The Hunger Games

The Hunger Games (2012)

May The Odds Be Ever In Your Favor.

star 7.1
From 17,140 Ratings
7.2 68 84%

Summary

Every year in the ruins of what was once North America, the nation of Panem forces each of its twelve districts to send a teenage boy and girl to compete in the Hunger Games. Part twisted entertainment, part government intimidation tactic, the Hunger Games are a nationally televised event in which “Tributes” must fight with one another until one survivor remains. Pitted against highly-trained Tributes who have prepared for these Games their entire lives, Katniss is forced to rely upon her sharp instincts as well as the mentorship of drunken former victor Haymitch Abernathy. If she’s ever to return home to District 12, Katniss must make impossible choices in the arena that weigh survival against humanity and life against love. The world will be watching.

The Hunger Games Trailer

Watch The Hunger Games Online

You can now watch The Hunger Games online on the following streaming providers in the United States.

  • The Hunger Games Photos

    Production Debra Zane Casting
    Camera Tom Stern Director of Photography
    Production Jackie Burch Location Casting
    Sound James Newton Howard Original Music Composer
    Crew T Bone Burnett Executive Music Producer
    Crew T Bone Burnett Additional Music
    Directing Steven Soderbergh Second Unit Director
    Art Philip Messina Production Design
    Editing Stephen Mirrione Editor
    Editing Juliette Welfling Editor
    Production Jon Kilik Producer
    Directing Jon Kilik Second Unit Director
    Production Aldric La'Auli Porter Co-Producer
    Directing Aldric La'Auli Porter First Assistant Director
    Costume & Make-Up Dan Moore Costume Supervisor
    Art Robert Fechtman Art Direction
    Sound Catherine Harper Foley Artist
    Sound Christopher Moriana Foley Artist
    Production Chantal Feghali Co-Executive Producer
    Costume & Make-Up Judianna Makovsky Costume Design
    Crew Chad Stahelski Stunt Coordinator
    Directing Chad Stahelski Second Unit Director
    Costume & Make-Up Wendy Bell Makeup Artist
    Costume & Make-Up Robin Beauchesne Makeup Artist
    Camera Patrick Loungway Additional Photography
    Sound Tami Treadwell ADR Mixer
    Sound Christopher Assells Sound Editor
    Sound Lon Bender Sound Designer
    Sound Jim Weidman Music Editor
    Editing Christopher S. Capp Editor
    Writing Billy Ray Screenplay
    Art Larry Dias Set Decoration
    Visual Effects Jason Zimmerman Compositing Supervisor
    Writing Gary Ross Screenplay
    Directing Gary Ross Director
    Costume & Make-Up Cheri Minns Makeup Artist
    Visual Effects Jacquie Barnbrook Visual Effects Producer
    Costume & Make-Up Sheryl Blum Hairstylist
    Production Robin Bissell Executive Producer
    Visual Effects Dino Athanassiou Animation Supervisor
    Visual Effects Dawn Dininger Character Designer
    Production Louise Rosner-Meyer Executive Producer
    Production Louise Rosner-Meyer Unit Production Manager
    Costume & Make-Up Lisa Tomczeszyn Assistant Costume Designer
    Visual Effects Michel Barrière Compositing Supervisor
    Visual Effects Joanie Croteau Visual Effects Coordinator
    Visual Effects Thierry Delattre Visual Effects Supervisor
    Lighting Jason Dunn Rigging Grip
    Crew Lafleche Dumais CG Supervisor
    Crew Veronique Guay Compositor
    Visual Effects Daniel Leduc Visual Effects Producer
    Crew Francois Leduc Compositor
    Visual Effects Danny Levesque Effects Supervisor
    Crew Nicolas-Alexandre Noel CG Supervisor
    Visual Effects Pierre Raymond Visual Effects Producer
    Crew Sébastien Rioux Compositor
    Crew Guillaume St-Aubin-Seers Compositor
    Visual Effects Philippe Theroux Visual Effects Supervisor
    Production Anne Tremblay Administration
    Crew Véronique Tremblay Compositor
    Crew Boots Southerland Stunts
    Crew Ryon Marshall Stunts
    Crew Casey O'Neill Stunts
    Production Donna Sloan Executive In Charge Of Production
    Crew Larnell Stovall Stunts
    Directing John R. Saunders Second Assistant Director
    Production Tona B. Dahlquist Extras Casting
    Visual Effects Colin Brady Animation Supervisor
    Costume & Make-Up Frances Mathias Hairstylist
    Crew Shawn Murphy Score Engineer
    Costume & Make-Up Nikoletta Skarlatos Key Makeup Artist
    Visual Effects Bill Rodgers Animation
    Crew Lateef Crowder Stunts
    Crew Ben Howe Propmaker
    Directing Peter Rodger Second Unit Director
    Crew Allan Poppleton Stunt Coordinator
    Art Paul Richards Art Direction
    Visual Effects Victor Grant VFX Supervisor
    Costume & Make-Up Martha Callender Makeup Artist
    Sound Michael Keller Sound Editor
    Sound Michael Keller Sound Re-Recording Mixer
    Writing Suzanne Collins Screenplay
    Production Suzanne Collins Executive Producer
    Writing Suzanne Collins Novel
    Production S. Todd Christensen Location Manager
    Production Martin Cohen Co-Producer
    Costume & Make-Up Ve Neill Makeup Department Head
    Sound Ron Bedrosian ADR Mixer
    Sound Nerses Gezalyan Foley Mixer
    Sound Glenn T. Morgan Sound Editor
    Visual Effects Thomas Vincent Matte Painter
    Crew Tara Macken Stunts
    Production Nina Jacobson Producer
