After a stint in a psychiatric hospital, a young woman returns to the house where her father killed the entire cast of The Artist during his exorcism.
Directing | Craig Moss | Director |
Writing | Craig Moss | Writer |
Production | Jim Busfield | Producer |
Production | Ben Feingold | Producer |
Production | Amy Jarvela | Line Producer |
Production | Ash R. Shah | Producer |
Production | Stephen Kramer Glickman | Consulting Producer |
Sound | Todd Haberman | Music |
Camera | Rudy Harbon | Director of Photography |
Editing | Clark Burnett | Editor |
Production | Mary Jo Slater | Casting |
Art | Russell M. Jaeger | Production Design |
Art | E. Carl Hoagland IV | Art Direction |
Art | Georgia Schwab | Set Decoration |
Production | Amy Jarvela | Unit Production Manager |
Directing | Kat Hess | Second Assistant Director |
Directing | Paul Holman | Second Second Assistant Director |
Directing | James Todd | First Assistant Director |
Costume & Make-Up | Cheri Minns | Makeup Department Head |
Costume & Make-Up | Joy Zapata | Hair Department Head |
Visual Effects | Larz Anderson | Special Effects Supervisor |
Visual Effects | Christian Cardona | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Visual Effects | Buddy Gheen | Digital Compositor |
Crew | Mikal Kartvedt | Stunt Coordinator |
Production | Stephen Kramer Glickman | Casting Associate |
Production | William Clark Coit III | Location Manager |
Production | Brad Holtzman | Location Assistant |
Crew | Jason Soudah | Additional Music |
Directing | Babette Stith | Script Supervisor |
Production | Erin Engman | Production Coordinator |
Art | Jonathan Buchanan | Property Master |
Costume & Make-Up | Ariyela Wald-Cohain | Costume Designer |
Crew | Damien Bray | Stunt Double |
Crew | Laura Elle Carpenter | Stunt Double |
Crew | Anna Mercedes Morris | Stunt Double |
Crew | Bryan Boone | Stunt Double |
Crew | Christopher Daniels | Stunt Double |
Crew | Ryan Sturz | Stunt Double |
Crew | Candace Hollinger | Stunt Double |
Crew | Alice Rietveld | Stunt Double |
Art | Chris Maxson | Leadman |
Art | Sara Jaeger | Art Department Coordinator |
Camera | Jamie Lagerhausen | Camera Operator |
Camera | Dustin Yates | Camera Production Assistant |
Sound | Matthew Nicolay | Sound Mixer |
Sound | Stacey A. Washer | Boom Operator |
Production | Eric Johnson | Production Secretary |
Production | Greg Waigand | Key Set Production Assistant |
Crew | Casey Childers | Set Production Assistant |
Crew | Aaron Epstein | Set Production Assistant |
Crew | Neil Arnote | Set Production Assistant |
Crew | Brad Holtzman | Set Production Assistant |
Lighting | Graham Bremner | Gaffer |
Lighting | Wink Mann | Best Boy Electric |
Lighting | Pierre Cane | Best Boy Electric |
Camera | Jenny Denton | Key Grip |
Camera | Adam Beffa | Best Boy Grip |
Camera | Noah Peter | Grip |
Camera | Josh Markvan | Grip |
Camera | Yoshi Isomura | Grip |
Camera | Arlene Brown | Grip |
Camera | Bryan Gilbert | Grip |
Camera | James 'Keeper' Auld | Grip |
Camera | Anthony Gregori | Grip |
Costume & Make-Up | L. Lanette Little | Costume Supervisor |
Crew | Bryan Lachance | Transportation Co-Captain |
Crew | Sean Erman | Transportation Co-Captain |
Crew | John Escobedo | Driver |
Crew | Gene Alford | Driver |
Crew | Neil Chisholm | Driver |
Crew | Chris Attia | Driver |
Crew | Jonathan Hanrahan | Driver |
Crew | Javier Zaizar | Driver |
Crew | Steven Kramer Glickman | Creative Consultant |
Writing | Brad Kaaya | Story Consultant |
Crew | Tony Garcia | Chef |
Crew | André Devantier | Catering |
Crew | Kara Simpson | Craft Service |
Crew | Maxine Abarbara | Studio Teacher |
Crew | Chris Cortez | Set Medic |
Editing | Colin Laurent-Bixler | Assistant Editor |
Art | Aaron Becker | Main Title Designer |
Sound | Dan Snow | Sound Supervisor |
Sound | Eric Lalicata | Supervising Sound Editor |
Sound | Andrew Twite | Sound Effects Editor |
Sound | Kelly Vockel | Dialogue Editor |
Sound | Kelly Vockel | ADR Editor |
Sound | Matt Hovland | ADR Mixer |
Sound | Ryan Mcguire | Foley Mixer |
Sound | Sean Rowe | Foley Artist |
Sound | Kyle Lane | Foley Editor |
Editing | Paul Sage | Digital Intermediate Colorist |
Production | Dana Blumberg | Administration |
Production | Emily Edey | Administration |
Production | Dean Mozian | Administration |