The Martian

The Martian (2015)

Bring Him Home

  • Genre: Drama, Adventure, Science Fiction
  • Release Date: 2015-09-30
  • User Rating: 7.7/10 from 12910 ratings
  • Runtime: 2h 21min
  • Language: English
  • Production Company: Scott Free Productions
  • Production Country: United Kingdom, United States of America
  • Director:
star 7.7/10
From 12,910 Ratings

Summary

During a manned mission to Mars, Astronaut Mark Watney is presumed dead after a fierce storm and left behind by his crew. But Watney has survived and finds himself stranded and alone on the hostile planet. With only meager supplies, he must draw upon his ingenuity, wit and spirit to subsist and find a way to signal to Earth that he is alive.

The Martian Trailer

The Martian Photos

  • Matt Damon

    as Mark Watney
  • Jessica Chastain

    as Melissa Lewis
  • Kristen Wiig

    as Annie Montrose
  • Jeff Daniels

    as Teddy Sanders
  • Michael Peña

    as Rick Martinez
  • Sean Bean

    as Mitch Henderson
  • Kate Mara

    as Beth Johanssen
  • Sebastian Stan

    as Chris Beck
  • Aksel Hennie

    as Alex Vogel
  • Chiwetel Ejiofor

    as Vincent Kapoor
  • Benedict Wong

    as Bruce Ng
  • Mackenzie Davis

    as Mindy Park
  • Donald Glover

    as Rich Purnell
  • Nick Mohammed

    as Tim Grimes
  • Chen Shu

    as Zhu Tao
  • Eddy Ko

    as Guo Ming
  • Enzo Cilenti

    as Mike Watkins
  • Jonathan Aris

    as Brendan Hatch
  • Gruffudd Glyn

    as Jack
  • Naomi Scott

    as Ryoko
  • Geoffrey Thomas

    as U.S. President
  • Yang Haiwen

    as Chinese Flight Director
  • Narantsogt Tsogtsaikhan

    as Wen Jiang
  • Brian Caspe

    as Timer Controller
  • Szonja Oroszlán

    as Launch Control
  • Mark O'Neal

    as Guidance
  • Karen Gagnon

    as Reporter 2
  • Lili Bordán

    as Blair
  • Nikolett Barabas

    as Reporter 1
  • Dilyana Bouklieva

    as Police Woman
  • Björn Freiberg

    as Nasa Staff Member
  • James Fred Harkins Jr.

