Following a huge misunderstanding, two friends always decide to tackle everything to make up for lost time.
Sound | Miguel Rejas | Sound |
Crew | Patrick Cauderlier | Stunt Coordinator |
Costume & Make-Up | Anne Schotte | Costume Design |
Camera | Guillaume Schiffman | Director of Photography |
Sound | Marc Doisne | Sound Re-Recording Mixer |
Editing | Célia Lafitedupont | Editor |
Production | Jérôme Seydoux | Producer |
Art | Marie Cheminal | Production Design |
Directing | Matthieu Delaporte | Director |
Writing | Matthieu Delaporte | Writer |
Production | Matthieu Delaporte | Co-Producer |
Directing | Alexandre de La Patellière | Director |
Writing | Alexandre de La Patellière | Writer |
Production | Alexandre de La Patellière | Co-Producer |
Editing | Sarah Ternat | Editor |
Art | Pierre Soubestre | Location Scout |
Sound | Jérôme Rebotier | Original Music Composer |
Crew | Charles-Axel Vollard | Special Effects |
Production | Dimitri Rassam | Producer |
Sound | Julie Brenta | Sound |
Crew | Clément Huet | Stunts |
Camera | Giovanni Quéné | Grip |
Art | François Pujol | Location Scout |
Art | Anne-Sophie Delaunay | Assistant Art Director |
Art | Stephanie Laurent Delarue | Assistant Production Design |
Production | Patrice Arrat | Production Manager |
Visual Effects | Thomas Duval | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Camera | Eric Bialas | Camera Operator |
Art | Michèle Massé | Location Scout |
Sound | Séverin Engler | Sound |
Editing | Richard Deusy | Colorist |
Crew | Jérome Miel | Special Effects Coordinator |
Costume & Make-Up | Géraldine Lemaire | Hairstylist |
Costume & Make-Up | Pierre Olivier Persin | Prosthetic Designer |
Crew | Sébastien Seveau | Stunt Coordinator |
Crew | Max Garnier | Special Effects |
Crew | Sybille Blouin | Stunt Driver |
Sound | Rebecca Delannet | Music Supervisor |
Sound | Astrid Gomez-Montoya | Music Supervisor |
Crew | Pascal Roblin | Stunt Driver |
Sound | Romain Cadilhac | Boom Operator |
Sound | Clément Trahard | Boom Operator |
Visual Effects | Philippe Desfretier | Digital Compositor |
Crew | Nicolas Baudens | Post-Production Manager |
Lighting | Mathieu Poudevigne | Electrician |
Costume & Make-Up | Laure Villemer | Wardrobe Coordinator |
Production | Ardavan Safaee | Co-Producer |
Camera | Mika Cotellon | Still Photographer |
Camera | François Perrault-Alix | Best Boy Grip |
Lighting | Patrick Chizallet | Rigging Grip |
Sound | Gisèle Gérard-Tolini | Orchestrator |
Sound | Gisèle Gérard-Tolini | Conductor |
Crew | Jean-Claude Dauphinot | Special Effects Technician |
Lighting | Hans Krumenacker | Electrician |
Sound | Charles de Ville | Dialogue Editor |
Directing | Jiya Bhardwaj | Second Assistant Director |
Directing | Shubhank Rishi | Third Assistant Director |
Costume & Make-Up | Michèle Constantinides | Key Makeup Artist |
Production | Déborah Benattar | Executive Producer |
Directing | Chantal Pernecker | Script Supervisor |
Directing | Dylan Talleux | First Assistant Director |
Visual Effects | Thibaut Granier | Digital Compositor |
Costume & Make-Up | Stéphane Malheu | Hairstylist |
Visual Effects | Irène Cunat | Digital Compositor |
Production | Marie de Cenival | Associate Producer |
Directing | Joseph Rapp | First Assistant Director |
Production | Charles Zemer | Unit Manager |
Camera | Lionel Kuhn | Grip |
Camera | Grégoire Benzaquen | Additional Grip |
Directing | Sonia Mandelbaum | Second Assistant Director |
Production | Antoine Boulay | Unit Manager |
Costume & Make-Up | Jean-Christophe Roger | Makeup Department Head |
Costume & Make-Up | Indiana Sylla | Costumer |
Production | François Bernard | Production Manager |
Production | Emmanuel Butelet | Unit Manager |
Production | Jacquot Clotilde | Unit Manager |
Production | Franck Filippelli | Assistant Unit Manager |
Production | Camille Nahassia | Assistant Production Manager |
Production | Kiran Shetty | Production Manager |
Directing | Mukesh Kumaravel | Second Assistant Director |
Art | Melvin Nkosi | Location Scout |
Directing | Melvin Nkosi | Third Assistant Director |
Directing | Prince Shah | First Assistant Director |
Art | Cécile Hurlé | Set Dresser |
Sound | Antoine Citrinot | Assistant Sound Editor |
Sound | David Davister | Foley Recordist |
Sound | Anais Letiexhe | ADR Supervisor |
Visual Effects | Théophile Dhuicque | Visual Effects Coordinator |
Visual Effects | François Masle | Digital Compositor |
Crew | Clément Delporte | Stunt Driver |
Crew | Alexandre Rambure | Stunt Driver |
Crew | Jack-Alexandre Soufflard | Stunt Driver |
Camera | David Ciccodicola | First Assistant Camera |
Camera | Pierre Helie De Peretti | Additional Grip |
Lighting | Eric Garzena | Best Boy Electric |
Camera | Hugo Gastaud | Assistant Camera |
Camera | Guillaume Genini | First Assistant Camera |
Lighting | Loïc Limosin | Gaffer |
Camera | Laurent Menoury | Key Grip |
Camera | Jana Noel | Second Assistant Camera |
Production | Tom Hashemi | Extras Casting Assistant |
Production | Isabelle Kramrick | Casting |
Costume & Make-Up | Eric Bigot | Costumer |
Costume & Make-Up | Ayushi Jain | Costume Supervisor |
Editing | Aurèle Collin | First Assistant Editor |
Editing | Jean-Louis Guichaoua | Online Editor |
Editing | Ines Sanchez | Colorist |
Sound | Angele Monchaux | Music Supervisor |
Camera | Michel Benoit | Additional Grip |