Every year in the ruins of what was once North America, the nation of Panem forces each of its twelve districts to send a teenage boy and girl to compete in the Hunger Games. Part twisted entertainment, part government intimidation tactic, the Hunger Games are a nationally televised event in which “Tributes” must fight with one another until one survivor remains. Pitted against highly-trained Tributes who have prepared for these Games their entire lives, Katniss is forced to rely upon her sharp instincts as well as the mentorship of drunken former victor Haymitch Abernathy. If she’s ever to return home to District 12, Katniss must make impossible choices in the arena that weigh survival against humanity and life against love. The world will be watching.
Production | Robin Bissell | Executive Producer |
Art | Robert Fechtman | Art Direction |
Costume & Make-Up | Ve Neill | Makeup Department Head |
Production | Jon Kilik | Producer |
Art | Philip Messina | Production Design |
Editing | Stephen Mirrione | Editor |
Art | Larry Dias | Set Decoration |
Writing | Gary Ross | Screenplay |
Production | Louise Rosner-Meyer | Executive Producer |
Art | Paul Richards | Art Direction |
Production | Nina Jacobson | Producer |
Editing | Juliette Welfling | Editor |
Directing | Gary Ross | Director |
Production | Suzanne Collins | Executive Producer |
Camera | Tom Stern | Director of Photography |
Writing | Suzanne Collins | Novel |
Costume & Make-Up | Judianna Makovsky | Costume Design |
Production | Debra Zane | Casting |
Crew | T Bone Burnett | Executive Music Producer |
Sound | James Newton Howard | Original Music Composer |
Writing | Billy Ray | Screenplay |
Crew | Curtis Edwards | CG Supervisor |
Crew | Karin Silvestri | Stunts |
Production | Donna Sloan | Executive In Charge Of Production |
Production | Douglas Dresser | Production Supervisor |
Production | Martin Cohen | Co-Producer |
Production | Diana Alvarez | Co-Producer |
Production | Louise Rosner-Meyer | Unit Production Manager |
Production | Aldric La'Auli Porter | Co-Producer |
Sound | Michael Prestwood Smith | Sound Re-Recording Mixer |
Crew | Allan Poppleton | Stunt Coordinator |
Production | Bryan Unkeless | Co-Producer |
Camera | Patrick Loungway | Additional Photography |
Directing | Dawn Gilliam | Script Supervisor |
Art | Lindsey Moran | Assistant Art Director |
Sound | Michael Keller | Sound Re-Recording Mixer |
Production | Louis Phillips | Co-Producer |
Production | S. Todd Christensen | Location Manager |
Crew | Chad Stahelski | Stunt Coordinator |
Editing | Christopher S. Capp | Editor |
Writing | Suzanne Collins | Screenplay |
Production | Chantal Feghali | Co-Executive Producer |
Sound | Lon Bender | Sound Designer |
Visual Effects | Eric Hance | 3D Supervisor |
Visual Effects | Kristin Solid | Animation Supervisor |
Crew | Mark Rodahl | Digital Effects Supervisor |
Crew | Shawn Broes | Visual Effects Editor |
Crew | Sean Lahiff | Visual Effects Editor |
Visual Effects | Colin Brady | Animation Supervisor |
Visual Effects | Dino Athanassiou | Animation Supervisor |
Visual Effects | Daniel Jeannette | Animation Supervisor |
Crew | Todd Mesher | Digital Effects Supervisor |
Visual Effects | Eric Withee | Visual Effects Coordinator |
Visual Effects | Amy Spanner | Visual Effects Coordinator |
Costume & Make-Up | Linda D. Flowers | Hair Department Head |
Visual Effects | Wayne Lewis | Animation Supervisor |
Crew | Alex Meddick | Visual Effects Editor |
Crew | Brennan Prevatt | Digital Effects Supervisor |
Crew | Sean Rourke | Visual Effects Editor |
Art | John Collins | Supervising Art Director |
Crew | Chris Mark | Stunts |
Crew | Kara Peterson | Stunts |
Crew | Tina Fuchs Wanner | Stunts |
Crew | Ryon Marshall | Stunts |
Crew | Renae Moneymaker | Stunt Double |
Crew | Natalie Padilla | Stunts |
Crew | Casey O'Neill | Stunts |
Crew | Joe Valera | Stunts |
Directing | Aldric La'Auli Porter | First Assistant Director |
Crew | Sam Ly | Stunts |
Crew | Anis Cheurfa | Stunts |
Crew | Raion Hill | Stunts |
Crew | Eddie Fernandez | Stunts |
Crew | Tom Shelton | Stunts |
Crew | Tara Macken | Stunts |
Crew | Steven Overman | Stunts |
Crew | Scott Cosgrove | Stunts |
Crew | Mike Hugghins | Stunts |
Crew | Roy Burger | Stunts |
Directing | John R. Saunders | Second Assistant Director |
Crew | Karin Silvestri | Stunt Double |
Crew | Ralf Koch | Stunts |
Crew | Lateef Crowder | Stunts |
Crew | Daniel Graham | Stunts |
Crew | Jon Valera | Fight Choreographer |
Crew | Ashton Moio | Stunts |
Crew | John Gilbert | Stunts |
Crew | Jade Quon | Stunts |
Crew | Jared Losano | Stunts |
Crew | Jeremy Marinas | Stunts |
Crew | Joe Nin Williams | Stunts |
Crew | Aaron Toney | Stunts |
Crew | Leigha Hancock | Stunts |
Crew | Larnell Stovall | Stunts |
Crew | Mark Rayner | Stunts |
Crew | Kevin Hall | Stunts |
Crew | Victor López | Stunts |
Crew | Dino Muccio | Stunts |
Crew | Le Dell Preston | Stunts |
Crew | Sam Tan | Stunts |
Crew | Kyle Gardiner | Stunts |
Crew | Brian Munce | Stunts |
Crew | Boots Southerland | Stunts |
Crew | Kimberly Murphy | Stunts |
Crew | Tim J. Smith | Stunts |
Crew | Justin Yu | Stunts |
Crew | Kenneth Shelton | Stunts |
Camera | Jimmy E. Jensen | First Assistant "C" Camera |
Production | Allyson R.A. Howard | Accounting Clerk Assistant |
Lighting | William Boone | Rigging Grip |
Lighting | John Michael Lowery | Rigging Grip |
Lighting | Jason M. Younger | Rigging Grip |
