Surrogates

Surrogates (2009)

How do you save humanity when the only thing that's real is you?

  • Genre: Action, Science Fiction, Thriller
  • Release Date: 2009-09-24
  • User Rating: 6/10 from 1961 ratings
  • Runtime: 1h 29min
  • Language: English
  • Production Company: Wintergreen Productions
  • Production Country: United States of America
  • Director:
star 6/10
From 1,961 Ratings

Summary

Set in a futuristic world where humans live in isolation and interact through surrogate robots, a cop is forced to leave his home for the first time in years in order to investigate the murders of others' surrogates.

Surrogates Trailer

Surrogates Photos

  • Bruce Willis

    as Tom Greer
  • Radha Mitchell

    as Jennifer Peters
  • Rosamund Pike

    as Maggie Greer
  • James Cromwell

    as Dr. Lionel Canter
  • Ving Rhames

    as Prophet
  • Helena Mattsson

    as JJ the Blonde
  • Boris Kodjoe

    as Andrew Stone
  • Ian Novick

    as Andre
  • Devin Ratray

    as Bobby Saunders
  • Jack Noseworthy

    as Miles Strickland
  • Danny F. Smith

    as Victim
  • Jeffrey De Serrano

    as Armando
  • Michael Cudlitz

    as Colonel Brendon
  • Trevor Donovan

    as Surrie / Greer
  • Jennifer Alden

    as Landlady
  • Michael Philip

    as Uniformed Cop
  • James Francis Ginty

    as Canter
  • Andrew Haserlat

    as Undergrad #1
  • Justin Goodrich

    as Undergrad #2
  • Rachel Sterling

    as Assistant
  • Meta Golding

    as Female Counsel
  • Taylor Cole

    as Female Lawyer
  • Jordan Belfi

    as Victor Welch
  • J.L. Highsmith

    as Steinberg
  • Lisa Hernandez

    as Female Newscaster
  • Kirk Hawkins

    as Male Newscaster
  • Nicholas Purcell

    as Pulaski / Commando
  • Max Murphy

    as Captain
  • Victor Webster

    as Lopez
  • Valerie Azlynn

    as Bridget
  • David Klefeker

    as Cop
  • Chad Williams

    as Salesman
  • Mike Randy

    as Hunk
  • Michael DeMello

    as Gate Guard
  • Ron Murphy

    as Pedestrian
  • David Conley

    as Miller
  • Bruce-Robert Serafin

    as Bud
  • Cody Christian

    as Boy Canter
  • Todd Cahoon

    as Brian
  • Ella Thomas

    as Lisa
  • Gabriel Olds

    as Agent #1
  • Eamon Brooks

    as Agent #2
  • Rick Malambri

    as Clerk
  • Anya Monzikova

    as Beautiful Woman
  • Taylar Eliza

    as Receptionist
Production Janet Hirshenson Casting
Production Jane Jenkins Casting
Costume & Make-Up Jeff Dawn Makeup Department Head
Directing Jonathan Mostow Director
Writing John D. Brancato Writer
Writing Michael Ferris Writer
Art Jeff Mann Production Design
Costume & Make-Up April Ferry Costume Design
Costume & Make-Up Donna Berwick Assistant Costume Designer
Production Todd Arnow Unit Production Manager
Production Todd Arnow Co-Producer
Production Michelle Lewitt Casting
Production Elizabeth Banks Executive Producer
Sound Doc Kane ADR Mixer
Sound Vincent Guisetti Foley Artist
Crew Jim Palmer Stunts
Camera Oliver Wood Director of Photography
Art Dan Webster Art Direction
Camera Terry Wolcott Second Assistant "A" Camera
Editing Kevin Stitt Editor
Directing Brian Smrz Second Unit Director
Sound Richard Marvin Music
Lighting Jack Serino Rigging Grip
Costume & Make-Up Steve LaPorte Makeup Department Head
Production David Nicksay Executive Producer
Production David Hoberman Producer
Crew David Shumbris Stunts
Art Andrew Max Cahn Assistant Art Director
Visual Effects Matthias Lowry Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Patrick Thompson Digital Compositor
Crew Steve DeCastro Stunts
Crew Nicholas Rich Stunt Driver
