Passengers

Passengers (2016)

There is a reason they woke up.

  • Genre: Drama, Romance, Science Fiction
  • Release Date: 2016-12-21
  • User Rating: 6.9/10 from 9477 ratings
  • Runtime: 1h 56min
  • Language: English
  • Production Company: Wanda Pictures
  • Production Country: United States of America
  • Director:
star 6.9
From 9,477 Ratings
7.0 41 31%

Summary

A spacecraft traveling to a distant colony planet and transporting thousands of people has a malfunction in its sleep chambers. As a result, two passengers are awakened 90 years early.

Passengers Trailer

Watch Passengers Online

You can now watch Passengers online on the following streaming providers in the United States.

  • Passengers Photos

    Sound Thomas Newman Original Music Composer
    Art David Lazan Supervising Art Director
    Camera Rodrigo Prieto Director of Photography
    Production Francine Maisler Casting
    Production Bruce Berman Executive Producer
    Art Gene Serdena Set Decoration
    Directing Jack Gill Second Unit Director
    Production Ben Waisbren Executive Producer
    Sound Bill Bernstein Music Editor
    Costume & Make-Up Jany Temime Costume Design
    Production Neal H. Moritz Producer
    Editing Maryann Brandon Editor
    Visual Effects Daniel Sudick Special Effects Supervisor
    Art Kevin Constant Art Direction
    Art Scott Herbertson Set Designer
    Production Lynwood Spinks Executive Producer
    Costume & Make-Up Mary L. Mastro Hairstylist
    Crew Stephen Boxer Stunts
    Sound R.J. Kizer ADR & Dubbing
    Crew Jake Teague Stunts
    Production Ori Marmur Producer
    Production David B. Householter Executive Producer
    Sound J.A.C. Redford Orchestrator
    Production Basil Grillo Unit Production Manager
    Art Karl J. Martin Set Designer
    Art Luke Freeborn Art Direction
    Directing Morten Tyldum Director
    Camera John Metcalfe Second Assistant Camera
    Lighting Rafael E. Sánchez Gaffer
    Sound J.M. Davey Sound Effects Editor
    Production Chris Baugh Location Manager
    Visual Effects Achal Muchhala Digital Compositor
    Production Ben Browning Executive Producer
    Sound Nerses Gezalyan Foley Mixer
    Sound Whit Norris Production Sound Mixer
    Production Jon Spaihts Executive Producer
    Writing Jon Spaihts Writer
    Crew Aaron Skalka Transportation Coordinator
    Production Stephen Hamel Producer
    Camera Christopher Duskin Camera Operator
    Camera Christopher Duskin Second Unit Director of Photography
    Crew Garrett Warren Stunt Coordinator
    Art Dean Wolcott Set Designer
    Art John Collins Art Direction
    Sound Hugo Weng Dialogue Editor
    Costume & Make-Up Vivian Baker Makeup Department Head
    Art Daren Dochterman Concept Artist
    Production Michael Maher Producer
    Art Gregory S. Hooper Art Direction
    Crew Brett A. Jones Stunts
    Visual Effects Nicolas Elsig Digital Compositor
    Directing Peter Dress Second Assistant Director
    Costume & Make-Up James W. Tyson Costume Supervisor
    Sound Robin Harlan Foley Artist
    Art Guy Hendrix Dyas Production Design
    Art Paula Loos Assistant Art Director
    Crew Mike Fay Visual Effects Editor
    Crew Kurt D. Lott Stunts
    Costume & Make-Up Dawn Y. Line Key Costumer
    Costume & Make-Up Evelyne Noraz Makeup Artist
    Art Josh Lusby Set Designer
    Sound Chris Terhune Sound Effects Editor
    Visual Effects Brian Adler Visual Effects
    Art Mark Hitchler Set Designer