Lighting | Buzzy Burwell | Assistant Chief Lighting Technician |
Production | Eddie Mills | Art Department Production Assistant |
Art | Jordan Foster | Set Dresser |
Crew | Brian Deese | Special Effects Technician |
Production | Dax A. Cuesta | First Assistant Accountant |
Production | Andrea Braswell | Accountant |
Crew | Will Casey | Unit Publicist |
Camera | Patrick Hayden | Grip |
Camera | Joe Harold Page | Grip |
Lighting | Geoff Herbert | Rigging Grip |
Lighting | Wesley R. Hardee | Rigging Grip |
Art | Chris Biddle | Set Designer |
Art | Len Morganti | Storyboard Artist |
Art | Michael Couzins | Greensman |
Crew | Christian F. Eubank | Special Effects Technician |
Crew | Phil H. Fravel | Special Effects Technician |
Crew | Michael Cremin | Production Office Assistant |
Camera | Steven Cueva | First Assistant "C" Camera |
Production | Tara Hummingbird Grey | Second Assistant Accountant |
Crew | Emily Rice | Post Production Assistant |
Directing | John Nasraway | Second Second Assistant Director |
Camera | Ben D. Griffith Jr. | Best Boy Grip |
Lighting | Rocky Amon | Rigging Grip |
Lighting | Jeff Brinker | Rigging Grip |
Lighting | Jeff Wallace | Electrician |
Lighting | Harrison Palmer | Electrician |
Lighting | AJ Pontonero | Electrician |
Art | Robert Lee Church | Greensman |
Production | Amanda Sutton | Post Production Accountant |
Camera | Ted C. Eachus | Grip |
Lighting | Tom Leonard | Rigging Grip |
Lighting | Kurt Chatfield | Rigging Grip |
Lighting | Trevor Hobbs | Rigging Grip |
Lighting | Benjamin Baggott | Electrician |
Lighting | Barret B. Burlage | Electrician |
Art | Sean Keenan | Set Dresser |
Art | Trish Gallaher Glenn | Property Master |
Costume & Make-Up | Steve Constancio | Costumer |
Visual Effects | Harry Yoon | VFX Editor |
Production | Alexandra N. Gonzalez | Post Production Coordinator |
Sound | Carl Rudisill | Production Sound Mixer |
Crew | David Deever | Video Assist Operator |
Production | David M. Atkinson | First Assistant Accountant |
Camera | Guy Micheletti | Key Grip |
Camera | Michael Dean Kiesling | Grip |
Lighting | G. Dhiensuwana | Rigging Grip |
Lighting | Neal G. Beard | Rigging Grip |
Lighting | Brandon Isaac Kincaid | Rigging Grip |
Lighting | Chrys Blackstone | Electrician |
Lighting | Henry O'Briant | Electrician |
Art | Trey Shaffer | Graphic Designer |
Art | Sara Gardner-Gail | Set Decoration Buyer |
Art | Michael W. Poplin | Set Decoration Buyer |
Costume & Make-Up | Dan Moore | Costume Supervisor |
Costume & Make-Up | Linda Lindsay Edwards | Costumer |
Costume & Make-Up | Janet Melody | Ager/Dyer |
Camera | Rylan Akama | Second Assistant "B" Camera |
Crew | Brian Matsumura | Film Processor |
Editing | Richard B. Molina | First Assistant Editor |
Lighting | Jonathan Little | Rigging Grip |
Art | Brian Baker | Set Designer |
Art | Alex McCarroll | Set Designer |
Art | Brett Smith | Leadman |
Art | Guy L.G. Covington Jr. | Greensman |
Visual Effects | William Dawson | Pyrotechnic Supervisor |
Sound | Mark Weingarten | Production Sound Mixer |
Camera | Guy Micheletti | Dolly Grip |
Lighting | Dick Van Newkirk | Rigging Grip |
Lighting | Mark Stover | Rigging Grip |
Lighting | Jim Mahorney | Rigging Grip |
Lighting | Jeffrey L. Sterner II | Electrician |
Art | Gregg Perez | Set Dresser |
Art | Edward J. Protiva | Set Dresser |
Art | Margaret Hungerford | Set Decoration Buyer |
Crew | Brandon K. McLaughlin | Special Effects Assistant |
Costume & Make-Up | Tiffany Busche | Costumer |
Costume & Make-Up | Ginger Knussmann | Costumer |
Camera | Max Deleo | Second Assistant "B" Camera |
Editing | Patrick J. Smith | Assistant Editor |
Sound | Chris Main | Boom Operator |
Production | Doug Mackenzie | Assistant Location Manager |
Camera | Andrew Riggs | Grip |
Camera | Steve A. Stephenson | Best Boy Grip |
Lighting | Adam Schaeffer | Rigging Grip |
Lighting | Jamie Baglio | Best Boy Electric |
Lighting | James Davidson Bennett | Electrician |
Lighting | James Young | Electrician |
Art | George Lee | Set Designer |
Art | John Berger | Set Designer |
Art | Carson Gloster | Set Dresser |
Art | Robert Davis | Set Dresser |
Art | Guy Covington | Greensman |
Art | Bonnie Mackenzie | Greensman |
Costume & Make-Up | Kelly Davis | Costumer |
Camera | Duane Manwiller | Steadicam Operator |
Camera | John Kairis | First Assistant "B" Camera |
Production | Catie Cullari | Assistant Production Coordinator |
Production | Liam Hearne | Post Production Accountant |
Lighting | Mathew Larsen | Rigging Grip |
Lighting | Jason W. Batey | Rigging Grip |
Lighting | Dan Lewis | Best Boy Electric |
Lighting | Ron Clifford | Best Boy Electric |
Art | Laurent Ben-Mimoun | Concept Artist |
Art | Henry Dando | Greensman |
Art | Jordon Finke | Greensman |
Crew | William D. Lee | Special Effects Coordinator |
Costume & Make-Up | Bill Edwards | Key Costumer |
Camera | Robby Baumgartner | Second Unit Director of Photography |
Lighting | Norman B. Adelsflugel | Rigging Grip |
Lighting | Jayson Barber | Rigging Grip |
Lighting | Christopher Johnson | Rigging Grip |
Lighting | Joshua D. Quick | Electrician |
Lighting | Martin A. Wolfe | Electrician |
Art | Cindy M. Ichikawa | Art Department Coordinator |
Production | Kate Emery | Art Department Production Assistant |
Art | Christopher Carlson | Set Decoration Buyer |
Art | Jeffrey DeBell | Greensman |
Camera | Robby Baumgartner | Third Assistant "C" Camera |