Camera Igor Meglic Second Unit Director of Photography
Sound Nick Glennie-Smith Conductor
Crew Declan Mulvey Stunts
Production Todd Lieberman Producer
Art Fainche MacCarthy Set Decoration
Sound Kevin Kaska Orchestrator
Directing Matt Rebenkoff Second Unit First Assistant Director
Production Carolyn Pickman Location Casting
Sound Noah Blough Foley Editor
Crew Michelle Lee Stunts
Sound David E. Fluhr Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Crew Bill Anagnos Stunts
Crew Ernie Malik Unit Publicist
Sound Rick Giovinazzo Orchestrator
Production Gregory Alpert Location Manager
Sound Bruce Stubblefield Dialogue Editor
Sound Bruce Stubblefield ADR Editor
Crew Simone Bargetze Stunts
Production Kal Thompson Production Assistant
Crew John Vincent Mason Stunts
Crew John Vincent Mason Stunt Double
Crew John Vincent Mason Stunt Driver
Directing Simon Crane Second Unit Director
Sound Scott Stambler Supervising Music Editor
Production Terri Douglas ADR Voice Casting
Crew Christopher Gordon Stunt Driver
Visual Effects Grzegorz Jonkajtys Visual Effects
Editing Chris Regan Color Timer
Production Una Green Production Assistant
Crew Aaron Skalka Transportation Coordinator
Crew Matthew Taylor Stunt Double
Crew Nate Jones Actor's Assistant
Art Al Hobbs Set Designer
Costume & Make-Up Keith Sayer Makeup Artist
Art Charisse Cardenas Set Designer
Sound Keith Bilderbeck Sound Effects Editor
Visual Effects Mark Stetson Visual Effects Supervisor
Sound Paulette Victor-Lifton ADR Supervisor
Costume & Make-Up Rob Fitz Makeup Artist
Camera Silas Tyler Grip
Production Max Handelman Producer
Sound Ben Wilkins Sound Effects Editor
Visual Effects Lauren Carara Visual Effects Production Assistant
Crew Kristie Thompson Set Production Assistant
Crew Alan D. Purwin Aerial Coordinator
Crew Mickey Giacomazzi Stunt Double
Visual Effects Mike Chambers Visual Effects Producer
Crew Tim Buchanan Stunts
Art Stephen Christensen Set Designer
Art David E. Scott Production Design
Crew Jim Ford Stunts
Art E. David Cosier Assistant Art Director
Sound Val Kuklowsky Dialogue Editor
Sound Val Kuklowsky ADR Editor
Production Jared Marshall Producer's Assistant
Crew Rick Miller Stunts
Crew Eric Bruno Borgman Stand In
Crew Larry Rippenkroeger Stunt Double
Crew David Hugghins Stunts
Crew Sean Graham Stunts
Visual Effects Austin Basile Digital Compositor
Crew Tatjana Najdanovic Actor's Assistant
Crew Michael Li Utility Stunts
Crew Janene Carleton Stunts
Crew Jery Hewitt Stunt Coordinator
Production Wendy Washbrook Extras Casting
Visual Effects Chris Longo I/O Supervisor
Lighting Newton TerMeer Rigging Gaffer
Crew Bob Williams Special Effects Coordinator
Costume & Make-Up Virginia Johnson Costume Supervisor
Costume & Make-Up R.J. McCasland Makeup Artist
Art Debbie Cutler Set Decoration
Crew Kurt D. Lott Utility Stunts
Art Cosmas A. Demetriou Assistant Art Director
Production Meagan Lewis Extras Casting
Art Lorrie Campbell Set Designer
Crew Mark Curtis Compositor
Crew Erik Betts Stunts
Crew Colin Follenweider Utility Stunts
Camera Jason Ellson Camera Operator
Sound Sandy Gendler Sound Editor
Visual Effects Anthony Di Ninno Animation
Camera Brian Dowley Camera Operator
Crew Luis Moco Utility Stunts
Crew Jodi Lyn Brockton Stunt Double
Sound Robert Troy Dialogue Editor
Sound Robert Troy ADR Editor
Art Audra Avery Props
Directing Kelly Cronin Script Supervisor
Visual Effects Allen Hall Special Effects Supervisor
Crew Jwaundace Candece Stunts
Crew Derrick Mitchell Visual Effects Editor
Sound Michael J. Broomberg Foley Artist
Editing Kurt Smith Color Timer
Art Christopher Neely Leadman
