    Production George Daratany Production Assistant
    Production Katie Ennis Production Assistant
    Production Daniel Florio Production Assistant
    Production Chapel Folger Production Assistant
    Production Teddy Gibbons Production Assistant
    Production Tiffani Gray Production Assistant
    Production Cyrano Hardy Production Assistant
    Production Chad Matthew Hursa Production Assistant
    Production Cory Kadamani Production Assistant
    Production Kaelan Kelly-Sordelet Production Assistant
    Production Zanetta King Production Assistant
    Production Harry Lapham Production Assistant
    Production Kyle Lavore Production Assistant
    Production Anthony Lote Production Assistant
    Production Saul Luzeus Production Assistant
    Production Cathleen McFadyen Production Assistant
    Production Mike Mushkin Production Assistant
    Production Andrew Nordstrum Production Assistant
    Production Zachary Parris Production Assistant
    Production Terry Perry Production Assistant
    Production Bryce Phillips Production Assistant
    Production Streeter Phillips Production Assistant
    Production Kenneth Pratt Production Assistant
    Production Natasha Rivera Production Assistant
    Production Jason Rueda Production Assistant
    Production Jeremy Sam Production Assistant
    Production Jeff Sedwick Production Assistant
    Production Marlon Small Production Assistant
    Production Jon Sosis Production Assistant
    Production Nick Stergiou Production Assistant
    Production Kirollos Toma Production Assistant
    Production Kit Wiitanen Production Assistant
    Production Derek Shane Garcia Production Assistant
    Production Kareema Bee Production Assistant
    Production Gemma Dadourian Production Assistant
    Production Crystal Munson Production Assistant
    Production Chancelle Mafoua Production Assistant
    Production James Parsons Production Assistant
    Production Kyle Gorjanc Production Assistant
    Production David C. Sales Production Secretary
    Production John Edmundson Production Secretary
    Lighting Patrick Lowry Rigging Grip
    Lighting Jesse Pelikan Rigging Grip
    Production Lisa Madden Second Assistant Accountant
    Production Will O'Dwyer Second Assistant Accountant
    Production Santena Jenaris King Clough Second Assistant Accountant
    Production Ivette Ledon Second Assistant Accountant
    Camera John Oliveri Second Assistant "A" Camera
    Crew Danny Frommer Set Medic
    Crew Devin Mone Set Medic
    Crew Matthew Roper Set Medic
    Crew Mary Knauf Set Production Assistant
    Crew Scott Koche Set Production Assistant
    Crew Robert Teten Set Production Assistant
    Crew C.J. Stussi Stand In
    Crew Ross Beshear Stand In
    Costume & Make-Up LaVonne Richards Tailor
    Art Ashley E. Singer Textile Artist
    Production Anouk Frösch Travel Coordinator
    Crew McCord Fitzsimmons Video Assist Operator
    Visual Effects Robert Barros Animation
    Visual Effects Michael Kimmel Senior Animator
    Visual Effects Norris Houk 3D Modeller
    Visual Effects Rylan Mattes Animation
    Visual Effects Scott Camera-Smith Compositing Supervisor
    Crew Peter Dudley Compositor
    Crew Ian A. Harris Compositor
    Crew Andy Mower Compositor
    Crew Sutrayepavankumar Compositor
    Art Peter Gagnon Concept Artist
    Production Chad E. Collier Data Management Technician
    Visual Effects John Koltai Animation
    Visual Effects Frank Akrong Digital Compositor
    Visual Effects Jordan Alphonso Digital Compositor
    Visual Effects Bharat De Digital Compositor
    Visual Effects Darpan Kataria Digital Compositor
