Columbus has made a habit of running from what scares him. Tallahassee doesn't have fears. If he did, he'd kick their ever-living ass. In a world overrun by zombies, these two are perfectly evolved survivors. But now, they're about to stare down the most terrifying prospect of all: each other.
Production | John Papsidera | Casting |
Costume & Make-Up | Magali Guidasci | Costume Design |
Art | Gene Serdena | Set Decoration |
Production | Rhett Reese | Executive Producer |
Writing | Rhett Reese | Writer |
Sound | Vincent Guisetti | Foley Artist |
Sound | Scott G.G. Haller | Dialogue Editor |
Editing | Alan Baumgarten | Editor |
Art | Maher Ahmad | Production Design |
Editing | Peter Amundson | Editor |
Sound | Sean McCormack | Supervising Sound Editor |
Sound | Kami Asgar | Supervising Sound Editor |
Art | Austin Gorg | Art Direction |
Production | Ezra Swerdlow | Executive Producer |
Production | Gavin Polone | Producer |
Camera | Michael Bonvillain | Director of Photography |
Production | Ryan Kavanaugh | Executive Producer |
Sound | David Sardy | Original Music Composer |
Crew | Gus Williams | Stunts |
Directing | Ruben Fleischer | Director |
Production | Paul Wernick | Executive Producer |
Writing | Paul Wernick | Writer |
Crew | Peter Epstein | Stunts |
Crew | Tim Trella | Stunts |
Crew | John Cenatiempo | Stunts |
Crew | Bobby Beckles | Stunts |
Crew | G. A. Aguilar | Stunt Coordinator |
Directing | G. A. Aguilar | Second Unit Director |
Sound | Amy Kane | Foley Artist |
Crew | Elle Alexander | Stunts |
Crew | Samantha MacIvor | Stunts |
Crew | Cal Johnson | Stunt Driver |
Sound | Drew Ponder | Boom Operator |
Sound | Will Riley | Sound Editor |
Sound | Larry Hopkins | Sound Mixer |
Sound | Greg Orloff | Sound Re-Recording Mixer |
Sound | Anita Cannella | Foley Artist |
Sound | Mark Larry | Sound Effects Editor |
Sound | Pamela Kahn | Foley Artist |
Crew | T. Ryan Mooney | Stunt Double |
Sound | Kyle Rochlin | Foley Mixer |
Costume & Make-Up | Melissa Yonkey | Hair Department Head |
Visual Effects | R. Kevin Clarke | Visual Effects |
Crew | Jill Brown | Stunt Coordinator |
Costume & Make-Up | Sarah Mays | Makeup Department Head |
Sound | Tateum Kohut | Sound Re-Recording Mixer |
Sound | Herwig Maurer | Sound Effects Editor |
Sound | Mary H. Ellis | Sound Mixer |
Crew | Chris Cenatiempo | Stunts |
Costume & Make-Up | Susan Antonelli | Set Costumer |
Sound | Kim Drummond | ADR Editor |
Crew | Nicole Callender | Stunts |
Crew | Caroline Vexler | Stunts |
Costume & Make-Up | Donna Martin | Makeup Artist |
Visual Effects | Kurt McKeever | VFX Artist |
Crew | Lisa Hoyle | Stunts |
Visual Effects | Paul Linden | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Costume & Make-Up | André Freitas | Special Effects Makeup Artist |
Sound | Michael Dressel | Foley Supervisor |
Visual Effects | Doug Spilatro | Visual Effects |
Costume & Make-Up | Barnaby Smith | Set Costumer |
Sound | Jacob Riehle | Dialogue Editor |
Costume & Make-Up | Rachel Kick | Makeup Artist |
Sound | Eryne Prine | Sound Editor |
Art | Mark Keever | Set Dresser |
Sound | Rich Crescenti | ADR Recordist |
Crew | Meegan E. Godfrey | Stunts |
Crew | Kimberly Shannon Murphy | Stunt Double |
Sound | Jeff Gross | Foley Mixer |
Visual Effects | Jesse Morrow | VFX Artist |
Art | Ky Hoang Nguyen | Set Dresser |
Crew | Kacie Borrowman | Stunt Double |
Crew | Brent Bernhard | Stunts |
Crew | Lacy Parish | Stunt Double |
Crew | Luci Romberg | Stunt Double |
Visual Effects | Stéphan Kosinski | Visual Effects Supervisor |