Crew Anthony Vincent Stunts
Visual Effects Joseph DiValerio Digital Compositor
Art Jonas Kirk Construction Coordinator
Camera Frank Buono Camera Operator
Camera Stephen Vaughan Still Photographer
Visual Effects Arthur Windus Visual Effects Producer
Crew Jay Boryea Stunts
Sound Miguel Rivera Dialogue Editor
Sound Anita Cannella Foley Artist
Sound Jon Johnson Sound Designer
Sound Jon Johnson Supervising Sound Editor
Crew Laura Gary Studio Teacher
Camera Michael Nelson Ultimate Arm Operator
Visual Effects Doug Oddy Visual Effects Supervisor
Camera Steven J. Winslow Aerial Camera
Costume & Make-Up Candace Neal Hair Department Head
Lighting Peter Boynton Lighting Technician
Camera Joe Chess Camera Operator
Camera Josh Friz Second Assistant Camera
Crew Jody Rogers Visual Effects Editor
Sound Myron Nettinga Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Camera Steve Koster Aerial Director of Photography
Sound Pamela Kahn Foley Artist
Costume & Make-Up Audrey L. Anzures Hair Department Head
Editing Nick Monton Digital Intermediate Producer
Costume & Make-Up Grady Holder Special Effects Makeup Artist
Costume & Make-Up Victoria Wood Wigmaker
Camera Patrick Redmond Libra Head Technician
Lighting Frans Wetterings III Gaffer
Costume & Make-Up Natasha Ladek Wigmaker
Camera Mike Thomas Camera Operator
Visual Effects Liz Roberts Visual Effects Producer
Editing Missy Papageorge Digital Intermediate Producer
Visual Effects Ann Podlozny Visual Effects Producer
Art Eric Ramirez Set Dresser
Visual Effects Tim Pounds-Cornish Visual Effects Production Manager
Sound Ryan Rubin Music Editor
Sound Brad Sokol Assistant Sound Editor
Costume & Make-Up Liz Bernstrom Makeup Artist
Art Aimee Butterfield Props
Art Jennifer Gerbino Property Master
Art Butch McCarthy Leadman
Visual Effects Brian Drewes Visual Effects Producer
Visual Effects Sean Devereaux Visual Effects Supervisor
Lighting Dave Cambria Rigging Gaffer
Crew Jessica Drake Dialect Coach
Costume & Make-Up Tom Macdonald Key Costumer
Sound Vanessa Lapato ADR Supervisor
Production Jonathan Montepare Producer's Assistant
Crew Gregg Smrz Stunt Coordinator
Crew Tom Rebber Picture Car Coordinator
Costume & Make-Up Jennifer Brown Greenberg Makeup Artist
Costume & Make-Up Raul Hernandez Hairstylist
Camera Brant S. Fagan Camera Operator
Costume & Make-Up Rosa J. Colón Set Costumer
Directing Lisa Arnone Script Supervisor
Production Catherine A. McCabe Travel Coordinator
Visual Effects Mathew Krentz Digital Compositor
Sound Kyle Rochlin Foley Mixer
Visual Effects Jeffrey Kalmus Visual Effects Supervisor
Camera Onofrio Nino Pansini Camera Operator
Art Nicole Balzarini Art Department Coordinator
Crew Ziad Seirafi Compositor
Art Ritchie Kremer Property Master
Art Melissa Cooperman Set Decoration Buyer
Crew Paul Marini Stunts
Lighting Jesse Goldberg Lighting Technician
Production Eric Lyons Production Assistant
Camera Brooks P. Guyer Camera Operator
Crew Eddie Braun Stunt Driver
Crew Ian Mclaughlin Utility Stunts
Editing Kris Cole Assistant Editor
Sound Walt Fowler Orchestrator
Crew John Ruggieri Pyrotechnician
Costume & Make-Up Brooke Wheeler Costume Assistant
Production Patrick Dawn Production Assistant
Production Allison Bader Casting Assistant
Costume & Make-Up Mark Landon Makeup Artist
Crew Brad Gayo Compositor
Art Ellen Lampl Graphic Designer
Visual Effects Jessica Hee CG Artist
Art Justin Holt Concept Artist
Crew Dean Bailey Stunts
Crew Jacob Chambers Stunt Double
Crew Keith D. Fisher Transportation Captain
Production Bill Lopez-Arjona Production Driver
Costume & Make-Up Cheryl Daniels Hairstylist
