The Island

The Island (2005)

Your time will come...

star 6.7
From 3,811 Ratings
6.8 50 40%

Summary

In 2019, Lincoln Six-Echo is a resident of a seemingly "Utopian" but contained facility. Like all of the inhabitants of this carefully-controlled environment, Lincoln hopes to be chosen to go to The Island — reportedly the last uncontaminated location on the planet. But Lincoln soon discovers that everything about his existence is a lie.

The Island Trailer

Watch The Island Online

You can now watch The Island online on the following streaming providers in the United States.

  • The Island Photos

    Sound Hans Zimmer Music Score Producer
    Production Denise Chamian Casting
    Editing Paul Rubell Editor
    Directing Michael Bay Director
    Production Michael Bay Producer
    Sound Michael Payne Sound Effects Editor
    Production Walter F. Parkes Producer
    Editing Christian Wagner Editor
    Crew John Frazier Special Effects Coordinator
    Production Ian Bryce Producer
    Production Josh McLaglen Associate Producer
    Directing Josh McLaglen First Assistant Director
    Production Laurie MacDonald Executive Producer
    Costume & Make-Up Deborah Lynn Scott Costume Design
    Visual Effects Al Bailey Digital Compositors
    Crew David Kilde Stunts
    Crew Matt McColm Stunts
    Art Sean Haworth Art Direction
    Visual Effects Eric Brevig Visual Effects Supervisor
    Sound Maurizio Argentieri Sound Mixer
    Crew Gilbert B. Combs Stunts
    Art Nigel Phelps Production Design
    Art Julian Ashby Assistant Art Director
    Art Jon Billington Art Direction
    Crew Kenny Bates Stunt Coordinator
    Production Kenny Bates Associate Producer
    Directing Kenny Bates Second Unit Director
    Editing Roger Barton Additional Editing
    Production Steven P. Saeta Unit Production Manager
    Production Steven P. Saeta Associate Producer
    Sound Dino Dimuro Sound Effects Editor
    Sound Bob Bowman Assistant Sound Editor
    Art Rosemary Brandenburg Set Decoration
    Sound Christopher Assells Sound Effects Editor
    Sound Per Hallberg Supervising Sound Editor
    Writing Alex Kurtzman Screenplay
    Writing Roberto Orci Screenplay
    Sound Greg P. Russell Sound Re-Recording Mixer
    Costume & Make-Up Marjorie McCown Assistant Costume Designer
    Writing Caspian Tredwell-Owen Screenplay
    Writing Caspian Tredwell-Owen Story
    Sound Steve Jablonsky Original Music Composer
    Sound Steve Jablonsky Music Score Producer
    Camera Mauro Fiore Director of Photography
    Camera Mitchell Amundsen Second Unit Director of Photography
    Editing Tom Muldoon Additional Editor
    Sound Lee Scott Music Editor
    Crew Henry Kingi Stunts
    Crew Gábor Piroch Utility Stunts
    Crew Ryeland Allison Additional Music
    Sound Ryeland Allison Music Arranger
    Crew Ramin Djawadi Additional Music
    Sound Ramin Djawadi Music Arranger
    Costume & Make-Up Daniel J. Lester Costume Supervisor
    Art David Sandefur Supervising Art Director
    Crew Joe Bucaro III Stunts
    Crew Blake Neely Additional Music
    Sound Blake Neely Conductor
    Art Martin Whist Art Direction
    Crew Carla Gallo Stunts
    Sound Peter Gleaves ADR Mixer
    Crew Bill Young Stunts
    Crew Trevor Morris Additional Music
    Crew Ben Hernandez Bray Stunts
    Crew Nick Orefice Stunts
    Lighting James Lawrence Spencer Gaffer
    Production Matthew Cohan Associate Producer
    Editing Stefan Sonnenfeld Colorist
    Production Lisa Fields Additional Casting
    Crew Dorian Kingi Stunts
    Editing Todd E. Miller Associate Editor
    Crew Karl J. Martin Prop Maker
