Star Trek Beyond

Star Trek Beyond (2016)


star 6.7
From 4,871 Ratings
7.1 68 86%

Summary

The USS Enterprise crew explores the furthest reaches of uncharted space, where they encounter a mysterious new enemy who puts them and everything the Federation stands for to the test.

Star Trek Beyond Trailer

Watch Star Trek Beyond Online

You can now watch Star Trek Beyond online on the following streaming providers in the United States.

  • Star Trek Beyond Photos

    Writing Gene Roddenberry Characters
    Crew Leonard Nimoy In Memory Of
    Art Thomas E. Sanders Production Design
    Costume & Make-Up Sanja Milkovic Hays Costume Design
    Sound Peter Brown Sound Designer
    Sound Peter Brown Supervising Sound Editor
    Production April Webster Casting
    Crew Anton Yelchin In Memory Of
    Production Helen Pollak Associate Producer
    Writing Simon Pegg Screenplay
    Art Lin MacDonald Set Decoration
    Costume & Make-Up Richard Alonzo Makeup Effects Designer
    Art Robert Woodruff Set Designer
    Production J.J. Abrams Producer
    Production Roberto Orci Producer
    Sound Michael Giacchino Music
    Sound Stephen M. Davis Music Editor
    Art Sandy Walker Set Decoration Buyer
    Production Dana Goldberg Executive Producer
    Art Jeremy Stanbridge Art Direction
    Art Lauren E. Polizzi Art Direction
    Production Jeffrey Chernov Executive Producer
    Production Bryan Burk Producer
    Sound Scott Curtis Foley Mixer
    Sound Wendy Czajkowsky ADR Mixer
    Camera Mitch Bax Digital Imaging Technician
    Camera Justin Bergler First Assistant Camera
    Directing Justin Lin Director
    Production Justin Lin Producer
    Camera Stephen F. Windon Director of Photography
    Editing Kelly Matsumoto Editor
    Production David Ellison Executive Producer
    Production Caitlin McKenna-Wilkinson ADR Voice Casting
    Art Romek Delmata Concept Artist
    Art Dan Hermansen Art Direction
    Art Denny Dugally Art Direction
    Writing Doug Jung Screenplay
    Art Sonya Savova Set Designer
    Sound Paul Rabjohns Music Editor
    Art Henrik Tamm Conceptual Illustrator
    Costume & Make-Up Joel Harlow Makeup Designer
    Sound Greg Crawford ADR Mixer
    Sound Shelley Roden Foley Artist
    Camera Geoffrey Haley Steadicam Operator
    Visual Effects Peter Chiang Visual Effects Supervisor
    Visual Effects Ron Ames Visual Effects Producer
    Production Ron Ames Associate Producer
    Art Peter Stratford Set Designer
    Art Milena Zdravkovic Conceptual Design
    Visual Effects Michael Lum Animation Supervisor
    Lighting Trevor Gemma Lighting Technician
    Production Alyssa Weisberg Casting
    Editing Steven Sprung Editor
    Art Don MacAulay Supervising Art Director
    Production Corinne Clark Casting
    Visual Effects Robert Pik Compositing Supervisor
    Art Easton Michael Smith Set Designer
    Visual Effects Neville Page Creature Design
    Art Tim Flattery Conceptual Design
    Production Tommy Harper Executive Producer
    Sound John Roesch Foley Artist
    Production Jennifer Page Casting
    Production Yesi Ramirez Casting Associate
    Sound David Lee Fein Foley Artist
    Camera Keith Saayman Libra Head Technician
    Art Stephen Christensen Art Direction
    Visual Effects Alain Lachance Visual Effects Supervisor
    Editing Dave Cory First Assistant Editor
    Costume & Make-Up Irena Stepić Assistant Costume Designer
    Editing Greg D'Auria Editor
    Editing Dylan Highsmith Editor
