The Dark Knight Rises

The Dark Knight Rises (2012)

The Legend Ends

star 7.8
From 17,889 Ratings
8.4 78 87%

Summary

Following the death of District Attorney Harvey Dent, Batman assumes responsibility for Dent's crimes to protect the late attorney's reputation and is subsequently hunted by the Gotham City Police Department. Eight years later, Batman encounters the mysterious Selina Kyle and the villainous Bane, a new terrorist leader who overwhelms Gotham's finest. The Dark Knight resurfaces to protect a city that has branded him an enemy.

The Dark Knight Rises Trailer

Watch The Dark Knight Rises Online

You can now watch The Dark Knight Rises online on the following streaming providers in the United States.

  • The Dark Knight Rises Photos

    Sound Hans Zimmer Original Music Composer
    Production Charles Roven Producer
    Writing Christopher Nolan Screenplay
    Directing Christopher Nolan Director
    Production Christopher Nolan Producer
    Writing Christopher Nolan Story
    Writing Jonathan Nolan Screenplay
    Production Emma Thomas Producer
    Camera Wally Pfister Director of Photography
    Camera Wally Pfister Camera Operator
    Production John Papsidera Casting
    Writing David S. Goyer Story
    Writing Bob Kane Characters
    Editing Lee Smith Editor
    Costume & Make-Up Patty York Makeup Artist
    Production Michael Uslan Executive Producer
    Production Benjamin Melniker Executive Producer
    Crew Jim Palmer Stunts
    Costume & Make-Up Karen Blynder Makeup Artist
    Costume & Make-Up Lindy Hemming Costume Design
    Art Paki Smith Set Decoration
    Art Robert Woodruff Art Direction
    Art Nathan Crowley Production Design
    Art Kevin Kavanaugh Production Design
    Art Naaman Marshall Supervising Art Director
    Directing Paula Turnbull Second Assistant Director
    Lighting Timothy Healy Electrician
    Lighting Brian 'Buzz' Buzzelli Rigging Grip
    Sound R.J. Kizer ADR Supervisor
    Production Thomas Tull Executive Producer
    Crew Lee Sheward Stunts
    Crew Declan Mulvey Stunts
    Art Gerald Sullivan Art Direction
    Art Zack Grobler Art Direction
    Sound Kevin Kaska Orchestrator
    Crew Rick Avery Stunts
    Production Kevin De La Noy Executive Producer
    Production Jordan Goldberg Co-Producer
    Camera David Ariniello Grip
    Production Karl McMillan Production Manager
    Visual Effects May Leung VFX Supervisor
    Crew Philippe Vonlanthen Stunts
    Sound Gary Rizzo Sound Re-Recording Mixer
    Crew Doug Coleman Stunts
    Editing David Orr Color Timer
    Crew Anthony Molinari Stunts
    Crew Christopher Place Stunts
    Production Barbara Harris ADR Voice Casting
    Camera Sanjay Sami Key Grip
    Crew Carrick O'Quinn Stunts
    Sound Lorne Balfe Original Music Composer
    Sound Ashraf Khan Boom Operator
    Sound Bruce Fowler Orchestrator
    Crew Roy T. Anderson Stunts
    Editing William Fletcher Assistant Editor
    Art Dean Wolcott Art Direction
    Costume & Make-Up Paul Molnar Makeup Artist
    Production Toby Whale Casting
    Crew Jim Wilkey Stunts
    Art James Hambidge Supervising Art Director
    Crew Aaron Vexler Stunts
    Costume & Make-Up Carmia Marshall Set Costumer
    Sound Hugo Weng Dialogue Editor
    Crew Adam Horton Stunts
    Visual Effects Chris Corbould Visual Effects Supervisor
    Crew Raymond Mamrak Stunts
    Crew David Gere Stunts
    Sound John Roesch Foley Artist
    Camera Emanuele Salvatore Grip