    as Pathfinder developer
  • Sam Spruell

    as NASA psychologist
  • Matt Devere

    as Satcon
  • Mike Kelly

    as Launcher Interface
  • Greg De Cuir

    as Capcom
  • Peter Linka

    as Telemetry
  • Declan Hannigan

    as Comms
  • Peter Schueller

    as NASA Break Room Worker
  • Waleska Latorre

    as Vincent's Secretary
  • Frederik Pleitgen

    as CNN Reporter
  • Charlie Gardner

    as Robert Lewis
  • Nóra Lili Hörich

    as Vogel's Wife
  • Kamilla Fátyol

    as Marissa Martinez
  • Yang Liu

    as Chinese Translator
  • Richard Rifkin

    as JPL Store Man
  • Nicholas Wittman

    as JPL White Room Worker
  • Ben O'Brien

    as JPL Pathfinder Team
  • Scott Alexander Young

    as JPL Pathfinder Team
  • Jason Ryan

    as JPL Pathfinder Team
  • James Dougherty

    as JPL Pathfinder Team
  • Xue Xuxing

    as Ming's Secretary
  • Balázs Medveczky

    as JPL White Room Worker
Camera Dariusz Wolski Director of Photography
Directing Ridley Scott Director
Production Ridley Scott Producer
Costume & Make-Up Janty Yates Costume Design
Art Arthur Max Production Design
Editing Pietro Scalia Editor
Sound Harry Gregson-Williams Original Music Composer
Sound Harry Gregson-Williams Musician
Visual Effects Neil Corbould Special Effects Supervisor
Camera Daniele Massaccesi Camera Operator
Production Mark Huffam Producer
Crew Rob Inch Stunt Coordinator
Sound Hugo Adams Foley Supervisor
Production Simon Kinberg Producer
Visual Effects Nina Fallon Visual Effects Producer
Production Nina Gold Casting
Editing Valerio Bonelli Co-Editor
Sound James Harrison Sound Effects Editor
Art Robert Cowper Art Direction
Production Michael Schaefer Producer
Costume & Make-Up Jana Carboni Makeup Artist
Production Adam Goodman Line Producer
Editing Paul Carlin Digital Intermediate
Production Veronika Varjasi Extras Casting
Sound Martin Tillman Musician
Production Zsolt Csutak Casting
Production Carmen Cuba Casting
Writing Drew Goddard Screenplay
Production Drew Goddard Executive Producer
Sound Paul Massey Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Visual Effects Richard Baker Stereoscopic Supervisor
Camera Giles Keyte Still Photographer
Art Steve Burg Concept Artist
Lighting Julian White Gaffer
Crew Jerome Butler Dialect Coach
Art Oliver Hodge Art Direction
Directing Jun Ren Layout
Sound Dafydd Archard Additional Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Directing Luke Scott Second Unit Director
Art Matthew Savage Concept Artist
Sound Caroline Dale Musician
Camera Charles de Lauzirika Epk Producer
Art Celia Bobak Set Decoration
Art Jason Knox-Johnston Art Direction
Art Mónika Esztán Art Direction
Sound Bruce White Musician
Visual Effects Edwin Schaap Animation
Editing Rob Jones Editorial Production Assistant
Visual Effects Ben Harrison Visual Effects Production Manager
Visual Effects Julien Legay Visual Effects Technical Director
Visual Effects Steven Warner Special Effects Supervisor
Art Zoltán Horváth Set Decoration
Production Howard Ellis Line Producer
Costume & Make-Up Gabriella Németh Hairstylist
Costume & Make-Up Michael Mooney Assistant Costume Designer
Art Matt Wynne Art Direction
Production Theo Park Casting Associate
Visual Effects Tom Barber Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Sara Bennett Visual Effects Supervisor
Production Aditya Sood Executive Producer
Art Marc Homes Supervising Art Director
Art Phil Sims Art Direction
Costume & Make-Up Sarah Robinson Costume Supervisor
Sound Michael Fentum Sound Designer
Visual Effects Lyubomir Kirkov Visual Effects Technical Director
Directing Nick Thomas Second Second Assistant Director
Sound Tony Lewis Music Editor
Sound Tony Lewis Supervising Music Editor
Sound Richard Whitfield Music Editor
Art Jon Colson Greensman
Crew Nicholas Zissimos Compositor
Writing Andy Weir Novel
Costume & Make-Up Richard Sale Assistant Costume Designer
Visual Effects Adam McInnes Visual Effects Supervisor
Crew Julia Chiavetta Additional Script Supervisor
Art Mátyás Szakonyi Greensman
Production Melissa Espinales Production Assistant
Visual Effects Clare Norman Visual Effects Producer
Visual Effects Katie Hamberger VFX Artist
Directing Lizzie Pritchard Script Supervisor
Visual Effects Mark Carr VFX Editor
Visual Effects Richard Stammers Visual Effects Supervisor
Visual Effects Mohen Leo Visual Effects Supervisor
Art Matt Sims Assistant Art Director
Crew Anna Krawczyk Special Effects Manager
Camera Graham Hall Camera Operator
Costume & Make-Up Bruno de Santa Principal Costumer
Directing Annie Penn Script Supervisor
Art Éva Zöld Art Department Coordinator
Art Annamária Orosz Assistant Art Director
Sound György Mihályi Second Assistant Sound
Crew Claudia Kossik Transportation Coordinator
Sound Mark Taylor Sound Effects Editor
Sound Mark Taylor Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Sound Jack Stew Foley Artist
