In a not too distant future, a totalitarian state run by ‘The Director” controls all aspects of life. All enemies of the state are dealt in the harshest way. Most of them are executed by the secret government’s assassins. The best operative is code-named “Condor” – an elite agent and hit man for the government. However, in his latest assignment, “Condor” fails to kill an opposition leader, and finds himself on the run from the very same government agency that he works for. This sets in motion a chain of events with unforseen consequences for all involved.
Editing | Yvan Gauthier | Editor |
Production | Richard Salvatore | Executive In Charge Of Production |
Production | Shannon Makhanian | Casting |
Production | Rafael Primorac | Producer |
Camera | Mark Rutledge | Director of Photography |
Costume & Make-Up | Sara Hall | Costume Supervisor |
Visual Effects | Morgan Krutz | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Costume & Make-Up | Lauren Kelley | Hair Department Head |
Costume & Make-Up | Rachel Stringfellow | Costume Design |
Production | Stuart Alson | Executive Producer |
Directing | Titus Paar | Director |
Writing | Titus Paar | Writer |
Editing | Katerina Valenti | Editor |
Costume & Make-Up | Carrie Sims | Makeup Artist |
Costume & Make-Up | Lauren Holmquist | Key Hair Stylist |
Costume & Make-Up | Tiffanie Hudson | Makeup Department Head |
Visual Effects | Chris Bailey | Special Effects Supervisor |
Sound | Simon Kölle | Music |
Writing | Alex Brenner | Writer |
Writing | Ulysses Oliver | Writer |
Writing | Jesse Cilio | Writer |
Production | Brandon Burrows | Producer |
Production | Courtney Lauren Penn | Producer |
Art | April Hopkins | Set Decoration |
Crew | Eric Pettway | Armorer |
Costume & Make-Up | Stephanie Durkac | Set Costumer |
Costume & Make-Up | Stephanie Durkac | Key Costumer |
Camera | Dalia AlKassar | Camera Operator |
Sound | Zach Lancaster | Boom Operator |
Sound | Westley Moore | Sound Mixer |
Crew | Peter Malota | Stunt Coordinator |
Production | James Burke | Production Secretary |
Production | Joshua Cane | Location Manager |
Production | Robby Baskett | Assistant Location Manager |
Art | Steve Moon | Assistant Property Master |
Sound | Evan Mambrini | Sound Re-Recording Mixer |
Camera | Nicolas Wachter | First Assistant Camera |
Lighting | Bernie Sawyer | Gaffer |
Visual Effects | Alex Hill | Special Effects Supervisor |
Production | Jennifer Wilbert | Assistant Production Coordinator |
Art | Zach DePolo | Property Master |
Art | Kristian Koskelainen | Storyboard Artist |
Crew | Ricky Pratt | Special Effects Technician |
Visual Effects | Bejoy Arputharaj | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Crew | Balakrishnan | Compositor |
Camera | Charles Phanthapannha | Digital Imaging Technician |
Lighting | Doug Bounds | Electrician |
Production | Martin Ross Henne | Extras Casting |
Editing | Eric Seo | Assistant Editor |
Editing | Jerimiah Morey | Colorist |
Editing | Daniel Mambrini | Online Editor |
Sound | Susanne Cermenius | Vocals |
Production | Scott Blackburn | First Assistant Accountant |
Crew | David Dennehy | Legal Services |
Production | Lisa Rupprecht | Production Accountant |
Production | Matthew Wells | Production Accountant |
Production | Steven Bennett | Production Assistant |
Production | Aaron Lewis | Production Assistant |
Production | Jeremy Mowery | Production Assistant |
Production | Wendy Reyes | Production Assistant |
Production | Joel Smith | Production Assistant |
Production | Adam Thebault | Production Assistant |
Production | Olivia VanCampen | Production Assistant |
Production | MarciAnn White | Production Assistant |
Production | Sarah Worley | Production Assistant |
Production | Keli Mazza | Production Coordinator |
Crew | James Smotherman | Security |
Directing | James R.W. Hiatt | First Assistant Director |