    Visual Effects Mike Chambers Visual Effects Producer
    Costume & Make-Up Sarah Springer Costume Assistant
    Production Emmanuel Pappas Production Manager
    Lighting Cory Geryak Chief Lighting Technician
    Crew Stephen W. Schriver Stunts
    Costume & Make-Up Azalia Snail Costumer
    Costume & Make-Up Linda Matthews Costume Supervisor
    Costume & Make-Up Luisa Abel Makeup Department Head
    Art Sue Whitaker Art Direction
    Crew Samantha MacIvor Stunts
    Crew Jared Burke Stunts
    Costume & Make-Up Laura Downing Costume Supervisor
    Costume & Make-Up Rebecca Levin Set Costumer
    Costume & Make-Up Taylor Smith Costumer
    Crew Ray Siegle Stunts
    Sound Richard King Sound Designer
    Sound Richard King Supervising Sound Editor
    Sound Gregg Landaker Sound Re-Recording Mixer
    Sound Bryan O. Watkins Sound Effects Editor
    Crew Ray Maxwell Propmaker
    Crew Bradley Porter Production Office Assistant
    Lighting Greg Patterson Lighting Technician
    Art Cuitlahuac Morales Velazquez Sculptor
    Crew Scott R. Fisher Special Effects Coordinator
    Camera Greg Baldi Camera Operator
    Camera P. Scott Sakamoto Camera Operator
    Crew Denny Caira Transportation Coordinator
    Crew Trampas Thompson Stunts
    Production Katie Shenot Extras Casting
    Directing Steve Gehrke Script Supervisor
    Costume & Make-Up Christine Bean Assistant Costume Designer
    Crew Derrick Mitchell Visual Effects Editor
    Costume & Make-Up John M. 'Jack' Wright Key Costumer
    Sound Michael W. Mitchell Sound Effects Editor
    Art Joe Ondrejko Construction Coordinator
    Sound Ken J. Johnson Sound Effects Editor
    Costume & Make-Up Lori Harris Set Costumer
    Crew Francie Brown Dialect Coach
    Lighting Martin Taylor Electrician
    Crew Craig Hosking Aerial Coordinator
    Crew Craig Hosking Pilot
    Crew Trevor Habberstad Stunts
    Art Amanda Pettett Construction Coordinator
    Costume & Make-Up Hana Rausalova Set Costumer
    Art Tom Still Art Direction
    Crew Jeff Brink Special Effects Coordinator
    Crew Paula Jack Dialect Coach
    Costume & Make-Up Alison Evans Set Costumer
    Costume & Make-Up Crystal Gomes Costume Assistant
    Costume & Make-Up Amanda Jenkins Set Costumer
    Art Jenne Lee Art Department Coordinator
    Art Theodore Sharps Set Designer
    Sound Alyson Dee Moore Foley Artist
    Art Ian Whiteford Greensman
    Camera Hans Bjerno Aerial Director of Photography
    Costume & Make-Up Mustapha Mimis Set Costumer
    Costume & Make-Up Malik Summers Costumer
    Art Bruce Lee Gross Leadman
    Camera Ron Phillips Still Photographer
    Production Katherine Tibbetts Production Coordinator
    Costume & Make-Up Alejandro M. Hernandez Set Costumer
    Costume & Make-Up Scott T. Coppock Ager/Dyer
    Crew Kathleen S. Dunn Dialect Coach
    Directing Matthew Reedy Assistant Director
    Lighting Cooper Donaldson Lighting Technician
    Costume & Make-Up Roberto Craciunica Costume Design
    Production Candice D. Campos Production Supervisor
    Sound Ryan Murphy Sound Mix Technician
    Camera Steve Koster Aerial Director of Photography
    Production Matthew Jenkins Travel Coordinator
    Visual Effects Pete Bebb Visual Effects Supervisor
    Costume & Make-Up Natasha Ladek Wigmaker
    Costume & Make-Up Joe Hopker Hair Supervisor
    Art Chris Bertholf Painter
    Costume & Make-Up Jay Wejebe Key Makeup Artist
    Sound Ryan Young ADR Recordist
