During World War 2 a group of brave US Airmen are downed in Nazi controlled Europe, after their aircraft is attacked by Nazi-controlled mythological Gargoyles.
Art | Kess Bonnet | Production Design |
Camera | Lorenzo Senatore | Director of Photography |
Camera | Lorenzo Senatore | Steadicam Operator |
Camera | Lorenzo Senatore | "A" Camera Operator |
Production | Marianne Stanicheva | Casting |
Camera | Alexander Alexandrov | First Assistant "A" Camera |
Sound | Shelley Roden | Foley Artist |
Directing | Todor Chapkanov | First Assistant Director |
Directing | Ayton Davis | Director |
Writing | Chase Parker | Writer |
Production | Jeffery Beach | Producer |
Production | Phillip J. Roth | Producer |
Production | John Cappilla | Line Producer |
Production | T.J. Sakasegawa | Executive Producer |
Camera | Anton Bakarski | "B" Camera Operator |
Directing | Ivan Mitov | Second Assistant Director |
Visual Effects | Joseph J. Lawson | Visual Effects |
Visual Effects | Ryan Spike Dauner | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Editing | Luke Guidici | Online Editor |
Costume & Make-Up | Irena Veselinova | Costume Designer |
Sound | Eric Lalicata | Supervising Sound Editor |
Sound | Eric Lalicata | Sound Re-Recording Mixer |
Sound | Eric Lalicata | Dialogue Editor |
Sound | Eric Lalicata | ADR Editor |
Art | Emil Gigov | Art Department Coordinator |
Costume & Make-Up | Mariana Love | Key Hair Stylist |
Costume & Make-Up | Mariana Love | Key Makeup Artist |
Visual Effects | P.J. Foley | Visual Effects Producer |
Camera | Kiril Kurtov | Best Boy Grip |
Sound | Ginger Geary | Foley Artist |
Costume & Make-Up | Daniela Avramova | Makeup & Hair |
Camera | Hristo Genkov | Second Assistant "B" Camera |
Costume & Make-Up | Tatyana 'Tita' Sleptsova | Makeup & Hair |
Camera | Miroslav Stoilov | First Assistant "B" Camera |
Crew | Plamen Slavov | Transportation Coordinator |
Editing | Matt Michael | Editor |
Camera | Alexandra Bachvarova Trifonova | Still Photographer |
Lighting | Konstantin Popov | Gaffer |
Sound | Michael Rubino | Music |
Camera | Vladislav Mateev | Second Assistant "A" Camera |
Art | Angel Manov | Property Master |
Sound | Brian Dunlop | Sound Effects Editor |
Sound | Matthew C. Beville | ADR Mixer |
Sound | Matthew C. Beville | Foley Mixer |
Sound | Emil Evtimov | Production Sound Mixer |
Camera | Vasil Galabov | Key Grip |
Production | Rob Richards | Casting |
Lighting | Dimitar Liubomirov Petrov Zeiss | Electrician |
Sound | Patrick Dunnam | Sound Effects Editor |
Sound | Dimitar Vasiliev | Boom Operator |
Production | Tzvetozar Evtimov | Location Manager |
Crew | Larry Ferguson Jr. | Post Production Supervisor |
Visual Effects | Jesse Toves | Creature Design |
Directing | Mariana Vodenicharova | Second Second Assistant Director |
Lighting | Dimitar Cvetkov | Best Boy Electric |
Lighting | Emil Spasov | Electrician |
Art | Ivan Stavrev | Draughtsman |
Sound | Tim Young | Sound Effects Editor |
Sound | Mark Threshold | Sound Designer |
Editing | Michael Volland | Colorist |
Production | Ivo Simeonov Nikolov | Extras Casting |
Camera | Dinitar Dimitrov | Grip |
Camera | Dimitar Vuchov | Grip |
Art | Mitko Mitev | Art Direction |
Costume & Make-Up | Hristina Krumova | Wardrobe Supervisor |
Sound | Patrick McNulty | Sound Designer |