    Crew Michael Owen Stunts
    Crew Clark Tucker Stunts
    Costume & Make-Up Kathe Swanson Key Hair Stylist
    Crew Spice Williams-Crosby Stunts
    Costume & Make-Up Bridget Bergman Makeup Artist
    Crew Mark Graziano Post Production Supervisor
    Sound Rick Canelli ADR Recordist
    Sound Rick Giovinazzo Orchestrator
    Directing Shaun Costello Second Assistant Director
    Art Todd Rex Sculptor
    Crew Steve Kelso Stunts
    Crew Rob Mars Stunt Double
    Crew Carla Meyer Dialect Coach
    Art Scott Maginnis Property Master
    Crew Doug Coleman Stunts
    Crew Simon Crane Stunts
    Crew Bob Brown Stunts
    Crew Corey Michael Eubanks Stunts
    Crew Denney Pierce Stunts
    Crew Merritt Yohnka Stunts
    Crew Kurt Bryant Stunt Coordinator
    Crew Brian Simpson Utility Stunts
    Crew Gene Hartline Stunts
    Crew David Lea Fight Choreographer
    Crew Mark Kubr Stunts
    Crew Nick Hermz Utility Stunts
    Crew John Cenatiempo Stunts
    Visual Effects Michael Deak Special Effects Supervisor
    Sound Kimaree Long Dialogue Editor
    Sound David A. Whittaker Dialogue Editor
    Sound Greg Zimmerman ADR Recordist
    Crew Carrick O'Quinn Stunts
    Crew Billy D. Lucas Stunts
    Costume & Make-Up Greg Funk Makeup Artist
    Crew David J. Barker Special Effects Technician
    Crew Zach Hudson Stunt Double
    Crew Shelagh Conley Set Production Assistant
    Sound Bruce Fowler Orchestrator
    Crew Steve Riley Special Effects
    Art Al Hobbs Set Designer
    Crew Chris Howell Stunts
    Editing Ken Blackwell First Assistant Editor
    Production Scout Masterson Casting Associate
    Crew Thomas Zellen Set Production Assistant
    Production Mimi Moss Production Assistant
    Crew Michael Forte Driver
    Crew Nina Kaczorowski Stunts
    Visual Effects Fon Davis Modeling
    Production Angela Demo Casting Assistant
    Sound George Doering Musician
    Sound Del Spiva Music Editor
    Production David Michael Fordham Production Assistant
    Crew J.D. Schwalm Special Effects
    Crew Alan D. Purwin Aerial Coordinator
    Directing Edoardo Petti Second Assistant Director
    Lighting Michael Tolochko Electrician
    Camera Merrick Morton Still Photographer
    Art David E. Scott Production Design
    Costume & Make-Up Scott Patton Special Effects Makeup Artist
    Crew Bridgett Riley Stunts
    Directing Rich Sickler Second Unit First Assistant Director
    Crew Gary Price Stunts
    Crew Ozzy Alvarez Makeup Effects
    Costume & Make-Up Rebecca Wachtel Makeup Artist
    Costume & Make-Up Anthony J. Scarano Costume Supervisor
    Costume & Make-Up Betsy Glick Costumer
    Costume & Make-Up Edouard F. Henriques Makeup Department Head
    Costume & Make-Up Mitchell Ray Kenney Costume Supervisor
    Art Tom Frohling Set Designer
    Art Tom Frohling Assistant Art Director
    Crew Rick Le Fevour Stunts
    Visual Effects Benjamin Edelberg Modeling
    Costume & Make-Up Kim M. Holly Key Costumer
    Crew Brian Christensen Stunts
    Crew Sam Restivo Post Production Assistant
    Art George Hull Concept Artist
    Crew Dottie Starling CGI Supervisor
    Visual Effects Nathan McGuinness Senior Visual Effects Supervisor
    Production Meagan Lewis Casting Assistant
    Sound Dan O'Connell Foley Artist
    Sound Nancy Nugent Dialogue Editor
    Sound Frederick H. Stahly Dialogue Editor
    Camera Mark Colicci Assistant Camera
    Art Lori A. Balton Location Scout
    Art A. Todd Holland Set Designer
    Art Cuitlahuac Morales Velazquez Sculptor
    Art Aric Cheng Set Designer
    Crew Jordan Brendan Finnegan Set Production Assistant