    Costume & Make-Up Kris Evans Makeup Supervisor
    Art John Collins Supervising Art Director
    Crew Eddie Fernandez Stunts
    Sound Gary A. Hecker Foley Supervisor
    Art Tim Flattery Concept Artist
    Art Lindsey Moran Assistant Art Director
    Sound Nancy MacLeod Foley Editor
    Crew Marc Sadeghi Executive Visual Effects Producer
    Crew Richard King Stunts
    Lighting Ross Dunkerley Chief Lighting Technician
    Visual Effects John F.K. Parenteau VFX Supervisor
    Costume & Make-Up Diana Acrey Hairstylist
    Crew Jeremy Marinas Stunts
    Crew Pierre Blain Compositor
    Visual Effects Marc Aubry Animation
    Sound Stuart Michael Thomas Music Arranger
    Visual Effects Scott Patton Lead Character Designer
    Crew Sean O'Connor Compositor
    Crew Tim J. Smith Stunts
    Visual Effects John Rosengrant Character Designer
    Visual Effects Sven Martin VFX Supervisor
    Crew Steve Cremin Special Effects Coordinator
    Crew Ashton Moio Stunts
    Crew Cat Cacciatore Second Unit
    Costume & Make-Up Edouard F. Henriques Makeup Artist
    Crew Sean Lahiff Visual Effects Editor
    Visual Effects Sean Lahiff VFX Editor
    Costume & Make-Up Christian Cordella Costume Illustrator
    Crew Kimberly Murphy Stunts
    Costume & Make-Up Linda Kamp Makeup Artist
    Art Thomas A. Morris Jr. Construction Coordinator
    Costume & Make-Up Wendy Moynihan Costumer
    Sound Gary Marullo Foley Artist
    Sound David M. Roberts Boom Operator
    Art Wes Mattox Shop Electric
    Sound David Olson Music Editor
    Sound Isobel Griffiths Orchestrator
    Sound Margit Pfeiffer Dialogue Editor
    Art Laurent Ben-Mimoun Concept Artist
    Visual Effects Betsy Paterson Visual Effects Supervisor
    Sound Kris Fenske Sound Designer
    Directing Scott Farrar Second Unit Director
    Visual Effects Scott Farrar Additional Visual Effects
    Camera Maurice K. McGuire Third Assistant "B" Camera
    Costume & Make-Up Travis Pates Makeup Artist
    Crew Robert Blue Compositor
    Visual Effects Harry Yoon VFX Editor
    Costume & Make-Up Tiffany Busche Costumer
    Art John Berger Set Designer
    Production Douglas Dresser Production Supervisor
    Camera Murray Close Still Photographer
    Visual Effects Kristin Solid Animation Supervisor
    Crew Kristin Solid Visual Effects Art Director
    Visual Effects John Dietz VFX Supervisor
    Art Simon Herden Painter
    Visual Effects Simon Herden Rotoscoping Artist
    Crew Alex Meddick Visual Effects Editor
    Visual Effects Alex Meddick VFX Editor
    Crew Mike Shannon Transportation Captain
    Sound Greg Hedgepath Sound Editor
    Sound William R. Dean Sound Designer
    Camera Robby Baumgartner Second Unit Director of Photography
    Camera Robby Baumgartner Third Assistant "C" Camera
    Costume & Make-Up Marie Delprete Makeup Artist
    Sound Paul Hackner Sound Editor
    Visual Effects Vanessa Cheung Matte Painter
    Art Trish Gallaher Glenn Property Master
    Art Ron Mendell Props
    Art George Lee Set Designer
    Crew Craig Fehrman Transportation Coordinator
    Crew Randy Vellacott Compositor
    Art Alex Jaeger Concept Artist
    Camera Christopher A. Schenck Camera Operator
    Directing Dawn Gilliam Script Supervisor
    Art Edward J. Protiva Set Dresser
    Camera Duane Manwiller Steadicam Operator
    Camera Duane Manwiller Third Assistant "A" Camera
    Costume & Make-Up Cyndi Reece-Thorne Makeup Artist
    Costume & Make-Up David Dupuis Makeup Artist
    Costume & Make-Up Conor McCullagh Makeup Artist
    Art Alex McCarroll Set Designer
    Visual Effects Gary Nolin Visual Effects Producer
    Sound Peter Zinda Sound Editor
    Costume & Make-Up Jason Willis Makeup Artist
    Crew William Purcell Special Effects Technician
    Costume & Make-Up Linda D. Flowers Hair Department Head
    Costume & Make-Up Linda D. Flowers Hair Designer
    Costume & Make-Up Yvette Stone Hairstylist
    Costume & Make-Up Scott R. Hankins On Set Dresser
    Sound Curtis Roush Music Editor
    Costume & Make-Up Barbara Cantu Hairstylist
    Costume & Make-Up Bryan David Moss Hairstylist
    Art Kenneth Bryant Set Dresser
    Costume & Make-Up Rick Pour Makeup Artist
    Costume & Make-Up Patricia McAlhany Glasser Hairstylist
    Crew Cindy Berry Propmaker
    Art Guy L.G. Covington Jr. Greensman
    Costume & Make-Up Teresa Beach Costumer
    Costume & Make-Up Shawna-Nova Foley Costumer
    Costume & Make-Up Ginger Knussmann Costumer
    Costume & Make-Up Julia Rusthoven On Set Dresser
    Art Christian Alzmann Concept Artist
    Costume & Make-Up Beka Wilson Hairstylist
    Costume & Make-Up Anita Brabec Makeup Artist
    Crew Jammie Friday Compositor
    Visual Effects Michael Ornelaz Character Designer
    Costume & Make-Up Erin Keith Makeup Artist
    Visual Effects William Dawson Pyrotechnic Supervisor
    Crew Julie Stark Compositor
    Editing Mark Sahagun Digital Intermediate Editor
    Crew Jon Valera Fight Choreographer
    Crew Rae Signer Scenic Artist
    Costume & Make-Up Becky Cotton Makeup Artist
    Costume & Make-Up Colette Slattery Hairstylist
    Sound Glynna Grimala ADR Supervisor
    Crew Annabelle Kent Compositor
    Visual Effects Richard Thwaites VFX Production Coordinator
    Visual Effects Björn Mayer VFX Supervisor