Production | John Sanchez | Production Coordinator |
Crew | April A. Janow | Production Controller |
Production | Ellen Pfirrmann | Assistant Location Manager |
Camera | Rodney Robert Hoffman Jr. | Grip |
Camera | Davidson J. Elliott | Grip |
Camera | Philip Dann | Grip |
Costume & Make-Up | Scott Johnson | On Set Dresser |
Art | Anthony Campbell | Set Dresser |
Crew | William Purcell | Special Effects Technician |
Costume & Make-Up | Anne Lee | Ager/Dyer |
Camera | Tony Nagy | First Assistant "B" Camera |
Sound | David M. Roberts | Boom Operator |
Production | Andrea Braswell | Accountant |
Camera | Danielle Rogers | Grip |
Camera | Leslie Gordon | Grip |
Camera | Cory Skipper | Best Boy Grip |
Lighting | Chris A. Herbert | Rigging Grip |
Lighting | Ross Dunkerley | Chief Lighting Technician |
Art | Michael Marcus | Graphic Designer |
Art | Ron Mendell | Props |
Art | Kenneth Bryant | Set Dresser |
Art | Jarrod Banner | Greensman |
Art | Keith Andrews | Greensman |
Art | Monica Castro | Assistant Property Master |
Crew | Rob Rieker | Special Effects Technician |
Crew | Nick Dawson | Special Effects |
Costume & Make-Up | Lisa Tomczeszyn | Assistant Costume Designer |
Camera | Walrus "Waterslide" Howard | Second Assistant "B" Camera |
Camera | Murray Close | Still Photographer |
Production | Kristen Portanova | Second Assistant Accountant |
Production | Penni Smith | Payroll Accountant |
Production | Casey Carmichael | Payroll Accountant |
Lighting | Scott Friedland | Rigging Grip |
Lighting | Derrick Brown | Rigging Grip |
Lighting | John Paul Palmer | Electrician |
Lighting | Brett Ray | Electrician |
Art | Steve-O Ladish | Set Dresser |
Costume & Make-Up | Kate Sawyer | Costumer |
Camera | Duane Manwiller | Third Assistant "A" Camera |
Lighting | Launcelle Bustamante | Rigging Grip |
Lighting | Zach Dunlop | Rigging Grip |
Lighting | Jack McCollum | Electrician |
Lighting | Danny Morganelli | Electrician |
Crew | Vince Acree | Special Effects Technician |
Crew | David Hill | Special Effects Technician |
Costume & Make-Up | Scott R. Hankins | On Set Dresser |
Costume & Make-Up | Keva Keyes | On Set Dresser |
Costume & Make-Up | Julia Rusthoven | On Set Dresser |
Camera | James W. Apted | First Assistant "A" Camera |
Camera | Maurice K. McGuire | Third Assistant "B" Camera |
Camera | Michael McCully | Second Assistant "C" Camera |
Production | Jason King | Assistant Location Manager |
Lighting | Adrienne Brown | Rigging Grip |
Art | Beatriz Kerti | Graphic Designer |
Art | Tim Flattery | Concept Artist |
Art | Joanna Bush | Art Designer |
Art | Kevin Dick | Greensman |
Art | Wes Mattox | Shop Electric |
Crew | Morgan Rogers | Special Effects Technician |
Costume & Make-Up | Shawna-Nova Foley | Costumer |
Costume & Make-Up | Robin McMullan | Costumer |
Camera | Brent Egan | Second Assistant "C" Camera |
Camera | Tim Rook | Dolly Grip |
Camera | Eric Townsend | Grip |
Lighting | Dave Knudson | Rigging Grip |
Lighting | Daniel Murphy | Rigging Gaffer |
Lighting | Chase Livengood | Electrician |
Lighting | Dan Waller | Electrician |
Crew | Steve Cremin | Special Effects Coordinator |
Production | Chelsea Madison | Production Office Coordinator |
Costume & Make-Up | R. A. Hossie | Costumer |
Costume & Make-Up | Wendy Moynihan | Costumer |
Costume & Make-Up | Natalie Nye | Costumer |
Costume & Make-Up | Anthony Brooks | Makeup Artist |
Costume & Make-Up | Martha Callender | Makeup Artist |
Costume & Make-Up | David Dupuis | Makeup Artist |
Costume & Make-Up | Wendy Bell | Makeup Artist |
Costume & Make-Up | Christina Raye | Hairstylist |
Costume & Make-Up | Frances Mathias | Hairstylist |
Costume & Make-Up | Diana Acrey | Hairstylist |
Costume & Make-Up | Nicki Alkire | Hairstylist |
Costume & Make-Up | Michael Powell | Hairstylist |
Costume & Make-Up | Autumn Lee Sandberg | Hairstylist |
Costume & Make-Up | Steven R. Soussanna | Hairstylist |
Costume & Make-Up | Tricia Sawyer | Makeup Artist |
Costume & Make-Up | Suzanne Diaz | Makeup Artist |
Costume & Make-Up | Jennifer McCollom | Makeup Artist |
Costume & Make-Up | Iraina Crenshaw | Hairstylist |
Production | Melissa Kostenbauder | Casting Associate |
Production | Tona B. Dahlquist | Extras Casting |
Crew | Elizabeth Hines | Intern |
Crew | Rene Williams | Intern |
Crew | Drew Evan Grey | Production Office Assistant |
Crew | Kallen Hollifield Dehart | Animal Wrangler |
Costume & Make-Up | Robin Beauchesne | Makeup Artist |
Costume & Make-Up | Rick Pour | Makeup Artist |
Costume & Make-Up | Vasilios Tanis | Makeup Artist |
Costume & Make-Up | Marie Delprete | Makeup Artist |
Costume & Make-Up | Barbara Cantu | Hairstylist |
Costume & Make-Up | Rex Faile | Hairstylist |
Costume & Make-Up | Kelly E. Caldwell | Hairstylist |
Costume & Make-Up | Mary Ashton Glasser | Hairstylist |
Costume & Make-Up | Patricia McAlhany Glasser | Hairstylist |
Costume & Make-Up | Priscilla Green | Hairstylist |
Costume & Make-Up | Kimberly Holcome | Hairstylist |
Costume & Make-Up | Yvette Stone | Hairstylist |
Costume & Make-Up | Dawn Turner | Hairstylist |
Costume & Make-Up | Herita Jones | Makeup Artist |
Costume & Make-Up | Bryn E. Leetch | Hairstylist |
Costume & Make-Up | Lavonyelle Simmons | Hairstylist |
Production | Shayna Markowitz | Casting Assistant |
Production | Jackie Burch | Location Casting |
Crew | Matt Appleby | Set Production Assistant |
Crew | Michael A. Fry | Set Production Assistant |