    Sound John T. Cucci Foley Artist
    Crew Troy Robinson Stunts
    Crew Stacey Carino Stunts
    Art C. Scott Baker Set Designer
    Sound Karen Vassar Triest Sound Effects Editor
    Sound Kevin O’Connell Sound Re-Recording Mixer
    Camera Maurice K. McGuire Camera Operator
    Crew Randy Peters Transportation Coordinator
    Art Steven B. Melton Property Master
    Crew Eric Frazier Special Effects Technician
    Art Dawn Brown Set Designer
    Visual Effects Edward Hirsh Additional Visual Effects
    Art Jeff Markwith Set Designer
    Visual Effects Greg Maloney Digital Compositor
    Costume & Make-Up Jeanie Baker Key Costumer
    Camera Frank Buono Camera Operator
    Production Andrew L. Ullman Location Manager
    Costume & Make-Up Heba Thorisdottir Makeup Artist
    Crew Wayne Burnes Special Effects Technician
    Crew Oakley Lehman Stunts
    Art Gary A. Krakoff Construction Coordinator
    Crew Brian Machleit Stunts
    Art Masako Masuda Set Designer
    Sound Patrick J. Foley Dialogue Editor
    Sound David Werntz Sound Editor
    Editing Christine Carr Digital Intermediate Producer
    Sound Greg Orloff Additional Sound Re-Recording Mixer
    Art Theodore Sharps Set Designer
    Art J. Bryan Holloway Sculptor
    Crew Gary Powell Stunts
    Camera David Emmerichs Steadicam Operator
    Camera Pete Romano Underwater Director of Photography
    Camera Philippe Carr-Forster Camera Operator
    Visual Effects Vanessa Cheung Matte Painter
    Crew Scott Workman Utility Stunts
    Costume & Make-Up Teri Wertman Seamstress
    Production Luca Fortunato Asquini Unit Production Manager
    Sound Daniel Pinder Supervising Music Editor
    Directing Karen Golden Script Supervisor
    Costume & Make-Up Yolanda Toussieng Hair Department Head
    Sound Gary C. Bourgeois Additional Sound Re-Recording Mixer
    Crew Frank Torres Utility Stunts
    Sound Michelle Pazer ADR Editor
    Visual Effects Lorelei David Visual Effects Assistant Editor
    Visual Effects Kathleen Lynch Visual Effects Coordinator
    Art Alex Jaeger Conceptual Design
    Crew Alex Jaeger Visual Effects Art Director
    Production David Rumble Assistant Location Manager
    Visual Effects Marc Varisco Visual Effects Supervisor
    Camera Lucas Bielan Additional Camera
    Camera David B. Nowell Aerial Director of Photography
    Art Brett C. Smith Leadman
    Art Edward J. Protiva Set Dresser
    Sound Karen Baker Landers Supervising Sound Editor
    Sound Peter Staubli Sound Effects Editor
    Sound Greg Steele ADR Mixer
    Sound Chris Hogan Sound Effects Editor
    Sound Bruce Tanis Sound Effects Editor
    Sound Dan Hegeman Sound Effects Editor
    Sound Chris Jargo Supervising ADR Editor
    Editing Nicholas Hasson Digital Intermediate Editor
    Camera Douglas S. Holgate Aerial Director of Photography
    Sound Laura Graham ADR Editor
    Visual Effects Will Robbins Visual Effects Supervisor
    Crew Alex L. Worman Unit Publicist
    Sound Khama Matiti ADR Mixer
    Editing Des Carey Digital Intermediate Producer
    Editing Missy Papageorge Digital Intermediate Producer
    Sound George Flores Sound Mixer
    Editing Nina Lucia Associate Editor
    Production Andrea Alunni Location Manager
    Visual Effects Kim Marks VFX Director of Photography
    Production Trent Broin Production Assistant
    Crew Nicolas Anastassiou Visual Effects Editor
    Sound Carolyn Tapp ADR Recordist
    Camera William Eichler Additional First Assistant Camera
    Art Dewaldt Hicks Sculptor
    Editing John Murray Additional Editor
    Editing Dale E. Grahn Color Timer