Costume & Make-Up Carla Antonino Makeup Artist
Crew Ronit Ravich-Boss Additional Script Supervisor
Directing John G. Scotti First Assistant Director
Crew Ryan Sweeney Set Production Assistant
Directing Gregory J. Pawlik Jr. Second Second Assistant Director
Visual Effects Richard Servello Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Tom Goodenough Lead Animator
Visual Effects Sean Carroll Visual Effects
Visual Effects Cabral Rock Visual Effects Production Manager
Production Hyunsoo Moon Location Assistant
Art Michael Broom Conceptual Illustrator
Crew Mauricio Baiocchi Digital Effects Supervisor
Crew Mike Massa Stunt Driver
Crew Rex Reddick Stunts
Camera Joseph Battista Grip
Lighting Craig Gleason Electrician
Crew David Fencl Armorer
Camera Paul Bulgin Grip
Art Dawn Marie Richard Set Dresser
Sound David Raymond Boom Operator
Sound Tom Williams Sound Mixer
Visual Effects Geoff McAuliffe Visual Effects Supervisor
Camera Maricella Ramirez First Assistant "A" Camera
Camera Greg Luntzel First Assistant Camera
Crew Fred Fein Stand In
Crew Marc Scizak Stunt Driver
Editing Stephen M. Rickert Jr. First Assistant Editor
Sound David J. Schwartz Sound Mixer
Crew Brian Avery Stunts
Crew Neil Gahm Carpenter
Crew Kevin Rogers Utility Stunts
Crew Shawnna Thibodeau Stunts
Costume & Make-Up Emma C. Rotondi Hairstylist
Sound Mark Weingarten Sound Mixer
Crew Wade Eastwood Stunt Coordinator
Sound Thomas Vicari Scoring Mixer
Visual Effects Joseph Payo Visual Effects Production Assistant
Crew Jennifer Lamb Stunts
Crew Don Hewitt Jr. Stunts
Directing Nilo Otero First Assistant Director
Visual Effects Edward Quirk CG Artist
Crew Lena Fennema Utility Stunts
Art Jourdan Henderson Art Department Coordinator
Crew Mariana Acuña Acosta Compositor
Visual Effects John P. Nugent Visual Effects Supervisor
Production Matt Bouldry Casting Assistant
Lighting James R. Mitchell Best Boy Electric
Camera Daryl Richardson Dolly Grip
Crew Asa Hammond Digital Supervisor
Crew David Fogg Compositor
Production Doris Donnenberg Production Coordinator
Camera Patrick Quinn First Assistant "B" Camera
Camera Peter Chrimes Key Grip
Editing Mark T. Osborne Colorist
Production Gail Martin-Sheridan Production Accountant
Costume & Make-Up Paula Dion Hairstylist
Crew Ed McDermott II Stunt Driver
Crew Allan Padelford Stunt Driver
Art Scott Lukowski Conceptual Illustrator
Art TyRuben Ellingson Conceptual Design
Crew Dustin Meier Stunts
Art Peter Konig Concept Artist
Production Nick Rufca Assistant Production Coordinator
Crew John Patrick McLaughlin Stunts
Crew Richard Jacobs Special Effects Technician
Visual Effects Marshall Richard Krasser Compositing Supervisor
Visual Effects Brian Sorbo Digital Compositor
Production Joseph Lavallee Production Assistant
Crew Anthony Mabin Compositor
Crew Melissa Barker Stunts
Camera David Larue Key Grip
Crew Brian A. Pitts Generator Operator
Camera Eric Komar Dolly Grip
Crew Bobby Anderson Picture Car Coordinator
Production Ben Heald Production Assistant
Art Thomas D. Krausz Set Dresser
Art Jamie Rama Production Illustrator
Crew Norman Douglass Stunts
Art Jeff N. Maclean Location Scout
Crew Jill Breitzman Post Production Supervisor
Editing Stephen Nakamura Digital Colorist
Crew Max Wood CG Supervisor
Camera Amanda Hannan Grip
Crew Tim Garris Stunts
Art Rich Andrade Leadman
Crew Brycen Counts Stunts
Crew Frédéric North Pilot
Visual Effects David Piombino Digital Compositor
Production Kimmie Johnson Production Assistant
Costume & Make-Up Kelsey Ettman Costume Assistant
Editing Mary Beth Smith Negative Cutter
Sound James Thatcher Musician
Production Chris Bustard Extras Casting
