An aging thief hopes to retire and live off his ill-gotten wealth when a young kid convinces him into doing one last heist.
Sound | Howard Shore | Original Music Composer |
Production | Bernard Williams | Executive Producer |
Costume & Make-Up | Aude Bronson-Howard | Costume Design |
Visual Effects | Louis Craig | Special Effects Supervisor |
Production | Margery Simkin | Casting |
Writing | Kario Salem | Screenplay |
Writing | Kario Salem | Story |
Art | Jackson De Govia | Production Design |
Directing | Frank Oz | Director |
Editing | Richard Pearson | Editor |
Crew | David Leitch | Stunt Coordinator |
Crew | Bud Davis | Stunt Coordinator |
Production | Gary Foster | Producer |
Art | Claude Paré | Art Direction |
Camera | Phillip V. Caruso | Still Photographer |
Art | K.C. Fox | Set Decoration |
Writing | Lem Dobbs | Screenplay |
Crew | Matthew W. Mungle | Makeup Effects |
Camera | Rob Hahn | Director of Photography |
Production | Lee Rich | Producer |
Art | Tom Reta | Art Direction |
Sound | Ron Bochar | Supervising Sound Editor |
Sound | Kam Chan | Foley Editor |
Sound | Lee Dichter | Sound Re-Recording Mixer |
Sound | Lewis Goldstein | Sound Effects Editor |
Sound | Marissa Littlefield | Supervising ADR Editor |
Sound | Nicholas Renbeck | Dialogue Editor |
Writing | Scott Marshall Smith | Screenplay |
Crew | Budd Carr | Executive Music Producer |
Art | Alain Brochu | Construction Coordinator |
Crew | Jean Frenette | Stunt Coordinator |
Sound | Fred Rosenberg | Dialogue Editor |
Sound | Suzana Peric | Music Editor |
Camera | Nathalie Moliavko-Visotzky | Camera Operator |
Sound | Frank Kern | Foley Editor |
Art | Félix Larivière-Charron | Set Designer |
Art | Lucie Tremblay | Set Designer |
Production | Michèle St-Arnaud | Location Manager |
Art | Denis Hamel | Property Master |
Editing | Richard Friedlander | First Assistant Editor |
Camera | Angelo Colavecchia | Steadicam Operator |
Art | Charlotte Rouleau | Set Designer |
Directing | Rebecca Robertson | Script Supervisor |
Costume & Make-Up | Corald Giroux | Key Hair Stylist |
Camera | Maarten Kroonenburg | First Assistant Camera |
Camera | Tony Rivetti | First Assistant Camera |
Sound | Paul Urmson | Sound Effects Editor |
Directing | David Sardi | First Assistant Director |
Crew | Patrice Jacques | Prop Maker |
Art | Michel Bouchard | Art Department Coordinator |
Art | Claude Lafrance | Set Designer |
Production | Alain Gagnon | Production Manager |
Art | Céline Lampron | Set Designer |
Production | Victorine Tamafo | Production Coordinator |
Art | Genevieve Ferderber | Art Department Coordinator |
Art | Ray Légaré | Greensman |
Camera | Alain Masse | Dolly Grip |
Lighting | Jean Courteau | Chief Lighting Technician |
Costume & Make-Up | Francine Gagnon | Key Makeup Artist |
Writing | Daniel E. Taylor | Story |
Art | Michelle Drolet | Art Department Coordinator |
Sound | Nathalie Piche | Boom Operator |
Sound | Markus Wade | Boom Operator |
Lighting | Alain Brouillette | Rigging Grip |
Crew | Julie Coulombe | Armorer |
Crew | George Lakes | Production Controller |
Crew | Brent Radford | Armorer |
Production | Adam Platnick | Executive Producer |