    Crew Hubie Kerns Jr. Stunts
    Costume & Make-Up Jill Korengold Set Costumer
    Lighting Michael Bauman Gaffer
    Crew Jim Schwalm Special Effects Coordinator
    Sound Dave McMoyler Sound Effects Editor
    Crew Michael T. Kennedy Sequence Supervisor
    Crew Newton Wimer Stunts
    Production John Burton West Assistant Production Coordinator
    Camera Brooks P. Guyer Camera Operator
    Visual Effects Gregory Salter Digital Compositor
    Crew Eddie Braun Stunts
    Visual Effects Mark Powers Animation
    Production Barbara Szeman Production Assistant
    Crew David W. Dale Actor's Assistant
    Visual Effects David Shirk Animation
    Production Ty Warren Production Supervisor
    Art Robert Consing Storyboard Artist
    Art Ben Woodworth Painter
    Crew Lawrence Decker Special Effects Technician
    Directing John M. Levin Layout
    Crew Paul Sharpe Sequence Supervisor
    Crew Dean Bailey Stunts
    Lighting Dana Baker Rigging Grip
    Lighting Rick Harris Key Rigging Grip
    Camera Les T. Tomita Key Grip
    Production Heidi Fugeman Associate Producer
    Production Susan Paley Abramson Casting Associate
    Production Steven R. Molen Production Executive
    Visual Effects Paul Kavanagh Lead Animator
    Sound Philip D. Morrill Assistant Sound Editor
    Crew Chris Carnel Stunts
    Crew Michael Trisler Stunts
    Crew Alex Chansky Stunts
    Crew Henry Kingi Jr. Stunt Driver
    Costume & Make-Up Roberta Bilé Costumer
    Visual Effects Kimberly Covate Visual Effects Producer
    Production Susana Inés Fattorini First Assistant Accountant
    Visual Effects Scott Benza Animation Supervisor
    Visual Effects Shari Hanson Visual Effects Producer
    Production Alison E. McBryde Additional Casting
    Visual Effects Susan Greenhow Visual Effects Production Manager
    Editing Paul Parsons Assistant Editor
    Sound Tateum Kohut Additional Sound Re-Recording Mixer
    Lighting Glen Magers Electrician
    Production Geoff Ernst Production Assistant
    Crew Jimmy Hart Stunts
    Lighting Bernie Hagadorn Rigging Grip
    Sound Alastair King Conductor
    Camera Shane Brott Grip
    Camera Harry Zimmerman Additional First Assistant Camera
    Crew Bruce Richter Carpenter
    Crew Bruce Comtois Stunts
    Crew Linda Barnes Driver
    Visual Effects Jean-Denis Haas Animation
    Crew Polly Ing Sequence Supervisor
    Crew Tom Struthers Stunts
    Crew Cesar Angobaldo Transportation Captain
    Sound Peter J. Devlin Sound Mixer
    Crew Harry Humphries Technical Advisor
    Sound Tony Negrete Assistant Sound Editor
    Crew Wade Eastwood Stunts
    Camera Brad Baker Additional Second Assistant Camera
    Sound Kevin Cerchiai Boom Operator
    Lighting Thomas Wostak Lighting Technician
    Sound James Ashwill Foley Mixer
    Camera Brad Peterman First Assistant "B" Camera
    Crew Justin Sundquist Stunts
    Art Gary Clark Painter
    Crew Vincent Joseph Flaherty Armorer
    Costume & Make-Up Lois DeArmond Assistant Costume Designer
    Lighting Alfred E. Smithey Rigging Grip
    Crew Jay Krueger Stunts
    Crew Jon Alexander Sequence Supervisor
    Production Joli Eberhart Executive Assistant
    Crew Rich E. Cordobes Special Effects Technician
    Visual Effects Laura Denicke Visual Effects Coordinator
    Sound Elizabeth Finch Orchestrator
    Lighting Luis Moreno Electrician
    Art Helen Kozora Set Decoration Buyer
    Crew David Marsh Sequence Supervisor
    Crew Ryan Kautzman Software Engineer
    Production Lisbeth Wynn-Owen Production Coordinator
    Crew Michael Powels Carpenter
    Art Tim Scheu Set Dresser