Visual Effects Barrie Hemsley Visual Effects Producer
Camera Peter Mountain Still Photographer
Crew Sarah Hemsley Executive Visual Effects Producer
Crew Collette Nunes Visual Effects Editor
Art Zoltán Tóth Construction Manager
Crew Lena Scanlan Executive Visual Effects Producer
Costume & Make-Up Ildikó Fogt Costumer
Production Rudolf András Location Manager
Crew Noel Cowell Property Master
Sound Andrea King Foley Artist
Production Miklós Tóth Production Manager
Art Gergely Kajdi Greensman
Camera László Bille Camera Operator
Crew Larry Garrison Unit Publicist
Production Gábor Ujházy Unit Manager
Visual Effects Paula Pope Visual Effects Producer
Costume & Make-Up Alex Rouse Wigmaker
Crew Cameron Sharp Visual Effects Editor
Production Giles Edleston Location Manager
Production Teresa Kelly Associate Producer
Camera John Marzano Helicopter Camera
Sound Oliver Tarney Sound Designer
Sound Oliver Tarney Supervising Sound Editor
Editing Todd Kleparski Digital Intermediate
Costume & Make-Up Maralyn Sherman Key Hair Stylist
Visual Effects Clare Heneghan Visual Effects Producer
Art Stefan Speth Art Direction
Costume & Make-Up Tina Earnshaw Hair Designer
Costume & Make-Up Tina Earnshaw Makeup Designer
Visual Effects Tim Pounds-Cornish Visual Effects Production Manager
Crew John Kilkenny Executive Visual Effects Producer
Crew Iván Pohárnok Makeup Effects
Visual Effects Justin Cornish Visual Effects Supervisor
Visual Effects Brooke Lyndon-Stanford Visual Effects Supervisor
Production Matthew Bristowe Head of Production
Crew Nicolas Hernandez CG Supervisor
Crew Helen Steinway Bailey Stunt Double
Visual Effects Priyanka Balasubramanian Visual Effects Producer
Crew Rick Marr Vehicles Wrangler
Costume & Make-Up Rita Balla Makeup Artist
Crew Neil Weatherley CG Supervisor
Art Ray Barrett Construction Manager
Camera Aidan Monaghan Additional Still Photographer
Visual Effects Tim Ledbury Visual Effects Supervisor
Visual Effects Christopher Mullins Animation
Editing Dhirendra Chhatpar Stereoscopic Editor
Costume & Make-Up Dóra Papp Principal Costumer
Camera Imre Juhasz Camera Operator
Crew Gábor Szénási Transportation Coordinator
Editing Rachael Tate Dialogue Editor
Sound Rachael Tate ADR Supervisor
Visual Effects Lauren Camilleri VFX Editor
Visual Effects Daniel Matley Visual Effects Producer
Camera Al Hindley Epk Camera Operator
Costume & Make-Up Amanda Trewin Principal Costumer
Editing Laurence Johnson First Assistant Editor
Crew Neill Barrack Compositor
Visual Effects Chris Lawrence Visual Effects Supervisor
Art Peter Lee Props
Editing Reginald Harber Jr. Stereoscopic Editor
Visual Effects Daniel Schrepf Stereoscopic Supervisor
Visual Effects Owen Carroll Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Jason McDonald Pre-Visualization Supervisor
Art Samy Keilani Co-Art Director
Sound Nick Del-Molino Assistant Sound Editor
Lighting Péter Bognár Electrician
Visual Effects Roopesh Gujar Visual Effects Producer
Sound Chris Navarro ADR Mixer
Crew Mark Patten Second Unit Cinematographer
Art Chris 'Flimsy' Howes Set Designer
Costume & Make-Up Gábor Homonnay Costume Supervisor
Crew Péter Behan Armorer
Art Shira Hockman Assistant Art Director
Art Jonathan Houlding Art Direction
Visual Effects Stanislas de Lesquen Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Greg Fisher Animation Supervisor
Costume & Make-Up Zsofia Laczko Seamstress
Production Wittney Horton Casting Associate
Directing Gábor Gajdos First Assistant Director
Costume & Make-Up Emma J. Slater Makeup Artist
Sound Alastair King Orchestrator
Crew Jenna Barratt Visual Effects Editor
Art László Rajk Art Direction
Crew Norbert Alte Fieszl Carpenter
Crew Zoltán Harányi Carpenter
Art Rhys Ifan Assistant Art Director
Art Will Newton Assistant Art Director
Art Gergely Rieger Assistant Art Director
Sound David Butterworth Orchestrator
Sound Adam Mendez Foley Mixer
Crew Tim Maxwell Sound Recordist
Costume & Make-Up Bea Merkovits Assistant Costume Designer
Costume & Make-Up Móni Csomós Makeup Artist
Production Dan Clay Researcher
Visual Effects Dale Newton Animation Supervisor
Crew Gourdal Sebastien CG Supervisor
Crew Martin Waters CG Supervisor
Crew Louis Paré CG Supervisor
Visual Effects Fausto Appiolaza VFX Production Coordinator
Visual Effects James D. Fleming VFX Supervisor
Visual Effects Anders Langlands Visual Effects Supervisor
Visual Effects Teréz Koncz Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Alysia Wildman Visual Effects Coordinator
Crew Levente Tamási Stunts
Lighting Krisztián Paluch Gaffer
Visual Effects Deeps Hargunani Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Toby White Visual Effects Coordinator
Crew Giedrius Nagys Stunts
Crew Christopher Raiche Visual Effects Editor
Visual Effects Tommaso Fioretti Digital Compositor
Directing Raymond Kirk First Assistant Director
Production Vanessa Baker ADR Voice Casting