Crew | Tarin Squillante | Set Production Assistant |
Art | Erin Draney | Lead Painter |
Editing | Cherry Barber-Petenbrink | Colorist |
Costume & Make-Up | Aubrey Harley II | Hairstylist |
Costume & Make-Up | Colleen LaBaff | Hairstylist |
Crew | Ben Hammock | Set Production Assistant |
Crew | Derek Wilson | Set Production Assistant |
Crew | Jonwilder Lee Bartlett | Animal Wrangler |
Crew | Richard M. Cole | Generator Operator |
Crew | Trey Gordon | Propmaker |
Costume & Make-Up | Cheri Minns | Makeup Artist |
Costume & Make-Up | Clare Gniadek | Key Hair Stylist |
Costume & Make-Up | Nicole DeFrancesco | Hairstylist |
Costume & Make-Up | Bryan Whisnant | Hairstylist |
Crew | Adam Meadows | Set Production Assistant |
Production | Caroline Livengood | Production Secretary |
Crew | Omar Hashmy | Production Office Assistant |
Art | Michael Bigham | Location Scout |
Costume & Make-Up | Terri Helms | Costumer |
Costume & Make-Up | Nikoletta Skarlatos | Key Makeup Artist |
Costume & Make-Up | Peter De Oliveira | Makeup Artist |
Costume & Make-Up | Conor McCullagh | Makeup Artist |
Costume & Make-Up | Kris Evans | Makeup Supervisor |
Costume & Make-Up | Jerri Hanna | Hairstylist |
Costume & Make-Up | Melanie Verkins | Hairstylist |
Crew | Stephanie Fowler Adams | Studio Teacher |
Production | Alicia R. Elliott | Production Secretary |
Crew | Drew Grant | Production Office Assistant |
Costume & Make-Up | Gloria Shih | Costume Illustrator |
Costume & Make-Up | Melissa B. Pollak | Hairstylist |
Costume & Make-Up | Anthony Jordan McClain | Hairstylist |
Costume & Make-Up | Taran Hoyle | Hairstylist |
Crew | Patrick Priest | Set Production Assistant |
Crew | Sergio Sanchez | Intern |
Art | Peter R. Minor | Location Scout |
Art | I. Karl Golden | Location Scout |
Art | Thomas A. Morris Jr. | Construction Coordinator |
Costume & Make-Up | Erin Keith | Makeup Artist |
Costume & Make-Up | Edouard F. Henriques | Makeup Artist |
Costume & Make-Up | Bradley M. Look | Makeup Artist |
Costume & Make-Up | Chris Varosky | Makeup Artist |
Costume & Make-Up | Glenn Hetrick | Prosthetic Designer |
Costume & Make-Up | Sheryl Blum | Hairstylist |
Costume & Make-Up | Elena Arroy | Makeup Artist |
Costume & Make-Up | Lindsay Irish-Desarno | Makeup Artist |
Costume & Make-Up | Linda Kamp | Makeup Artist |
Costume & Make-Up | Deborah Ball | Hairstylist |
Costume & Make-Up | Heather Chobor | Hairstylist |
Costume & Make-Up | Chelsea E. Miles | Hairstylist |
Costume & Make-Up | Bryan David Moss | Hairstylist |
Costume & Make-Up | Elizabeth Robinson | Hairstylist |
Costume & Make-Up | Gunn Espegard | Makeup Artist |
Costume & Make-Up | Cyndi Reece-Thorne | Makeup Artist |
Costume & Make-Up | Julie Socash | Makeup Artist |
Costume & Make-Up | Veronica Lorenz | Makeup Artist |
Costume & Make-Up | Susan Buffington | Hairstylist |
Costume & Make-Up | Randa Squillacote | Hairstylist |
Costume & Make-Up | Beka Wilson | Hairstylist |
Crew | Sara Justus | Intern |
Crew | Elizabeth Guiberteau | Intern |
Crew | Julia Pechanek | Intern |
Crew | Lauren Baker | Production Office Assistant |
Crew | Jessica Posada | Production Office Assistant |
Costume & Make-Up | Jason Willis | Makeup Artist |
Costume & Make-Up | Anita Brabec | Makeup Artist |
Costume & Make-Up | Lufeng Qu | Makeup Artist |
Costume & Make-Up | Taylor Petenbrink | Hairstylist |
Costume & Make-Up | Travis Pates | Makeup Artist |
Costume & Make-Up | Jennifer Hanna | Hairstylist |
Art | Hiroshi Katigari | Sculptor |
Costume & Make-Up | Mirah Hendrix | Hairstylist |
Costume & Make-Up | Sparkles Hill | Hairstylist |
Costume & Make-Up | Sylvia Hendrix | Hairstylist |
Costume & Make-Up | Gina Baran | Hairstylist |
Costume & Make-Up | Taylor Price | Hairstylist |
Costume & Make-Up | Laura Lindsey | Hairstylist |
Crew | Michele Cusick | Set Production Assistant |
Costume & Make-Up | Scott H. Reeder | Hairstylist |
Costume & Make-Up | Kerri Underwood | Hairstylist |
Crew | Will Storrs | Intern |
Crew | Nicholas Hoisington | Set Production Assistant |
Costume & Make-Up | Becky Cotton | Makeup Artist |
Costume & Make-Up | Meagan Herrera | Hairstylist |
Costume & Make-Up | Bernard Williams | Hairstylist |
Crew | Dustin Davis | Intern |
Crew | Christopher Hewat | Production Office Assistant |
Costume & Make-Up | Leslie Devlin | Makeup Artist |
Costume & Make-Up | Robert Maverick | Makeup Artist |
Costume & Make-Up | Lisa Rocco | Makeup Artist |
Costume & Make-Up | Linda D. Flowers | Hair Designer |
Costume & Make-Up | Joe E. Matke III | Hairstylist |
Costume & Make-Up | Monica Diventi | Hairstylist |
Costume & Make-Up | Katrina Suhre | Hairstylist |
Costume & Make-Up | Lyle K. Wilson | Hairstylist |
Production | T. Ryan Hill | Extras Casting Assistant |
Crew | Melissa Zeigler | Set Production Assistant |
Crew | Michelle D'Antonio | Intern |
Crew | Sarah Egri | Intern |
Costume & Make-Up | Heidi Hafer | Costumer |
Costume & Make-Up | Christian Cordella | Costume Illustrator |
Costume & Make-Up | Joshua Ditata | Hairstylist |
Costume & Make-Up | Kristen Howell | Hairstylist |
Costume & Make-Up | Colette Slattery | Hairstylist |
Crew | Anna Stachow | Intern |
Crew | Jason Blackman | Production Office Assistant |
Crew | Paul L. Saunders | Propmaker |
Crew | Lance Carter | Propmaker |
Crew | James J. Hogue Jr. | Propmaker |
Crew | Danny Kiser | Propmaker |
Crew | Reginald T. Lawson | Propmaker |
Crew | Evan Pileri | Propmaker |