    Art Harry E. Otto Art Direction
    Art Natasha Gerasimova Art Direction
    Sound Joe Dzuban Sound Effects Editor
    Art Andrew Li Art Direction
    Costume & Make-Up Robert A. Pandini Hairstylist
    Costume & Make-Up Betsy Glick Costumer
    Crew Sean Hargreaves Visual Effects Art Director
    Costume & Make-Up Susan O'Hara Costume Set Supervisor
    Costume & Make-Up Dawn Y. Line Key Costumer
    Sound Stephen Webster ADR Mixer
    Art Peter Bodnarus Assistant Art Director
    Costume & Make-Up Anthony Almaraz Key Costumer
    Art David Dowling Property Master
    Sound Dan O'Connell Foley Artist
    Art Tex Kadonaga Set Designer
    Art Chris Snyder Construction Coordinator
    Art Liz Goldwyn Set Designer
    Visual Effects Kevin Baillie Visual Effects Supervisor
    Visual Effects Devin Fairbairn Visual Effects Producer
    Directing Valeria Migliassi Collins Script Supervisor
    Art Richard K. Buoen Storyboard Artist
    Art Victor James Martinez Conceptual Design
    Art Timothy M. Earls Set Designer
    Art Andrew M. Siegel Property Master
    Sound Lee Gilmore Sound Effects Editor
    Crew Bruce McCleery Second Unit Cinematographer
    Sound John T. Cucci Foley Artist
    Visual Effects Dominique Moisan CG Artist
    Art Randall D. Wilkins Set Designer
    Costume & Make-Up Tricia Yoo Principal Costumer
    Art Kris Bergthorson Conceptual Design
    Art Nancy Anna Brown Set Designer
    Art Bryan Sutton Set Designer
    Crew Lynn Chaulk Scenic Artist
    Camera Kimberly French Still Photographer
    Costume & Make-Up Silke Guglielmo Set Costumer
    Art Jeff Markwith Set Designer
    Visual Effects Dane Allan Smith Visual Effects Producer
    Sound John C. Stuver Dialogue Editor
    Visual Effects Tiffany Wu Visual Effects Producer
    Camera Dale H. Jahraus Additional Camera
    Sound Ann Scibelli Sound Effects Editor
    Sound Daniel S. Irwin Supervising ADR Editor
    Sound Daniel S. Irwin Supervising Dialogue Editor
    Art Jim Ramsay Set Designer
    Sound Frank A. Montaño Sound Re-Recording Mixer
    Sound Jon Taylor Sound Re-Recording Mixer
    Art John Burke Set Designer
    Visual Effects Cameron Waldbauer Special Effects Supervisor
    Costume & Make-Up Stacy L. Tyson Costumer
    Art Jenne Lee Art Department Coordinator
    Lighting Bill Baxter Electrician
    Lighting Christopher Prampin Gaffer
    Costume & Make-Up Sean Haley Key Costumer
    Editing Amy Pawlowski Digital Intermediate Editor
    Crew Abhishek Chauhan Visual Effects Editor
    Camera Chris Cavanaugh Digital Imaging Technician
    Lighting David Tickell Chief Lighting Technician
    Crew Xinyi Puah Visual Effects Editor
    Art Jamie Jonasson Set Decoration Buyer
    Camera Steve Koster Aerial Director of Photography
    Sound Chris Jargo ADR Editor
    Editing Meghan L. Noble First Assistant Editor
    Visual Effects Andy Taylor Visual Effects Producer
    Crew Stuart Farley CG Supervisor
    Camera Dean Heselden Camera Operator
    Visual Effects Raymond Chen Visual Effects Supervisor
    Art Jan Kobylka Construction Coordinator
    Visual Effects Alexander Vegh Pre-Visualization Supervisor
    Sound Ryan Young ADR Recordist
    Sound Stephen P. Robinson Sound Designer
    Editing Vanessa Galvez Digital Intermediate Producer
    Sound Andrea Gard Foley Artist
    Camera Dane Bjerno Aerial Camera Technician
    Visual Effects Viktor Muller Visual Effects Supervisor
    Lighting Jarrod Tiffin Rigging Gaffer
