A British Army doctor comes back from a war, thinking that she has PTSD only to discover that there is a more daunting malevolence at work making the life that she knew unfamiliar.
Production | Reinhard Besser | Executive Producer |
Sound | Nick Baldock | Supervising Sound Editor |
Sound | Ben Carr | Sound Re-Recording Mixer |
Sound | Mark Davis | Sound Effects Editor |
Directing | Henk Pretorius | Director |
Production | Henk Pretorius | Executive Producer |
Writing | Henk Pretorius | Writer |
Production | Tori Butler-Hart | Casting Coordinator |
Production | Tori Butler-Hart | Casting Director |
Costume & Make-Up | Lindsey Archer | Costume Design |
Crew | Russell MacLeod | Stunt Coordinator |
Visual Effects | Grant Hewlett | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Sound | Simon Gershon | Sound Designer |
Lighting | Ian Stowe | Gaffer |
Sound | Jim Petrak | Sound Re-Recording Mixer |
Visual Effects | Matthew Strange | Special Effects Supervisor |
Costume & Make-Up | Emma J. Slater | Hair Designer |
Costume & Make-Up | Emma J. Slater | Makeup Designer |
Sound | Christopher Piggins | Foley Artist |
Sound | Jonathan Smith | Sound Effects Editor |
Camera | Paul Mark Synnott | Key Grip |
Sound | Walter Mair | Original Music Composer |
Production | Walter Mair | Executive Producer |
Camera | Christine Alexander | Second Assistant Camera |
Sound | Patrick Singer | Foley Artist |
Production | Rebecca Timlett | Production Assistant |
Art | Israel Holtzhausen | Concept Artist |
Sound | Alison Stevens | Sound Editor |
Sound | Adrian Furdui | ADR Mixer |
Costume & Make-Up | Agnieszka Kukulka | Special Effects Makeup Artist |
Directing | Tom Beacham | Second Assistant Director |
Sound | Rory Rea | Boom Operator |
Costume & Make-Up | Diandra Ferreira | Makeup Artist |
Production | Ana Marina Smith-Suarez | Executive Producer |
Writing | Jennifer Nicole Stang | Writer |
Production | Jennifer Nicole Stang | Associate Producer |
Visual Effects | Ella Askew | Visual Effects Producer |
Visual Effects | Charlotte Curran | Visual Effects Coordinator |
Camera | Aubrey Pascoe | Key Grip |
Camera | Pete Wallington | Director of Photography |
Production | Sophie Holland | Casting Director |
Art | Ben Lee | Art Direction |
Production | Matthew Butler-Hart | Production Manager |
Production | Matthew Butler-Hart | Casting Coordinator |
Art | Gini Godwin | Production Design |
Camera | Joe Lovelock | Digital Imaging Technician |
Production | Dylan Rees | Production Coordinator |
Camera | Tanmoye Khan | Second Assistant Camera |
Directing | Ty Hack | First Assistant Director |
Sound | Stefania Fantini | Location Sound Mixer |
Camera | Jay Coates | First Assistant Camera |
Camera | Zac Macaulay | Underwater Camera |
Sound | Thomas Holroyd | Sound Effects Editor |
Sound | Marek Forreiter | Dialogue Editor |
Sound | Kristiana Udre | Foley Artist |
Sound | James Matthews | Foley Editor |
Sound | Tanay Nambiar | Sound Editor |
Sound | Olivia Celeste Barry | Assistant Sound Editor |
Production | Llewelynn Greeff | Producer |
Production | Barend Kruger | Producer |
Production | Barend Kruger | Executive Producer |
Production | Barend Kruger | Production Accountant |
Editing | Jacques Jay Loots | Editor |
Production | Gareth Jones | Executive Producer |
Crew | Janette Perme | Driver |
Camera | Marco Alonso Monedero | First Assistant Camera |
Art | Jack Hawthorn | Graphic Designer |
Costume & Make-Up | Matat Levin | Assistant Hairstylist |
Directing | Andrew Richards | Second Assistant Director |
Lighting | Ioanna Trikerioti Chatziioannou | Electrician |
Camera | Murat Akyildiz | First Assistant Camera |
Camera | Murat Ersahin | Second Assistant Camera |
Camera | Max MacGechan | Second Assistant Camera |
Camera | Wihan Ellman | Still Photographer |
Visual Effects | Ritchie Beacham-Paterson | Special Effects Supervisor |
Sound | Michael Medhurst | Sound Designer |
Sound | Thapelo Masedi | Sound Effects Editor |
Sound | Alyssa Ten Doeschate | Sound Effects Editor |
Directing | Daniela Brandano | Script Supervisor |
Crew | Mandy Bainbridge | Animal Wrangler |
Crew | Nicci Hindson | Animal Wrangler |
Crew | Matthew Hunt | Chaperone |
Crew | Gary Hutchinson | Chaperone |
Crew | Alexander Jeremy | Chaperone |
Crew | Kate McMillan | Chaperone |