Juliet, a beautiful doctor, has found the perfect New York apartment to start a new life after separating from her husband. It's got spacious rooms, a spectacular view, and a handy, handsome landlord. But there are secrets behind every wall and terror in every room as Juliet gets the unnerving feeling that she is not alone.
Production | Hilary Swank | Executive Producer |
Production | Matthew Barry | Casting |
Camera | Guillermo Navarro | Director of Photography |
Costume & Make-Up | Ann Roth | Costume Design |
Production | Cary Brokaw | Producer |
Editing | Bob Murawski | Editor |
Sound | John Ottman | Original Music Composer |
Production | Guy East | Producer |
Production | Nigel Sinclair | Executive Producer |
Art | J. Dennis Washington | Production Design |
Production | Renny Harlin | Executive Producer |
Production | Nancy Green-Keyes | Casting |
Editing | Stuart Levy | Editor |
Production | Tom Lassally | Executive Producer |
Production | Jo Edna Boldin | Casting |
Art | Wilhelm Pfau | Set Decoration Buyer |
Sound | Chris David | Sound Re-Recording Mixer |
Directing | Antti J. Jokinen | Director |
Writing | Antti J. Jokinen | Writer |
Crew | Sonny Mallhi | Thanks |
Camera | Lorey Sebastian | Still Photographer |
Production | Simon Oakes | Producer |
Production | Tobin Armbrust | Producer |
Art | Guy Barnes | Art Direction |
Art | Wendy Ozols-Barnes | Set Decoration |
Costume & Make-Up | Vivian Baker | Makeup Artist |
Production | Alexander Yves Brunner | Executive Producer |
Art | Graham Robertson | Set Dresser |
Camera | Erick Castillo | Camera Loader |
Costume & Make-Up | Blair Leonard | Makeup Department Head |
Costume & Make-Up | Scott Wheeler | Prosthetics |
Sound | A. Josh Reinhardt | Foley Mixer |
Art | Amahl Lovato | Set Designer |
Sound | Will Riley | Sound Designer |
Sound | Joseph Bonn | Music Editor |
Sound | Robert Jackson | ADR Supervisor |
Sound | Ryan Collins | Assistant Sound Editor |
Sound | James Wright | Dolby Consultant |
Sound | Lara Dale | Foley Artist |
Sound | Gabriel J. Serrano | Sound Re-Recording Mixer |
Sound | Tim Limer | Sound Recordist |
Lighting | Jason Linebaugh | Lighting Technician |
Camera | Joe Chess | Camera Operator |
Camera | Joe Chess | Steadicam Operator |
Art | Ronald O. Jaynes | Construction Coordinator |
Crew | Tyler Fletcher | Video Assist Operator |
Sound | David Esparza | Sound Designer |
Editing | Tony Bacigalupi | Additional Editor |
Camera | Paige Thomas | Camera Operator |
Crew | Patrick A. Reynolds Jr. | Transportation Coordinator |
Costume & Make-Up | Lauren Warkentien | Wardrobe Assistant |
Costume & Make-Up | Patricia Greer | Makeup Artist |
Costume & Make-Up | Anne Morgan | Hairstylist |
Editing | Philip Beckner | Online Editor |
Production | Marie A. Kohl | Casting Associate |
Camera | Chip Byrd | First Assistant Camera |
Sound | Miles J.D. Vedder | Boom Operator |
Art | Libbe Green | Art Department Coordinator |
Production | Dennis Davidson | Publicist |
Camera | Timothy James Kane | First Assistant Camera |
Sound | Michael Miller | ADR Mixer |
Production | Jenny Halper | Production Assistant |
Sound | Travis MacKay | ADR Mixer |
Sound | Paul P. Soucek | Sound Editor |
Costume & Make-Up | Yulia Gershenzon | Costumer |
Sound | Matthew Nicolay | Production Sound Mixer |
Art | Brett Andrews | Assistant Property Master |
Costume & Make-Up | Ashlynne Padilla | Assistant Makeup Artist |
Art | R. A. Arancio-Parrain | Leadman |