Crew | Lester V. Stone | Propmaker |
Crew | Paul W. Gorfine | Scenic Artist |
Crew | Laura C. McPherson | Scenic Artist |
Art | Judith Orszula | Painter |
Crew | Craig Fehrman | Transportation Coordinator |
Crew | Leonel Alvarez | Driver |
Crew | John C. Granger | Driver |
Crew | Ryan Beams | Set Production Assistant |
Crew | James Edward Tilden | Set Production Assistant |
Sound | Peter Zinda | Sound Editor |
Crew | Steve Butner | Propmaker |
Crew | William S. Lake | Propmaker |
Crew | Steve Sonefeld | Propmaker |
Crew | Dewey Graham | Driver |
Crew | Marijan 'Mario' Zoric | Chef |
Camera | Sam Hurwitz | Epk Producer |
Camera | Joe D'Alessandro | Camera Operator |
Art | Lisa Kurk | Construction Buyer |
Crew | Cal Ocampo | Propmaker |
Crew | Mitchell O'Sheal | Propmaker |
Crew | Greg Price | Propmaker |
Crew | Jeffrey N. Weeks | Propmaker |
Crew | Chris Wright | Propmaker |
Art | Mared G. Scutti | Construction Foreman |
Crew | Thomas John | Scenic Artist |
Crew | Robert Gillis | Driver |
Crew | Timothy Johnson | Driver |
Crew | Michael O'Brien | Driver |
Crew | Victor Ybiernas | Driver |
Crew | Kenneth Shelton | Animal Coordinator |
Crew | Barry Coleman | Set Medic |
Crew | Laura Sevier | Clearances Consultant |
Crew | James B. Bell | Propmaker |
Art | Aaron Brent Jaggers | Construction Foreman |
Crew | Ilkay Avci | Propmaker |
Crew | Sam Cody Ball | Propmaker |
Crew | Cindy Berry | Propmaker |
Crew | Kevin Twomey | Propmaker |
Crew | Richard Riggs | Scenic Artist |
Crew | William F. Gambill | Scenic Artist |
Crew | Jim L. Johnson | Driver |
Crew | Dennis Steere | Driver |
Crew | Anthony Zoric | Assistant Chef |
Crew | Cassandra Barbour | Clearances Consultant |
Directing | Chad Stahelski | Second Unit Director |
Costume & Make-Up | Teresa Beach | Costumer |
Crew | Cathy Mitchell | Craft Service |
Crew | Imraan Ismail | Post Production Assistant |
Crew | Crystal L. Dellinger | Propmaker |
Crew | Tim Owen | Propmaker |
Crew | Larry Brooks | Propmaker |
Crew | Steven C. Penix | Transportation Co-Captain |
Crew | Kevin Andrew Hyde | Driver |
Crew | David Allen Granger | Propmaker |
Directing | Steven Soderbergh | Second Unit Director |
Crew | Delane Moss | Propmaker |
Camera | Alan Aldridge | First Assistant Camera |
Crew | Christopher Woodworth | Scenic Artist |
Crew | Randal Woodward | Scenic Artist |
Sound | Gary A. Hecker | Foley Supervisor |
Crew | Mike Gregorio | Driver |
Crew | Mike Stewart | Security |
Camera | Warren Brace | Second Assistant Camera |
Sound | Christopher Assells | Sound Editor |
Sound | Glenn T. Morgan | Sound Editor |
Crew | James Gallarini | Propmaker |
Crew | Michael E. Hall | Propmaker |
Crew | Bryan H. Lee | Propmaker |
Crew | Hal McFeely III | Propmaker |
Crew | Joseph Washburn | Propmaker |
Crew | Alton McClellan | Scenic Artist |
Art | Frank Stone | Painter |
Art | Ben Woodworth | Painter |
Crew | Neil Castles | Driver |
Crew | Joey Parker | Driver |
Crew | Rick Womelduff | Driver |
Crew | Sadie Paige Barton | Set Production Assistant |
Crew | George Lefave | Set Production Assistant |
Sound | Kris Fenske | Sound Designer |
Sound | Margit Pfeiffer | Dialogue Editor |
Crew | Robert Ferguson | Propmaker |
Crew | Joseph Golz | Propmaker |
Crew | Ernest Huff | Propmaker |
Crew | Sam Ogden | Propmaker |
Crew | Cara E. Rhodes | Propmaker |
Crew | Rae Signer | Scenic Artist |
Crew | Sean Whalen | Scenic Artist |
Art | Nicole T. Strojny | Painter |
Crew | Todd Stacey Anderson | Driver |
Camera | Steve Skinner | Key Grip |
Sound | Paul Hackner | Sound Editor |
Crew | James David Crouch | Propmaker |
Crew | Jeremy Holroyd | Propmaker |
Crew | Mario J. Liva | Propmaker |
Crew | Robert E. McNally | Propmaker |
Crew | Jessie Smith | Propmaker |
Crew | John R. Smyrl | Propmaker |
Crew | Andrea Nowowiejski | Scenic Artist |
Crew | Stephanie Macomber | Scenic Artist |
Crew | John Rice Sr. | Transportation Captain |
Crew | Mike Shannon | Transportation Captain |
Crew | Ladonna P. Norwood | Driver |
Crew | Craig Carter | Animal Wrangler |
Crew | Matthew Kelly Jackson | Film Processor |
Costume & Make-Up | Pamela Miller | Costumer |
Crew | Rose Luther | Set Production Assistant |
Crew | Cindy Nache' Hatchel | Craft Service |
Crew | William M. Bohlen | Propmaker |
Crew | Thomas C. Fitzpatrick | Propmaker |
Crew | Jeremy Gibbs | Propmaker |
Crew | Josh Pearson | Propmaker |
Crew | Tim Potts | Propmaker |
Crew | Russell Evans | Propmaker |
Crew | Tim Hunley | Scenic Artist |
Crew | Penny S. Thomas | Scenic Artist |
Art | Michael G. Khalil | Painter |
Camera | David Noble | Best Boy Grip |
Costume & Make-Up | Myra N. Foy | Costumer |
Crew | Hobie Bohlen | Propmaker |
Crew | Jonathan Tucker Deese | Propmaker |
Crew | Alex Doyle | Propmaker |
Crew | John Thomas | Scenic Artist |
Crew | Chris Bogart | Scenic Artist |
Crew | Charles Mitchell | Propmaker |
Crew | William Rampey | Propmaker |
Crew | Rod Garvin | Scenic Artist |
Crew | Greg Schmitz | Scenic Artist |
Art | Matthew Andrews | Painter |
Art | Thomas B. Aykroid Jr. | Painter |
Crew | Brian Marshall Turner | Set Medic |
Directing | Peter Rodger | Second Unit Director |
Art | Lamont Snipes | Painter |
Crew | McCullen Lewis | Driver |
Sound | Sidney Williams | Sound Mixer |
Camera | Brian Knox | Grip |
Lighting | James R. Tamaro | Gaffer |
Camera | Shawn C. H. Baron | Grip |
Crew | Jeese Tyler | Set Production Assistant |
Crew | Jacqueline "Bobbi" Wherry | Craft Service |