    Art William Gideon Construction Foreman
    Crew Joel Green Sequence Supervisor
    Crew Diana Choi Makeup Effects
    Crew Claudia Kalindjian Unit Publicist
    Art Toby Britton Art Direction
    Art Jonathan Kevin Ong Art Direction
    Costume & Make-Up Janice Alexander Hair Department Head
    Costume & Make-Up Patricia DeHaney Key Hair Stylist
    Costume & Make-Up Deena Adair Hairstylist
    Costume & Make-Up Andre Gilbert Special Effects Makeup Artist
    Production Michael Murray Production Manager
    Production Thomas Hayslip Production Manager
    Production Mika Saito Production Supervisor
    Production Mika Saito Production Coordinator
    Art Pippa Needs Art Department Coordinator
    Art Laura Pliskin Art Department Coordinator
    Art Anna Bregman Assistant Art Director
    Art Robert W. Joseph Assistant Art Director
    Art Barry Wilkinson Property Master
    Art Glen Pangione Construction Coordinator
    Art Mychael Bates Property Master
    Art Brandon A. Plonka Greensman
    Crew Elizabeth Tomasetti Scenic Artist
    Art Sean Ginevan Leadman
    Art Jason Kolowski Set Designer
    Sound Michael Babcock Sound Effects Editor
    Sound Michael Babcock Additional Sound Re-Recording Mixer
    Sound Randle Akerson Sound Effects Editor
    Sound Jeff Sawyer Sound Effects Editor
    Sound Carlos Solis Sound Re-Recording Mixer
    Crew Nick Dacey Visual Effects Editor
    Visual Effects Claudia Dehmel Visual Effects Producer
    Crew Reuben Lloyd-Pack Visual Effects Editor
    Crew Steve Miller Visual Effects Editor
    Crew Christopher Payne Visual Effects Editor
    Crew Julian Foddy CG Supervisor
    Visual Effects Paul J. Franklin Visual Effects Supervisor
    Crew Nicola Hoyle CG Supervisor
    Visual Effects Andrew Lockley Visual Effects Supervisor
    Crew Alison Wortman Sequence Supervisor
    Crew Maxx Wai In Leong Sequence Supervisor
    Crew Sy Hollands Stunt Coordinator
    Lighting Ryan Rodriguez Gaffer
    Lighting Reuben Garrett Gaffer
    Camera Dane Bjerno Aerial Camera Technician
    Lighting Ian Franklin Rigging Gaffer
    Visual Effects Andrew McEvoy Animation
    Visual Effects Andrew McEvoy Lead Animator
    Costume & Make-Up Brendan Handscombe Costume Supervisor
    Costume & Make-Up Lindsay Kouri Set Costumer
    Costume & Make-Up David Butler Set Costumer
    Editing Eric A. Lewy First Assistant Editor
    Sound Ryan Rubin Music Editor
    Crew Gary Birmingham Transportation Coordinator
    Crew Tyler W. Gaisford Picture Car Coordinator
    Production Mark Somner Location Manager
    Production Joaquin Diego Prange Location Manager
    Production Vans Pradeep Singh Rathore Location Manager
    Production James A. Mahathey Location Manager
    Production Jonathan Hook Location Manager
    Costume & Make-Up Rachel Geary Makeup Artist
    Costume & Make-Up Nuria Mbomio Makeup Artist
    Costume & Make-Up Stephanie Hovette Hairstylist
    Costume & Make-Up Christof Roche-Gordon Set Costumer
    Costume & Make-Up Meghan Kasperlik Assistant Costume Designer
    Crew Brian Smyj Stunts
    Editing Donald Likovich Assistant Editor
    Sound Andrew Bock First Assistant Sound Editor
    Sound Linda Yeaney First Assistant Sound Editor
    Visual Effects Dorian Knapp Animation
    Crew Ian Mclaughlin Stunts
    Visual Effects Leanne Young Visual Effects Coordinator
    Camera Shaun Lowry Grip
    Costume & Make-Up Audrey Doyle Makeup Artist
    Crew Matt Foster Compositor
