A former U.S. soldier returns to his hometown to find it overrun by crime and corruption, which prompts him to clean house.
Sound | Graeme Revell | Original Music Composer |
Costume & Make-Up | Jeff Dawn | Makeup Department Head |
Production | Sarah Halley Finn | Casting |
Writing | Brian Koppelman | Screenplay |
Writing | David Levien | Screenplay |
Production | Heike Brandstatter | Local Casting |
Production | Coreen Mayrs | Local Casting |
Crew | Jeff Habberstad | Stunt Coordinator |
Directing | Jeff Habberstad | Second Unit Director |
Crew | Gilbert B. Combs | Stunts |
Editing | George Bowers | Editor |
Production | Lucas Foster | Producer |
Writing | Channing Gibson | Screenplay |
Production | Paul Schiff | Producer |
Production | Randi Hiller | Casting |
Camera | David Franco | Second Unit Director of Photography |
Production | Ashok Amritraj | Producer |
Camera | Glen MacPherson | Director of Photography |
Art | Roxanne Methot | Art Direction |
Production | David Hoberman | Producer |
Art | Louise Roper | Set Decoration |
Crew | Ken Kirzinger | Stunts |
Costume & Make-Up | Gersha Phillips | Costume Designer |
Directing | Charles Crossin | Second Assistant Director |
Production | Jim Burke | Producer |
Camera | Justin Bergler | Second Assistant "A" Camera |
Production | Vince McMahon | Executive Producer |
Writing | David Klass | Screenplay |
Crew | Krista Bell | Stunts |
Crew | Mike Dopud | Stunts |
Production | Keith Samples | Executive Producer |
Directing | Kevin Bray | Director |
Editing | Robert Ivison | Editor |
Crew | Tanoai Reed | Stunt Double |
Crew | John Wardlow | Stunts |
Production | Bill Bannerman | Unit Production Manager |
Production | Bill Bannerman | Co-Producer |
Crew | Gerald Paetz | Stunts |
Writing | Mort Briskin | Original Film Writer |
Crew | Darryl Scheelar | Stunts |
Sound | Gary Gegan | Sound Re-Recording Mixer |
Camera | Julian Chojnacki | Steadicam Operator |
Camera | Julian Chojnacki | "A" Camera Operator |
Crew | Brad Kelly | Stunts |
Crew | Jason Calder | Stunts |
Crew | Mike Crestejo | Stunt Coordinator |
Crew | Scott J. Ateah | Stunts |
Production | Barbara Harris | ADR Voice Casting |
Art | Brent Thomas | Production Design |
Crew | Rick Pearce | Stunts |
Crew | Dean Lockwood | Special Effects Coordinator |
Crew | Doug Chapman | Stunts |
Sound | John Roesch | Foley Artist |
Crew | Benjamin Easterday | Stand In |
Production | Vladimir Stefoff | Unit Production Manager |
Crew | Glenn Ennis | Stunts |
Crew | Owen Walstrom | Stunts |
Crew | Vince Crestejo | Stunts |
Crew | Shawn Stewart | Stunts |
Crew | Ryan Ennis | Stunts |
Camera | Paul Mitchnick | "B" Camera Operator |
Sound | Richard King | Sound Designer |
Sound | Richard King | Supervising Sound Editor |
Sound | Michael Magill | Dialogue Editor |
Sound | Matthew Iadarola | Sound Re-Recording Mixer |
Sound | Hamilton Sterling | Sound Effects Editor |
Sound | Michael W. Mitchell | Sound Effects Editor |
Visual Effects | Joshua D. Comen | Visual Effects Producer |
Visual Effects | George Macri | Visual Effects Producer |
Visual Effects | Ray McIntyre Jr. | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Sound | Alyson Dee Moore | Foley Artist |
Sound | Ashley Revell | Music Editor |
Crew | Steven McMichael | Stunts |
Sound | Brent Brooks | Music Editor |
Sound | Carolyn Tapp | ADR Recordist |
Costume & Make-Up | Rachel Solow | Hairstylist |
Art | Nicola Irwin | Set Designer |
