A superintendent of a school district works for the betterment of the student’s education when an embezzlement scheme is discovered, threatening to destroy everything.
Production | Ellen Lewis | Casting |
Visual Effects | Steven Kirshoff | Special Effects Supervisor |
Sound | Goro Koyama | Foley Artist |
Sound | Andy Malcolm | Foley Artist |
Production | Bruce Winant | ADR Voice Casting |
Production | Oren Moverman | Producer |
Sound | Don White | Foley Mixer |
Costume & Make-Up | Leo Won | Makeup Department Head |
Production | Leonid Lebedev | Executive Producer |
Sound | Craig Kyllonen | Dialogue Editor |
Sound | Suzana Peric | Music Editor |
Sound | Gene Park | Supervising Sound Editor |
Sound | Gene Park | Sound Re-Recording Mixer |
Crew | Stephen A. Pope | Stunts |
Crew | Stephen A. Pope | Stunt Coordinator |
Sound | Susan Jacobs | Music Supervisor |
Production | Brian Kavanaugh-Jones | Producer |
Camera | Lyle Vincent | Director of Photography |
Art | Meredith Lippincott | Production Design |
Production | Eddie Vaisman | Producer |
Costume & Make-Up | Jerry Popolis | Hairstylist |
Sound | Sandra Fox | Foley Artist |
Art | Richard Hebrank | Construction Coordinator |
Editing | Louise Ford | Editor |
Production | Ronnie Kupferwasser | Location Manager |
Crew | Jess Platt | Dialect Coach |
Costume & Make-Up | Björn Rehbein | Makeup Artist |
Camera | Matt Fleischmann | Steadicam Operator |
Camera | Matt Fleischmann | "A" Camera Operator |
Production | Dann Fink | ADR Voice Casting |
Writing | Robert Kolker | Original Story |
Visual Effects | Matt Akey | Visual Effects Producer |
Crew | Giuseppe Ardizzone | Stunts |
Costume & Make-Up | Mandy Lyons | Hair Department Head |
Costume & Make-Up | Alex Bovaird | Costume Design |
Camera | JoJo Whilden | Still Photographer |
Sound | Ric Schnupp | Sound Effects Editor |
Crew | Mark Fichera | Stunts |
Sound | Ken Ishii | Sound Mixer |
Crew | Chris Barnes | Stunts |
Directing | Peter Thorell | First Assistant Director |
Production | Caroline Jaczko | Executive Producer |
Production | Caroline Jaczko | Unit Production Manager |
Production | Kate Sprance | Casting |
Production | Kate Sprance | Casting Associate |
Camera | Kevin Akers | First Assistant "A" Camera |
Directing | Cory Finley | Director |
Production | Julia Lebedev | Producer |
Production | Fred Berger | Producer |
Crew | Gene O'Neill | Transportation Captain |
Sound | Shari Johanson | Music Editor |
Production | Ellen Gannon | Production Coordinator |
Sound | Colin Alexander | Sound Re-Recording Mixer |
Sound | Chris Chae | Assistant Sound Editor |
Sound | Kevin Schultz | Foley Mixer |
Art | Teddy Blanks | Title Designer |
Sound | Michael Abels | Original Music Composer |
Sound | Michael Abels | Orchestrator |
Crew | John Canavan | Transportation Co-Captain |
Production | Daniel Tresca | Assistant Location Manager |
Writing | Mike Makowsky | Screenplay |
Production | Mike Makowsky | Producer |
Camera | Rob Harlow | Key Grip |
Production | Jeffrey Penman | Associate Producer |
Art | Natalie Hoffman | Graphic Designer |
Costume & Make-Up | Jill Crosby | Hairstylist |
Lighting | Jerad Molkenthin | Gaffer |
Sound | Jenna Dalla Riva | Foley |
Sound | Bobby Johanson | ADR Mixer |
Art | Maria Sylvania | Property Master |
Production | Grant Wilfley | Background Casting Director |
Costume & Make-Up | Kristin Lindbeck | Costume Supervisor |
Costume & Make-Up | JT Franchuk | Key Hair Stylist |
Sound | Michael Rivera | ADR Recordist |
Sound | Jack Heeren | Foley Mixer |
Art | Tommy Love | Art Direction |
Camera | Aileen Taylor | "B" Camera Operator |
Sound | Davi Aquino | Foley |
Camera | Gavin Holmes Jr. | Best Boy Grip |
Sound | Chelsea Body | Foley |
Camera | Doug Durant | First Assistant "B" Camera |
Visual Effects | Robin Scott Graham | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Costume & Make-Up | Laura Barreto | Assistant Costume Designer |
Crew | Nitasha Bhambree | Stunts |
Production | Joseph Lombardi | Production Accountant |
Costume & Make-Up | Kayla Viani | Key Costumer |
Sound | Bálint Sapszon | Orchestrator |
Crew | Noelle Therese Mulligan | Stunts |
Production | Richard Keeshan | Production Supervisor |
Directing | John Silvestri | Second Assistant Director |
Art | Jasmine Cho | Art Department Coordinator |
Art | Michael Nallan | Set Decoration |
Sound | Peter Deutscher | Boom Operator |
Crew | Derek Johnson | Stunts |
Production | Weasie Offerman | Production Secretary |
Production | Christopher Hall | Assistant Production Coordinator |
Production | Oscar Antonio Andrade | Production Assistant |
Production | Gregory Colica | Production Assistant |
Directing | Narielys Márquez Carrasquillo | Script Supervisor |
Lighting | Brendan Walsh | Rigging Gaffer |
Directing | Alex Scricco | Second Second Assistant Director |
Art | Brittany Henrickson | Assistant Set Decoration |
Art | Shane Torres | Assistant Property Master |
Costume & Make-Up | John Porto | Set Costumer |
Costume & Make-Up | Anne Brenneke | Costume Coordinator |
Production | Axuan Vrolijk | Assistant Location Manager |
Costume & Make-Up | Alberto Machuca | Key Makeup Artist |
Crew | Zachary Maggio | Special Effects Coordinator |
Production | Grace Ward | Casting Assistant |
Editing | Katrina Pastore | Assistant Editor |
Production | Callie Chiang | Post Production Coordinator |
Sound | Kevin A. Hart | ADR Mixer |
Sound | Chris Cirino | ADR Recordist |
Visual Effects | Lynn Walek | Visual Effects Coordinator |