    Costume & Make-Up Tyler Ely Assistant Hairstylist
    Art Kent Demaine Creative Director
    Visual Effects Monte Swann 24 Frame Playback
    Lighting Brian Woronec Lighting Technician
    Costume & Make-Up Maria Tortu Assistant Costume Designer
    Costume & Make-Up Cathie Valdovino Costumer
    Costume & Make-Up Tyra Youland Ager/Dyer
    Production Dixie Webster Casting
    Production Dixie Webster Extras Casting
    Crew Victor Paguia Stunts
    Costume & Make-Up Wade Sullivan Costume Assistant
    Crew Ryan Hosking Aerial Coordinator
    Sound Nick Kray ADR Mixer
    Crew Sid Karne Stunts
    Directing Sid Karne Assistant Director
    Camera Michael J. Prate Grip
    Camera Tom Prate Grip
    Camera Tom Prate Key Grip
    Lighting Clay Liversidge Rigging Gaffer
    Costume & Make-Up R. Cory McCutcheon Assistant Hairstylist
    Costume & Make-Up Diane Collins Costumer
    Editing Ben Mills Assistant Editor
    Editing Anne O'Brien Assistant Editor
    Crew Ryan Washburn Armorer
    Costume & Make-Up Jodi Baldwin Costumer
    Crew Rex Reddick Stunts
    Camera Bob Hall First Assistant "A" Camera
    Lighting Blake Pike Rigging Grip
    Lighting Blake Pike Key Rigging Grip
    Camera Philip Shanahan First Assistant "B" Camera
    Crew Dan Brown Stunts
    Camera Adam Camacho Grip
    Camera Shaun Sangkarat Grip
    Lighting Jeffrey P. Soderberg Chief Lighting Technician
    Camera Wayne Baker Camera Technician
    Production Hilde Odelga Production Coordinator
    Crew Aja Frary Stunts
    Crew Mark Fichera Stunts
    Costume & Make-Up Nancy Keslar Hairstylist
    Visual Effects Rhys Salcombe Modeling
    Sound Christopher Flick Foley Supervisor
    Crew Patrick Hogan Driver
    Costume & Make-Up Robert Wilson Hairstylist
    Crew Scotty Richards Stunts Coordinator
    Crew Marc Scizak Stunts
    Costume & Make-Up Edward T. Hanley Key Costumer
    Lighting Joe Guzman Rigging Grip
    Crew Damiano Fusca Set Production Assistant
    Crew Chris Cenatiempo Stunts
    Sound Ed Novick Sound Mixer
    Crew Tom Struthers Stunt Coordinator
    Camera Joey J. Cook III Camera Intern
    Lighting Larry Sushinski Assistant Chief Lighting Technician
    Crew Scott Burik Stunts
    Crew Mike Burke Stunts
    Crew Shane Geraghty Stunts
    Lighting Balint Pinczehelyi Rigging Grip
    Crew Kevin Rogers Stunts
    Crew Shawnna Thibodeau Stunts
    Crew Caroline Vexler Stunts
    Lighting Kevin Flynn Rigging Grip
    Lighting Kevin Flynn Key Rigging Grip
    Crew Dan Osborne Armorer
    Production Mark Swenson Travel Coordinator
    Production Mark Scoon Executive In Charge Of Production
    Directing Nilo Otero Assistant Director
    Directing Nilo Otero First Assistant Director
    Costume & Make-Up Sinéad Kidao Costume Assistant
    Crew David E. Hall Post Production Supervisor
    Editing John Lee Associate Editor
    Costume & Make-Up Cesha Ventre Costumer
    Sound Mark Goodermote Sound Mixer
    Sound Brian Robinson Boom Operator
    Costume & Make-Up Tamsin Costello Costumer
    Crew Ben Rothwell Armorer
    Visual Effects Valdone Koronczi Visual Effects Coordinator
    Crew Mark Aaron Wagner Stunts
    Lighting Eamonn Fitzgerald Electrician
    Lighting Ben Wilson Electrician
    Crew Ed McDermott II Stunts
    Lighting Christopher Ferguson Electrician
    Costume & Make-Up Jamie Leigh DeVilla Makeup Artist
    Costume & Make-Up Conor O'Sullivan Prosthetic Makeup Artist