Costume & Make-Up Ildikó Makk Hairstylist
Visual Effects Nicholas Hurst Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Yvon Jardel Animation
Production Joshua Jason Publicist
Production Paul B. Gibbs Production Accountant
Crew Nigel Nixon Special Effects
Crew István Koleszár Stunts
Crew Ferenc Berecz Stunts
Camera Csaba Bankhardt Dolly Grip
Production Paul O'Hara Production Assistant
Crew Liang Yang Stunts
Crew Andrew Barry Compositor
Sound Ben Chick Foley Recordist
Costume & Make-Up Csilla Blake-Horváth Hair Supervisor
Costume & Make-Up Csilla Blake-Horváth Makeup Supervisor
Art Matt Curtis Title Designer
Art Matt Curtis Graphic Designer
Production Gergö Balika Head of Production
Visual Effects Emily Vaillancourt Compositing Lead
Visual Effects Anthony Fung VFX Artist
Editing Stephen Nakamura Colorist
Camera Ferenc Szalontai Dolly Grip
Crew Tsogbaatar Batzorig Stand In
Crew Therese Skundberg Fidje Visual Effects Editor
Visual Effects Carlos Chacin Visual Effects Production Manager
Visual Effects Gemma Office Visual Effects Coordinator
Crew John Quartel Technical Supervisor
Crew David Newton Stunts
Visual Effects Kat Seale Animation
Crew Danny Euston Stunts
Sound Mark Berrow Musician
Sound Judah Getz ADR Mixer
Camera Claudio Del Gobbo Dolly Grip
Crew John Lee Prop Maker
Directing Tamás Vass Additional Second Assistant Director
Visual Effects Cynthia Collins Animation
Visual Effects Michaël Balthazart VFX Artist
Visual Effects Quentin Sauvinet VFX Artist
Crew William Willoughby Stunt Double
Visual Effects Alejandro Villabon Digital Compositor
Sound Peter DiStefano Musician
Sound Steve Mair Musician
Camera András Pozsár Grip
Visual Effects Steven Sandles Creature Effects Technical Director
Camera Imre Sisa Dolly Grip
Camera Imre Sisa Key Grip
Sound Mac Ruth Production Sound Mixer
Sound Balazs Varga Second Assistant Sound
Production Francesca Cingolani Unit Production Manager
Camera Tommaso Mele Key Grip
Editing Zach Marshall Assistant Editor
Editing Cheryl Potter Additional Editor
Camera Massimiliano Dessena Best Boy Grip
Visual Effects Luke Gray Visual Effects Technical Director
Sound Daniel Bhattacharya Musician
Crew Charlie Pedersen Special Effects Technician
Production Amy Arce Producer's Assistant
Visual Effects Mnandi Ridley VFX Artist
Lighting Shawn White Gaffer
Crew Leah Jones Visual Effects Editor
Production Hanna Griffiths Post Production Coordinator
Lighting Kieran Waites Lighting Technician
Crew Simon Whyman Stunts
Sound Max Walsh Sound Mix Technician
Art Attila Illés Art Department Assistant
Visual Effects Hannah Lewis Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Mariangela Suma Visual Effects Coordinator
Production Hannah Ireland Producer's Assistant
Visual Effects Rebecca Scott Visual Effects Production Manager
Crew Kelly Noordermeer Visual Effects Editor
Production Diala Al Raie Production Supervisor
Crew Natalie MacDonald Compositor
Lighting Antal Berger Rigging Gaffer
Crew Neil Alford Compositor
Camera István Török Key Grip
Crew Tom Davies Systems Administrators & Support
Camera Ryan Nguyen Digital Imaging Technician
Visual Effects Anouk L'Heureux Visual Effects Producer
Visual Effects Bronwyn Edwards Compositing Supervisor
Crew Richard Ketteridge Visual Effects Editor
Visual Effects Alasdair McNeill Digital Compositor
Costume & Make-Up Jane Oginsky Makeup Artist
Visual Effects Hannah Walker Edwards Stereoscopic Coordinator
Art Petra Balogh Draughtsman
Visual Effects Dániel Miklós Modeling
Camera Carlo Postiglione Best Boy Grip
Crew Sara Trezzi Executive Visual Effects Producer
Art Orsolya Maza Draughtsman
Art Máté Herjeczki Construction Coordinator
Crew Tamas Gelei Prop Maker
Crew Istvan Muranyi Prop Maker
Crew Torma Zoltán Prop Maker
Production Michael Vasquez Production Accountant
Visual Effects Allyn Lawson Visual Effects Technical Director
Art Ferenc Brandenburg Set Dresser
Production Zsolt Ferenc Maier Extras Casting
Visual Effects Camille Paleni Digital Compositor
Sound Rachel Bolt Musician
Sound Roger Linley Musician
Sound Boguslav Kostecki Musician
Camera Zsolt Big Nagy Epk Camera Operator
Visual Effects Carlos Ciudad Visual Effects Production Manager
Visual Effects Delphine Garrelis Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Khaled Labidi Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Thomas Lefebvre Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Jeremy Séguin Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Melody Alasset Visual Effects Coordinator
Camera Stuart Godfrey Dolly Grip
Visual Effects Giacomo Mineo Digital Compositor
Crew Delphine Buratti Compositor
Art Alex Bowens Draughtsman
Visual Effects Julien Martins Digital Compositor
Visual Effects James Berkley Animation
Camera Alberto Torrecilla First Assistant Camera
Production James Yeoman Production Manager
Visual Effects Vikki Chapman Visual Effects Coordinator