Lighting Evans Brown Gaffer
Crew Katie Eischen Stunts
Crew Wendy Overly Dialect Coach
Lighting Joshua Dreyfus Additional Gaffer
Production Scooter Perrotta Production Assistant
Sound Joel Reidy Boom Operator
Art Alanna Keenan Set Dresser
Costume & Make-Up Susanna Brown Tailor
Camera Warren A. Weberg Best Boy Grip
Crew Richard Epper Stunts
Visual Effects Michael Van Himbergen Visual Effects Producer
Visual Effects Jerry Hall Digital Compositor
Crew Todd Mello Stunt Driver
Production Joe Piasecki Assistant Location Manager
Visual Effects Matthew Adams 2D Supervisor
Crew Stuart F. Wilson Stunt Double
Visual Effects Marc Leidy CG Artist
Camera Darryl Byrne First Assistant Camera
Art Michael Geoghegan Set Dresser
Camera Christian J. Hollyer Second Assistant "C" Camera
Crew Kofi Elam Stunts
Production Daniel A. Mondschain Production Coordinator
Production Marc L. Fusco Art Department Production Assistant
Crew David Carlton White Driver
Camera William M. Weberg Key Grip
Crew Michael Adkisson Compositor
Art Diana Walczak Concept Artist
Production Stuart Neumann Location Manager
Camera William D. Wynn Dolly Grip
Production Michael Ficara Production Assistant
Crew Alisa Hensley Stunts
Camera Peter D'Angelo Best Boy Grip
Costume & Make-Up Jay Ferrara Key Hair Stylist
Crew Dave Van Zeyl Stunts
Production Mo Mohamoud Production Assistant
Visual Effects Chris Uyede Modeling
Crew Tim Mulvihill Visual Effects Editor
Crew Michael Peavey Pilot
Crew Kim Quam Set Medic
Visual Effects Joe Carhart Visual Effects Coordinator
Crew Roger Dillingham Jr. Set Medic
Production Benjamin C. Dewey Assistant Location Manager
Production Raymond Hernandez Production Assistant
Production Keith Balser Key Set Production Assistant
Camera Ulrike Lamster Second Assistant Camera
Production Peter Dudgeon Casting Assistant
Production Bryan Boardley Production Assistant
Production Maryellen Aviano Extras Casting Coordinator
Crew J.P. Ouellette Set Production Assistant
Production Michael Anders Production Coordinator
Sound Ryan Baker Boom Operator
Production Claire Severance Production Assistant
Production Jonathon Schermerhorn Production Assistant
Crew Naomi Petersen Stunts
Visual Effects Eli Rarey Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Benson Shum Animation
Sound Jeff Bunnell Musician
Sound Yvonne S. Moriarty Orchestrator
Lighting Christopher Franey Lighting Technician
Visual Effects Craig Crawford Digital Compositor
Production Ross Coscia Production Assistant
Camera Brad Boyer Best Boy Grip
Art Curtis Corbitt Assistant Property Master
Sound Devin Johnson Assistant Sound Editor
Directing Mark Trapenberg Second Assistant Director
Camera Kevin Cook Dolly Grip
Crew Michael Peterson Generator Operator
Directing Brandon Lambdin Second Assistant Director
Lighting Jose 'Flecha' Hernandez Lighting Technician
Art Katrina Parsons Set Dresser
Art John F. O'Neil Assistant Property Master
Crew Lee-Anthony Holloway Second Unit
Lighting Phil Nason Electrician
Production Karen Stark Assistant Location Manager
Art David Scott Graphic Designer
Crew Daniel Pera Stunt Driver
Crew Kevin Derr Stunt Double
Crew Paul Leonard Utility Stunts
Crew Meegan E. Godfrey Stunts
Crew Steven Munson Special Effects Technician
Art Monica Fedrick Graphic Designer
Art Robin Brown Art Department Assistant
Visual Effects Jay Lalime Digital Compositor
Costume & Make-Up David Blair Hairstylist
Crew Jason Neudecker Set Production Assistant
Costume & Make-Up Tina LaSpina Makeup Artist
Costume & Make-Up Malinda Ballesteros Makeup Artist
Art Sara Giustini Art Department Assistant