    Visual Effects Pency Kinnard Digital Compositor
    Visual Effects Jessica Laszlo Digital Compositor
    Visual Effects Scott Lissard Digital Compositor
    Visual Effects Juan Carlos Mendoza Digital Compositor
    Visual Effects Mike Ocoboc Digital Compositor
    Visual Effects Riaz Patel Digital Compositor
    Visual Effects Karla Ventocilla Digital Compositor
    Visual Effects Rick Shick Digital Compositor
    Visual Effects Robert Nicholas Dauphinais Digital Compositor
    Visual Effects Ryan Leonard Digital Compositor
    Visual Effects Nitant Karnik Digital Compositor
    Visual Effects Sean Loughran Digital Compositor
    Visual Effects Henrik Fält Visual Effects Technical Director
    Visual Effects Deborah Carlson Visual Effects Technical Director
    Visual Effects Donny Rausch Compositing Lead
    Lighting Aaron Estrada Lighting Artist
    Visual Effects Aaron Estrada Compositing Artist
    Visual Effects Zach Christian Matte Painter
    Visual Effects Barbaros Sarisozen Modeling
    Visual Effects George Longo Modeling
    Visual Effects Dan Ziegler Pipeline Technical Director
    Visual Effects Igor Boshoer Pipeline Technical Director
    Visual Effects Jayaraj Muthukumar Rotoscoping Artist
    Visual Effects Shashank Tandle Rotoscoping Artist
    Visual Effects Rahul Toraskar Rotoscoping Artist
    Visual Effects Vipin Tripathi Rotoscoping Artist
    Visual Effects Raphael Santos Rotoscoping Artist
    Visual Effects Stephanie Sweeney Roto Supervisor
    Visual Effects Nadarajan Usha Abheesh Roto Supervisor
    Visual Effects Chad Finnerty Senior Animator
    Visual Effects Nitin Singh Stereoscopic Coordinator
    Editing Lewis Menga Stereoscopic Editor
    Visual Effects Ritesh Aggarwal Stereoscopic Supervisor
    Visual Effects Glenn Snyder Stereoscopic Technical Director
    Visual Effects Katherine Bouglai VFX Artist
    Visual Effects Zack Broussard VFX Artist
    Visual Effects K. Ramya Devi VFX Artist
    Visual Effects Tony Diep VFX Artist
    Visual Effects Adam Folse VFX Artist
    Visual Effects Adam Folse VFX Artist
    Visual Effects Andrew Furlong VFX Artist
    Visual Effects Ricardo Gomez VFX Artist
    Visual Effects Rajan Gulati VFX Artist
    Visual Effects Jacob Kebodeaux VFX Artist
    Visual Effects Jacob Kebodeaux VFX Artist
    Visual Effects Pranav Malasi VFX Artist
    Visual Effects Jason Mohan VFX Artist
    Visual Effects Anoop M. Nair VFX Artist
    Visual Effects Alessandro Righi VFX Artist
    Visual Effects Brian Silva VFX Artist
    Visual Effects Jen Hao Yeh VFX Artist
    Visual Effects Melvin Pereira VFX Artist
    Visual Effects Laurenn Reed Visual Effects Producer
    Visual Effects Tracy L. Kettler VFX Production Coordinator
    Visual Effects Onur Can Cayli Visual Effects
    Visual Effects Jay Shindell Visual Effects
    Visual Effects Danielle Birch Visual Effects Coordinator
    Visual Effects Tanner Joyce Visual Effects Coordinator
    Visual Effects Matt Salkin Visual Effects Coordinator
    Visual Effects Nidhi Seth Visual Effects Coordinator
    Visual Effects Barry St. John Visual Effects Coordinator
    Visual Effects Claire Sun Visual Effects Coordinator
    Visual Effects Yi Yang Visual Effects Coordinator
    Visual Effects Chelsea Kammeyer Visual Effects Coordinator
    Visual Effects Steven Dugaro Visual Effects Technical Director
    Visual Effects Jeff Benjamin Visual Effects Technical Director
    Visual Effects Jaehyun Yoo Visual Effects Technical Director
    Visual Effects Mathieson Facer Visual Effects Technical Director
    Art Joseph S. Alfieri Construction Coordinator

    keyboard_arrow_up