Sound | Greg Hedgepath | Sound Editor |
Camera | Lane Oliver | Grip |
Sound | Glynna Grimala | ADR Supervisor |
Crew | Kevin Halas | Propmaker |
Crew | Rodney N. Goode | Propmaker |
Crew | Kenneth W. Heist Jr. | Propmaker |
Crew | James Earl Jamieson | Propmaker |
Crew | Lenual Mukai | Propmaker |
Crew | Bryan Paul Stewart | Propmaker |
Crew | Marty Smith | Propmaker |
Crew | Scott B. Warner | Propmaker |
Crew | S. Curran Smith | Propmaker |
Art | Jehan Purcell | Painter |
Art | Aaron John Failing | Painter |
Art | George Vielma | Painter |
Crew | Phil Shope | Driver |
Crew | Wayne Parviainen | Driver |
Crew | Michelle Lee Brown | Craft Service |
Crew | Robyn M. Brown | Assistant Craft Service |
Costume & Make-Up | Suann Sobkowski | Costumer |
Directing | Jon Kilik | Second Unit Director |
Sound | Bill R. Dean | Sound Designer |
Camera | Christopher A. Schenck | Camera Operator |
Crew | Tony Jenzano | Video Assist Operator |
Crew | Jennie Lebeau | Set Medic |
Art | William Scot Noonan | Construction Coordinator |
Crew | Kevin Apsitis | Propmaker |
Crew | Jim B. Earnhardt | Propmaker |
Crew | Matthew Lamb | Propmaker |
Crew | Randall R. Milazzo | Propmaker |
Production | Adrian Valdes | Location Manager |
Crew | Tracy Lafferty | Transportation Coordinator |
Crew | Randy Bowie | Security |
Camera | Gary Scott | First Assistant Camera |
Camera | Neil Orchard | Grip |
Costume & Make-Up | Laura Wadford | Costumer |
Sound | Nancy MacLeod | Foley Editor |
Crew | Jeff Kramer | Propmaker |
Crew | Gary W. Lang | Propmaker |
Crew | Albert Sheppard | Propmaker |
Art | Alexander Scutti | Key Construction Grip |
Crew | Gordon Huggins | Scenic Artist |
Art | Petra Abigail Gugler | Painter |
Crew | Jimmy D. Wright | Driver |
Crew | Rich Bellina | Set Medic |
Directing | Scott Farrar | Second Unit Director |
Crew | LaCourtney Garrett | Set Production Assistant |
Crew | Caleb S. Varnadoe | Set Production Assistant |
Sound | Wade Wilson | Foley Editor |
Sound | Chris Navarro | ADR Mixer |
Sound | Robert Llamas | ADR Recordist |
Sound | Gray Bender | ADR Recordist |
Art | Robert Stromburg | Concept Artist |
Visual Effects | S. Regina Carney | Visual Effects Coordinator |
Crew | John Brennick | Compositor |
Crew | William Johnson | Compositor |
Sound | Charlie Campagna | ADR Recordist |
Visual Effects | Richard Martin | Compositing Supervisor |
Visual Effects | Anouk L'Heureux | Visual Effects Coordinator |
Visual Effects | Omar Hashmy | Visual Effects Production Assistant |
Art | Reid Southen | Concept Artist |
Crew | Johnathan Sims | Compositor |
Visual Effects | Thierry Delattre | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Production | George Zidd | Data Management Technician |
Production | Derek Schneider | Data Management Technician |
Art | Christian Alzmann | Concept Artist |
Visual Effects | Jean-Pierre Flayeux | Compositing Supervisor |
Sound | Steve Giammaria | ADR Mixer |
Editing | Chris Jensen | Digital Colorist |
Visual Effects | Jacquie Barnbrook | Visual Effects Producer |
Art | Alex Jaeger | Concept Artist |
Visual Effects | Pierre Raymond | Visual Effects Producer |
Sound | Julio Carmona | ADR Recordist |
Sound | Drea Morin | ADR Recordist |
Visual Effects | Scott Farrar | Additional Visual Effects |
Sound | Nerses Gezalyan | Foley Mixer |
Crew | Ceri Thomas | Mix Technician |
Editing | Michael Hatzer | Digital Colorist |
Visual Effects | Michel Barrière | Compositing Supervisor |
Visual Effects | Daniel Leduc | Visual Effects Producer |
Visual Effects | Philippe Theroux | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Crew | Hubert D. Carroll II | Compositor |
Editing | Mark Sahagun | Digital Intermediate Editor |
Visual Effects | G. "Nic" Nicholson | Visual Effects Technical Director |
Sound | Gary Marullo | Foley Artist |
Sound | Tami Treadwell | ADR Mixer |
Sound | Ron Bedrosian | ADR Mixer |
Sound | Patrick Christensen | ADR Recordist |
Editing | Bob Peishel | Digital Intermediate Producer |
Production | Ashley Farber | Data Management Technician |
Art | Ivo Horvat | Concept Artist |
Sound | Christopher Moriana | Foley Artist |
Crew | John Stewart | Compositor |
Crew | Randy Little | Compositor |
Sound | Catherine Harper | Foley Artist |
Sound | Maxime Vermette | ADR Mixer |
Sound | Shane Hayes | ADR Recordist |
Crew | Robert Althoff | Mix Technician |
Visual Effects | Joanie Croteau | Visual Effects Coordinator |
Visual Effects | Myléne Guérin | Visual Effects Coordinator |
Production | Ron Perez | Data Management Technician |
Production | Cameron Weaver | Data Management Technician |
Visual Effects | Josef Sy | Animation |
Crew | Pierre Blain | Compositor |
Crew | Véronique Tremblay | Compositor |
Production | Belly Mingmuong | Production Assistant |
Visual Effects | Jared Embley | Visual Effects Technical Director |
Crew | Timothy Bowman | Compositor |
Crew | Max Harris | Compositor |
Visual Effects | Lars Simkins | CG Animator |
Visual Effects | Angie Howard | Visual Effects Production Manager |
Visual Effects | Victor Grant | VFX Supervisor |
Sound | David Olson | Music Editor |
Crew | Michel Bergeron | Compositor |
Crew | Jocelyn Maher | Compositor |
Crew | Francois Metivier | Compositor |
Visual Effects | Mauricio Valderrama | Rotoscoping Artist |
Art | Owen Carroll | Painter |
Visual Effects | Morgan Read | Animation |
Visual Effects | Garrett Fry | Matte Painter |
Crew | Peter O'Connell | Compositor |