Crew Stephen Gavin Carpenter
Crew Twig Johnson Carpenter
Crew Matt Meeds Carpenter
Crew Raymond Petrello Carpenter
Art Mark Oliver Greensman
Costume & Make-Up Adam Roffman On Set Dresser
Art Noah Dubreuil Props
Art John Ryder Props
Art Nicole Zaks Set Decoration Buyer
Art Shadya H. Ballug Set Dresser
Camera Abel Barbour Grip
Art Abel Barbour Set Dresser
Art Stacey Bishop Set Dresser
Art Gary Chandler Set Dresser
Art Zack Gorman Set Dresser
Art Brian McKenzie Set Dresser
Art Brenden Morrison Set Dresser
Art Michael Potter Set Dresser
Art Michael Ricci Set Dresser
Art Timothy Rowcroft Set Dresser
Art Michael Saari Set Dresser
Art Christopher Sawtelle Set Dresser
Art Gordon Tanner Set Dresser
Art Tricia Turczynski Set Dresser
Art Cleo Wang Set Dresser
Art Mimi Watstein Set Dresser
Lighting Charles R. Mathews Additional Lighting Technician
Camera Antonio Ponti Assistant Camera
Camera James Barela Camera Loader
Camera Zack Shultz Camera Production Assistant
Camera Courtney Perkins Camera Production Assistant
Camera Peter Hand Dolly Grip
Lighting Eric Robert Bradshaw Bennett Electrician
Lighting Nathan Coscia Electrician
Lighting Tim Dunbar Electrician
Lighting Dru Dunnaway Electrician
Lighting Geoff Eads Electrician
Lighting Eric Goddard Electrician
Lighting Frank La Frazia Electrician
Lighting Ed Lalli Electrician
Lighting Brian Scotti Electrician
Lighting Adam D. Bouchard Electrician
Lighting Robert Clark Electrician
Camera Symon Mink First Assistant "C" Camera
Lighting John Priebe Gaffer
Crew Jason Bowen Generator Operator
Crew Jeff Tanger Generator Operator
Camera Steven Burgess Grip
Camera Beecher Cotton Grip
Camera Heath Grant Grip
Camera John R. Kaplan Grip
Camera Robert Knowles Grip
Camera Michael Rich Grip
Camera Dave Scranton Grip
Lighting Michael DiIeso Key Rigging Grip
Camera Jason Cortazzo Libra Head Technician
Camera Lee Kazista Libra Head Technician
Camera Lance Mayer Libra Head Technician
Camera Anthony Zibelli Libra Head Technician
Lighting Derek Contrado Rigging Grip
Lighting Robert Fitch Rigging Grip
Lighting Jake Forster Rigging Grip
Lighting Charles Ryan Rigging Grip
Lighting Al Bruce Rigging Grip
Camera Matt Fortlage Second Assistant Camera
Camera Scott Koenigsberg Second Assistant Camera
Camera Jamie Fitzpatrick Second Assistant "B" Camera
Camera Jan Burgess Second Assistant "C" Camera
Camera Matt Thurber Second Assistant "C" Camera
Visual Effects Jeremy Brown CG Artist
Visual Effects Chris Kwiatkowski CG Artist
Visual Effects Charles Lapage CG Artist
Visual Effects Ryan Mintenko CG Artist
Visual Effects Henry Parker CG Artist
Crew Brian Emerson CG Supervisor
Crew L. Elizabeth Powers Compositor
Crew Kenny Lam Compositor
Crew Sean O'Hara Compositor
Crew Ken Busick Compositor
Crew Chris Dawson Compositor
Crew Eric Deinzer Compositor
Crew Bruce Harris Compositor
Crew Linda Henry Compositor
Crew Soyoun Lee Compositor
Crew James Montalbano Compositor
Crew Junko Schugardt Compositor
Crew Diana Marie Wells Compositor
Crew Edward Leroy Anderson Compositor
Visual Effects Tuong-Van Tran Generalist
Lighting Joshua Herrig Lighting Artist
Visual Effects Eileen O'Connor Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Laurel Schneider Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Chau Tong Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Russell Lum Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Robin Dicker Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Amanda Roth Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Chad Lemieux Visual Effects Production Assistant
Visual Effects Adam Arcuragi Visual Effects Production Assistant