    Art Brian Baker Set Designer
    Costume & Make-Up Colleen LaBaff Hairstylist
    Sound Patrick Christensen ADR Recordist
    Visual Effects Thomas Bremer CG Animator
    Lighting Fabio Zangla Lighting Supervisor
    Camera Eric Townsend Grip
    Crew Russell Evans Propmaker
    Costume & Make-Up Iraina Crenshaw Hairstylist
    Crew Mark Rayner Stunts
    Costume & Make-Up Tricia Sawyer Makeup Artist
    Visual Effects Jason Madigan Compositing Supervisor
    Editing Bob Peishel Digital Intermediate Producer
    Visual Effects Eric Bates Animation
    Crew Shawn Broes Visual Effects Editor
    Crew Adam Meadows Set Production Assistant
    Production John Sanchez Production Coordinator
    Art Ben Woodworth Painter
    Art Ben McEwan Painter
    Visual Effects Ben McEwan Rotoscoping Artist
    Visual Effects Virginia Wilson Visual Effects Coordinator
    Costume & Make-Up Glenn Hetrick Prosthetic Designer
    Art Owen Carroll Painter
    Visual Effects Owen Carroll Rotoscoping Artist
    Costume & Make-Up Linda Lindsay Edwards Costumer
    Crew Ben White Set Production Assistant
    Visual Effects Guo-Feng Tang VFX Production Coordinator
    Visual Effects Dennis Jones VFX Supervisor
    Sound Chris Navarro ADR Mixer
    Crew Lisa Wilson Intern
    Visual Effects David Covarrubias Mechanical & Creature Designer
    Visual Effects Richard Martin Compositing Supervisor
    Costume & Make-Up Christina Raye Hairstylist
    Costume & Make-Up Lindsay Irish-Desarno Makeup Artist
    Crew Timothy Bowman Compositor
    Crew Sam Ly Stunts
    Costume & Make-Up Veronica Lorenz Makeup Artist
    Art Anthony Campbell Set Dresser
    Costume & Make-Up Susan Buffington Hairstylist
    Camera John Kairis First Assistant "B" Camera
    Art Beatriz Kerti Graphic Designer
    Visual Effects Chris Grun Matte Painter
    Visual Effects Chad Shattuck Animation
    Costume & Make-Up Myra N. Foy Costumer
    Camera James W. Apted First Assistant "A" Camera
    Crew Dino Muccio Stunts
    Production Bryan Unkeless Co-Producer
    Visual Effects Gemma James Visual Effects Production Manager
    Visual Effects Victor Glushchenko Animation Director
    Production Louis Phillips Co-Producer
    Production Diana Alvarez Co-Producer
    Sound Michael Prestwood Smith Sound Re-Recording Mixer
    Visual Effects Eric Withee Visual Effects Coordinator
    Costume & Make-Up Robin McMullan Costumer
    Costume & Make-Up Suzanne Diaz Makeup Artist
    Sound Shane Hayes ADR Recordist
    Costume & Make-Up Lisa Rocco Makeup Artist
    Camera Jimmy E. Jensen First Assistant "C" Camera
    Editing Patrick J. Smith Assistant Editor
    Costume & Make-Up Janet Melody Ager/Dyer
    Crew Robert Althoff Mix Technician
    Crew April A. Janow Production Controller
    Visual Effects Eric Hance 3D Supervisor
    Visual Effects Daniel Jeannette Animation Supervisor
    Visual Effects Wayne Lewis Animation Supervisor
    Crew Curtis Edwards CG Supervisor
    Crew Todd Mesher Digital Effects Supervisor
    Visual Effects Todd Mesher CG Artist
    Crew Brennan Prevatt Digital Effects Supervisor
    Crew Mark Rodahl Digital Effects Supervisor
    Visual Effects Amy Spanner Visual Effects Coordinator
    Crew Sean Rourke Visual Effects Editor
    Art Jeffrey DeBell Greensman
    Sound Steve Giammaria ADR Mixer
    Art Erin Draney Lead Painter
    Sound Mark Weingarten Production Sound Mixer
    Sound Wade Wilson Foley Editor
    Crew William S. Lake Propmaker
    Production Melissa Kostenbauder Casting Associate
    Editing Michael Hatzer Digital Colorist
    Costume & Make-Up Bill Edwards Key Costumer
    Costume & Make-Up Kate Sawyer Costumer
    Crew Aaron Toney Stunts
    Crew Marijan Zoric Chef
    Crew John Gilbert Stunts
    Crew Max Harris Compositor
    Costume & Make-Up Sylvia Hendrix Hairstylist
    Crew Christopher Woodworth Scenic Artist
    Art Henry Dando Greensman
    Visual Effects Christian Boudman Compositing Supervisor
    Crew William F. Gambill Scenic Artist
    Costume & Make-Up Elizabeth Robinson Hairstylist
    Costume & Make-Up Randa Squillacote Hairstylist
    Costume & Make-Up Natalie Nye Costumer
    Costume & Make-Up Deborah Ball Hairstylist
    Costume & Make-Up Chris Varosky Makeup Artist
    Lighting Dan Lewis Best Boy Electric
    Costume & Make-Up Jennifer McCollom Makeup Artist
    Crew Cassandra Barbour Clearances Consultant
    Production Shayna Markowitz Casting Assistant
    Crew Brad Palmer Technical Advisor
    Lighting Jeff Brinker Rigging Grip
    Lighting Buzzy Burwell Assistant Chief Lighting Technician
    Crew Brandon K. McLaughlin Special Effects Assistant
    Costume & Make-Up Leslie Devlin Makeup Artist
    Camera Steven Cueva First Assistant "C" Camera
    Crew Jade Quon Stunts
    Art Len Morganti Storyboard Artist
    Editing Richard B. Molina First Assistant Editor
    Costume & Make-Up Steven R. Soussanna Hairstylist
    Crew Michael A. Fry Set Production Assistant
    Production Curtis A. Miller Production Supervisor
    Crew Jared Losano Stunts
    Costume & Make-Up Elena Arroy Makeup Artist
    Visual Effects Jean-Pierre Flayeux Compositing Supervisor
    Crew Nadine Homier Compositor
    Visual Effects Mathieu Lalonde Modeling
    Crew Samuel Lepage-Bedard Compositor