Visual Effects | Addie Manis | VFX Production Coordinator |
Visual Effects | Viktorija Ogureckaja | VFX Production Coordinator |
Visual Effects | Katharina Koepke | VFX Production Coordinator |
Visual Effects | Brooke Grossman | Compositing Lead |
Visual Effects | Emanuele Paris | Visual Effects Technical Director |
Visual Effects | Betsy Paterson | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Visual Effects | Trey Roane | Animation |
Lighting | Thomas Capizzi | Lighting Artist |
Art | Marcus Collins | Art Designer |
Visual Effects | Jeanette Brill | Visual Effects Producer |
Sound | Jerome Leroy | Music Programmer |
Crew | Caroline Brien | Compositor |
Crew | Mathieu Dupuis | Compositor |
Production | Oliver Gravel | Production Assistant |
Visual Effects | Richard Thwaites | VFX Production Coordinator |
Visual Effects | Anto Bond | Modelling Supervisor |
Visual Effects | Suchitra Keshri | Modeling |
Visual Effects | Eric Bates | Animation |
Visual Effects | Tyler Bartley | Matte Painter |
Crew | Matthew Shaw | Compositor |
Visual Effects | Christian Boudman | Compositing Supervisor |
Visual Effects | Kim Rampaul | Visual Effects Coordinator |
Crew | Jammie Friday | Compositor |
Crew | Kristin Solid | Visual Effects Art Director |
Visual Effects | Mikael Genachte-Le Bail | Matte Painter |
Visual Effects | Akihito Ikeda | Character Designer |
Sound | Gavin Greenway | Orchestrator |
Directing | Steve Pelchat | Layout |
Crew | Nadine Homier | Compositor |
Crew | Emmanuel Pelletier | Compositor |
Visual Effects | Gemma James | Visual Effects Production Manager |
Art | Ben McEwan | Painter |
Crew | Samuel Norman | Compositor |
Visual Effects | Sven Martin | VFX Supervisor |
Visual Effects | Craig Chun | Modelling Supervisor |
Lighting | Jubin Dave | Lighting Supervisor |
Visual Effects | Michael Frattasio | Rotoscoping Artist |
Visual Effects | Michelle Deville | Character Designer |
Production | Karen Sidlow | Contract Manager |
Crew | Sebastien Jacob | Compositor |
Crew | Katy Savoie | Compositor |
Visual Effects | John Dietz | VFX Supervisor |
Visual Effects | Ray Leung | Modeling |
Art | Heath Baker | Paint Coordinator |
Art | Jeremy Kelly-Bakker | Painter |
Visual Effects | Owen Carroll | Rotoscoping Artist |
Visual Effects | Mark Kennedy | Animation |
Crew | Jeremy Burns | Compositor |
Crew | Robert Blue | Compositor |
Visual Effects | Elaina Scott | Animation |
Lighting | Matt Derksen | Rigging Supervisor |
Visual Effects | Jimmy Gordon | Animation Technical Director |
Visual Effects | David Alexander | CG Artist |
Visual Effects | Theodore Haines | Character Designer |
Crew | Matt Ward | Mixing Engineer |
Visual Effects | David Roberge | Modeling |
Camera | Michael Karp | Camera Department Manager |
Visual Effects | Susan Immomen | Rotoscoping Artist |
Art | Susan Immomen | Painter |
Visual Effects | Simon Herden | Rotoscoping Artist |
Visual Effects | Eric Gambini | Layout Supervisor |
Visual Effects | Ben Roberts | Compositing Lead |
Visual Effects | Bill Rodgers | Animation |
Visual Effects | Chad Shattuck | Animation |
Sound | Curtis Roush | Music Editor |
Crew | Veronique Guay | Compositor |
Visual Effects | Steve Cypreos | Modeling |
Visual Effects | Jeremy Kelly-Baker | Rotoscoping Artist |
Visual Effects | Daniel Willis | Visual Effects Technical Director |
Crew | Randy Vellacott | Compositor |
Visual Effects | Megan Rohrbacher | Visual Effects Producer |
Visual Effects | Xiaowei Wang | Compositing Lead |
Visual Effects | Jesse Looney | Visual Effects Coordinator |
Visual Effects | Yinai Sun | Visual Effects Coordinator |
Visual Effects | Vanessa Cheung | Matte Painter |
Sound | Willa Yudell | Music Coordinator |
Sound | Sven Faulconer | Music Arranger |
Sound | Isobel Griffiths | Orchestrator |
Visual Effects | Mathieu Lalonde | Modeling |
Visual Effects | Marc Aubry | Animation |
Visual Effects | Sean Lahiff | VFX Editor |
Art | Simon Herden | Painter |
Visual Effects | Nathan Jones | Animation |
Visual Effects | Gabe Roccisano | Visual Effects Technical Director |
Visual Effects | Timmy Lundin | Visual Effects Technical Director |
Crew | Bob Wiatr | Compositor |
Crew | Lisa Deaner | Compositor |
Visual Effects | Thomas Bremer | CG Animator |
Crew | David Sweeney | Compositor |
Production | Allen Mascari | Production Assistant |
Visual Effects | Michael Ornelaz | Character Designer |
Crew | Shawn Murphy | Score Engineer |
Visual Effects | Francois Chancrin | Lead Animator |
Crew | Mathieu Leclaire | Technical Supervisor |
Crew | Anne Ui-Hyun Kim | Compositor |
Visual Effects | Na Song | Modeling |
Visual Effects | Ben McEwan | Rotoscoping Artist |
Visual Effects | Amy Sendon | Animation |
Crew | Annabelle Kent | Compositor |
Crew | Benjamin Myers | Compositor |
Crew | Abdullah Ecirli | Compositor |
Crew | Mark Day | Systems Administrators & Support |
Visual Effects | Björn Mayer | VFX Supervisor |
Visual Effects | Matthew Twyford | VFX Supervisor |
Visual Effects | Thomas Lautenbach | VFX Supervisor |
Crew | Ben Campanaro | Compositor |
Production | Sylvie Talbot | Administration |
Visual Effects | Gary Nolin | Visual Effects Producer |
Production | Anne Tremblay | Administration |
Visual Effects | Nathan Srigley | Animation |
Crew | Patrick Piche | Technical Supervisor |
Visual Effects | David Covarrubias | Mechanical & Creature Designer |
Crew | Sean O'Connor | Compositor |
Crew | Marc Sadeghi | Executive Visual Effects Producer |