    Editing Tyler Ruocco Assistant Editor
    Visual Effects Ryan Tudhope Visual Effects Supervisor
    Art Samuel J. Tell Set Decoration Buyer
    Sound John Sanacore Foley
    Production Miranda Davidson Casting
    Production Miranda Davidson Extras Casting
    Visual Effects Pauline Duvall Visual Effects Supervisor
    Art Mira Caveno Assistant Art Director
    Camera Stephen Maier Camera Operator
    Costume & Make-Up Pamela Cameron Set Costumer
    Costume & Make-Up Nava R. Sadan Costume Supervisor
    Visual Effects Sean Stranks Visual Effects Supervisor
    Editing Laura Steiger First Assistant Editor
    Camera Peter Wilke Steadicam Operator
    Art Joe May Set Designer
    Art Joe Wolkosky Set Designer
    Visual Effects Seda Yilmaz Visual Effects Coordinator
    Visual Effects Adam O'Brien-Locke Visual Effects Producer
    Crew Giuseppe Motta Sequence Supervisor
    Art Jane Wu Storyboard Artist
    Art Travis Witkowski Assistant Art Director
    Visual Effects Earl A. Hibbert Pre-Visualization Supervisor
    Visual Effects Stefano Trivelli Visual Effects Supervisor
    Visual Effects Paul Fedor Matte Painter
    Visual Effects Hunter Athey Senior Animator
    Visual Effects Ara Khanikian Visual Effects Supervisor
    Visual Effects Christopher Batty Pre-Visualization Supervisor
    Visual Effects Virginia Wilson Visual Effects Coordinator
    Camera Brook Willard Digital Imaging Technician
    Visual Effects Jeremy Stewart Lead Animator
    Sound Nick Kray ADR Mixer
    Art Andrea Carter Art Department Coordinator
    Visual Effects Abhishek More Visual Effects Producer
    Art Callum Webster Set Designer
    Art Sean Goojha Assistant Art Director
    Costume & Make-Up Mariela Zapata Set Costumer
    Camera Gregory Irwin First Assistant Camera
    Camera Gregory Irwin First Assistant "A" Camera
    Crew Joseph Farrant Visual Effects Editor
    Visual Effects Ashleigh Yu Visual Effects Coordinator
    Costume & Make-Up Jessica Lythgoe-Green Costume Supervisor
    Costume & Make-Up Sandra Collier Set Costumer
    Production Stewart Bethune Production Manager
    Visual Effects Melanie Murray Visual Effects Production Assistant
    Visual Effects Rhys Salcombe 3D Sequence Supervisor
    Crew Mark N. Tompkins Scenic Artist
    Sound Eliot Connors Sound Designer
    Visual Effects Guillaume Poulin VFX Editor
    Sound Blake Collins Foley Mixer
    Art Aja Kai Rowley Art Department Assistant
    Crew Rick Leary CG Supervisor
    Visual Effects Nicholas Symons Animation Supervisor
    Art Warren Flanagan Conceptual Illustrator
    Lighting Rod Haney Rigging Grip
    Lighting Scott Andrew Armstrong Rigging Grip
    Sound David Husby Production Sound Mixer
    Sound James Ashwill Foley Mixer
    Sound Tysen Schieber Boom Operator
    Lighting Robert Fischer Key Rigging Grip
    Camera Michael McLellan Key Grip
    Camera Davide Tiraboschi Drone Cinematographer
    Costume & Make-Up Amy Schilbe Set Costumer
    Visual Effects Sara Bourque Visual Effects Coordinator
    Sound Jeff Gomillion ADR Mixer
    Art Tara Arnett Graphic Designer
    Crew Cameron Hilts Stunts
    Lighting Michael Hanna Lighting Technician
    Art John Dale Construction Coordinator
    Costume & Make-Up Patrice Yapp Seamstress
    Crew Fabrice Vienne CG Supervisor
    Camera Sean Elliott First Assistant Camera
    Art Dennis Richardson Construction Foreman
    Visual Effects Aaron Deerfield Senior Animator
    Production Lindsey Weber Executive Producer