Directing Hannah Quinn First Assistant Director
Visual Effects Mirek Suchomel Compositing Lead
Visual Effects Scott Mitchell VFX Artist
Visual Effects John J. Galloway Compositing Supervisor
Production Jeannie Yeung Production Coordinator
Camera Jeannie Yeung Data Wrangler
Visual Effects Prajakta Nandlaskar Senior Animator
Visual Effects Nicholas Hampshire Pipeline Technical Director
Visual Effects Jane Simons Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Timothy Trimmings Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Yavor Asenov Digital Compositor
Camera Tibor Gulyás Second Assistant Camera
Camera Máté Oláh Data Wrangler
Art Gabor Papp Set Dresser
Costume & Make-Up Gabor Szabo Costumer
Visual Effects Soujanya Pentyala Visual Effects Coordinator
Lighting Andras Rudasy Electrician
Lighting David Rondzik Electrician
Lighting Istvan Banga Electrician
Crew György Szántó Stunts
Crew Gabor Szeman Stunts
Crew Norbert Kovács Stunts
Crew Gergö Horpácsi Stunts
Crew Balázs Farkas Stunt Double
Art Kamen Anev Concept Artist
Art Dan Walker Concept Artist
Crew Noah Meddings Special Effects Technician
Costume & Make-Up Nora Pinter Costumer
Visual Effects Kathrin McCarthy Pre-Visualization Coordinator
Visual Effects Vincent Aupetit Pre-Visualization Supervisor
Visual Effects Rohan Tirkey Stereoscopic Supervisor
Visual Effects Mary Lobb Stereoscopic Coordinator
Camera Kenny Groom First Assistant Camera
Visual Effects Albena Ivanova VFX Artist
Visual Effects Velichko Ivanov VFX Artist
Art Csaba Mitku Props
Camera Péter Meiszner Second Assistant "C" Camera
Art Balázs Kovács Construction Manager
Costume & Make-Up Rita Zsilvölgyi Extras Dresser
Costume & Make-Up Brigitta Katona Principal Costumer
Crew Gergely Glovotz Special Effects Technician
Sound Szabolcs Stella First Assistant Sound Editor
Art Lee Oliver Concept Artist
Crew Sandra Chocholska Compositor
Crew Declan O'Donnell Special Effects Technician
Camera Zsolt Jámbor Best Boy Grip
Visual Effects Philip Sisk Visual Effects
Costume & Make-Up Victoria Taylor Principal Costumer
Visual Effects Katherine Smith Visual Effects Coordinator
Crew Sam Perez Special Effects Assistant
Visual Effects Diana Roldán Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Andrea Dutti Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Sarah Neveu Matte Painter
Visual Effects Christina-Cassandra Barazin Visual Effects Coordinator
Production Fuad Khalil Production Manager
Visual Effects Cynthia Crimmins Visual Effects Production Manager
Camera Michael Becki Head of Layout
Visual Effects Carlos Miras Sepulveda Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Claudio Bassi Digital Compositor
Costume & Make-Up Szilvia Varró Assistant Makeup Artist
Visual Effects Balázs Rozgonyi 24 Frame Playback
Visual Effects Attila Ferenczi 3D Modeller
Art Zsolt Tarnok Assistant Art Director
Directing Mohammad Kloob Assistant Director
Directing Vera Janisch Assistant Director
Production Mátyás Vándor Assistant Production Manager
Production Mátyás Vándor Assistant Location Manager
Art Tamás Gál Set Dresser
Production Tamás Gál Assistant Production Manager
Art Nimrod Hajdu Assistant Property Master
Art Akos Menyhart Construction Manager
Art József Kiss Construction Manager
Art Gergely Álmos Draughtsman
Art Márk Langfeld Greensman
Visual Effects Attila Deák Modeling
Visual Effects Gábor Hankó Modeling
Visual Effects Gergo Deák Modeling
Visual Effects László Móré Modeling
Visual Effects Zita Galántai Modeling
Production Ashish Kukian Production Manager
Production James Smith Production Manager
Art Imre Burján Property Buyer
Art Magdi Kondorosi Property Buyer
Crew Gabor Meszaros Prop Maker
Crew Konstantin Legat Prop Maker
Crew John Halls Prop Maker
Art Andrew Ainscow Props
Art Balazs Pelcz Sculptor
Directing Bogi Móricz Second Assistant Director
Directing Béla Bagota Second Assistant Director
Art Bálint Diószegi Set Dresser
Art Tibor Gaál Set Dresser
Art Viktor Bakos Set Dresser
Crew Gergö Bajczár Special Effects Assistant
Crew Csaba Bagossy Special Effects Coordinator
Crew Chris Motjuoadi Special Effects Technician
Crew Florin Daniel Catrinoiu Special Effects Technician
Crew Rajmund Gál Special Effects Technician
Crew Szilard Gergely Special Effects Technician
Crew Tibor Skornyak Special Effects Technician
Art Huw Arthur Standby Art Director
Art Tracey Wilson Storyboard Artist
Directing Tamás Péter Chipie Third Assistant Director
Sound Benjamin McCulloch ADR Recordist
Sound Andy Parker Musician
Sound Cathy Thompson Musician
Sound Chris Worsey Musician
Sound David Lale Musician
Sound Emlyn Singleton Musician
Writing Chris Katinas Lyricist
Sound Ferenc Lukács ADR Recordist
Sound Attila Kohári First Assistant Sound Editor
Sound Bence Németh Second Assistant Sound
Sound Brandon Moncy Sound Mixer
Crew Nicole Chapman Stunts
Crew Nicole Chapman Stunt Coordinator