    Production Belly Mingmuong Production Assistant
    Crew Josh Pearson Propmaker
    Production Liam Hearne Post Production Accountant
    Crew Jason Wormer Score Engineer
    Production Deborah Zadzora Administration
    Production Kate Emery Art Department Production Assistant
    Crew Mike Stewart Security
    Lighting Harrison Palmer Electrician
    Crew Paul W. Gorfine Scenic Artist
    Art Keith Andrews Greensman
    Art Cindy M. Ichikawa Art Department Coordinator
    Visual Effects Sam Baker Animation
    Crew Joe Nin Williams Stunts
    Costume & Make-Up Vasilios Tanis Makeup Artist
    Costume & Make-Up Herita Jones Makeup Artist
    Visual Effects Daniel Willis Visual Effects Technical Director
    Art Monica Castro Assistant Property Master
    Sound Charlie Campagna ADR Recordist
    Crew John Stewart Compositor
    Crew Anna Stachow Intern
    Crew Brian Deese Special Effects Technician
    Crew David Deever Video Assist Operator
    Crew John Rice Sr. Transportation Captain
    Lighting Jack McCollum Electrician
    Crew Justin Yu Stunts
    Costume & Make-Up Scott H. Reeder Hairstylist
    Crew Lisa Deaner Compositor
    Crew Renae Moneymaker Stunt Double
    Costume & Make-Up Meagan Herrera Hairstylist
    Crew John Skoglund Second Unit
    Costume & Make-Up Pamela Miller Costumer
    Crew Laura Sevier Clearances Consultant
    Costume & Make-Up Priscilla Green Hairstylist
    Art Brett Smith Leadman
    Crew Jackson Spidell Stunts
    Crew Lauren Baker Production Office Assistant
    Costume & Make-Up Lufeng Qu Makeup Artist
    Camera David Noble Best Boy Grip
    Crew Gary W. Lang Propmaker
    Sound Carl Rudisill Production Sound Mixer
    Crew Leigha Hancock Stunts
    Crew Raion Hill Stunts
    Camera Leslie Gordon Grip
    Art Michael Marcus Graphic Designer
    Camera Sam Hurwitz Epk Producer
    Crew Tim Owen Propmaker
    Visual Effects Mary Stuart Visual Effects Producer
    Crew Karin Silvestri Stunts
    Crew Karin Silvestri Stunt Double
    Costume & Make-Up Laura Wadford Costumer
    Production Jason King Assistant Location Manager
    Crew Nick Dawson Special Effects
    Art Jay Smith Set Dresser
    Camera Michael Karp Camera Department Manager
    Lighting Dick Van Newkirk Rigging Grip
    Crew Stephanie Fowler Adams Studio Teacher
    Lighting Chris A. Herbert Rigging Grip
    Visual Effects Matthew Twyford VFX Supervisor
    Visual Effects Jimmy Gordon Animation Technical Director
    Crew Melissa Zeigler Set Production Assistant
    Art Sara Gardner-Gail Set Decoration Buyer
    Visual Effects Daniel Midgley Visual Effects Coordinator
    Crew Jocelyn Maher Compositor
    Crew Katy Savoie Compositor
    Art Robert Lee Church Greensman
    Visual Effects Steve Cypreos Modeling
    Visual Effects Suchitra Keshri Modeling
    Art Nick Pill Art Direction
    Visual Effects Theodore Haines Character Designer
    Crew Bill Georgiou Compositor
    Visual Effects Mark Kennedy Animation
    Camera Andrew Riggs Grip
    Visual Effects Kim Rampaul Visual Effects Coordinator
    Crew Daniel Graham Stunts
    Production Adrian Valdes Location Manager
    Crew Roy Burger Stunts
    Lighting Geoff Herbert Rigging Grip
    Camera Steve A. Stephenson Best Boy Grip
    Crew Anis Cheurfa Stunts
    Crew Robert Gillis Driver
    Costume & Make-Up Bryan Whisnant Hairstylist
    Costume & Make-Up Anthony Brooks Makeup Artist
    Crew Matthew Kelly Jackson Film Processor
    Crew Stephanie Macomber Scenic Artist
    Crew Gordon Huggins Scenic Artist
    Crew Alex Doyle Propmaker
    Crew Toby Angwin Compositor
    Visual Effects Myléne Guérin Visual Effects Coordinator
    Visual Effects Anouk L'Heureux Visual Effects Coordinator
    Crew Bob Wiatr Compositor
    Visual Effects Josef Sy Animation
    Crew Patrice-Alain Barrette Compositor
    Visual Effects Morgan Read Animation
    Crew Chris Mark Stunts
    Crew Ben Hammock Set Production Assistant
    Art Gregg Perez Set Dresser
    Lighting Jayson Barber Rigging Grip
    Lighting John Michael Lowery Rigging Grip
    Crew Jeremy Holroyd Propmaker
    Crew Lance Carter Propmaker
    Crew Crystal L. Dellinger Propmaker
    Crew Todd Stacey Anderson Driver
    Lighting Wesley R. Hardee Rigging Grip
    Camera Steve Skinner Key Grip
    Costume & Make-Up Dawn Turner Hairstylist
    Crew Mark Day Systems Administrators & Support
    Art Jeremy Kelly-Bakker Painter
    Lighting Scott Friedland Rigging Grip
    Costume & Make-Up Anne Lee Ager/Dyer
    Camera Guy Micheletti Dolly Grip
    Camera Guy Micheletti Key Grip
    Crew John Thomas Scenic Artist
    Visual Effects David Alexander CG Artist
    Lighting Jamie Baglio Best Boy Electric
    Visual Effects Angie Howard Visual Effects Production Manager
    Visual Effects Shamus Baker Modelling Supervisor
    Visual Effects Eriks Vitolins Animation
    Visual Effects Andrew Butler Creature Technical Director
    Visual Effects Ian Joyner Lead Character Designer
    Crew Emily Rice Post Production Assistant
    Crew Jason Blackman Production Office Assistant
    Crew Richard M. Cole Generator Operator
    Crew William Rampey Propmaker
    Art Sean Keenan Set Dresser
    Costume & Make-Up Monica Diventi Hairstylist
    Crew Ceri Thomas Mix Technician
