Mystery Inc. has cracked the case to top all cases! They’ve tracked down Coco Diablo, the head of a notorious costume crime syndicate. With Coco and her kitty in prison, Mystery Inc. thinks that they can finally enjoy a break. Wrong! Suddenly, menacing doppelgänger ghosts of the Scooby crew and favorite classic foes show up in Coolsville to threaten Halloween. Now it’s up to the meddling kids to unmask the latest scoundrel and save Halloween!
Sound | Ryan Shore | Original Music Composer |
Sound | Kelly Ann Foley | Dialogue Editor |
Sound | Kelly Ann Foley | ADR Editor |
Production | Bobbie Page | Production Supervisor |
Production | Sam Register | Executive Producer |
Art | Aaron Springer | Storyboard Artist |
Visual Effects | Dan Haskett | Animation |
Crew | Ken Spears | Thanks |
Crew | Joe Ruby | Thanks |
Art | Mike Milo | Storyboard Artist |
Production | Greg Emerson | Other |
Sound | Patrick J. Foley | Dialogue Editor |
Sound | Patrick J. Foley | ADR Editor |
Sound | John F. Reynolds | Dialogue Editor |
Sound | John F. Reynolds | ADR Editor |
Directing | Sara Jane Sherman | Other |
Production | Joe Goyette | Line Producer |
Visual Effects | Kimberly Bitsui | Color Designer |
Editing | David Cowles | Online Editor |
Visual Effects | Dave Sherburne | Character Designer |
Crew | David Bawiec | Additional Music |
Art | Carolyn Gair | Storyboard Artist |
Production | Romy Garcia | Production Supervisor |
Visual Effects | Dennis Tomacruz | Animation Director |
Crew | Fred Emory Smith | Additional Music |
Editing | John Soares | Editor |
Sound | David M. Cowan | Dialogue Editor |
Sound | David M. Cowan | ADR Editor |
Writing | Daniel McLellan | Story |
Writing | Daniel McLellan | Teleplay |
Art | Dylan King | Storyboard Artist |
Production | Liz Marshall | Production Supervisor |
Art | Ernie Keen | Storyboard Artist |
Editing | Robert Ehrenreich | Editor |
Directing | Audie Harrison | Director |
Production | Audie Harrison | Executive Producer |
Writing | Audie Harrison | Story |
Writing | Audie Harrison | Teleplay |
Production | Jonathon Tinsay | Production Supervisor |
Art | Richard Lee | Background Designer |
Production | Lisa Hallbauer | Other |
Production | Scotty Morrison | Assistant Production Manager |
Visual Effects | David S. Karoll | Color Designer |
Sound | Mark A. Keatts | Supervising ADR Editor |
Sound | Mark A. Keatts | Supervising Dialogue Editor |
Production | Ed Adams | Production Manager |
Sound | Darleen Stoker | ADR Editor |
Production | Sammy Perlmutter | Executive In Charge Of Production |
Production | Yelim Heo | Production Manager |
Art | Nath Milburn | Background Designer |
Production | Agnes Kim | Casting |
Sound | Michael Garcia | Dialogue Editor |
Sound | Michael Garcia | ADR Editor |
Art | Brenna Kraus | Title Designer |
Art | Brenna Kraus | Graphic Designer |
Production | Kip Brown | Post Producer |
Editing | Harrison T. Barth | Assistant Editor |
Editing | Michele Beeson | Assistant Editor |
Editing | Gabriel Gianola | Assistant Editor |
Art | Adrienne Steinbaum | Title Designer |
Art | Adrienne Steinbaum | Graphic Designer |
Visual Effects | Jeffrey J. Zikry | Animation |
Crew | Rebecca Sands Coutts | Post-Production Manager |
Crew | Marissa Llano | Post-Production Manager |
Production | Cole Crawford Rothacker | Assistant Production Manager |
Production | Athena Wingate | Production Accountant |
Art | Gary Montalbano | Background Designer |
Sound | Fred Salinas | Dialogue Editor |
Production | Liz Carroll | Administration |
Visual Effects | Nancy Ulene | Color Designer |
Production | Emily Dillard | Assistant Production Manager |
Visual Effects | Alexander Ferrarez | Key Animation |
Visual Effects | Akiblas Flores | Special Effects Supervisor |
Visual Effects | Ye Aung | Animation |
Production | Sarah Noonan | Casting |
Writing | Laura Pollak | Teleplay |
Art | Sean Glaze | Storyboard Artist |
Art | Andrew Bendik | Storyboard Artist |
Art | Aaron Fryer | Storyboard Artist |
Art | Jackson Read | Storyboard Artist |
Production | Alvaro Zelaya | Production Manager |
Art | Erik D. Martin | Art Direction |
Visual Effects | Mary Hoffman | Lead Character Designer |
Art | Thaddeus Couldron | Prop Designer |
Visual Effects | Thaddeus Couldron | Character Designer |
Visual Effects | Danny Kimanyen | Character Designer |
Visual Effects | Kirk Millett | Character Designer |
Art | Kyle Bowman | Prop Designer |
Art | Sophia Chen | Prop Designer |
Art | Demetrice Wilson | Prop Designer |
Art | Lauren Duda | Background Designer |
Art | Victor Ha | Background Designer |
Art | Steven Hai | Background Designer |
Art | Jacques Lee | Background Designer |
Art | Corey Loving | Background Designer |
Art | Ben Fosselman | Storyboard Artist |
Visual Effects | Will Cuhn | Animation |
Production | Kaine Patel | Production Supervisor |
Visual Effects | Adrian Lasquite | Key Animation |
Visual Effects | Angelo Teoxon | Key Animation |
Visual Effects | Raquel Cutright | Layout Supervisor |
Crew | Arvin Villarin | Special Effects |
Crew | Calvin Macapallag | Special Effects |
Visual Effects | Nelson Sambo | Effects Supervisor |
Visual Effects | Erick Austria | Compositing Supervisor |
Art | Anna Theresa Tabalba | Painter |
Art | Baltazar Masucol | Painter |
Art | Charles Derith | Painter |
Production | Joel De Leon | Production Manager |
Crew | Emmanuel Palad | Technical Supervisor |
Crew | Khristian Domantay | Technical Supervisor |
Crew | Nathaniel Trinidad | Technical Supervisor |
Sound | Vinicius Barbosa Pippa | Music Coordinator |
Production | Maria Millage | Casting |
Production | Chaz Murphy | Production Accountant |
Art | Joseph McCormick | Background Designer |
Art | Reid Monninger | Background Designer |
Art | Trevor Spencer | Background Designer |
Editing | Ginger Brown | Associate Editor |
Production | Charlie Carpenter | Assistant Production Manager |