Audrey attempts to stop her brother from marrying a young French woman during their rescheduled wedding weekend in the Hamptons, which happens to be the same weekend she turns 40.
Directing | Amy Miller Gross | Director |
Writing | Amy Miller Gross | Writer |
Production | Alicia Silverstone | Executive Producer |
Production | Amy Miller Gross | Producer |
Production | Andrew Carlberg | Producer |
Production | Tim Harms | Producer |
Production | Justin Scutieri | Co-Producer |
Production | Jennifer Wyatt-Beasley | Line Producer |
Camera | Charles Libin | Director of Photography |
Art | Eve McCarney | Production Design |
Costume & Make-Up | David Anthony Crowley | Costume Designer |
Editing | Abbi Jutkowitz | Editor |
Sound | Jay Lifton | Music |
Sound | Lee Reitelman | Songs |
Sound | Katy McIlvaine | Music Supervisor |
Production | Jessica Kelly | Casting |
Production | Kate Geller | Casting |
Crew | Mark Blum | In Memory Of |
Directing | Heather I. Denton | First Assistant Director |
Directing | Andreas O'Donohue Villaggio | Second Assistant Director |
Art | Heidi Strykiewicz | Set Decoration |
Production | Justin Scutieri | Production Supervisor |
Camera | Ben Noftzger | "B" Camera Operator |
Camera | Peter Westervelt | First Assistant "A" Camera |
Camera | Nicalena Iovino | First Assistant "A" Camera |
Camera | Brian Bonilla | Second Assistant "A" Camera |
Camera | Matthew Tompkins | First Assistant "B" Camera |
Camera | Katie Nahri | Second Assistant "B" Camera |
Camera | Travis Libin | "C" Camera Operator |
Camera | Josh Broaden | Camera Production Assistant |
Camera | Charles Miller | Digital Imaging Technician |
Crew | Randy Slavin | Drone Operator |
Camera | Milah Libin | Still Photographer |
Directing | Janissa Ramirez | Script Supervisor |
Sound | James Weidner | Production Sound Mixer |
Sound | Roger Kean | Boom Operator |
Camera | Kenneth Kildee | Key Grip |
Camera | Logan Mitchell | Best Boy Grip |
Camera | Levi Sherman | Dolly Grip |
Camera | Ryan Coleman | Grip |
Camera | Chris Cobo | Grip |
Camera | Michael Parry | Grip |
Camera | Max Bayarsky | Grip |
Lighting | Andrew Hubbard | Gaffer |
Lighting | Lori Dinsmore | Best Boy Electric |
Crew | Matthew Atwood | Generator Operator |
Lighting | Jim Barber | Electrician |
Lighting | Tamur Qutab | Electrician |
Lighting | John Zeng | Electrician |
Camera | Hunter Zimny | Additional Key Grip |
Lighting | Jordan Tetewsky | Additional Gaffer |
Art | Ruben Chavez | Leadman |
Costume & Make-Up | Alex Weston | On Set Dresser |
Art | James Boxer | Set Dresser |
Production | Beth Crudele | Art Department Production Assistant |
Art | Neal W. Zoromski | Property Master |
Art | Lauren Olson | Assistant Property Master |
Crew | Nicole Dinonno | Stand In |
Crew | Manny Siverio | Stunt Coordinator |
Crew | Josiah Nolan | Stunts |
Crew | Akos Schenek | Stunts |
Crew | David Shumbris | Stunts |
Crew | Karen Barnes | Stunt Double |
Crew | Jaime Wallace | Stunt Double |
Costume & Make-Up | Christopher Opopo | Costume Supervisor |
Costume & Make-Up | Courtney Stephens | Costume Supervisor |
Costume & Make-Up | Aaron Ramey | Costumer |
Costume & Make-Up | Justin Curges | Costumer |
Costume & Make-Up | Katherine Kalbacher | Costumer |
Costume & Make-Up | Jeremy Bramer | Makeup Department Head |
Costume & Make-Up | Melissa Eastwick | Key Makeup Artist |
Costume & Make-Up | Lauren Citera | Hair Department Head |
Costume & Make-Up | Aedel Park | Key Hair Stylist |
Costume & Make-Up | Jacquelyn Taylor | Additional Hairstylist |