    Visual Effects Diane Coote Visual Effects Coordinator
    Visual Effects Carole-Anne Hébert Visual Effects Coordinator
    Visual Effects Ann Chow Visual Effects Coordinator
    Production Whitney Donald Researcher
    Art Salim Alrazouk Art Direction
    Art Uzair Merchant Assistant Art Director
    Art Simon Lee Conceptual Design
    Camera Kevin McGill Camera Operator
    Camera Riki Butland Camera Operator
    Camera Andrea Quaglio First Assistant Camera
    Camera Chris Gibbins First Assistant Camera
    Lighting David McClung Gaffer
    Costume & Make-Up Summer Dietz Assistant Costume Designer
    Costume & Make-Up Roma Wnuk Seamstress
    Costume & Make-Up Phuong Chau Set Costumer
    Costume & Make-Up Amy Hetland Set Costumer
    Visual Effects Austin Aplin Visual Effects Coordinator
    Visual Effects Graeme Marshall Visual Effects Coordinator
    Visual Effects Jenna Kerr Visual Effects Producer
    Visual Effects Kondareddy Suresh Visual Effects Producer
    Costume & Make-Up Katri Tahvanainen Seamstress
    Editing Hunter Clancey Digital Intermediate
    Lighting Saubrie Mohamed Electrician
    Directing Nick Satriano First Assistant Director
    Visual Effects Ilene Kim Visual Effects Coordinator
    Production Josh Henson Associate Producer
    Costume & Make-Up Lisa Sass Costumer
    Art Tibor Farkas Sculptor
    Lighting Martin Tichy Lighting Technician
    Crew Jose L. Vasquez Stunts
    Visual Effects Mehul Jhaveri Visual Effects Coordinator
    Costume & Make-Up Natasha Gale Costumer
    Visual Effects Stephen Painter Lead Animator
    Art Clint Schultz Graphic Designer
    Visual Effects Michael Grobe Visual Effects Supervisor
    Art Andrew Lee McConnell Set Designer
    Art John Eaves Concept Artist
    Directing Misha Bukowski First Assistant Director
    Visual Effects Jin Yong Kim Matchmove Supervisor
    Costume & Make-Up Dayna Brown Set Costumer
    Sound Jason Oliver ADR Mixer
    Art Sebastian Meyer Conceptual Illustrator
    Art Spencer Louttit Assistant Property Master
    Crew Sivaprayag Visual Effects Editor
    Visual Effects Mike Hill Roto Supervisor
    Art Hugh Sicotte Concept Artist
    Crew Laurent Taillefer CG Supervisor
    Visual Effects Leo-Patrick Houde VFX Editor
    Visual Effects Alizée Plourde Visual Effects Coordinator
    Camera Michael Yueng Camera Trainee
    Visual Effects Babak Bina 3D Artist
    Editing Fred Brown II Associate Editor
    Costume & Make-Up Lana S. Krause Set Costumer
    Camera Ryan Monro Dolly Grip
    Art Nadia Tzuo Title Designer
    Art Hyein Ki Assistant Art Director
    Lighting Greg Etheredge Lighting Technician
    Costume & Make-Up Lanny Campbell Ager/Dyer
    Visual Effects Marie-Eve Bedard-Tremblay Visual Effects Coordinator
    Visual Effects Olivier Blanchet Compositing Supervisor
    Visual Effects Rémi Ducharme Visual Effects Coordinator
    Art Lisa Leung Art Department Coordinator
    Lighting Aaron Stewart Lighting Technician
    Crew Mohamed AbouAhmed Scenic Artist
    Lighting Richard Macdonald Lighting Technician
    Visual Effects Annie Normandin Visual Effects Producer
    Sound Seva Solntsev ADR Recordist
    Camera Jack Cruikshank Dolly Grip
    Camera Dionys Frei Drone Pilot
    Visual Effects Antonia de Barros Visual Effects Production Assistant
    Costume & Make-Up Morgan Spry-Young Ager/Dyer
    Lighting Tim Heller Lighting Technician
    Visual Effects Ian Simpson Compositing Supervisor