Costume & Make-Up | Pearl Louie | Key Makeup Artist |
Sound | Michele Perrone | ADR Editor |
Sound | Andrew Bock | Assistant Sound Editor |
Sound | Linda Yeaney | First Assistant Sound Editor |
Costume & Make-Up | Julie McHaffie | Key Hair Stylist |
Sound | Mary Jo Lang | Foley Mixer |
Directing | Jon-Michael Preece | Script Supervisor |
Sound | Chris Navarro | ADR Recordist |
Sound | G. Marq Roswell | Music Supervisor |
Camera | Bob Akester | Still Photographer |
Sound | Linda Folk | ADR Supervisor |
Sound | Christopher Flick | Foley Supervisor |
Crew | Michael A. Morongell | Mixing Engineer |
Production | Suzanne Lore | Unit Production Manager |
Production | Courtney Gross | Casting Associate |
Production | Errin Lally | Casting Coordinator |
Camera | Patrick Stepien | First Assistant "A" Camera |
Crew | Chris Sayour | Stunts |
Art | Len Morganti | Storyboard Artist |
Crew | Mark Aisbett | Stunts |
Crew | John Sampson | Stunts |
Camera | Trevor Holbrook | First Assistant "B" Camera |
Crew | Shawn Beaton | Stunts |
Camera | Kevin Hall | "B" Camera Operator |
Costume & Make-Up | Tara R. Hinecker | Costumer |
Production | Marcienne Friesland | Associate Producer |
Production | Kendra Shay Clark | Casting Assistant |
Production | Sara LaCava | Casting Assistant |
Production | Christina Bulbrook | Production Coordinator |
Sound | Daryl Berg | Music Consultant |
Camera | Dave Roman | First Assistant "B" Camera |
Directing | Mick MacKay | Second Unit First Assistant Director |
Sound | Scott Morgan | Foley Recordist |
Editing | Paul Millspaugh | First Assistant Editor |
Visual Effects | Michael Adkisson | Digital Compositor |
Crew | Carolyn Anderson | Stunts |
Camera | Greg Fox | "B" Camera Operator |
Costume & Make-Up | Carolyn Cameron | Assistant Costume Designer |
Sound | Eric Gotthelf | ADR Mixer |
Directing | David McLeod | First Assistant Director |
Crew | Sharon Simms | Stunts |
Sound | Eric Thompson | ADR Mixer |
Camera | Morgan McLachlan | Second Assistant "A" Camera |
Crew | David Soo | Stunt Coordinator |
Production | James Forsyth | Extras Casting |
Art | Robert Pratt | Storyboard Artist |
Directing | Ashley Bell | Assistant Director Trainee |
Crew | Claire Webb | Stunts |
Directing | Warren Hanna | Second Assistant Director |
Crew | David M. Morizot | Stunt Coordinator |
Sound | John Katovsich | Music Consultant |
Crew | Mark Fielding | Stunts |
Crew | Gerald Wong | Stunts |
Crew | Yvette Jackson | Stunts |
Crew | Rick Moore | Stunts |
Art | Adam Parboosingh | Assistant Art Director |
Crew | Ryan Schroeder | Stunts |
Sound | Lars Ekstrom | Production Sound Mixer |
Directing | Megan Basaraba | Third Assistant Director |
Crew | Sean Cannon | Stunts |
Crew | Neil Jones | Stunts |
Camera | Garth Longmore | Second Assistant "B" Camera |
Camera | Jenny Madsen | Camera Loader |
Directing | Sean Watson | Third Assistant Director |
Sound | Matt Dubin | Sound Recordist |
Sound | Mike Gardner | Boom Operator |
Sound | Adam Swart | Music Coordinator |
Sound | Tim Scanlin | Music Consultant |
Art | Tanya Nordhoff | Assistant Set Decoration |
Costume & Make-Up | Lindsay Burke | On Set Dresser |
Art | Amrit | Set Designer |
Production | Jodi Reavley | Assistant Production Coordinator |
Camera | Daniel Henshaw | First Assistant "A" Camera |
Camera | Dwight Durham | Second Assistant "B" Camera |
Visual Effects | Fred Masselink | Digital Compositor |