    Directing Ana Maria Quintana Script Supervisor
    Art Mark Kwiatkowski Set Dresser
    Art Shea Soutar Standby Painter
    Costume & Make-Up Melanie Mascioli Set Costumer
    Sound John Finklea Music Editor
    Art Gary Warshaw Assistant Art Director
    Art Ravi Bansal Art Direction
    Art Richard K. Buoen Conceptual Design
    Art Grant Samson Leadman
    Art Noelle King Set Designer
    Sound Lee Gilmore Sound Designer
    Sound Sarah Monat Foley
    Art Laurent Ben-Mimoun Conceptual Illustrator
    Art Anshuman Prasad Set Designer
    Art Randall D. Wilkins Set Designer
    Crew Philip Greenlow Executive Visual Effects Producer
    Art C. Scott Baker Set Designer
    Art Robert Andrew Johnson Set Designer
    Sound Kevin O’Connell Sound Re-Recording Mixer
    Sound Susan Dudeck ADR Editor
    Production Rose Locke Extras Casting
    Crew Tyler Lee Allen Stand In
    Crew Trevor Habberstad Stunts
    Art Bria Kinter Set Designer
    Crew Marianne Speight Executive Visual Effects Producer
    Sound Will Files Supervising Sound Editor
    Sound Will Files Sound Re-Recording Mixer
    Camera Tyler Harrison Additional First Assistant Camera
    Crew Sarah Hemsley Executive Visual Effects Producer
    Costume & Make-Up Stacy L. Tyson Costumer
    Visual Effects Greg Baxter Visual Effects Producer
    Production Greg Baxter Co-Producer
    Sound Katherine Rose Foley Artist
    Art Steven M. Saylor Set Designer
    Camera Chris Haarhoff Camera Operator
    Visual Effects Erik Nordby Visual Effects Supervisor
    Lighting Scott Sprague Best Boy Electric
    Art Robert A. Blackburn Construction Coordinator
    Sound Phil Barrie Sound Designer
    Costume & Make-Up Scott R. Hankins Set Costumer
    Art Drew Monahan Assistant Art Director
    Lighting Mike Tyson Rigging Gaffer
    Camera Michael Diersing Additional Photography
    Art Guillaume DeLouche Property Master
    Crew Jasdip Sagar Compositor
    Visual Effects Tim Pounds-Cornish Visual Effects Production Manager
    Production Troy Allen Production Executive
    Sound Maarten Hofmeijer Music Editor
    Production Brian Walker Art Department Production Assistant
    Visual Effects Pete Dionne Visual Effects Supervisor
    Art Jeffrey Lombardi Props
    Costume & Make-Up Cydney Cornell Hair Department Head
    Costume & Make-Up Cydney Cornell Hair Designer
    Sound Andrew Bock Assistant Sound Editor
    Sound Howard London ADR Mixer
    Visual Effects Ed Hawkins Digital Compositor
    Visual Effects Gabriele Zucchelli Animation Supervisor
    Crew Mark S. Wright Visual Effects Editor
    Visual Effects Matthew Kemper Compositing Supervisor
    Art Collin Grant Storyboard Artist
    Crew Tim R. Lafferty Propmaker
    Art Josh Roth Property Master
    Crew Tony McFarr Stunts
    Lighting Scott Graves Rigging Gaffer
    Crew Keith D. Fisher Transportation Captain
    Editing Kerry Joseph Blackman First Assistant Editor
    Crew Todd Manes Set Production Assistant
    Art Michael H. Ward Art Direction
    Art Sara Ghaffar Art Department Coordinator
    Camera Jonny Revolt Digital Imaging Technician
    Crew Clay Chamberlin Stand In
    Crew Victor Winters-Junco Stunts
    Sound Joe Iemola Sound Effects Editor
    Production Karen Ruth Getchell Unit Production Manager
    Production Brigette Lester Production Coordinator
    Production Rachael Lin Gallaghan Production Coordinator
    Visual Effects Hanuman Patel Digital Compositor