    Visual Effects Mark Story Visual Effects Coordinator
    Crew Mathieu Dupuis Compositor
    Sound Julio Carmona ADR Recordist
    Camera Brent Egan Second Assistant "C" Camera
    Sound Sven Faulconer Music Arranger
    Production Ashley Farber Data Management Technician
    Production Ron Perez Data Management Technician
    Production George Zidd Data Management Technician
    Lighting Launcelle Bustamante Rigging Grip
    Crew Elizabeth Guiberteau Intern
    Costume & Make-Up Nicole DeFrancesco Hairstylist
    Visual Effects Akihito Ikeda Character Designer
    Costume & Make-Up Robert Maverick Makeup Artist
    Crew William Johnson Compositor
    Crew William Ross Additional Music
    Sound William Ross Music Arranger
    Crew Ben Campanaro Compositor
    Crew Ante Dekovic Compositor
    Lighting James Young Electrician
    Lighting John Priebe Rigging Gaffer
    Costume & Make-Up Kelly Davis Costumer
    Art Terry Haskell Assistant Property Master
    Crew John Brennick Compositor
    Visual Effects Joseph Shahood Visual Effects Coordinator
    Camera Alan Aldridge First Assistant Camera
    Visual Effects Onesimus Nuernberger Matte Painter
    Visual Effects John Van Der Zalm Creature Technical Director
    Visual Effects Elaina Scott Animation
    Crew Emma Clifton Compositor
    Art Jordan Foster Set Dresser
    Crew Victor Ybiernas Driver
    Crew Emmanuel Pelletier Compositor
    Crew Mathieu Leclaire Technical Supervisor
    Crew Patrick Piche Technical Supervisor
    Visual Effects Emanuele Paris Visual Effects Technical Director
    Visual Effects Damien Thaller Matte Painter
    Crew Matthew Shaw Compositor
    Costume & Make-Up Gina Baran Hairstylist
    Visual Effects Mauricio Valderrama Rotoscoping Artist
    Visual Effects Helen Clare Visual Effects Coordinator
    Lighting John Paul Palmer Electrician
    Art Margaret Hungerford Set Decoration Buyer
    Visual Effects Jason Shulman Animation
    Crew Sebastian Bommersheim Compositor
    Crew Ben Dickson Compositor
    Crew Natalie Padilla Stunts
    Lighting Tom Leonard Rigging Grip
    Camera Danielle Rogers Grip
    Visual Effects Ben Roberts Compositing Lead
    Crew Peter O'Connell Compositor
    Art Trey Shaffer Graphic Designer
    Lighting Dave Knudson Rigging Grip
    Production David M. Atkinson First Assistant Accountant
    Production Dax A. Cuesta First Assistant Accountant
    Lighting Daniel Murphy Rigging Gaffer
    Crew Larry Brooks Propmaker
    Visual Effects Michael Comly Matte Painter
    Crew Chris Bogart Scenic Artist
    Lighting James Davidson Bennett Electrician
    Crew Victor Lopez Stunts
    Crew Robert Ferguson Propmaker
    Crew Charles Mitchell Propmaker
    Crew David Hill Special Effects Technician
    Crew Robert Rowles Compositor
    Visual Effects Freddy Burgos Animation
    Crew Ralf Karl Koch Stunts
    Crew Kara Peterson Stunts
    Crew Sam Tan Stunts
    Crew Scott Cosgrove Stunts
    Crew Kylie Gardiner Stunts
    Crew Kevin Hall Stunts
    Crew Mike Hugghins Stunts
    Crew Brian Robert Munce Stunts
    Crew Joe Valera Stunts
    Crew Tina Fuchs Wanner Stunts
    Crew Le Dell Preston Stunts
    Crew Kenneth Shelton Stunts
    Crew Kenneth Shelton Animal Coordinator
    Crew Steven Overman Stunts
    Crew Tom Shelton Stunts
    Camera Max Deleo Second Assistant "B" Camera
    Camera Tony Nagy First Assistant "B" Camera
    Camera Walrus "Waterslide" Howard Second Assistant "B" Camera
    Camera Rylan Akama Second Assistant "B" Camera
    Camera Michael McCully Second Assistant "C" Camera
    Crew Brian Matsumura Film Processor
    Production Alexandra N. Gonzalez Post Production Coordinator
    Sound Chris Main Boom Operator
    Production Catie Cullari Assistant Production Coordinator
    Production Kristen Portanova Second Assistant Accountant
    Production Tara Hummingbird Grey Second Assistant Accountant
    Production Penni M.M. Smith Payroll Accountant
    Production Casey Carmichael Payroll Accountant
    Production Allyson R.A. Howard Accounting Clerk Assistant
    Production Andrea Braswell Accountant
    Production Andrea Braswell Accountant
    Production Amanda Sutton Post Production Accountant
    Production Doug Mackenzie Assistant Location Manager
    Production Ellen Pfirrmann Assistant Location Manager
    Directing John Nasraway Second Second Assistant Director
    Crew William Casey Unit Publicist
    Camera Ben D. Griffith Jr. Best Boy Grip
    Camera Tim Rook Dolly Grip
    Camera Rodney Robert Hoffman Jr. Grip
    Camera Davidson J. Elliott Grip
    Camera Philip Dann Grip
    Camera Patrick Hayden Grip
    Camera Michael Dean Kiesling Grip
    Camera Ted C. Eachus Grip
    Camera Joe Harold Page Grip
    Lighting G. Dhiensuwana Rigging Grip
    Camera Cory Skipper Best Boy Grip
    Lighting Norman B. Adelsflugel Rigging Grip
    Lighting Neal G. Beard Rigging Grip
    Lighting Zach Dunlop Rigging Grip
    Lighting Christopher Johnson Rigging Grip
    Lighting Brandon Isaac Kincaid Rigging Grip
    Lighting Mathew Larsen Rigging Grip
    Lighting Adam Schaeffer Rigging Grip
    Lighting Mark Stover Rigging Grip
    Lighting Rocky Amon Rigging Grip
    Lighting Jason W. Batey Rigging Grip
    Lighting William Boone Rigging Grip
