A brilliant but misguided man feels that he has the right to decide who is worth their place on earth.
Production | Liora Reich | Casting |
Production | Mike Downey | Executive Producer |
Editing | Tambet Tasuja | Editor |
Directing | Kadri Kõusaar | Director |
Writing | Kadri Kõusaar | Writer |
Crew | Michael Baugh | Carpenter |
Production | Jessica Ask | Co-Producer |
Production | Charlotte Most | Co-Producer |
Camera | James Layton | Steadicam Operator |
Camera | Jean-Noël Mustonen | Director of Photography |
Sound | Olger Bernadt | Sound Recordist |
Camera | Martin Randalu | Second Assistant Camera |
Camera | Ants Martin Vahur | Steadicam Operator |
Lighting | Mike Archer | Best Boy Electrician |
Production | Al Wallcat | Producer |
Art | Minna Hint | Production Design |
Directing | Leana Jalukse | Second Assistant Director |
Art | Liisi Eelmaa | Production Design |
Costume & Make-Up | Liisi Eelmaa | Costume Design |
Lighting | Taivo Tenso | Gaffer |
Sound | Kristian Miilen | Boom Operator |
Sound | Tarvo Schmeimann | Boom Operator |
Costume & Make-Up | Liisi Põllumaa | Makeup Artist |
Directing | Age Viks | Script Supervisor |
Directing | Age Viks | Continuity |
Crew | Taavo Tiko | Special Effects |
Production | Lotta Forsblad | Casting |
Sound | Gustaf Berger | Sound Editor |
Sound | Lars Wignell | Sound Editor |
Camera | Llewellyn Harrison | Grip |
Directing | Guy Murray-Brown | Second Assistant Director |
Camera | Robin Stone | Key Grip |
Lighting | Ivar Taim | Electrician |
Directing | Jonathan Hunter | First Assistant Director |
Camera | Jani Häkli | First Assistant Camera |
Directing | Nadja Delcos | First Assistant Director |
Camera | Nea Salminen | First Assistant Camera |
Camera | Toms Šķēle | Second Assistant Camera |
Visual Effects | Adam McHattie | Visual Effects |
Lighting | Aivo Rannik | Electrician |
Lighting | Stuart Johnson | Electrician |
Sound | BJ Nilsen | Music |
Camera | Mart Ratassepp | Second Assistant Camera |
Camera | Maksim Podolski | Key Grip |
Crew | Hannu Pyyhtiä | Special Effects |
Art | Yulia Mishchenko | Production Design |
Production | Armin Kõomägi | Executive Producer |
Lighting | Ott Tiigirand | Electrician |
Camera | Ott Tiigirand | Second Assistant Camera |
Lighting | Tõnis Tallermaa | Electrician |
Crew | Vassili Raud | Special Effects |
Camera | Kadri Bussov | Still Photographer |
Lighting | Indrek Laas | Electrician |
Costume & Make-Up | Merlit Veldi | Makeup Artist |
Costume & Make-Up | Maaja Tuuling | Makeup Artist |
Lighting | Juhan Malmstein | Electrician |
Art | Jane Paadimeister | Production Design |
Art | Siobhan Cox | Assistant Art Director |
Camera | Ilja Vassiljev | Grip |
Camera | Karl-Jonatan Karits | Grip |
Camera | Vitali Kladiev | Grip |
Costume & Make-Up | Anu Jääts | Assistant Costume Designer |
Camera | Heikki Leis | Still Photographer |
Art | David Fellows | Set Decoration |
Crew | Indrek Hallikmäe | Special Effects |
Camera | Indrek Hallikmäe | Grip |
Art | Eero Ehala | Property Master |
Art | Peep Uibu | Assistant Property Master |
Art | Üllo Karro | Assistant Property Master |
Camera | Gaby Hill | Still Photographer |
Directing | Georgina Townshend | Third Assistant Director |
Camera | Ben Moseley | Grip |
Camera | Paul Padfield | Camera Car |
Lighting | Alan Howes | Lighting Technician |
Costume & Make-Up | Sirje Kiil | Tailor |
Costume & Make-Up | Maimu Meritee | Tailor |