Lighting | Greg Argarin | Best Boy Electric |
Editing | John Daro | Digital Intermediate Colorist |
Production | Pamela Godfrey | Publicist |
Sound | Brian Dunlop | Foley Editor |
Production | Cristal Calderon | Production Assistant |
Lighting | Mark Steinig | Key Rigging Grip |
Lighting | David Lee | Gaffer |
Production | Pamela Bertini | Production Coordinator |
Production | Judy Cook | Casting Associate |
Camera | Lamont Crawford | Dolly Grip |
Camera | Rick Stribling | Key Grip |
Lighting | Jeremy Antonio Oliver | Gaffer |
Camera | Lea E. Miller | Grip |
Camera | Kurt Kornemann | Best Boy Grip |
Art | Ben Lowney | Property Master |
Production | Gary Martyn | Assistant Production Coordinator |
Crew | Richard Hurff | Carpenter |
Production | Jean-Raphael Ambron | Production Assistant |
Costume & Make-Up | Daniela Moore | Costume Supervisor |
Costume & Make-Up | Nancy Molleur | Tailor |
Camera | Liza Bambenek | Second Assistant Camera |
Production | Theresa Marsh | Production Accountant |
Production | Emily Rice | Post Production Accountant |
Camera | Sean Wright | Grip |
Costume & Make-Up | John Deering | Set Costumer |
Editing | Bill Schultz | Digital Intermediate |
Lighting | John Gorman | Lighting Technician |
Crew | Daniel Fisch | Set Production Assistant |
Sound | Callie Thurman | Assistant Sound Editor |
Production | Elizabeth Gabel | Extras Casting |
Production | Jean E. Jacobson | Payroll Accountant |
Art | Aaron Sims | Concept Artist |
Sound | Jan Petrov | ADR Recordist |
Costume & Make-Up | Elizabeth Gallegos | Assistant Hairstylist |
Art | Janine Palmieri Fletcher | Art Department Coordinator |
Art | Bret Ross | Leadman |
Art | Denise Ciarcia | Property Master |
Art | Linda R. Gore | Set Dresser |
Art | Dan Fitzgerald | Storyboard Artist |
Camera | David Jaxx Nagro | Dolly Grip |
Lighting | Jorn Vylonis | Electrician |
Lighting | Andrew Engert | Electrician |
Camera | Morgan Davis | Grip |
Camera | Harland Espeset | Grip |
Lighting | Dave Midthunder | Rigging Grip |
Production | Hannah Macpherson | Casting Associate |
Costume & Make-Up | Kortney Lawlor | Set Costumer |
Costume & Make-Up | Brandy Marrs | Wardrobe Assistant |
Editing | Kay Sievert | Colorist |
Editing | Christine Park | First Assistant Editor |
Sound | Michelle Belcher | Music Supervisor |
Crew | Mark Dometrovich | Transportation Captain |
Production | Jennifer Mancuso | Assistant Production Coordinator |
Crew | Grant Mitchell | Chef |
Production | Scott Herrick | First Assistant Accountant |
Production | Katherine DeJesus | First Assistant Accountant |
Production | Barbara Long | Production Accountant |
Production | Adam J. Cook | Production Assistant |
Production | Trevor Daniel | Production Assistant |
Production | Lucas Francy | Production Assistant |
Production | Dominic Garcia | Production Assistant |
Production | Stefan Kende | Production Assistant |
Production | Robert Vertrees | Production Assistant |
Production | Mollie Kimball Whitson | Production Assistant |
Production | J. Tom Pogue | Production Assistant |
Production | Rob Corlew | Production Coordinator |
Crew | Joann Connolly | Set Production Assistant |
Crew | Brandon O'Neil Leonard | Set Production Assistant |
Crew | Leandro Di Salvo | Stand In |
Crew | Tracey Harmon | Stand In |
Production | Kristen Blodget | Travel Coordinator |
Production | Tiffany Tiesiera | Production Supervisor |
Writing | Robert Orr | Screenplay |