Sound | William Ross | Music Arranger |
Crew | Sébastien Rioux | Compositor |
Production | Pierrot Berube | Production Assistant |
Crew | Samuel Lepage-Bedard | Compositor |
Crew | Ben Dickson | Compositor |
Visual Effects | Freddy Burgos | Animation |
Visual Effects | Nathan Jones | Animation |
Crew | Toby Angwin | Compositor |
Sound | Thomas Bowes | Orchestrator |
Visual Effects | Josh Herman | Character Designer |
Visual Effects | Clint G. Reagan | Pre-Visualization Supervisor |
Visual Effects | Gaetan Thiffault | Animation |
Visual Effects | Alex Meddick | VFX Editor |
Visual Effects | Shamus Baker | Modelling Supervisor |
Visual Effects | Heath Baker | Roto Supervisor |
Crew | Steven "Pix" Pickles | Systems Administrators & Support |
Visual Effects | Guo-Feng Tang | VFX Production Coordinator |
Crew | Ante Dekovic | Compositor |
Crew | Shawn Ewashko | Compositor |
Crew | Bill Georgiou | Compositor |
Visual Effects | Scott Patton | Lead Character Designer |
Visual Effects | Jeff Deist | Character Designer |
Crew | Patrice-Alain Barrette | Compositor |
Crew | Guillaume St-Aubin-Seers | Compositor |
Visual Effects | Dennis Jones | VFX Supervisor |
Visual Effects | Jason Madigan | Compositing Supervisor |
Crew | Sebastian Bommersheim | Compositor |
Crew | Simon Dye | Compositor |
Visual Effects | John F.K. Parenteau | VFX Supervisor |
Visual Effects | Kevin Kipper | CG Animator |
Visual Effects | Eriks Vitolins | Animation |
Visual Effects | Dawn Dininger | Character Designer |
Sound | Jim Weidman | Music Editor |
Crew | Paul Beaudry | Compositor |
Production | Caroline Belisle | Administration |
Production | Deborah Zadzora | Administration |
Visual Effects | Victor Glushchenko | Animation Director |
Visual Effects | Prema Paetsch | Visual Effects Technical Director |
Visual Effects | Alana Aranki | Compositing Lead |
Crew | Robert Rowles | Compositor |
Crew | Feng Gao | Compositor |
Visual Effects | Chris Grun | Matte Painter |
Visual Effects | Michael Comly | Matte Painter |
Visual Effects | John Rosengrant | Character Designer |
Crew | Jalal Tchelebi | Technical Supervisor |
Directing | Alain Lacroix | Layout |
Crew | Oliver Beaulieu | Compositor |
Crew | Francois Leduc | Compositor |
Visual Effects | Mark Story | Visual Effects Coordinator |
Visual Effects | Nick Cattell | Matte Painter |
Visual Effects | Jason Shulman | Animation |
Visual Effects | Onesimus Nuernberger | Matte Painter |
Visual Effects | Joseph Shahood | Visual Effects Coordinator |
Art | Michael Frattasio | Painter |
Visual Effects | Brandon Harr | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Sound | Jo Buckley | Orchestrator |
Visual Effects | Danny Levesque | Effects Supervisor |
Lighting | Dwayne Lance Elahie | Rigging Supervisor |
Visual Effects | Helen Clare | Visual Effects Coordinator |
Visual Effects | Virginia Wilson | Visual Effects Coordinator |
Art | Nick Pill | Art Direction |
Visual Effects | Damien Thaller | Matte Painter |
Visual Effects | Beck Veitch | Compositing Lead |
Crew | Spyro Polymiadas | Systems Administrators & Support |
Visual Effects | Daniel Midgley | Visual Effects Coordinator |
Lighting | Fabio Zangla | Lighting Supervisor |
Visual Effects | Sujesh Nair | Modeling |
Lighting | Rus Brutsche | Lighting Artist |
Crew | Jonathan B. Robinson | Compositor |
Visual Effects | Don Hatch | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Visual Effects | Todd Mesher | CG Artist |
Visual Effects | Ian Joyner | Lead Character Designer |
Crew | T Bone Burnett | Additional Music |
Crew | William Ross | Additional Music |
Sound | Stuart Michael Thomas | Music Arranger |
Visual Effects | John Van Der Zalm | Creature Technical Director |
Visual Effects | Andrew Butler | Creature Technical Director |
Production | Curtis A. Miller | Production Supervisor |
Visual Effects | Mary Stuart | Visual Effects Producer |
Visual Effects | Nandan Phansalkar | Creature Technical Director |
Lighting | John Priebe | Rigging Gaffer |
Visual Effects | Tim Mackintosh | Creature Technical Director |
Crew | Nicolas-Alexandre Noel | CG Supervisor |
Visual Effects | Catalin Niculescu | Creature Technical Director |
Visual Effects | Jeremy Yeokhoo | Creature Technical Director |
Visual Effects | Paris Downes | Creature Technical Director |
Crew | Lafleche Dumais | CG Supervisor |
Art | Terry Haskell | Assistant Property Master |
Sound | Michael Keller | Sound Editor |
Crew | Julie Stark | Compositor |
Visual Effects | Steve Graves | CG Animator |
Crew | Richard King | Stunts |
Crew | Jackson Spidell | Stunts |
Costume & Make-Up | Bren Cook | Ager/Dyer |
Visual Effects | Sam Baker | Animation |
Visual Effects | Jason Zimmerman | Compositing Supervisor |
Visual Effects | Raphael Valle | Visual Effects Compositor |
Costume & Make-Up | Evelyn Roach | Hairstylist |
Lighting | Jason Dunn | Key Rigging Grip |
Art | Jay Smith | Set Dresser |
Costume & Make-Up | Mary Everett | Hairstylist |
Costume & Make-Up | Joyce Gilliard | Hairstylist |
Visual Effects | Alex Poei | Animation |
Crew | Ben White | Set Production Assistant |
Crew | Walter Kiesling | Special Effects Technician |
Crew | Kimberly Shannon Murphy | Stunts |
Costume & Make-Up | Kathy W. Estocin | Hairstylist |
Crew | Lisa Ann Wilson | Intern |
Crew | Kalia Prescott | Stunts |
Crew | Eddie J. Fernandez | Stunts |
Sound | Taylor Swift | Songs |
Crew | Ben Howe | Propmaker |