An anonymous love letter left in Michael Ryan's locker on the last day of school wreaks havoc on his life and the lives of everyone who come in contact with it.
Production | Jane Feinberg | Casting |
Production | Mike Fenton | Casting |
Sound | Pierre Jalbert | Supervising ADR Editor |
Editing | Dennis Virkler | Editor |
Production | C.O. Erickson | Executive Producer |
Production | C.O. Erickson | Unit Production Manager |
Crew | Gilbert B. Combs | Stunts |
Sound | William L. Stevenson | Supervising Sound Editor |
Costume & Make-Up | Daniel C. Striepeke | Makeup Artist |
Camera | Victor J. Kemper | Director of Photography |
Art | William J. Cassidy | Production Design |
Directing | William J. Cassidy | Second Unit Director |
Writing | Jim Kouf | Writer |
Directing | Robert Engelman | Second Assistant Director |
Production | Stephen J. Roth | Producer |
Sound | Jan Hammer | Original Music Composer |
Camera | John R. Shannon | Still Photographer |
Production | Lynn Kouf | Associate Producer |
Sound | Joseph F. Brennan | Boom Operator |
Directing | David Greenwalt | Director |
Writing | David Greenwalt | Writer |
Costume & Make-Up | Barbara Lampson | Hairstylist |
Crew | Craig Pinkard | Transportation Captain |
Production | Michael Heit | Extras Casting |
Production | Barbara Harris | ADR Voice Casting |
Crew | Chris Howell | Stunt Coordinator |
Art | Barbara Krieger | Set Decoration |
Sound | John Caper Jr. | Music Supervisor |
Crew | Debbie Evans | Stunts |
Costume & Make-Up | Bruce Walkup | Costumer |
Crew | Allen Hall | Special Effects |
Sound | Rick Kline | Sound Re-Recording Mixer |
Sound | Donald O. Mitchell | Sound Re-Recording Mixer |
Sound | Kevin O'Connell | Sound Re-Recording Mixer |
Sound | John Post | Sound Editor |
Art | Sidney H. Greenwood | Property Master |
Camera | Robert C. Thomas | Camera Operator |
Crew | Noon Orsatti | Stunts |
Directing | Esther Vivante | Script Supervisor |
Art | Gary Kudroff | Leadman |
Crew | Pat Romano | Stunts |
Production | Robert J. Teitelbaum | Extras Casting |
Directing | L. Andrew Stone | First Assistant Director |
Costume & Make-Up | Kendall Errair | Costumer |
Editing | Uri Katoni | Assistant Editor |
Sound | Thomas Causey | Production Sound Mixer |
Editing | Donah Bassett | Negative Cutter |
Art | Stan Cockerell | Assistant Property Master |
Sound | Sharon Michaels | Foley Artist |
Production | Brian O. Haynes | Location Manager |
Art | Deborah Ross | Title Designer |
Crew | Janet Brady | Stunts |
Sound | Hank Garfield | Boom Operator |
Camera | Cary Griffith | Key Grip |
Production | Danis Regal-O'Connell | Production Coordinator |
Lighting | Curtis J. Wehr | Gaffer |
Sound | Laurie Gorman | Music Coordinator |
Editing | David Koeppel | Assistant Editor |
Sound | Don Higgins | Sound Editor |
Crew | Ken Lubin | Transportation Coordinator |
Camera | Roland Bell | Still Photographer |
Crew | Joan Eisenberg | Unit Publicist |
Sound | Christine Roberts | Assistant Sound Editor |