    Visual Effects Simon Pynn Matchmove Supervisor
    Lighting Martin Lenes Electrician
    Visual Effects Ryan Basaraba Visual Effects Coordinator
    Visual Effects Amanda Johnstone-Batt 3D Sequence Supervisor
    Visual Effects Carine Ong Visual Effects Coordinator
    Costume & Make-Up Lucas Comstock Set Costumer
    Visual Effects Sam Horgan Roto Supervisor
    Visual Effects Kenneth Ibrahim Pipeline Technical Director
    Visual Effects Manuel Almela Animation Supervisor
    Visual Effects Julie Jaros CG Animator
    Visual Effects Marshall Rainey Visual Effects Coordinator
    Visual Effects Jeremy Lambolez CG Artist
    Visual Effects Michael Brazelton Compositing Supervisor
    Costume & Make-Up Anna Seltzer Costumer
    Art Brian Cunningham Conceptual Illustrator
    Lighting Joe Papp Lighting Technician
    Lighting Christian Schauz Electrician
    Lighting Natasha Denis Rigging Grip
    Visual Effects David Apgar Senior Animator
    Visual Effects Scott Mitchell Visual Effects Producer
    Visual Effects Sara Khangaroot Visual Effects Production Manager
    Editing Jesse Chapman Assistant Editor
    Visual Effects Alexander Chaliovski Visual Effects Technical Director
    Costume & Make-Up Rhonda Earick Ager/Dyer
    Lighting David McIntosh Key Rigging Grip
    Costume & Make-Up Wendy L. Schilling Key Costumer
    Art Richard Bennett Storyboard Artist
    Production Jesse Lafferty Casting Assistant
    Art Chris Arnold Art Department Assistant
    Art Jeff Clarke Art Department Assistant
    Art Douglas J. Scott Art Department Assistant
    Art Jordane Chedotal Art Department Assistant
    Art Kurt Bruun Assistant Property Master
    Art Melissa Harrison Assistant Property Master
    Art D. Martin Myatt Assistant Property Master
    Art David Myatt Assistant Property Master
    Art Michael A. Billings Assistant Set Decoration
    Art Pranali Diwadkar Assistant Set Decoration
    Art Kouji Tajima Concept Artist
    Art Allen Williams Concept Artist
    Art Christopher S. Ross Conceptual Illustrator
    Art Bill Forster Construction Foreman
    Art Rob Nicholson Construction Foreman
    Art Loree Cameron Graphic Designer
    Crew Robert Irving Scenic Artist
    Crew Jasmin Jakupovic Scenic Artist
    Art Kirsten Dumont-Aubrey Sculptor
    Art Boris Maganic Sculptor
    Art Maria Ermie Sculptor
    Art Eliza Hooker Set Decorating Coordinator
    Art James Doh Storyboard Artist
    Camera Francisco Passuelo Camera Trainee
    Camera Brian Shaw Camera Trainee
    Camera Saul Barran Digital Imaging Technician
    Camera William Ferguson Digital Imaging Technician
    Camera James Kohne Dolly Grip
    Camera Lee Wagner Dolly Grip
    Lighting William Cash Electrician
    Lighting Geoff Preston Electrician
    Lighting Randy J. Smith Electrician
    Lighting Anna Waters Electrician
    Lighting Thomas E. Watson Electrician
    Camera Álex Martínez First Assistant Camera
    Camera Ian Mussell Key Grip
    Lighting Bryce Munro Rigging Grip
    Lighting Matt Young Lighting Technician
    Lighting Jeff Zwicker Lighting Technician
    Lighting Zane Kassiem Rigging Grip
    Lighting Devin Riendeau Rigging Grip
    Lighting Temujin Shilo Rigging Grip
    Sound Andy Smit ADR Mixer
    Sound Mike Greenberg ADR Mixer
    Sound Adam Smyth ADR Mixer
    Sound Edward Sutton ADR Recordist
    Sound Tamas Kurina ADR Recordist
    Production Marley Poniedzielnik Casting Assistant
    Production Kara Revel Casting Assistant