    Lighting Adrienne Brown Rigging Grip
    Lighting Derrick Brown Rigging Grip
    Lighting Kurt Chatfield Rigging Grip
    Lighting Trevor Hobbs Rigging Grip
    Lighting Jonathan Little Rigging Grip
    Lighting Jim Mahorney Rigging Grip
    Lighting Jason M. Younger Rigging Grip
    Lighting Joshua D. Quick Electrician
    Lighting Jeff Wallace Electrician
    Lighting Chrys Blackstone Electrician
    Lighting Benjamin Baggott Electrician
    Lighting Ron Clifford Best Boy Electric
    Lighting Barret B. Burlage Electrician
    Lighting Chase Livengood Electrician
    Lighting Henry O'Briant Electrician
    Lighting AJ Pontonero Electrician
    Lighting Dan Waller Electrician
    Lighting Martin A. Wolfe Electrician
    Lighting Danny Morganelli Electrician
    Lighting Brett Ray Electrician
    Lighting Jeffrey L. Sterner II Electrician
    Art Chris Biddle Set Designer
    Art Joanna Bush Art Designer
    Production Eddie Mills Art Department Production Assistant
    Costume & Make-Up Scott Johnson On Set Dresser
    Art Carson Gloster Set Dresser
    Art Steve-O Ladish Set Dresser
    Art Robert L. Davis III Set Dresser
    Art Christopher Carlson Set Decoration Buyer
    Art Michael W. Poplin Set Decoration Buyer
    Art Guy Covington Greensman
    Art Jarrod Banner Greensman
    Art Michael Couzins Greensman
    Art Kevin Dick Greensman
    Art Jordon Finke Greensman
    Art Bonnie Mackenzie Greensman
    Crew William D. Lee Special Effects Coordinator
    Lighting Joe Love Rigging Supervisor
    Crew Vince Acree Special Effects Technician
    Crew Christian F. Eubank Special Effects Technician
    Crew Phil H. Fravel Special Effects Technician
    Crew Walter S. Kiesling Special Effects Technician
    Crew Rob Rieker Special Effects Technician
    Crew Morgan Rogers Special Effects Technician
    Production Chelsea Madison Production Office Coordinator
    Crew Michael Cremin Production Office Assistant
    Costume & Make-Up Keva Keyes On Set Dresser
    Costume & Make-Up Steven Constancio Costumer
    Costume & Make-Up Bren Cook Ager/Dyer
    Costume & Make-Up R. A. Hossie Costumer
    Costume & Make-Up Heidi Hafer Costumer
    Costume & Make-Up Terri Helms Costumer
    Costume & Make-Up Gloria Shih Costume Illustrator
    Costume & Make-Up Peter De Oliveira Makeup Artist
    Costume & Make-Up Gunn Espegard Makeup Artist
    Costume & Make-Up Julie Travis-Socash Makeup Artist
    Costume & Make-Up Bradley M. Look Makeup Artist
    Art Hiroshi Katigari Sculptor
    Crew Nicole Michaud Technical Advisor
    Costume & Make-Up Clare Gniadek Key Hair Stylist
    Editing Cherry Barber-Petenbrink Colorist
    Costume & Make-Up Joe E. Matke III Hairstylist
    Costume & Make-Up Rex Faile Hairstylist
    Costume & Make-Up Taylor Petenbrink Hairstylist
    Costume & Make-Up Melissa B. Pollak Hairstylist
    Costume & Make-Up Nicki Alkire Hairstylist
    Costume & Make-Up Kelly E. Caldwell Hairstylist
    Costume & Make-Up Heather Chobor Hairstylist
    Costume & Make-Up Joshua Ditata Hairstylist
    Costume & Make-Up Kathy Estocin-Foley Hairstylist
    Costume & Make-Up Mary C. Everett Hairstylist
    Costume & Make-Up Joyce M. Gilliard Hairstylist
    Costume & Make-Up Mary Ashton Glasser Hairstylist
    Costume & Make-Up Jennifer Hanna Hairstylist
    Costume & Make-Up Jerri Hanna Hairstylist
    Costume & Make-Up Aubrey Harley II Hairstylist
    Costume & Make-Up Mirah Hendrix Hairstylist
    Costume & Make-Up Sparkles Hill Hairstylist
    Costume & Make-Up Kimberly Holcome Hairstylist
    Costume & Make-Up Kristen Howell Hairstylist
    Costume & Make-Up Bryn E. Leetch Hairstylist
    Costume & Make-Up Laura Lindsey Hairstylist
    Costume & Make-Up Anthony Jordan McClain Hairstylist
    Costume & Make-Up Chelsea E. Miles Hairstylist
    Costume & Make-Up Michael Powell Hairstylist
    Costume & Make-Up Taylor Price Hairstylist
    Costume & Make-Up Evelyn F. Roach Hairstylist
    Costume & Make-Up Autumn Lee Sandberg Hairstylist
    Costume & Make-Up Lavonyelle Simmons Hairstylist
    Costume & Make-Up Katrina Suhre Hairstylist
    Costume & Make-Up Taran Hoyle Hairstylist
    Costume & Make-Up Kerri Underwood Hairstylist
    Costume & Make-Up Melanie Verkins-Tralongo Hairstylist
    Costume & Make-Up Bernard Williams Hairstylist
    Costume & Make-Up Lyle K. Wilson Hairstylist
    Production T. Ryan Hill Extras Casting Assistant
    Crew Matt Appleby Set Production Assistant
    Crew Michele Cusick Set Production Assistant
    Crew Nicholas Hoisington Set Production Assistant
    Crew Patrick Priest Set Production Assistant
    Crew Tarin Squillante Set Production Assistant
    Crew Derek Wilson Set Production Assistant
    Crew Michelle D'Antonio Intern
    Crew Sara Justus Intern
    Crew Dustin Davis Intern
    Crew Elizabeth Hines Intern
    Crew Will Storrs Intern
    Crew Rene Williams Intern
    Crew Sarah Egri Intern
    Crew Sergio Sanchez Intern
    Crew Julia Pechanek Intern
    Production Alicia R. Elliott Production Secretary
    Production Caroline Livengood Production Secretary
    Crew Omar Hashmy Production Office Assistant
    Visual Effects Omar Hashmy Visual Effects Production Assistant
    Crew Drew Grant Production Office Assistant