    Art David Ladish Set Dresser
    Crew Jack Jay Reece Driver
    Sound Stephen Lotwis Music Editor
    Lighting Kevin Brown Lighting Technician
    Production Denise Morgan McGrath Production Accountant
    Art James Carson Production Illustrator
    Visual Effects Steve Braggs Visual Effects Technical Director
    Crew Fred Apolito Propmaker
    Lighting Donald D. Davidson Electrician
    Crew Peter McKernan Pilot
    Production Robert West Production Coordinator
    Crew Allan Padelford Stunts
    Lighting Thomas M. Dangcil Electrician
    Lighting Scott Barnes Lighting Programmer
    Lighting Randy Fitzgerald Rigging Grip
    Lighting Michael J. Schwartz Electrician
    Crew Chuck Martinez Driver
    Camera Larry Nielsen First Assistant Camera
    Directing Douglas Dean III Second Unit First Assistant Director
    Crew Melissa Barker Stunts
    Crew Heather Wusterbarth Set Production Assistant
    Crew David Paris Pilot
    Crew Darrell Dubovsky Driver
    Art Travis Craven Sculptor
    Sound Lou Kleinman Foley Editor
    Editing Adam Kimmerlin Assistant Editor
    Lighting Chris Pavlu Electrician
    Art Aric Lasher Set Designer
    Costume & Make-Up Nancy Collini Key Costumer
    Crew Hayden Landis Supervising Technical Director
    Costume & Make-Up Matthew Jerome Set Costumer
    Sound Ladd McIntosh Orchestrator
    Editing Gary Burritt Negative Cutter
    Crew Frédéric North Pilot
    Art Simon Cassels Title Designer
    Production Anthea Strangis Second Assistant Accountant
    Sound James Thatcher Musician
    Crew Todd Avery Loader
    Art Dutch Merrick Props
    Directing Jason Roberts Additional Second Assistant Director
    Production Sue Smith Assistant Production Coordinator
    Lighting Craig Scagnetti Lighting Technician
    Crew Richard Epper Stunts
    Visual Effects Jeff Sutherland Digital Compositor
    Visual Effects Tim Gibbons Digital Compositor
    Camera Audie Aragon Grip
    Art Rocco Francesco Paolone Painter
    Crew Gil Amaral Transportation Coordinator
    Crew Karin Silvestri Stunts
    Production Christine Globke Saric Casting
    Camera Tony Olivieri Additional First Assistant Camera
    Production Kevin Berlandi Production Assistant
    Visual Effects George Stevens Visual Effects
    Sound Michael Piotrowski Utility Sound
    Crew Clay Duncan Additional Music
    Sound Clay Duncan Music Arranger
    Crew Christopher Weippert Driver
    Camera Don Selsor Grip
    Art David James Sculptor
    Visual Effects Jae Cheol Hong Creature Technical Director
    Lighting Jonathan Leary Rigging Grip
    Crew Peggy Pere Aerial Coordinator
    Crew Travis Huffman Propmaker
    Production Wendy Kutzner Second Assistant Accountant
    Crew Mike Wever Special Effects Technician
    Visual Effects Stephen Kennedy Digital Compositor
    Editing Carrie Holecek Digital Intermediate
    Art Scott Bauer Assistant Property Master
    Visual Effects P. Kevin Scott Animation
    Costume & Make-Up Dena Fayne Hairstylist
    Sound Eric Gotthelf ADR Mixer
    Camera Michael T. Travers Best Boy Grip
    Visual Effects Paul Luna Animation
    Crew Bob Marrocco Utility Stunts
    Crew Tyler Vogt Stunt Double
    Camera Jason Selsor Grip
    Art Joseph Magazenni Art Department Assistant
    Art Pedram Pezeshkan Greensman
    Camera Doug Hyun Still Photographer
    Costume & Make-Up Michael Casey Set Dressing Artist
    Crew Michael Randolph Craft Service
    Crew Shane Nolan Stand In
    Crew Candace Wells Transportation Captain
    Crew Brycen Counts Utility Stunts
    Crew John Placencia Video Assist Operator