    Costume & Make-Up Elena Arroy Makeup Artist
    Sound Nakul Kamte Sound Mixer
    Production Dileep Singh Rathore Line Producer
    Crew Harry Lu Armorer
    Lighting Peter Brimson Electrician
    Sound Jerry Yuen Utility Sound
    Production Dylan Jury Casting Assistant
    Camera Andy Leo Camera Production Assistant
    Crew David Paris Pilot
    Crew Helen Medrano Production Controller
    Costume & Make-Up Terry Archer Costume Assistant
    Crew Rick Shuster Pilot
    Costume & Make-Up Doug Fairall Makeup Artist
    Editing Mo Henry Negative Cutter
    Lighting Eugene Grobler Lighting Technician
    Costume & Make-Up Colleen Ehrlich Costumer
    Crew Bill Richards Pilot
    Production Jennifer Cram Casting Associate
    Lighting William MacGhee Electrician
    Costume & Make-Up Jack Taggart Ager/Dyer
    Costume & Make-Up Sue Crosby Costumer
    Sound Ben Greaves Utility Sound
    Costume & Make-Up Vern Malone Set Costumer
    Camera Gary Hutchings Best Boy Grip
    Costume & Make-Up Kate Chadderton Costume Coordinator
    Costume & Make-Up Sangeet Prabhaker Makeup Artist
    Lighting Bruce Sharp Electrician
    Production Adam Cole Post Production Coordinator
    Costume & Make-Up Anne Wingate Tailor
    Costume & Make-Up Allison Spain Costume Assistant
    Crew Michael A. Leo Generator Operator
    Lighting Mike Gerzevitz Lighting Technician
    Camera Dan Schroer Second Assistant "A" Camera
    Costume & Make-Up Steven Porch Ager/Dyer
    Visual Effects Victor Perez Digital Compositor
    Editing Scott Wesley Ross Assistant Editor
    Camera Ryan Monro Key Grip
    Costume & Make-Up Liz Phillips Hairstylist
    Costume & Make-Up Amelia Buhrman Costumer
    Lighting Jared Wellman Lighting Technician
    Directing Richard Graysmark Second Assistant Director
    Costume & Make-Up Kentaro Yano Makeup Supervisor
    Production Lindsey Washington Payroll Accountant
    Camera William M. Weberg Key Grip
    Visual Effects Dominic Drane Pipeline Technical Director
    Lighting Wailoon Chung Electrician
    Camera Farhad Ahmed Dehlvi Assistant Camera
    Costume & Make-Up Sebastian Lochmann Prosthetics Sculptor
    Visual Effects Kim Fouche-Tipton Visual Effects Production Assistant
    Costume & Make-Up Michelle Christensen Costumer
    Production Tammy L. Smith Extras Casting
    Lighting Chris Tann Lighting Technician
    Visual Effects Boman Modine Visual Effects Production Assistant
    Lighting Jamie Garside Lighting Technician
    Production David 'Gus' Gustafson Production Secretary
    Camera Ray Garcia Key Grip
    Visual Effects Katie Stetson Visual Effects Coordinator
    Crew Ryder Washburn Armorer
    Lighting Billy Gamble Best Boy Electric
    Sound Thomas J. O'Connell ADR Mixer
    Production Daniel Kepler Production Coordinator
    Lighting Christopher Franey Lighting Technician
    Sound Frederic Echelard Sound Mixer
    Camera Colin Sheehy Assistant Camera
    Lighting Jon D. Morrison Rigging Gaffer
    Camera Jonathan McKeown Grip
    Production Shannon Cain Extras Casting Assistant
    Visual Effects Krzysztof Fus Modeling
    Lighting Jamie Bruce Electrician
    Lighting Sean Feehan Electrician
    Costume & Make-Up Polly Fossey Tailor
    Lighting Matt Naughton Electrician
    Directing Brandon Lambdin Second Assistant Director
    Sound James Hyde ADR Recordist
    Visual Effects Yakov Baytler Creature Technical Director
    Visual Effects Bret Lu Generalist