    Crew Drew Evan Grey Production Office Assistant
    Crew Christopher Hewat Production Office Assistant
    Crew Jessica Posada Production Office Assistant
    Art Peter R. Minor Location Scout
    Art I. Karl Golden Location Scout
    Art Michael Bigham Location Scout
    Crew Jonwilder Lee Bartlett Animal Wrangler
    Crew Kallen Hollifield Dehart Animal Wrangler
    Crew Trey Ancil Gordon Propmaker
    Crew Paul L. Saunders Propmaker
    Art Aaron Brent Jaggers Construction Foreman
    Art William Scot Noonan Construction Coordinator
    Art Lisa Kurk Construction Buyer
    Crew Kevin Apsitis Propmaker
    Crew Ilkay Avci Propmaker
    Crew Sam Cody Ball Propmaker
    Crew James B. Bell Propmaker
    Crew Hobie Bohlen Propmaker
    Crew William M. Bohlen Propmaker
    Crew Steve Butner Propmaker
    Crew James David Crouch Propmaker
    Crew Jonathan Tucker Deese Propmaker
    Crew Jim B. Earnhardt Propmaker
    Crew Thomas C. Fitzpatrick Propmaker
    Crew James Gallarini Propmaker
    Crew Jeremy Gibbs Propmaker
    Crew Joseph Golz Propmaker
    Crew Rodney N. Goode Propmaker
    Crew David Allen Granger Propmaker
    Crew Kevin Halas Propmaker
    Crew Michael E. Hall Propmaker
    Crew Kenneth W. Heist Jr. Propmaker
    Crew James J. Hogue Jr. Propmaker
    Crew Ernest Huff Propmaker
    Crew James Earl Jamieson Propmaker
    Crew Danny Kiser Propmaker
    Crew Jeff Kramer Propmaker
    Crew Matthew Lamb Propmaker
    Crew Reginald T. Lawson Propmaker
    Crew Bryan H. Lee Propmaker
    Crew Mario J. Liva Propmaker
    Crew Hal McFeely III Propmaker
    Crew Robert E. McNally Propmaker
    Crew Randall R. Milazzo Propmaker
    Crew Delane Moss Propmaker
    Crew Lenual Mukai Propmaker
    Crew Cal Ocampo Propmaker
    Crew Sam Ogden Propmaker
    Crew Mitchell O'Sheal Propmaker
    Crew Evan Pileri Propmaker
    Crew Tim Potts Propmaker
    Crew Greg Price Propmaker
    Crew Cara E. Rhodes Propmaker
    Crew Albert Sheppard Propmaker
    Crew Jessie Smith Propmaker
    Crew Marty Smith Propmaker
    Crew S. Curran Smith Propmaker
    Crew John R. Smyrl Propmaker
    Crew Steve Sonefeld Propmaker
    Crew Bryan Paul Stewart Propmaker
    Crew Lester V. Stone Propmaker
    Crew Kevin Twomey Propmaker
    Crew Scott B. Warner Propmaker
    Crew Joseph Washburn Propmaker
    Crew Jeffrey N. Weeks Propmaker
    Crew Chris Wright Propmaker
    Art Alexander Scutti Key Construction Grip
    Art Mared G. Scutti Construction Foreman
    Crew Richard Riggs Scenic Artist
    Crew Rod Garvin Scenic Artist
    Crew Greg Schmitz Scenic Artist
    Crew Thomas John Scenic Artist
    Crew Laura C. McPherson Scenic Artist
    Crew Tim Hunley Scenic Artist
    Crew Randal Woodward Scenic Artist
    Crew Penny S. Thomas Scenic Artist
    Crew Sean Whalen Scenic Artist
    Crew Alton McClellan Scenic Artist
    Crew Andrea Nowowiejski Scenic Artist
    Art Matthew Mark Andrews Painter
    Art Thomas B. Aykroid Jr. Painter
    Art Aaron John Failing Painter
    Art Petra Abigail Gugler Painter
    Art Michael G. Khalil Painter
    Art Judith Orszula Painter
    Art Jehan Purcell Painter
    Art Lamont Snipes Painter
    Art Frank Stone Painter
    Art Nicole T. Strojny Painter
    Art George Vielma Painter
    Crew Steven C. Penix Transportation Co-Captain
    Crew Tracy Lafferty Transportation Coordinator
    Crew Leonel Alvarez Driver
    Crew Neil Castles Driver
    Crew Dewey Graham Driver
    Crew John C. Granger Driver
    Crew Mike Gregorio Driver
    Crew Kevin Andrew Hyde Driver
    Crew Jim L. Johnson Driver
    Crew Timothy Johnson Driver
    Crew McCullen Lewis Driver
    Crew Ladonna P. Norwood Driver
    Crew Michael O'Brien Driver
    Crew Joey Parker Driver
    Crew Wayne Parviainen Driver
    Crew Phil Shope Driver
    Crew Dennis Steere Driver
    Crew Rick Womelduff Driver
    Crew Jimmy D. Wright Driver
    Crew Craig Carter Animal Wrangler
    Crew Anthony Zoric Assistant Chef
    Crew Michelle Lee Brown Craft Service
    Crew Robyn M. Brown Assistant Craft Service
    Crew Brian Marshall Turner Set Medic
    Crew Barry Coleman Set Medic
    Crew Rich Bellina Set Medic
    Crew Randy Bowie Security
    Camera Joseph C. D'Alessndro Camera Operator
    Camera Gary Scott First Assistant Camera
    Camera Warren Brace Second Assistant Camera
    Sound Sidney Williams Sound Mixer
    Crew Tony Jenzano III Video Assist Operator
    Camera Shawn C. H. Baron Grip
    Camera Brian Knox Grip
    Camera Lane Oliver Grip
    Camera Neil Orchard Grip
    Lighting James R. Tamaro Gaffer
    Costume & Make-Up Suann Sobkowski Costumer
    Crew Sadie Paige Barton Set Production Assistant
    Crew Ryan Beams Set Production Assistant
    Crew Lacourtney Garrett Set Production Assistant
    Crew George Lefave Set Production Assistant
    Crew Rose Luther Set Production Assistant
    Crew James Edward Tilden Set Production Assistant
    Crew Jeese Tyler Set Production Assistant
    Crew Caleb S. Varnadoe Set Production Assistant
    Crew Cathy Mitchell Craft Service
    Crew Cindy Nache' Hatchel Craft Service
    Crew Jacqueline "Bobbi" Wherry Craft Service
    Crew Jennie Lebeau Set Medic
    Crew Imraan Ismail Post Production Assistant
    Sound Maxime Vermette ADR Mixer