    Production Beverly Barritt Researcher
    Visual Effects Les Bernstien Visual Effects
    Sound Dan Sharp Sound Recordist
    Art Chandler Vinar Swing
    Sound Rachel Bolt Musician
    Sound Thomas J. O'Connell ADR Mixer
    Crew Michael B. Johnson Stunts
    Sound Yvonne S. Moriarty Orchestrator
    Sound Heather Cairncross Playback Singer
    Crew Jesse Noel Special Effects Technician
    Sound Scott Hosfeld Musician
    Costume & Make-Up Maureen O'Heron Costumer
    Camera Michael Nie Camera Production Assistant
    Crew Sarah Goller Set Production Assistant
    Visual Effects Bill Eyler Digital Compositor
    Visual Effects Tony Bohorquez Modeling
    Lighting Jeremy Selsor Rigging Grip
    Crew Charles Grisham Stunts
    Art David E. Scott Graphic Designer
    Lighting Mike Bonnaud Assistant Chief Lighting Technician
    Production John Steckert Travel Coordinator
    Art Steven Ladish Set Dresser
    Sound Von Varga Boom Operator
    Crew Kevin Derr Stunts
    Camera Paolo Tiberti Key Grip
    Crew Mark Harper Stunts
    Crew H. Barclay Aaris Special Effects
    Visual Effects Andy Wong Animation
    Visual Effects Brian Connor Digital Compositor
    Crew Chris Jones Special Effects Technician
    Crew Christopher A. Suarez Special Effects Technician
    Camera Glen Purdy Grip
    Crew Brian Hite Stunts
    Crew Eric Frazier Stunts
    Costume & Make-Up Akihito Ikeda Special Effects Makeup Artist
    Directing Maria Battle Campbell Second Assistant Director
    Camera Michael Dzialowski Second Assistant Camera
    Costume & Make-Up Kimberley Kirkpatrick Makeup Artist
    Crew David Calvert-Jones Pilot
    Production Coleen Aiello First Assistant Accountant
    Crew Eric Matuschek Stunts
    Visual Effects Seung-Hun Lee Creature Technical Director
    Visual Effects Pascale Ville Digital Compositor
    Visual Effects David Gottlieb Digital Compositor
    Visual Effects Jay Rennie Animation
    Visual Effects John Zdankiewicz Animation
    Visual Effects Derrick Carlin Animation
    Visual Effects Brent Heyning Modeling
    Visual Effects Brian Gernand Modelling Supervisor
    Visual Effects Carol Bauman Modeling
    Crew Sara Docksey Set Production Assistant
    Visual Effects Wesley Mandell Animation
    Lighting Brad Irvin Electrician
    Production David Krudis Payroll Accountant
    Crew Bob McGovern Stunt Double
    Lighting Rachel Wells Lighting Technician
    Lighting Rachel Wells Electrician
    Production Kenneth Pratt Production Assistant
    Visual Effects Jessica Laszlo Digital Compositor
    Visual Effects Don Crawford Digital Compositor
    Visual Effects Ken Sjogren Digital Compositor
    Visual Effects Heather Hoyland Digital Compositor
    Camera Robert Baek Additional Second Assistant Camera
    Camera Adrian Jebef Assistant Camera
    Production Tyler Elliott Assistant Location Manager
    Art Jim Landis Assistant Property Master
    Art Glenn Forbes Assistant Property Master
    Art Chela Fiorini Assistant Property Master
    Crew Bea S. Rembeczky Actor's Assistant
    Crew John Hinterlong Craft Service
    Crew Michael Coady Driver
    Crew Jim Oge Jr. Driver
    Crew Alex Strand Driver
    Crew Doug Wright Driver
    Lighting Ryan Huston Electrician
    Production Meghan Kelly Extras Casting
    Production Mariann H.W. Lee Extras Casting
    Editing Marilyn Sommer Digital Intermediate
    Camera Luciano Teolis First Assistant Camera
    Art Jane Fitts Graphic Designer
    Camera James Brownlee Grip
    Camera Daisuke Dice Miyake Grip
    Production Dave Daniels Location Assistant
    Costume & Make-Up Sandi Rowden Makeup Artist