Crew Casey Michaels Stunt Double
Crew Aaron Muir Stunts
Crew Chris Newton Stunts
Crew Clem Leneghan Stunts
Crew Csaba Schulek Stunts
Crew Csabu Elekes Stunts
Crew Danny Sansom Stunts
Crew Daryl Andrews Stunts
Crew Donna Williams Stunts
Crew Fizz Hood Stunts
Crew Florian Robin Stunts
Crew Krystof Hansbury Stunts
Crew Richard Kent Stunts
Directing Giuseppe Pagnozzi Layout
Visual Effects Andy Le Cocq Animation
Visual Effects Leo Recompsat Animation
Camera István Gottmann Additional First Assistant Camera
Editing Elise Anderson Assistant Editor
Editing Alex Gilbert Assistant Editor
Production Attila Kenyeres Assistant Location Manager
Production Oliver Bradbury Assistant Location Manager
Production Rasul Kalyayev Assistant Location Manager
Camera Ioan Gavrilowitsch Camera Operator
Camera Krisztián Reinhardt Camera Trainee
Costume & Make-Up Kathryn Avery Costume Assistant
Costume & Make-Up Sonia Booth Costume Assistant
Costume & Make-Up Sylvianne Shurman Costume Assistant
Costume & Make-Up Balázs Labancz Costume Coordinator
Costume & Make-Up Michelle Wraight Costume Coordinator
Camera János Jack Digital Imaging Technician
Camera Quentin Brown Digital Imaging Technician
Crew Viktor Lehoczki Driver
Editing Márton Vojnits Editorial Production Assistant
Lighting Krisztián Horváth Electrician
Camera Matthew DeBonis First Assistant Camera
Camera Tamás Jánossa Focus Puller
Camera Dániel Bérces Grip
Camera János Kovács Grip
Camera Máté Bankhardt Grip
Camera Ian Speed Libra Head Technician
Production Ágoston Félegyházy Megyesy Location Manager
Production Saeb Abul Ragheb Location Manager
Crew Gabor Kisgyorgy Transportation Captain
Production Dezso Pócsik Production Driver
Production Gábor Keszei Production Driver
Camera Adam Dorney Second Assistant Camera
Camera Szabolcs Sitkei Camera Trainee
Editing Abhijeet Yerunkar Stereoscopic Editor
Editing Priyal Mahadik Stereoscopic Editor
Editing Smeet Vedant Stereoscopic Editor
Editing Vaibhav Marathe Stereoscopic Editor
Crew Amer Ansouqa Transportation Captain
Crew Krisztián Nagy Video Assist Operator
Crew Robert Jacobs Thanks
Crew Attila Kárpáti Thanks
Crew Dave Lavery Thanks
Crew Bert Ulrich Thanks
Production Joe Petényi Second Assistant Accountant
Production Fruzsi Morotz Assistant Production Coordinator
Production Tala Olabi Assistant Production Coordinator
Production Ally Pennebaker Producer's Assistant
Production Kira Thompson Producer's Assistant
Production Nikki Baida Producer's Assistant
Production Sara Rastogi Producer's Assistant
Production Pierre Cheminat First Assistant Accountant
Production Susannah Kudrath First Assistant Accountant
Production Erika Tamás First Assistant Accountant
Production Mohammad Atallah First Assistant Accountant
Crew Gabor Dornyei Information Systems Manager
Production Ziad Sunna Key Production Assistant
Production Álvar Carretero de la Fuente Publicist
Production Kolos Trimmel Production Accountant
Production Ahmad Al-Abbas Production Accountant
Production Bence Bognar Production Assistant
Production Nikoletta Szabo Production Assistant
Production Tareq Shuqom Production Assistant
Production Zsolt Vereckei Production Assistant
Production Zsuzsanna Kurucz Production Assistant
Production Rita Galántai Production Coordinator
Production Vinay Gautam Production Coordinator
Production Nada Atieh Production Coordinator
Production Maria Mira Production Coordinator
Production Leila Mousavi Production Coordinator
Production Zsófia Zatureczki Production Secretary
Art Ivan Shannon Sculptor
Production Brian James Cote Second Assistant Accountant
Production Gyorgy Dejtari Second Assistant Accountant
Production Barnabás Kovács Second Assistant Accountant
Production David Boros Second Assistant Accountant
Crew Gergely Apjok Set Production Assistant
Crew Zsani Nyerky Set Production Assistant
Production Elvira Elisabet Veron Travel Coordinator
Production K.K. Hareb Unit Manager
Visual Effects Tom Kloucek Animation
Crew Martin Macrae Visual Effects Art Director
Visual Effects Reyffer Sousa Compositing Supervisor
Visual Effects Javier Roca Compositing Supervisor
Crew Antoine Ambert Compositor
Crew Caboche Nicolas Compositor
Crew Frederikke Glick Compositor
Crew John Durney Compositor
Crew Jon Reid Compositor
Crew Mark Tremble Compositor
Crew Owen Jackson Compositor
Crew Peter Blackburn Compositor
Crew Richard Courtman Compositor
Crew Tomos Sion Compositor
Crew Zebastian Lilja Compositor
Crew Bruce Nelson Compositor
Crew Claudia Lechen Compositor
Crew Igor Fiorentini Compositor
Crew Leonardo Paolini Compositor
Crew Matthew Patience Compositor
Crew Mattis Gaston Larsen Compositor
Crew Naveen Shukla Compositor
Crew Sam Salek Compositor
Crew Bryan Bartlett Compositor
Crew Laurent Reynaud Compositor
Crew Michael Honisch Compositor
Visual Effects Owyn Abram Creature Effects Technical Director