Visual Effects Suzie Bohannon Visual Effects Production Assistant
Visual Effects Samantha Humphreys Visual Effects Production Assistant
Visual Effects Lindy DeQuattro Visual Effects Supervisor
Crew Brian Dinkins Mix Technician
Sound Brent Lestage Sound Mixer
Crew Ryan McPeake Set Medic
Crew Ryan Whitcomb Set Medic
Crew Jodi Michelle Pynn Stunts
Crew Joanne Lamstein Stunts
Production Brian Hakala Production Assistant
Visual Effects Tim Fescoe Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Dan Brittain Digital Compositor
Crew Vicki Silva Compositor
Visual Effects Tomaso Tartarotti Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Justin Kosnikowski Digital Compositor
Crew Greg Harris Utility Stunts
Visual Effects Corey Coates Digital Compositor
Production Richard S. Wilson First Assistant Accountant
Camera Joe Wehmeyer Data Wrangler
Crew Kenneth Salter Special Effects Technician
Art Jonathan Champoux Assistant Property Master
Crew Peter Lowe Chef
Production Dane Benton Production Assistant
Production Cabernet Murray Second Assistant Accountant
Visual Effects Yoon See Ng Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Jeffrey Charles Higgins Visual Effects Technical Director
Camera Stanley A. Dellimore Head of Layout
Directing Brett Robinson Additional Second Assistant Director
Production Pam Ellington First Assistant Accountant
Crew Brett Smrz Stunt Driver
Production Irish Mardiroosian Travel Coordinator
Production Alicia Hanifin Additional Production Assistant
Directing Jill K. Perno Additional Second Assistant Director
Directing Matt Rawls Additional Second Assistant Director
Crew Stefan Couture Assistant Craft Service
Production Joshua Youman Assistant Location Manager
Crew Johanna Silverman Actor's Assistant
Production Kim Ferandelli Producer's Assistant
Production Stephanie Norton Producer's Assistant
Production Rebecca Windsor Producer's Assistant
Production Wynne Tsing Casting Assistant
Costume & Make-Up Richard Mayerik Costume Assistant
Costume & Make-Up Laurie Bramhall Costumer
Costume & Make-Up Leonard Logsdail Costumer
Costume & Make-Up Maggie Ronck Costumer
Crew Ethan Fox Craft Service
Crew Brieann Rich Craft Service
Crew Brieann Rich Stunt Driver
Crew Jon Campagna Driver
Crew James Divito Driver
Production Brandi S. Hawkins Extras Casting
Production Aileen McCall Extras Casting Assistant
Crew Matthew J. Hall Loader
Crew Michael Kowalczyk Loader
Crew James Merrifield Intern
Costume & Make-Up Michael Burke Key Set Costumer
Production Brian Ketcham Location Assistant
Production Andrew Jackson Murphy Location Assistant
Production Jason Quimby Location Assistant
Production Michael Robert Murray Location Assistant
Production Briana Taylor Location Coordinator
Production Eric Jacobsen Location Production Assistant
Visual Effects Luca Bonatti Matte Painter
Sound Ken Thome Orchestrator
Art Nelson Hawthorne Painter
Production Amy Denning Winfrey Payroll Accountant
Production Katherine Kohler Payroll Accountant
Production Nadia Randazzo Bombino Post Production Accountant
Production Daryl Blonder Production Assistant
Production Fritz Ceriales Production Assistant
Production Michael P. Cone Production Assistant
Production Jonathan Cortizo Production Assistant
Production Dean Egan Production Assistant
Production Tyler Gagnon Production Assistant
Production Rob Goodrich Production Assistant
Production Sean Huck Production Assistant
Production Jacob Kane Production Assistant
Production Zachary Kraft Production Assistant
Production David LaCarubba Production Assistant