    Production Laura Drake Mancini Extras Casting Assistant
    Visual Effects Kris Anderson Digital Compositor
    Costume & Make-Up Damien Quinn Set Costumer
    Costume & Make-Up Karen Zanki Hairstylist
    Lighting Jean-Pierre Nutini Electrician
    Production Grant Wilfley Extras Casting
    Visual Effects Brad Blackbourn Pre-Visualization Supervisor
    Visual Effects Max Rees Visual Effects Coordinator
    Visual Effects Romain Bouvard Digital Compositor
    Lighting Adrian Mackay Lighting Technician
    Visual Effects Robin Beard Compositing Supervisor
    Visual Effects Katy Mummery Visual Effects Coordinator
    Camera Lance Mayer Libra Head Technician
    Lighting Michael Witczak Lighting Technician
    Crew Patrick Michael Burke Compositor
    Crew Jeffrey Jasper Digital Effects Supervisor
    Crew Jessica Clare Smith Compositor
    Production Jane Trower Payroll Accountant
    Visual Effects Jon Uriarte Digital Compositor
    Visual Effects Zac Campbell Digital Compositor
    Costume & Make-Up Kortney Lawlor Set Costumer
    Production Jill Hahn Production Accountant
    Visual Effects Thomas R. Steiner Digital Compositor
    Visual Effects Aaron Noordally Rotoscoping Artist
    Visual Effects Mark H. Weingartner VFX Director of Photography
    Production Michelle Wraight Production Coordinator
    Camera Adam Dorney Second Assistant "B" Camera
    Visual Effects Igor Fiorentini Digital Compositor
    Visual Effects Jeremy Hey Digital Compositor
    Crew Vincent Chang Compositor
    Camera Meg Kettell Second Assistant Camera
    Visual Effects Aled Prosser Digital Compositor
    Costume & Make-Up Alex Grace Costume Assistant
    Costume & Make-Up Jamie Harvey Costume Assistant
    Visual Effects Matthew Bullock Modeling
    Production David C. Sales Production Secretary
    Costume & Make-Up Ashley E. Singer Ager/Dyer
    Camera Amanda Rotzler Second Assistant Camera
    Visual Effects Izzy Field Visual Effects Production Assistant
    Crew Charlotte Merrill Compositor
    Visual Effects Kate Porter Digital Compositor
    Visual Effects Matthew Salisbury Matchmove Supervisor
    Lighting Ryan Huston Lighting Technician
    Costume & Make-Up Sandi Rowden Makeup Artist
    Editing Katie Hedrich Assistant Editor
    Editing Ben Renton Assistant Editor
    Lighting Steve Charnow Lighting Technician
    Camera Charles Ehrlinger Best Boy Grip
    Costume & Make-Up Maggie Elliott Makeup Supervisor
    Visual Effects Oscar Tornincasa Digital Compositor
    Visual Effects Kieran Ahern Visual Effects Production Assistant
    Visual Effects Key Hyung Lee Visual Effects Technical Director
    Production David Halagarda Production Secretary
    Visual Effects Beverly Abbott Visual Effects Coordinator
    Crew Sangita Mistry Compositor
    Production Suzanna de Miranda Production Coordinator
    Production Marlene Marks Payroll Accountant
    Production Kate Kelly Production Coordinator
    Visual Effects Fernanda Moreno CG Artist
    Lighting Travis Johnston Electrician
    Costume & Make-Up Sinead Sweeney Contact Lens Technician
    Visual Effects Soren Bendt Aaboe Pedersen VFX Artist
    Directing Udayan Baijal First Assistant Director
    Visual Effects Leona Sharkey CG Artist
    Sound Joonas Koivula Musician
    Visual Effects Eleonor Lindvall Rotoscoping Artist
    Directing Samarth Sahni Second Assistant Director
    Costume & Make-Up Lisa Halstead Hairstylist
    Camera Jordan Lippert Grip