    Production Jess Shuler Additional Production Assistant
    Sound Jeremy B. Davis Sound Mix Technician
    Camera Zoran Veselic First Assistant Camera
    Sound Christopher Flick Foley
    Visual Effects Jenna Barratt VFX Editor
    Crew Gourdal Sebastien CG Supervisor
    Lighting Anthony 'Spike' Simms Lighting Technician
    Lighting Anthony 'Spike' Simms Gaffer
    Visual Effects Alysia Wildman Visual Effects Coordinator
    Visual Effects Jessica Ott Animation
    Camera Matthew Haskins Second Assistant "A" Camera
    Crew Thomas Vicari Score Engineer
    Directing Donald Murphy First Assistant Director
    Visual Effects Megan Louise Smith Visual Effects Coordinator
    Production Ashley Lambert ADR Voice Casting
    Production Tamara Henderson Second Assistant Accountant
    Camera Alessandro Di Meo First Assistant Camera
    Costume & Make-Up Ashley Marie Parker Set Costumer
    Editing Alex Portin Digital Intermediate
    Camera Kraig Swisher Epk Camera Operator
    Art John Moredock Set Designer
    Camera Adam Castro First Assistant Camera
    Costume & Make-Up Sara Cobbeldick Costumer
    Editing Julian Smirke Additional Editor
    Visual Effects Tomi Nieminen Visual Effects Producer
    Crew Carla Bailey Scenic Artist
    Art Ray Harvie Storyboard Artist
    Lighting Joel C. Warren Lighting Technician
    Art Jeffrey D. McDonald Set Designer
    Production Denise Morgan McGrath Production Accountant
    Costume & Make-Up Yen Do Key Costumer
    Production Kate Evans Casting Associate
    Costume & Make-Up Gigi Collins Makeup Artist
    Visual Effects Emily Pead Visual Effects Coordinator
    Visual Effects Paul O'Hara Visual Effects Coordinator
    Visual Effects Lee Maher Visual Effects Coordinator
    Camera Matthew McGinn Additional First Assistant Camera
    Art Karen Teneyck Graphic Designer
    Art Andy Chung Conceptual Design
    Editing Stephen Nakamura Colorist
    Art Brittany Hites Assistant Art Director
    Costume & Make-Up Alli Yatto Assistant Costume Designer
    Costume & Make-Up Hilary Smiley Set Costumer
    Camera Al Pavoni Camera Operator
    Crew Audrey Ferrara CG Supervisor
    Visual Effects Alex Guri VFX Supervisor
    Crew James Mann Visual Effects Editor
    Costume & Make-Up Amanda Bianchi Makeup Artist
    Costume & Make-Up Greg Hopwood Costume Illustrator
    Crew Greg Tresan Animal Coordinator
    Production Greg Basser Executive Producer
    Crew David Deever Video Assist Operator
    Lighting Tom Novell Electrician
    Art Ryan Schaetzle Location Scout
    Costume & Make-Up Teresa Foshee Makeup Artist
    Camera Joe Elrom Digital Imaging Technician
    Crew Renae Moneymaker Stunts
    Visual Effects Phoebe Sutherland Visual Effects Coordinator
    Directing James Currier First Assistant Director
    Directing Robert S. Hoffman Second Assistant Director
    Sound C. Douglas Cameron Boom Operator
    Art Mark Vena Storyboard Artist
    Camera Joseph Dianda Key Grip
    Production Jordana Sapiurka Casting Assistant
    Camera Hugh Braselton Second Assistant "B" Camera
    Camera Richard Arnold Grip
    Crew Garrett Hammond Stunts
    Art Anson Jew Storyboard Artist
    Editing Fred Brown II Assistant Editor
    Lighting David McLendon Lighting Technician
    Art Chuck McCourt Set Dresser
    Art Hugh D.G. Moody Art Direction
    Directing Dawn Massaro Second Assistant Director
    Art Patrick Dunn-Baker Set Designer
    Sound Justin M. Davey Sound Effects Editor
