An aging gangster attempts to reconnect with his children and rectify the mistakes in his past, but the criminal underworld won't loosen their grip willingly.
Production | Roger Birnbaum | Producer |
Production | Michael Besman | Producer |
Production | Richard Hicks | Casting |
Writing | Tony Gayton | Writer |
Editing | Dino Jonsäter | Editor |
Directing | Hans Petter Moland | Director |
Camera | Sam Krueger | Additional Grip |
Sound | Gisle Tveito | Sound Designer |
Sound | Gisle Tveito | Sound Re-Recording Mixer |
Production | Warren T. Goz | Producer |
Art | Jennifer Engel | Set Decoration |
Production | Anne Mulhall | Extras Casting |
Visual Effects | Jamison Scott Goei | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Costume & Make-Up | Tina Ulee | Costume Supervisor |
Costume & Make-Up | Deborah Newhall | Costume Design |
Costume & Make-Up | Craig Lindberg | Key Makeup Artist |
Crew | Mark Vanselow | Stunt Coordinator |
Production | Mark Fitzgerald | Location Manager |
Art | Jørgen Stangebye Larsen | Production Design |
Crew | Paul Marini | Stunt Driver |
Camera | Nolan Ball | First Assistant "A" Camera |
Production | Matt Bouldry | Casting Director |
Directing | Kit Conners | Second Second Assistant Director |
Production | Jamie Buckner | Executive Producer |
Production | Jamie Buckner | Production Manager |
Lighting | Jason Platt | Lighting Technician |
Camera | Tomek Doroz | Grip |
Art | Jason Joubert | Construction Coordinator |
Costume & Make-Up | Anastasia Tsikhanava | Key Costumer |
Directing | Colin Flaherty | Second Assistant Director |
Art | Justin Bliss | Property Master |
Sound | Kelly Doran | Boom Operator |
Production | Bill Wingate | Production Accountant |
Sound | Jared Detsikas | Sound Mixer |
Sound | Santino Tartaglia | Sound |
Camera | Benjamin Tyler Knight | Still Photographer |
Editing | Elise Olavsen | First Assistant Editor |
Production | Leslie Wasserman | Casting Associate |
Camera | Mike Henry | Best Boy Grip |
Directing | Daniel Lugo | First Assistant Director |
Art | Brian Hakala | Set Dressing Buyer |
Production | Alex Peace | Production Supervisor |
Camera | Darrell Temple | Dolly Grip |
Lighting | Derek Whittington | Rigging Gaffer |
Art | Helen Eggleston Peabody | Set Dresser |
Camera | Dean Egan | Steadicam Operator |
Crew | Jonathan Kobs | Video Assist Operator |
Production | Michael Judge | Assistant Location Manager |
Production | Michael J. Rothstein | Executive Producer |
Production | Eric Gold | Producer |
Production | James Masciello | Executive Producer |
Art | Rob Haworth | Assistant Property Master |
Crew | Kamy D. Bruder | Stunts |
Production | Matthew Sidari | Executive Producer |
Art | David T. Parsons | Construction Foreman |
Editing | Lasse Rosenquist Bækkel | Assistant Editor |
Production | Jenna-Lee Carreiro | Assistant Production Coordinator |
Production | Jason Fritz | Assistant Location Manager |
Production | David Becker | Location Coordinator |
Directing | Frankie Ferrari | Script Supervisor |
Production | Valerie Rose Bronte | Controller |
Art | Masha Kurenkov | Set Designer |
Crew | Aaron Emery | Carpenter |
Crew | Levon Panek | Stunts |
Art | Lauren Ashly Suchecki | Construction Buyer |
Crew | Sean Lyle | Stunt Double |
Camera | Thomas Bellotti | Second Assistant "A" Camera |
Lighting | Patrick Hines | Best Boy Electric |
Directing | Frankie Ferrari | Script Supervisor |
Production | Mitchell Zhang | Executive Producer |
Editing | Tom Barile | Dailies Manager |
Costume & Make-Up | Monique Peoples Graham | Hairstylist |
Crew | Brian Yuan Zhang | Post Production Supervisor |
Visual Effects | Brian Yuan Zhang | Visual Effects Producer |
Costume & Make-Up | Candace Masterson | Costumer |
Production | Kelly Kreiser | Production Coordinator |
Art | Ana Weiss | Art Direction |
Camera | Derek Raimo | Grip |
Camera | Jenna Hobgood | Digital Imaging Technician |
Production | Liz Power | Production Assistant |
Crew | Anthony Phelps | Charge Scenic Artist |
Production | Samuel Hall | Executive Producer |
Production | Mark Kimsey | Executive Producer |
Production | Tina Wang | Executive Producer |
Art | Lauren Mooney | Set Dresser |
Production | Katie Dunn | Production Secretary |
Editing | Andrew Hodgdon | Colorist |
Crew | Beau Turgeon | Video Assist Operator |
Camera | Michael Spurling | Grip |
Art | Michael A. Myles | Set Dresser |
Crew | Bree Dagdagan | Scenic Artist |
Art | Lindsey Douglas | Art Department Assistant |
Visual Effects | Karoline Nilssen | VFX Editor |
Visual Effects | Johan Bøgeberg | Visual Effects Producer |
Crew | Alex Albavera | Stunts |
Lighting | Evan Aurelio | Lighting Technician |
Camera | Graham Tait Mason | Digital Imaging Technician |
Camera | Joseph L. Melendez | Grip |
Camera | Micah Nusbaum | Grip |
Crew | Mckenzie Raycroft | Loader |
Costume & Make-Up | Marion O'Sullivan | Costume Coordinator |
Production | Katrina Cabral | Location Assistant |
Production | Enoch-Jude Danquah | Assistant Location Manager |
Production | Owen Mone | Location Production Assistant |
Production | Juan Sebastian Rossetti Pardo | Location Assistant |
Production | Michael Swanton | Location Production Assistant |
Production | Tyler Fennyery | Production Secretary |
Production | Courtney Nowobilski | Production Assistant |