    Sound Robert Llamas ADR Recordist
    Sound Gray Bender ADR Recordist
    Sound Drea Morin ADR Recordist
    Editing Chris Jensen Digital Colorist
    Production Derek Schneider Data Management Technician
    Production Cameron Weaver Data Management Technician
    Visual Effects S. Regina Carney Visual Effects Coordinator
    Visual Effects G. "Nic" Nicholson Visual Effects Technical Director
    Art Reid Southen Concept Artist
    Art Robert Stromburg Concept Artist
    Art Ivo Horvat Concept Artist
    Crew Hubert D. Carroll II Compositor
    Crew Johnathan Sims Compositor
    Crew Randy Little Compositor
    Visual Effects David Roberge Modeling
    Visual Effects Francois Chancrin Lead Animator
    Visual Effects Nathan Srigley Animation
    Visual Effects Gaetan Thiffault Animation
    Lighting Dwayne Lance Elahie Rigging Supervisor
    Crew Jalal Tchelebi Technical Supervisor
    Directing Alain Lacroix Layout
    Directing Steve Pelchat Layout
    Crew Oliver Beaulieu Compositor
    Crew Paul Beaudry Compositor
    Crew Michel Bergeron Compositor
    Crew Caroline Brien Compositor
    Crew Sebastien Jacob Compositor
    Crew Francois Metivier Compositor
    Crew Benjamin Myers Compositor
    Crew Anne Ui-Hyun Kim Compositor
    Crew Raphaele Valle Compositor
    Production Pierrot Berube Production Assistant
    Production Oliver Gravel Production Assistant
    Crew Oliver Painchaud Technical Advisor
    Production Caroline Belisle Administration
    Production Sylvie Talbot Administration
    Visual Effects Anto Bond Modelling Supervisor
    Visual Effects Ray Leung Modeling
    Visual Effects Na Song Modeling
    Visual Effects Paris Downes Creature Technical Director
    Visual Effects Heath Baker Roto Supervisor
    Art Heath Baker Paint Coordinator
    Art Susan Immomen Painter
    Visual Effects Susan Immomen Rotoscoping Artist
    Visual Effects Jeremy Kelly-Baker Rotoscoping Artist
    Visual Effects Eric Gambini Layout Supervisor
    Visual Effects Nathan Jones Animation
    Visual Effects Nathan Jones Animation
    Visual Effects Amy Sendon Animation
    Visual Effects Jared Embley Visual Effects Technical Director
    Visual Effects Prema Paetsch Visual Effects Technical Director
    Visual Effects Gabe Roccisano Visual Effects Technical Director
    Visual Effects Timmy Lundin Visual Effects Technical Director
    Visual Effects Garrett Fry Matte Painter
    Visual Effects Nick Cattell Matte Painter
    Visual Effects Tyler Bartley Matte Painter
    Visual Effects Alana Aranki Compositing Lead
    Visual Effects Beck Veitch Compositing Lead
    Crew Samuel Norman Compositor
    Crew Simon Dye Compositor
    Crew Abdullah Ecirli Compositor
    Crew Spyro Polymiadas Systems Administrators & Support
    Crew Steven "Pix" Pickles Systems Administrators & Support
    Visual Effects Megan Rohrbacher Visual Effects Producer
    Crew Jeremy Burns Compositor
    Visual Effects Addie Manis VFX Production Coordinator
    Visual Effects Viktorija Ogureckaja VFX Production Coordinator
    Visual Effects Katharina Koepke VFX Production Coordinator
    Visual Effects Brooke Grossman Compositing Lead
    Visual Effects Xiaowei Wang Compositing Lead
    Visual Effects Thomas Lautenbach VFX Supervisor
    Visual Effects Jesse Looney Visual Effects Coordinator
    Visual Effects Yinai Sun Visual Effects Coordinator
    Visual Effects Lars Simkins CG Animator
    Visual Effects Kevin Kipper CG Animator
    Crew Shawn Ewashko Compositor
    Crew Feng Gao Compositor
    Visual Effects Craig Chun Modelling Supervisor
    Visual Effects Sujesh Nair Modeling
    Lighting Matt Derksen Rigging Supervisor
    Visual Effects Alexander Poei Animation
    Visual Effects Trey Roane Animation
    Lighting Jubin Dave Lighting Supervisor
    Lighting Rus Brutsche Lighting Artist
    Lighting Thomas Capizzi Lighting Artist
    Visual Effects Mikael Genachte-Le Bail Matte Painter
    Art Marcus Collins Art Designer
    Crew Jonathan B. Robinson Compositor
    Crew David Sweeney Compositor
    Visual Effects Don Hatch Visual Effects Supervisor
    Art Michael Frattasio Painter
    Visual Effects Michael Frattasio Rotoscoping Artist
    Production Allen Mascari Production Assistant
    Visual Effects Josh Herman Character Designer
    Visual Effects Michelle Deville Character Designer
    Visual Effects Jeff Deist Character Designer
    Visual Effects Clint G. Reagan Pre-Visualization Supervisor
    Visual Effects Brandon Harr Visual Effects Supervisor
    Visual Effects Jeanette Brill Visual Effects Producer
    Production Karen Sidlow Contract Manager
    Sound Willa Yudell Music Coordinator
    Sound Gavin Greenway Orchestrator
    Sound Thomas Bowes Orchestrator
    Sound Jo Buckley Orchestrator
    Crew Mike Piersante Score Engineer
    Sound Jerome Leroy Music Programmer
    Crew Matt Ward Mixing Engineer
    Crew Pamela Sollie Score Engineer
    Crew Christopher Wray Score Engineer
    Visual Effects Tim Mackintosh Creature Technical Director
    Visual Effects Catalin Niculescu Creature Technical Director
    Visual Effects Nandan Phansalkar Creature Technical Director
    Visual Effects Jeremy Yeokhoo Creature Technical Director
    Visual Effects Steve Graves CG Animator

    keyboard_arrow_up