Visual Effects Sejas Mehta Creature Effects Technical Director
Visual Effects Mayur Samant Creature Effects Technical Director
Visual Effects Vivek Nair VFX Artist
Visual Effects Adrián Pueyo Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Alvaro Cajal Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Anastasios Agiakatsikas Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Angela Rinaldi Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Atyeb Muneer Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Charlotte Larive Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Eduardo Villarreal Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Emily Greeley Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Eric So Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Eric Tetreault Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Felix Turesson Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Filippo Golin Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Florent Taisne Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Gabriele Ciaccio Digital Compositor
Visual Effects George Petkov Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Giacomo Bargellesi Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Gianluca Vecchio Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Greg Howe-Davies Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Ian Fellows Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Jaideep Mohan Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Jean-Baptiste Godin Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Jean-Sébastien Fortin Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Karen Elliott Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Kasy Stein Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Keith Jones Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Lars Erik Eriksen Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Lindsay M. Hoppe Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Luca Serafini Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Luciano Lopes Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Marc Czerwiec Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Marijus Neverdauskis Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Miguel Ponce Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Oliver Johnstone Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Patricia Llaguno Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Prajwal Vas Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Scott Dawkins Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Sribalaji Santharam Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Stoycho Dimitrov Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Thompson Conradi Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Venkatesh Ramu Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Victor Morejon Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Hugo Gauvreau Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Nico Coronado Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Francis Gagnon Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Bjarni Robert Bragason Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Cecile Peltier Digital Compositor
Visual Effects David Vivaldini Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Gavin McKenzie Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Heidi Dahle Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Jonathan Turner Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Ludovic Fregé Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Luke Sikking Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Mark Millena Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Michael Baker Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Michael Bovberg Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Rafael Vormittag Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Carlos Conceicao Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Luca Mignardi Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Alessandro Favale Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Artiom Kusci Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Cédric Battude Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Charles-e Farkas Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Daniel Alejo Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Denny Ertanto Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Giulia Cadeddu Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Hernan Barros Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Iyi Tubi Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Jonny Gu Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Josh Parks Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Ken U. Ogbo Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Korinne Cammarano Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Kristian Rejek Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Martin Fischer Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Mirko Morciano Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Rob Bryson Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Ruben Athouel Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Aoife Greenham Digital Compositor