    Production Samuel Allison Extras Casting
    Production Haider El Saaby Extras Casting
    Production Jessica Cameron Location Casting
    Costume & Make-Up Irma Lotosova Costumer
    Costume & Make-Up Susanne Milka Costumer
    Costume & Make-Up Angela Schnoeke-Paasch Costume Coordinator
    Costume & Make-Up Corinne Mameli Costume Coordinator
    Costume & Make-Up Jaida Hay Seamstress
    Costume & Make-Up Amy Yang Seamstress
    Costume & Make-Up Meghann Rogers Set Costumer
    Costume & Make-Up Savino Peragine Tailor
    Visual Effects Chad Fehmie 3D Modeller
    Visual Effects Mike Stillwell 3D Sequence Supervisor
    Visual Effects Abhijit Parsekar Lead Animator
    Visual Effects Ben Goerlach Senior Animator
    Visual Effects Filippo Forno CG Artist
    Visual Effects Ernesto Marrero CG Artist
    Visual Effects Matthew Norris CG Artist
    Visual Effects Alexandru Banuta CG Artist
    Visual Effects Jahanzaib Chughtai CG Artist
    Visual Effects Audrey Deschamps-Brower CG Artist
    Visual Effects Elisa-Ann Dion CG Artist
    Visual Effects Maxime Entringer CG Artist
    Visual Effects Alexa Kroese CG Artist
    Visual Effects Olivier Lambert-Rouillard CG Artist
    Visual Effects Alyson Lamontagne CG Artist
    Visual Effects Dave Larivière CG Artist
    Visual Effects Valerie Loyer CG Artist
    Visual Effects Emmanuelle Morin CG Artist
    Visual Effects Christophe Robert CG Artist
    Visual Effects David Bishop Noriega CG Artist
    Crew Daniel Paulsson CG Supervisor
    Crew Tsz 'Gee' Yeung CG Supervisor
    Visual Effects John Bowers Compositing Supervisor
    Visual Effects Martin Dolezal Compositing Supervisor
    Visual Effects Woei Lee Compositing Supervisor
    Visual Effects Sebastian von Overheidt Compositing Supervisor
    Crew Jonathan Harman Digital Effects Supervisor
    Visual Effects Sara Hansen Generalist
    Visual Effects Richard Hayward Matchmove Supervisor
    Visual Effects Weikian Ang Matchmove Supervisor
    Visual Effects Alex Hurst Matchmove Supervisor
    Visual Effects Souvik Mitra Matchmove Supervisor
    Visual Effects Brandon Kachel Matte Painter
    Visual Effects Rodgers Paul Matte Painter
    Visual Effects Sean Samuels Matte Painter
    Visual Effects Lubos Gerardo Surzin Matte Painter
    Visual Effects Jean-Philippe Marchand Matte Painter
    Visual Effects Simon Hetu Matte Painter
    Visual Effects Romain Simonnet Matte Painter
    Visual Effects Moïse Charest Matte Painter
    Visual Effects Stéphane Keller Matte Painter
    Visual Effects Mai-Anh Tran Matte Painter
    Visual Effects Matthieu Veillette Matte Painter
    Visual Effects YiMin Fan Pipeline Technical Director
    Visual Effects Marc-Antoine Paquin Pipeline Technical Director
    Visual Effects Josh Huitema Pipeline Technical Director
    Visual Effects Lucille Caillaud Pipeline Technical Director
    Visual Effects Thomas Courtois Pipeline Technical Director
    Visual Effects Alan Fregtman Pipeline Technical Director
    Visual Effects Marie Fétiveau Pipeline Technical Director
    Visual Effects Matthew Gray Pipeline Technical Director
    Visual Effects Laura Kwan Pipeline Technical Director
    Visual Effects Ken Mohammed Pipeline Technical Director
    Visual Effects Jean-Christophe Morin Pipeline Technical Director
    Visual Effects Jonathan Niquet Pipeline Technical Director
    Visual Effects D.J. Rahming Pipeline Technical Director
