When Oliver O’Toole and his team of postal detectives confront a vintage disposable camera from the 1980s that was found in a mailbox, the undeveloped photographs contained therein set them off on a cross-state search for a seven-year-old boy who could be in tremendous danger.
Directing | Kevin Fair | Director |
Crew | Martha Williamson | Creator |
Writing | Brandi Harkonen | Writer |
Sound | James Jandrisch | Music |
Editing | Tony Dean Smith | Editor |
Editing | Saeed Vahidi | Editor |
Art | Sean Kirkby | Production Design |
Camera | Tyler Walzak | Director of Photography |
Production | Harvey Kahn | Producer |
Production | Michael Prupas | Executive Producer |
Production | Kevin Fair | Executive Producer |
Production | Joel S. Rice | Executive Producer |
Production | Martha Williamson | Executive Producer |
Production | Tiffany Mak | Casting |
Production | Allen Lewis | Production Manager |
Directing | Patrick Weir | First Assistant Director |
Directing | Jorge Orellana | Second Assistant Director |
Production | Geoffrey Dodd | Location Manager |
Production | Jason Traversy | Assistant Location Manager |
Camera | Greg Coletti | Camera Operator |
Camera | Björn Hermannes | Camera Operator |
Camera | Andrew Marchand-Boddy | First Assistant Camera |
Camera | Morgane Hailliot | First Assistant Camera |
Camera | Francis Belanger | Second Assistant Camera |
Camera | Kenneth Randall | Second Assistant Camera |
Camera | Devin Lyndon Doyle | Camera Trainee |
Sound | Matthew Cameron | Sound Mixer |
Sound | Bryce Raffle | Boom Operator |
Directing | Hannah van Dijk | Script Supervisor |
Directing | Jojo Lau | Script Coordinator |
Art | Kayla Mackey | Art Direction |
Art | Malika Montague | Assistant Art Director |
Art | Trevor Johnston | Set Decoration |
Art | Donna McBride | Assistant Set Decoration |
Art | Michelle Allan | Property Master |
Art | Jonathan Krauth | Assistant Property Master |
Costume & Make-Up | Valerie Halverson | Costume Design |
Costume & Make-Up | Desire Egan | Assistant Costume Designer |
Costume & Make-Up | Sandy Cooper | Key Makeup Artist |
Costume & Make-Up | Emily Franklin | Key Hair Stylist |
Costume & Make-Up | Vanessa Messina | Assistant Makeup Artist |
Costume & Make-Up | Samantha Pinter | Assistant Hairstylist |
Lighting | Bryn McCashin | Gaffer |
Lighting | Greg Goudreau | Best Boy Electric |
Lighting | Rik Rohrback | Genetator Operator |
Camera | Connor Thorpe | Key Grip |
Camera | Ben Herman | Best Boy Grip |
Camera | Austin De Pourcq | Dolly Grip |
Crew | Darcy Davis | Special Effects Coordinator |
Production | Chidem Alie | Production Coordinator |
Directing | Jason Yeung | Third Assistant Director |
Production | Christina Lynch | Production Accountant |
Production | Patrick Tozer | Production Coordinator |
Art | Jeff MacIntyre | Construction Coordinator |
Production | Heather McGowan | Casting Assistant |
Crew | Jason Macintyre | Post Production Supervisor |
Editing | Saeed Vahidi | Assistant Editor |
Editing | Michael Jacobsen | Assistant Editor |
Production | Nikki Lee | Post Production Coordinator |
Editing | Jimmy Hsu | Colorist |
Editing | Gary Shaw | Colorist |
Visual Effects | Barry Liu | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Sound | Greg Stewart | Sound Re-Recording Mixer |
Sound | Jeff Jackman | Sound Re-Recording Mixer |
Sound | Roger Morris | Dialogue Editor |
Sound | Jeff Jackman | Sound Designer |
Sound | Don Harrison | Foley Artist |
Sound | Ian Mackie | Foley Artist |
Sound | Valerie Biggin | Music Supervisor |
Sound | Sian O'Byrne | Music Coordinator |