Visual Effects James Moxon Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Noemie Cruciani Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Nigel Stone VFX Director of Photography
Visual Effects David Kirchner Visual Effects Technical Director
Visual Effects Aaron Baudin Visual Effects Technical Director
Visual Effects Alexis Claux Visual Effects Technical Director
Visual Effects Aaron Dennis Visual Effects Technical Director
Camera Ruth Asensio Head of Layout
Production Lauren McCallum Head of Production
Visual Effects Erik Schneider Compositing Lead
Visual Effects John Van Hoey Smith Compositing Lead
Visual Effects Julien Rousseau Compositing Lead
Visual Effects Philippe Roberge Compositing Lead
Visual Effects Sam Osborne Compositing Lead
Visual Effects Johannes Richter VFX Artist
Visual Effects Marc Rice VFX Artist
Visual Effects Florence Durante VFX Artist
Visual Effects Declan McGuire Pipeline Technical Director
Visual Effects Henry Bush Pipeline Technical Director
Lighting Lucinda Keeler Lighting Manager
Art Jacek Pilarski Concept Artist
Visual Effects Jacek Pilarski Matte Painter
Visual Effects Rahul Sinha VFX Artist
Visual Effects Sam Spacey Visual Effects Production Manager
Visual Effects Gopi Krishnan Visual Effects
Visual Effects George Kolyras Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Nadia Volodina Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Will Newis Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Emile Hardy Matte Painter
Visual Effects Hubert Zapalowicz Matte Painter
Visual Effects Martine Guay Matte Painter
Visual Effects Jamie Schumacher Matte Painter
Visual Effects Ryan Hirsh Stereoscopic Supervisor
Visual Effects Barry O'Brien Stereoscopic Supervisor
Visual Effects Joey Harris Matchmove Supervisor
Visual Effects Gareth Daley Stereoscopic Supervisor
Visual Effects Marc Brzezicki Stereoscopic Supervisor
Directing Alberto Hernandez Rodriguez Layout
Directing Rosie Keane Layout
Directing Sonia Contreras Layout
Directing Vanessa Isabelle Layout
Production Jérémie Maitrejean Production Coordinator
Crew Petra Schwane Sequence Lead
Crew Harvey West Systems Administrators & Support
Crew Taz Lodder Systems Administrators & Support
Visual Effects Colas Fiszman Pipeline Technical Director
Visual Effects Hantong Tang Pipeline Technical Director
Visual Effects Raggini Eva Pipeline Technical Director
Visual Effects Emily DeVitt Pre-Visualization Coordinator
Visual Effects Alonso Varela VFX Artist
Visual Effects Arkin Esref VFX Artist
Visual Effects Ben Fleming VFX Artist
Visual Effects Duncan Kinnaird VFX Artist
Visual Effects Elisabeth Dugnas VFX Artist
Visual Effects vfx artist VFX Artist
Visual Effects Hugo Montambault VFX Artist
Visual Effects James Pyper VFX Artist
Visual Effects Jamil Daoud-Khatoun VFX Artist
Visual Effects Khalid Almeerani VFX Artist
Visual Effects Matt Bowler VFX Artist
Visual Effects Miguel Castrillo VFX Artist
Visual Effects Mollie Connor VFX Artist
Visual Effects Raghu P. Ravichandran VFX Artist
Visual Effects Tim Marinov VFX Artist
Visual Effects Dominique Chartrand Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Steven Barham VFX Production Coordinator
Visual Effects Lalit Madhukar Dawale Visual Effects
Visual Effects Martin Furman Visual Effects
Visual Effects Owen E. Williams Visual Effects
Visual Effects Andrew Fitchett Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Ingrid Pons Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Kartiki Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Miranda Middlewood Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Peter Hartless Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Sherin Padayatty Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Tsvetomira Valcheva Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Mari Levitan Visual Effects Production Manager
Visual Effects Bojana Solomonova Visual Effects Producer
Visual Effects Laia Alomar Visual Effects Producer
Visual Effects Dóra Sárközi Visual Effects Production Assistant
Visual Effects Millie Clarke Visual Effects Production Assistant
Visual Effects Sara Lucia Alvarez Visual Effects Production Assistant
Visual Effects Dorota Kowalska Visual Effects Production Manager
Visual Effects Sarah Essam Visual Effects Production Manager
Visual Effects Aleksandar Vishemirski Visual Effects Supervisor
Visual Effects Swapnil Kulkarni Visual Effects Technical Director
Visual Effects Gergely Takács Visual Effects

keyboard_arrow_up