    Lighting Greg Etheredge Lighting Technician
    Visual Effects Melissa Franco Visual Effects Coordinator
    Art Maxwell Britton Set Dresser
    Costume & Make-Up Scott Johnson On Set Dresser
    Art Blade Ladish Set Dresser
    Sound Colt Logan Boom Operator
    Production Josh Dillard Assistant Location Manager
    Crew Spencer Stone Stunts
    Camera Jim Leidholdt Dolly Grip
    Art Allen Coulter Set Designer
    Lighting LeThomas Lee Electrician
    Crew Jack Runyon Visual Effects Editor
    Visual Effects Aaron Reznick 3D Coordinator
    Lighting Geoffrey Harper Rigging Grip
    Visual Effects Sujeen Nepali Digital Compositor
    Camera Joey Gandolfi Grip
    Crew Michael Dye Special Effects Technician
    Visual Effects Michael Harrison Digital Compositor
    Camera Luis Pagan Dolly Grip
    Camera Jason Blaise Cunningham Best Boy Grip
    Visual Effects Duane Floch Pre-Visualization Supervisor
    Visual Effects Ted Lister Animation
    Visual Effects Carlos Ciudad Visual Effects Supervisor
    Lighting Jason M. Thompson Lighting Technician
    Visual Effects Stefanos Kittakis Visual Effects Technical Director
    Camera Tiko Pavoni Camera Operator
    Lighting Shane Detwiler Rigging Grip
    Visual Effects Leslie Renaud Digital Compositor
    Visual Effects Luca Cantani Animation
    Crew Pete Kelley Special Effects Technician
    Visual Effects Nick Thompson Visual Effects Production Manager
    Visual Effects James Grummitt Visual Effects Production Manager
    Sound Brian Smith ADR Mixer
    Directing Justin Muller First Assistant Director
    Production Lauren Sandoval Art Department Production Assistant
    Crew Spencer R. Williams Set Production Assistant
    Art Eitan Sonnenberg Set Dresser
    Costume & Make-Up Caitlin 'Cat' Booth Costume Assistant
    Visual Effects Zack Rosenblatt Visual Effects Assistant Editor
    Crew Thomas Zell Special Effects Technician
    Crew Gus Djuro Compositor
    Costume & Make-Up Rebecca Russell Set Costumer
    Art Katie Childs Set Decoration Buyer
    Art Rowan E Cassidy Concept Artist
    Art Ivan Khomenko Concept Artist
    Visual Effects Chris Gooch Digital Compositor
    Visual Effects Francesco Ricciardelli VFX Artist
    Visual Effects Ujwal W Dhankute Digital Compositor
    Visual Effects Albena Ivanova Digital Compositor
    Camera Edward Viola Digital Imaging Technician
    Crew Adam Arnot Compositor
    Visual Effects Kirstin Hall Compositing Lead
    Production P.P. Bringas Production Assistant
    Visual Effects Dave Griffiths Compositing Supervisor
    Visual Effects Holly Aldersley Stereoscopic Supervisor
    Visual Effects Ravi Pareek Digital Compositor
    Visual Effects Puneethpb Animation
    Camera Jason Bauer Digital Imaging Technician
    Sound Jeff Gross Foley Mixer
    Production Sarah Cauchois Production Manager
    Crew Mark Tremble Compositor
    Visual Effects Adrián Pueyo Digital Compositor
    Visual Effects Angela Rinaldi Digital Compositor
    Visual Effects Sribalaji Santharam Digital Compositor
    Visual Effects Hernan Barros Digital Compositor
    Visual Effects Mirko Morciano Digital Compositor
    Production Lauren McCallum Head of Production
    Directing Peter McGrew Second Assistant Director
    Directing Michelle Schrauwers Second Second Assistant Director
    Production Beau Tepper Art Department Production Assistant
    Production Caris Huffine Art Department Production Assistant