    Costume & Make-Up Gerald Crawford Set Costumer
    Lighting Christopher Dorowsky Electrician
    Lighting Ted Goodwin Lighting Technician
    Visual Effects Janson Chew VFX Artist
    Costume & Make-Up Jay Barry Matthews Costumer
    Production Yuen-Wai Liu Production Secretary
    Sound Jamie Gambell Utility Sound
    Lighting Robert Skinner Electrician
    Production George Moss Extras Casting
    Costume & Make-Up Amy McHale Hairstylist
    Lighting Tod Olivieri Electrician
    Production Sam Mill Production Coordinator
    Visual Effects Matt Sadler Matchmove Supervisor
    Production Paresh Behera Production Accountant
    Lighting Anthony Goulding Electrician
    Visual Effects Zane Shapiro 24 Frame Playback
    Lighting Zach Mulvihill Electrician
    Camera Mario Cisneros Grip
    Camera Kevin Pereira Assistant Camera
    Camera Bidhan Chanda Best Boy Grip
    Camera Steven R. Paquette Best Boy Grip
    Lighting Adam Benlifer Electrician
    Lighting Tony Lopez-Cepero Electrician
    Lighting Scott Compton Lighting Technician
    Camera Murali Krishna Grip
    Camera Brad Leidholdt Grip
    Costume & Make-Up Ursula Hawks Hairstylist
    Costume & Make-Up Winfrey Izear Hairstylist
    Costume & Make-Up Edwina Sercombe Costume Assistant
    Costume & Make-Up Taylor Marie Good Costume Coordinator
    Costume & Make-Up Brian Russman Costumer
    Costume & Make-Up Shyamalee Sharma Wardrobe Assistant
    Visual Effects Micha Boström Animation
    Visual Effects Peter Driscoll Animation
    Crew Storm Gezentsvey Compositor
    Crew Ashvini R. Prabhu Compositor
    Crew Garth Reilly Compositor
    Crew Ana Gomes Compositor
    Crew Olov Samuelsson Compositor
    Visual Effects Bahar Cetin Digital Compositor
    Visual Effects Zachary Lo Digital Compositor
    Visual Effects Antonio Meazzini Digital Compositor
    Visual Effects Sam Reed Digital Compositor
    Visual Effects Jacqueline Lockley Digital Compositor
    Visual Effects Giovanni Mascherpa Generalist
    Visual Effects Clement Gerard Generalist
    Visual Effects Tania Richard Matte Painter
    Visual Effects Vladimir Minguillo Modeling
    Visual Effects Gak Gyu Choi Modeling
    Visual Effects Terence Lam Modeling
    Visual Effects Robert John Davies Pipeline Technical Director
    Visual Effects Praveen Ilangovan Pipeline Technical Director
    Visual Effects Scott Macieira Rotoscoping Artist
    Visual Effects Luis Miguel Ruibal Rotoscoping Artist
    Visual Effects Lui Sanchez-Fontillas Rotoscoping Artist
    Visual Effects Keziah Bailey VFX Artist
    Visual Effects Federico Frassinelli VFX Artist
    Visual Effects Habib Niazi VFX Artist
    Visual Effects Kain Suwannaphin VFX Artist
    Visual Effects Cindy Khoo Visual Effects Coordinator
    Visual Effects Jake Heggen Visual Effects Production Assistant
    Visual Effects Jamie Haydock Visual Effects Technical Director
    Production Jennifer Sabel Extras Casting
    Production Claire Dempsey Extras Casting Assistant
    Production Melcher Fabi Extras Casting Assistant
    Production Veronika Lee Claghorn Extras Casting Assistant
    Production Mallory Ravotti Extras Casting Assistant
    Production Steven Vago Extras Casting Assistant
    Crew John Maloney Pilot
    Production Carson R. Cultner Production Accountant
    Production Alexander Koll Production Coordinator
    Production Rohit Rawat Production Coordinator
    Production Matthew Brown Production Secretary

    keyboard_arrow_up