    Sound Jai Meghan Music Arranger
    Editing Dylan Carter Online Editor
    Crew Kevin Stermer Post Production Assistant
    Production Susan Alcott Production Assistant
    Production David Artushin Production Assistant
    Production Alex Fields Production Assistant
    Production Graham Geraghty Production Assistant
    Production Amy Glenn Production Assistant
    Production Robert Hampton Production Assistant
    Production Jason E. Hatfield Production Assistant
    Production Jay Herrion Production Assistant
    Production Benjamin Jackendoff Production Assistant
    Production Gary A. Martin Production Assistant
    Production Corey Mayne Production Assistant
    Production Jonah Rafal Production Assistant
    Production Jeff Schultz Production Assistant
    Production Nasrollah Sekandari Production Assistant
    Production Dennis Meyer Production Assistant
    Production Jim Nabti Production Assistant
    Production Mario Passera Production Assistant
    Production Lauren Suarez Production Secretary
    Crew Joseph McGovern Propmaker
    Crew Chris 'Shorty' Short Propmaker
    Lighting Jim Chizmar Rigging Grip
    Lighting Mike Morales Rigging Grip
    Lighting Chuck Turner Rigging Grip
    Production Jennifer Salada Second Assistant Accountant
    Camera Richard Masino Second Assistant "A" Camera
    Directing Paul Domick Second Second Assistant Director
    Art Xavier Corby Set Dresser
    Art George Hess Set Dresser
    Art Tyler Kettenburg Set Dresser
    Art Kimberley Rosenberg Set Dressing Buyer
    Crew Chad Saxton Set Production Assistant
    Crew Oorala Yamada Set Production Assistant
    Crew Pierre Maurer Special Effects
    Visual Effects Pierre Maurer Modeling
    Crew Richard Schwalm Special Effects
    Crew Ted Allen Special Effects Technician
    Crew Ryan Amborn Special Effects Technician
    Crew Joseph Livolsi Special Effects Technician
    Crew Ken Mieding Special Effects Technician
    Crew Casey D. Noel Special Effects Technician
    Crew Ray L. Wilkerson Special Effects Technician
    Costume & Make-Up Ginger Anglin-Cervantes Special Effects Makeup Artist
    Costume & Make-Up Caleb Schneider Special Effects Makeup Artist
    Crew Ivan Bates Stunts
    Crew Tom Erickson Stunts
    Crew Barbara Anne Klein Stunts
    Crew Tony Lazzara Stunts
    Crew Brock Little Stunts
    Crew Fred Usher Stunts
    Crew Jovanna Vitiello Stunts
    Crew Shelly Ward Stunts
    Crew Astrid Walti Stunts
    Crew Ty Williams Stunts
    Crew Kurtis Sanders Stunts
    Crew Tom Mohan Driver
    Crew Bill Neckrock Driver
    Visual Effects Michael Lori 3D Tracking Layout
    Editing Derek Milner Color Timer
    Visual Effects Dorne Huebler Compositing Supervisor
    Crew Mark Alan Loso Compositor
    Visual Effects Karin Derlich Creature Technical Director
    Visual Effects Grantland Gears Digital Compositor
    Visual Effects Pamela Hobbs Matte Painter
    Visual Effects Todd Fellows Modeling
    Visual Effects Dave Fogler Modeling
    Production Kendra Boardman Production Assistant
    Production Nathan Fleming Production Assistant
    Production Shane O'Connor Production Assistant
    Crew Doug Sutton Sequence Supervisor
    Visual Effects Ryan Mayeda Visual Effects Coordinator
    Crew Emma McGuinness Executive Visual Effects Producer
    Crew Tom Harper Stunts
    Editing Christopher Reichel Digital Intermediate Assistant
    Costume & Make-Up Robyn Goldman Assistant Makeup Artist
    Art Choel Evans Swing
    Editing Jimmy Tom Additional Colorist
    Crew Rick Miller Stunts

    keyboard_arrow_up