    Art Bonnie Parnell Assistant Property Master
    Art Shelby Treichler Assistant Property Master
    Art Igor Knezevic Concept Artist
    Art Juan Jesús García Concept Artist
    Art Edon Guraziu Conceptual Design
    Art Jeremy Johnson Construction Foreman
    Art Kevin Kalaba Graphic Designer
    Visual Effects Nitin S Kale Matte Painter
    Crew Matt Dengel Propmaker
    Art Pat Oldknow Props
    Crew Andy Bays Scenic Artist
    Crew Donald Fulmer Scenic Artist
    Crew Thibault Tosseram Scenic Artist
    Art Charlotte Lee Set Decoration Buyer
    Art Dana Corbett Set Dresser
    Art Patrick S. Johnson Set Dresser
    Crew Sukumar Dutta Additional Music
    Crew Shinnosuke Miyazawa Score Engineer
    Crew Jason Tate Brown Special Effects Technician
    Crew Allison Gainza Special Effects Technician
    Crew Keith Haynes Special Effects Technician
    Crew Loren Dennis Stunts
    Crew Keone Kim Stunts
    Crew Jason Shupe Stunts
    Crew McLane Snow Stunts
    Crew Cord Walker Stunts
    Camera Joseph Parker Additional Grip
    Camera Vincent Gandolfi Additional Grip
    Camera Charlie Lehmer Camera Production Assistant
    Lighting Manny Tapia Chief Lighting Technician
    Camera Nicholas Kay Digital Imaging Technician
    Camera Stuart Huggins Digital Imaging Technician
    Lighting Don Powell Electrician
    Lighting Jesse Cooper Electrician
    Camera Brandon Cundiff Grip
    Camera Charles Arnold Grip
    Camera Douglas Wiltse Grip
    Camera Jeremy Wisham Grip
    Camera Josh Cubas Grip
    Camera Justin Bernhard Grip
    Camera Ryan Ferguson Grip
    Camera Nathan M. Schindler Grip
    Lighting Brad Irvin Lighting Technician
    Lighting Joy Britt Lighting Technician
    Lighting Ryan Ketchum Lighting Technician
    Lighting Ted Nimz Lighting Technician
    Lighting Brian Adkins Rigging Grip
    Lighting Matt Shearer Rigging Grip
    Costume & Make-Up Amanda Whitfield Costume Assistant
    Costume & Make-Up Amber Blackman Costume Assistant
    Costume & Make-Up Jermaine M. Boyd Costume Assistant
    Editing John Ott 3D Editor
    Editing Dustin Frost Additional Editor
    Production Nick Moyer Additional Production Assistant
    Editing Woodrow Drake Assistant Editor
    Production Kim Khoo Assistant Production Coordinator
    Editing Hunter Furnish Dailies Operator
    Editing Nicholas Winkelmann Dailies Operator
    Crew Connie Biles Driver
    Crew Jeff Hindes Driver
    Crew Richard C. Ryan Driver
    Crew Terri Dowtin Driver
    Crew Wayne Hogan Driver
    Crew Pamela Hovies-Ivey Driver
    Crew Chuck Mathews Driver
    Crew Allison Hartel Intern
    Art Caroline Nightbird Location Scout
    Production David Krudis Payroll Accountant
    Crew Katherine M. Shafer Post Production Assistant
    Production Bonnie Cook Production Assistant
    Production Joe Colavincenzo Production Assistant
    Production Kate Maudlin Production Assistant
    Production William McClure Additional Production Assistant
    Production Evan McMahon Production Assistant
    Production Olivia FitzGerald-Harewood Production Assistant
    Production Dylan Gravley Production Secretary
    Production Andrew Paulson Second Assistant Accountant
    Production Kim Ronstadt Second Assistant Accountant
    Production Zion DeBeatham Second Assistant Accountant
    Crew Elyse Archie Set Production Assistant
    Crew Stephanie L. Brown Set Production Assistant
    Production Jill Rytie Lutz Travel Coordinator