    Visual Effects Jordi Riera Pipeline Technical Director
    Visual Effects Carine Touraille Pipeline Technical Director
    Visual Effects Dan Walker Pipeline Technical Director
    Visual Effects Adam Wierzchowski Pipeline Technical Director
    Visual Effects Stephane Wirtel Pipeline Technical Director
    Visual Effects Guillaume Laforge Pipeline Technical Director
    Visual Effects Amit Desai Pipeline Technical Director
    Visual Effects Will Muto Pipeline Technical Director
    Visual Effects Craig Bates Pipeline Technical Director
    Visual Effects Dushyant Kashyap Pipeline Technical Director
    Visual Effects Shane Meehan Roto Supervisor
    Visual Effects Will Van Dao Roto Supervisor
    Crew Ahmed Yousry Sequence Supervisor
    Crew Bernhard Kerschbaumer Sequence Supervisor
    Crew Abishek Nair Sequence Supervisor
    Crew Khang Ngo Software Engineer
    Visual Effects Brad Darrow Stereoscopic Supervisor
    Visual Effects Andrew M. Young Stereoscopic Supervisor
    Visual Effects Prateek Kaushal Stereoscopic Supervisor
    Visual Effects Andrew Kennedy Stereoscopic Technical Director
    Visual Effects Robin Lamontagne VFX Editor
    Crew Nick Hiatt Visual Effects Art Director
    Visual Effects James Cochrane Visual Effects Coordinator
    Visual Effects Richard Leo Cook Visual Effects Coordinator
    Visual Effects Mark Divekar Visual Effects Coordinator
    Visual Effects Lucas Glashoff Visual Effects Coordinator
    Visual Effects Jacqueline Hagerty Visual Effects Coordinator
    Visual Effects Ivo Hejcman Visual Effects Coordinator
    Visual Effects Anshul Kashyap Visual Effects Coordinator
    Visual Effects Patriz Manalo Visual Effects Coordinator
    Visual Effects Max Rees Visual Effects Coordinator
    Visual Effects Maxine Schnepf Visual Effects Coordinator
    Visual Effects Janelle M. Bell Visual Effects Coordinator
    Visual Effects Soujanya Pentyala Visual Effects Coordinator
    Visual Effects Nicole Nonis Visual Effects Coordinator
    Visual Effects Dolly Omisore Visual Effects Coordinator
    Visual Effects Shoshanah Wall Visual Effects Coordinator
    Visual Effects Enoch Davis Visual Effects Coordinator
    Visual Effects Catherine Maillette Visual Effects Coordinator
    Crew Tarn Huynh Visual Effects Editor
    Crew Rachel Schreibman Visual Effects Editor
    Visual Effects Chrysta Marie Burton Visual Effects Producer
    Visual Effects Alex Carruthers Visual Effects Production Assistant
    Visual Effects Pieter Luypaert Visual Effects Production Assistant
    Visual Effects Miles Dickinson Visual Effects Production Assistant
    Visual Effects Camille Deguire Visual Effects Production Assistant
    Visual Effects Louis Esposto Visual Effects Production Assistant
    Visual Effects Ève Giordani Visual Effects Production Assistant
    Visual Effects Alexandra Robert Visual Effects Production Assistant
    Visual Effects Alexandra Gunter Visual Effects Production Manager
    Visual Effects Josh Lu Visual Effects Production Manager
    Visual Effects Geng Li Visual Effects Supervisor
    Visual Effects Gladys Tong Visual Effects Supervisor
    Visual Effects David Hyde Visual Effects Technical Director
    Directing Douglas Plasse First Assistant Director
    Production Vivek Pundir Production Manager
    Editing Kristofer Cross Assistant Editor
    Editing Zack Rosenblatt Assistant Editor
    Art Tim Battle Construction Foreman
    Directing Carolina Jiménez Layout

    keyboard_arrow_up