Production Joshua Moulding Production Assistant
Production Matt Newcomb Production Assistant
Production Matthew E. Pado Production Assistant
Production John Passarini Production Assistant
Production Richard Purgill Production Assistant
Production Dan Rafeld Production Assistant
Production Melissa Rosal Production Assistant
Production Ryan Spenser Production Assistant
Production Jessica L. Therrien Production Assistant
Production Stuart Valberg Production Assistant
Production Katharine Wood Production Assistant
Production Matthew Rutler Production Assistant
Production Jennie Shope Production Assistant
Production Kori Sparks Production Assistant
Crew Ross Tatelman Production Office Assistant
Crew Richard Cambria Propmaker
Crew Chris Fix Propmaker
Production Jennifer K. Jacobs Second Assistant Accountant
Production Joshua Mandel Second Assistant Accountant
Production Mele K.T. Locey Second Assistant Accountant
Directing Jessica Franks Second Second Assistant Director
Crew Eric Olin Anderson Set Production Assistant
Crew Kenneth Donaldson Set Production Assistant
Crew Chad Goyette Set Production Assistant
Crew Stephen Marchessault Set Production Assistant
Crew Allan Rafael Set Production Assistant
Crew Paul Anthony Speziale Set Production Assistant
Crew Jeffery Mannarini Set Production Assistant
Crew Michael Scott Reid Set Production Assistant
Crew Josh Woolf Set Production Assistant
Crew Ben Record Special Effects Assistant
Crew David Scheper Special Effects Technician
Crew Dirk Rogers Special Effects Technician
Crew Darin Bouyssou Special Effects Technician
Crew Joe Giles Special Effects Technician
Crew Jason Pinsker Special Effects Technician
Crew Lino Stavole Special Effects Technician
Crew Jordan Snowhook Special Effects Technician
Crew Brian K. Fernandes Stand In
Crew Mugisha Feruzi Stand In
Crew Chase Hall Stand In
Crew Jeff Tidwell Stand In
Crew Ben Skinner Stand In
Crew Natasha Kassar Stunt Double
Crew Jeff Medeiros Stunt Driver
Crew Luke Kearney Stunt Driver
Crew Jonathan Arthur Stunts
Crew Katie Letien Stunts
Crew Jonathan Nosan Stunts
Crew Louis Provenzano Stunts
Crew Barbara Lee-Belmonte Stunts
Production Charlie Coffou Data Management Technician
Camera Niels Nielsen Data Wrangler
Visual Effects Mike Beckman Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Kirstin Bradfield Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Manda Cheung Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Jaime Fortuno-Lavin Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Mark Scott Friedman Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Robin Hobart Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Cornelia Magas Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Ricardo Quintero Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Jamal Knight Digital Compositor
Visual Effects James Holt Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Keith Leung Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Michael Stewart Digital Compositor
Visual Effects Matt Yeoman Digital Compositor
Crew Montell Baiochi Digital Supervisor
Visual Effects Derek Wolfe VFX Artist
Visual Effects Derek Wolfe Visual Effects Technical Director
Visual Effects David Stopford Visual Effects Technical Director
Visual Effects Aleksandar Djordjevic Compositing Lead
Directing Aurora Warfield Second Assistant Director
Visual Effects Anu Liikkanen Visual Effects
Visual Effects John Cherniack VFX Artist
Visual Effects Drew Daleo VFX Artist
Visual Effects Matthew Hunt VFX Artist
Visual Effects Jeremy Price VFX Artist
Visual Effects Jason Maher VFX Artist

keyboard_arrow_up