    Visual Effects Alex Hislop Animation
    Visual Effects Arthur Gil Larsen Animation
    Visual Effects Ben Krolick Animation
    Visual Effects Benn Garnish Animation
    Visual Effects Chandrashekhar Ramprasad Animation
    Visual Effects Mario Grosu Animation
    Visual Effects Srikar Balakrishnan Animation
    Visual Effects Stephen Jolley Animation
    Editing Cat Rowe Color Assistant
    Visual Effects Arnab Sanyal Compositing Lead
    Visual Effects Jeremy Sawyer Compositing Lead
    Visual Effects Nicolás Casanova Compositing Lead
    Visual Effects Suzanne Jandu Compositing Lead
    Visual Effects Aleksei Chernogorod Compositing Supervisor
    Crew Daniela Cabrera Compositor
    Crew Jayson Davis Compositor
    Crew Kenneth Dietrich Compositor
    Crew Richard Baillie Compositor
    Crew Sarah Foff Compositor
    Crew Shilpesh Mane Compositor
    Crew Shomnath Dhar Compositor
    Crew Shyamchand Compositor
    Crew Sivakumar Arunachalam Compositor
    Crew Sivaprakash Jeevanantham Compositor
    Crew Sriram Rajaram Compositor
    Crew Stevenson Thomas Compositor
    Crew Sudeepto Bose Compositor
    Crew Vamshi Ramasagaram Compositor
    Crew Vinayaga Sundar Compositor
    Visual Effects Benjamin Jean Digital Compositor
    Visual Effects Bhaskarachari Komaragiri Digital Compositor
    Visual Effects Dustin White Digital Compositor
    Visual Effects Eion-Ray Patterson Digital Compositor
    Visual Effects Francesc Macia Digital Compositor
    Visual Effects Ian Murphy Digital Compositor
    Visual Effects Jack Dunn Digital Compositor
    Visual Effects Jenne Sreekanth Naidu Digital Compositor
    Visual Effects Joydip Sen Digital Compositor
    Visual Effects Judith Ferrer Digital Compositor
    Visual Effects Kapil More Digital Compositor
    Visual Effects Karthik Ramasamy Digital Compositor
    Visual Effects M.S.M. Mirzhaa Digital Compositor
    Visual Effects Marta Gargano Digital Compositor
    Visual Effects Olivier Jezequel Digital Compositor
    Visual Effects Pradeep Gownipuram Digital Compositor
    Visual Effects Preetam Saha Digital Compositor
    Visual Effects Rajesh Ravi Digital Compositor
    Visual Effects Satheesh Rangasamy Digital Compositor
    Visual Effects Saurabh Tripathi Digital Compositor
    Visual Effects Shripad Deshmukh Digital Compositor
    Visual Effects Stephanie Cooper Digital Compositor
    Visual Effects Steven O'Connor Digital Compositor
    Visual Effects Sudheesh Kattil Digital Compositor
    Visual Effects Sudheesh Kk Digital Compositor
    Visual Effects Sumit Chatterjee Digital Compositor
    Visual Effects Tom Coster Digital Compositor
    Visual Effects Vignesh Govindaraj Digital Compositor
    Visual Effects Vivek Mohan Digital Compositor
    Visual Effects Nathan Remy Digital Compositor
    Visual Effects Santiago Colomo Lead Animator
    Lighting Anurag Deshmukh Lighting Artist
    Visual Effects Kukal Prasanth Matchmove Supervisor
    Art Jacek Pilarski Concept Artist
    Visual Effects Jacek Pilarski Matte Painter
    Production Daniel A. Judah Production Coordinator
    Production Shelby Bronstine Production Coordinator
    Production Allison Smith-Murphy Production Manager
    Production Anna Joel Wilson Production Manager
    Production Christy Williams Production Manager
    Visual Effects Thirupathi Nomula Senior Modeller
    Visual Effects Aleksandar Horak VFX Artist
    Visual Effects Amir Qureshi VFX Artist
