After fighting in the Civil War, two Union Army buddies find themselves on opposite sides of the law with the post-war peace at risk.
Directing | Brent Christy | Director |
Sound | Stephen Endelman | Music |
Crew | Brent Christy | Cinematography |
Editing | Jonathan Olive | Editor |
Art | Matthew Petersen | Production Design |
Costume & Make-Up | Lile Sizemore | Costume Design |
Writing | Shea Sizemore | Writer |
Production | Rodney Eldridge | Associate Producer |
Production | Jessica Stewart | Line Producer |
Directing | Joth Riggs | First Assistant Director |
Directing | Christopher Villalba | Second Assistant Director |
Crew | Kent De Mond | Stunts |
Production | Jeffrey Karantza | Background Casting Director |
Art | Justin Debord | Art Direction |
Art | Bri Jones | Property Master |
Art | Trevor C. McGlynn | Art Department Assistant |
Costume & Make-Up | Lydia Roberts | Wardrobe Supervisor |
Costume & Make-Up | Caitlin Ayers | Wardrobe Assistant |
Costume & Make-Up | Bethany Lufi | Wardrobe Assistant |
Camera | Justin Robinson | Camera Operator |
Camera | Andrew Bradford | First Assistant Camera |
Camera | Levi Mlinar | Second Assistant Camera |
Camera | Logan Fincher | Still Photographer |
Directing | Johannah de Vries | Script Supervisor |
Sound | Teddy Hallaron | Sound Mixer |
Sound | Joseph Santoyo | Boom Operator |
Sound | Chelsea L. Brown | Utility Sound |
Camera | Spencer Weaver | Key Grip |
Camera | Michelob Fedusenko | Best Boy Grip |
Camera | David Toothman | Best Boy Grip |
Costume & Make-Up | Mary Smit | Makeup Department Head |
Costume & Make-Up | Tammi Terrell | Hair Department Head |
Costume & Make-Up | Alexander McPherson | Key Makeup Artist |
Costume & Make-Up | Edythina 'Nuk' Smith | Key Hair Stylist |
Costume & Make-Up | Sarah Pearson | Hairstylist |
Production | Amy Elizabeth Harmon | Location Manager |
Production | Jordan Keane | Location Manager |
Production | Jake Bigelow | Production Coordinator |
Production | Jessica Jun | Assistant Production Coordinator |
Production | Michael Wine | Assistant Production Coordinator |
Crew | Caleb Nealey | Craft Service |
Camera | Timothy Jones | "B" Camera Operator |
Editing | Kiernan McMahon | Assistant Editor |
Sound | Kelly Morse | Supervising Sound Editor |
Editing | John Schroter | Colorist |
Crew | Jeff Woodrel | Special Effects |
Writing | Caleb G. Brown | Script Consultant |
Writing | Grant Nieporte | Script Consultant |
Production | Kasey Faye | Accountant |
Sound | Stephen Endelman | Orchestrator |