Decades after covering up his classmate’s murder, Michael has moved on from his reservation and fractured past. When a man who shares his violent secret seeks vengeance, Michael goes to great lengths to protect his new life with his wife and boss from the demons of his past.
Production | Jesse Eisenberg | Executive Producer |
Production | Eyde Belasco | Casting |
Production | Randy Wayne | Unit Production Manager |
Production | Randy Wayne | Location Manager |
Production | Randy Wayne | Co-Producer |
Production | Joel Michaely | Executive Producer |
Costume & Make-Up | Nikki Pelley | Costume Design |
Art | Jonathan Guggenheim | Production Design |
Production | Eric Tavitian | Producer |
Production | Thomas Mahoney | Producer |
Production | J.D. Lifshitz | Executive Producer |
Production | Raphael Margules | Executive Producer |
Costume & Make-Up | Hannah Gates | Key Makeup Artist |
Costume & Make-Up | Alexis Kleyla | Makeup Artist |
Camera | Eli Born | Director of Photography |
Camera | Eli Born | Camera Operator |
Editing | Ed Yonaitis | Editor |
Costume & Make-Up | Matthew Hixenbaugh | Costume Design |
Production | Brent Ryan Green | Executive Producer |
Production | Adam Margules | Executive Producer |
Costume & Make-Up | Erika O'Bar | Special Effects Key Makeup Artist |
Production | Niraj Bhatia | Executive Producer |
Production | Frédéric Fiore | Executive Producer |
Directing | Lyle Mitchell Corbine Jr. | Director |
Editing | Lyle Mitchell Corbine Jr. | Editor |
Production | Lyle Mitchell Corbine Jr. | Producer |
Writing | Lyle Mitchell Corbine Jr. | Writer |
Sound | Gavin Brivik | Original Music Composer |
Crew | Kent Shelton | Stunt Coordinator |
Camera | Andrew Appleyard | Second Assistant Camera |
Crew | Samantha Ludlow | Craft Service |
Production | Michelle De Long | Additional Casting |
Crew | Jon Bielich | Studio Teacher |
Sound | Rob Marshall | Sound Editor |
Sound | Rob Marshall | Foley Editor |
Production | Blake Pickens | Co-Producer |
Sound | Austin Chase | Sound Re-Recording Mixer |
Production | Edgar Rosa | Line Producer |
Camera | K.C. Kennicutt | Steadicam Operator |
Directing | Jill Sanchez | Script Supervisor |
Production | Katy Drake Bettner | Executive Producer |
Production | Talia Bella | Unit Production Manager |
Production | Talia Bella | Co-Producer |
Production | Tory Ayers | Accountant |
Production | Lisandro Boccacci | Production Assistant |
Sound | Eric Marks | Supervising Sound Editor |
Lighting | Steve Francis | Gaffer |
Art | Brett Ludlow | Set Decoration |
Production | Celine Dornier | Executive Producer |
Production | Lesli A. Masoner | Executive Producer |
Production | Dan McClung | Executive Producer |
Costume & Make-Up | Angel Hanes | Makeup Department Head |
Costume & Make-Up | Angel Hanes | Hair Department Head |
Art | Audie Hamon | Art Direction |
Sound | Preston Hawkins | Boom Operator |
Sound | John T. Marshall | Production Sound Mixer |
Sound | Georgi Elenkov | Conductor |
Editing | Brian Levin | Assistant Editor |
Sound | Ryan Vaughan | Dialogue Editor |
Camera | Neil Newby | First Assistant Camera |
Directing | Charles Edward Bennett | First Assistant Director |
Visual Effects | Jeremy Ralstin | Special Effects Supervisor |
Production | Rianna Nauni | Assistant Accountant |
Camera | Matt Baber | Digital Imaging Technician |
Camera | Justin Miers | Still Photographer |
Costume & Make-Up | Elisabeth Williams | Set Costumer |
Costume & Make-Up | Gaby Viviana | Set Costumer |
Costume & Make-Up | Molly Williams | Costume Assistant |
Lighting | Daniel Paugh | Electrician |
Camera | Dallas Tabb | Key Grip |
Camera | Daniel Dolf | Grip |
Sound | Karl Gottschalk | Orchestrator |