    Visual Effects Ayushi Chaudhary VFX Artist
    Visual Effects Cenay Oekmen VFX Artist
    Visual Effects Edward Ferrysienanda VFX Artist
    Visual Effects Forbes Hill VFX Artist
    Visual Effects Kapil Dev Anand VFX Artist
    Visual Effects Rahul Sinha VFX Artist
    Visual Effects Rajeev K.J. VFX Artist
    Visual Effects Vikramshil Narwade VFX Artist
    Visual Effects Trushna Patel VFX Editor
    Visual Effects Sam Spacey Visual Effects Producer
    Visual Effects Alok Ogale Visual Effects
    Visual Effects Gopi Krishnan Visual Effects
    Visual Effects Ivan Castane Capel Visual Effects
    Visual Effects Jacob Yorke Visual Effects
    Visual Effects Maya De Rivia Visual Effects
    Visual Effects Shih Ling Huang Visual Effects
    Visual Effects Wakeel Ahmad Visual Effects
    Visual Effects William Colaluca Visual Effects
    Visual Effects Anthony Bompensiero Visual Effects Assistant Editor
    Visual Effects Brian Tong Visual Effects Assistant Editor
    Visual Effects Eva Zemaitis Visual Effects Assistant Editor
    Visual Effects Stedman Tam Visual Effects Assistant Editor
    Visual Effects Abigail Everard Visual Effects Coordinator
    Visual Effects Albert Vilardaga Visual Effects Coordinator
    Visual Effects Ashlee Sutherland Visual Effects Coordinator
    Visual Effects Eavan Ryan Visual Effects Coordinator
    Visual Effects George Kolyras Visual Effects Coordinator
    Visual Effects Helen McAvoy-James Visual Effects Coordinator
    Visual Effects Mouni Kompally Visual Effects Coordinator
    Visual Effects Nadia Volodina Visual Effects Coordinator
    Visual Effects Pranoy Roy Chowdhury Visual Effects Coordinator
    Visual Effects Rosanna Morley Visual Effects Coordinator
    Visual Effects Roshni Suresh Visual Effects Coordinator
    Visual Effects Sade Okunade Visual Effects Coordinator
    Visual Effects See Hazel Visual Effects Coordinator
    Visual Effects Srinivas Janapati Visual Effects Coordinator
    Visual Effects Vishal Rustgi Visual Effects Coordinator
    Visual Effects Will Newis Visual Effects Coordinator
    Visual Effects Jose Armengol Visual Effects Coordinator
    Visual Effects Denise Seth Nicole Visual Effects Coordinator
    Visual Effects Jesse Morrow Visual Effects Producer
    Visual Effects Ranjeet Singh Visual Effects Producer
    Visual Effects Freddie Bowden Visual Effects Production Assistant
    Visual Effects Jacqlene Boening Visual Effects Production Assistant
    Visual Effects Keta Wilson Visual Effects Production Assistant
    Visual Effects Marta Matuszewska Visual Effects Production Assistant
    Visual Effects Nancy Xu Visual Effects Production Manager
    Visual Effects Kenneth Nelson Visual Effects Supervisor
    Visual Effects Andrés Gómez Tollar Visual Effects Technical Director
    Visual Effects Chema del Fresno Visual Effects Technical Director
    Visual Effects Christopher Dunham Visual Effects Technical Director
    Visual Effects Etienne Devillée Visual Effects Technical Director
    Visual Effects Jaclyn Stauber Visual Effects Technical Director
    Visual Effects Koen Hofmeester Visual Effects Technical Director
    Visual Effects Ng Cheuk-Yung Jayde Visual Effects Technical Director
    Visual Effects Sebastian van Hesteren Visual Effects Technical Director
    Visual Effects Ville-Matti Vasama Visual Effects Technical Director
    Visual Effects Xavier Martin Visual Effects Technical Director

    keyboard_arrow_up