Costume & Make-Up | Natalie Che | Additional Hairstylist |
Costume & Make-Up | Mary Chipman | Additional Hairstylist |
Production | Sara Furey | Location Manager |
Production | Suzanne Koneful | Location Manager |
Production | John Galloway | Location Manager |
Production | Corey Asraf | Location Assistant |
Production | Ryan Warner | Location Assistant |
Production | Sean Martinez | Location Assistant |
Production | Rachel Armiger | Production Coordinator |
Production | Skyler Tapley | Assistant Production Coordinator |
Production | Sunny Crist | Production Accountant |
Production | Sylvia Fay | Extras Casting |
Production | Christine Nelson | Casting Associate |
Directing | Anthony Melino | Second Second Assistant Director |
Directing | Courtney Fusselman | Additional Second Assistant Director |
Production | Sydney Stewart | Key Set Production Assistant |
Production | Zulu Aljaeri | Production Assistant |
Production | Tyler Foltz | Production Assistant |
Production | Patrick McNally | Production Assistant |
Production | Linskey Sylvester | Production Assistant |
Production | Guillermo Barreira | Production Assistant |
Production | Timothy P. Smith | Production Assistant |
Crew | Carly Rutizer | Actor's Assistant |
Crew | Richie Christie | Transportation Captain |
Production | Chad Russo | Attorney |
Crew | Syimphfinni Armamourne | Set Production Assistant |
Crew | Stephane Pain | Set Production Assistant |
Crew | Jeff Schultz | Set Production Assistant |
Crew | Sara Nishumura | Set Production Assistant |
Crew | Joshua Stearns | Assistant Chef |
Crew | Pascal Besse | Assistant Chef |
Crew | Jonas Lopez Martinez | Assistant Chef |
Crew | Scott Barter | Set Medic |
Editing | Thomas Mitchell | Assistant Editor |
Crew | Justin Scutieri | Post Production Supervisor |
Sound | Daniel Timmons | Supervising Sound Editor |
Sound | Giuseppe Cappello | Sound Effects Editor |
Sound | Jonah Scott | Music Editor |
Sound | Ian Gaffney-Rosenfeld | Sound Re-Recording Mixer |
Sound | Ray Quintana | Foley Editor |
Sound | Ray Quintana | Foley Mixer |
Sound | Brahm Patel | Foley Recordist |
Sound | Josh Murphy | Foley Artist |
Sound | Joshua Perkins | Foley Artist |
Sound | Vincent Deng | Foley Artist |
Sound | Patrick Christensen | ADR Mixer |
Sound | Nikola Simikić | ADR Mixer |
Sound | Sylvain Pierre | ADR Mixer |
Sound | Adam Clairmont | ADR Recordist |
Sound | Bryan Brundige | ADR Recordist |
Sound | Benno Calmbach | ADR Mixer |
Editing | Nat Jencks | Colorist |
Editing | Ethan Leight | Digital Intermediate Producer |
Editing | Gil Litver | Digital Intermediate Assistant |
Visual Effects | Pete Sussi | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Visual Effects | Stuart Racey | Visual Effects Producer |
Visual Effects | Dan Pochtrager | Compositing Supervisor |
Crew | Mark Foscolo | Compositor |
Crew | Esteban Garces | Compositor |
Crew | Krupali Parikh | Compositor |
Visual Effects | Blake Goedde | Visual Effects |
Sound | Jay Lifton | Musician |
Sound | Lee Reitelman | Musician |
Crew | Jonah Scott | Additional Music |
Sound | Jonah Scott | Musician |
Sound | Aaron Heick | Musician |
Sound | Suzy Perelman | Musician |
Sound | Yuko Naito-Gotay | Musician |
Sound | David Fallo | Musician |
Sound | Sarah Hewitt-Roth | Musician |
Sound | Alan Stevens-Hewitt | Musician |
Sound | Brian Griffin | Musician |
Crew | Rosario Varela | Thanks |
Crew | Lucas Solomon | Thanks |
Crew | Jay Glazer | Thanks |
Production | William O'Brien | Assistant Location Manager |