Dave and Emma have found the perfect house, until they discover a stash of heroine and end up imprisoned in it by violent thugs.
Production | Joel Silver | Producer |
Production | Robert Jones | Associate Producer |
Production | Dolph Lundgren | Executive Producer |
Camera | Matthew Irving | Director of Photography |
Editing | Don Adams | Editor |
Editing | Harry James Picardi | Assistant Editor |
Production | Alan Amiel | Producer |
Production | Moshe Diamant | Producer |
Production | Shannon Makhanian | Casting |
Production | Courtney Solomon | Executive Producer |
Production | Christopher Milburn | Co-Producer |
Production | Nick Thurlow | Executive Producer |
Production | Dawson Warner | Location Manager |
Camera | Brown Cooper | "B" Camera Operator |
Production | Lucy Mukerjee-Brown | Co-Producer |
Art | Jessica Navran | Set Designer |
Directing | Jennifer Carriere | Script Supervisor |
Editing | Andrew Drazek | Additional Editor |
Production | Bobby Ranghelov | Executive Producer |
Directing | Eduardo Rodríguez | Director |
Editing | Eduardo Rodríguez | Editor |
Sound | Luis Ascanio | Original Music Composer |
Production | Stephanie Caleb | Co-Producer |
Writing | Gary Spinelli | Writer |
Production | Gregory M. Walker | Executive Producer |
Sound | Ryan Chase Lee | Boom Operator |
Production | Brent Caballero | Casting |
Sound | Paul Knox | Boom Operator |
Production | Wayne Marc Godfrey | Associate Producer |
Production | Arnaud Lannic | Associate Producer |
Production | Steven A. Frankel | Executive Producer |
Art | James Eubank | Art Direction |
Art | James Eubank | Construction Coordinator |
Art | Michelle Jones | Production Design |
Art | Andy Montagnino | Assistant Property Master |
Costume & Make-Up | Jennifer Kamrath | Costume Designer |
Art | John Richoux | Set Decoration |
Visual Effects | Tarn Fox | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Costume & Make-Up | Britany Viguerie | Costume Supervisor |
Costume & Make-Up | Jacenda Burkett | Makeup Department Head |
Costume & Make-Up | Nyima Johnston | Key Set Costumer |
Crew | Lex D. Geddings | Stunts |
Sound | Jesse Kees | Sound Effects Editor |
Crew | Jesse Kees | Post Production Assistant |
Sound | Jesse Kees | ADR Editor |
Crew | Stanton Barrett | Stunts |
Production | Stacy Frankel | Associate Producer |
Art | Kristin Cheramie | Art Department Coordinator |
Art | S. Todd Whitaker | Set Dresser |
Sound | Jon Vogl | Sound Re-Recording Mixer |
Sound | Jon Vogl | Dialogue Editor |
Sound | Jon Vogl | Sound Supervisor |
Visual Effects | D.J. Shea | Visual Effects Producer |
Sound | Mark Ettel | Sound Re-Recording Mixer |
Camera | Rico Torres | Still Photographer |
Sound | David Barbee | Sound Effects Editor |
Production | Charles Rapp | Unit Production Manager |
Production | Charles Rapp | Line Producer |
Sound | Jeremy Pleasant | Music Supervisor |
Costume & Make-Up | Emily Tatum | Makeup Artist |
Art | Greg White | Leadman |
Art | Rose Leiker | Property Master |
Sound | Steve Papagiannis | Supervising Sound Effects Editor |
Crew | Nick Epper | Stunts |
Camera | Imre Juhász | "A" Camera Operator |
Camera | Darryl Wilson | Key Grip |
Sound | Andy Ross | Music Coordinator |
Crew | William Scharpf | Stunt Coordinator |
Crew | Tom Akos | Utility Stunts |
Production | Hank Langlois | Extras Casting |
Production | Curt Jackson | Assistant Location Manager |
Camera | Khris Bennett | Grip |
Camera | Fred Cooper | Best Boy Grip |
Crew | Caitlin Kinney | Stunts |
Crew | Pauline Boudreaux | Set Medic |
Production | Gerri Sax Bove | Post Production Coordinator |
Sound | Michael Russo | Sound Mixer |
Camera | Ryosuke Kawanaka | Second Assistant "B" Camera |
Production | Claire Schexnayder | Production Coordinator |
Camera | Amanda Bruce Parker | Second Assistant "A" Camera |
Lighting | Kyle D. Hutson | Best Boy Electric |
Camera | Marcos O. Lopez | First Assistant "A" Camera |
Production | Karen Scarborough | Payroll Accountant |
Sound | Dicken Berglund | ADR Mixer |
Production | John Bellina | Production Assistant |
Production | Josh Adler | Co-Producer |
Art | Jonathan Cappel | Set Dresser |
Sound | Peggy Blum | ADR Supervisor |
Sound | Peggy Blum | Foley Mixer |
Editing | Adam Rowe | Online Editor |
Crew | Dorit Yosha | Production Controller |
Lighting | Drew Frazier | Electrician |
Directing | Sara Lou Hartman | Second Second Assistant Director |
Crew | John Zimmerman | Utility Stunts |
Lighting | Dave Duren | Gaffer |
Directing | Vanessa Hickey | Second Assistant Director |
Crew | Larry Arceneaux | Transportation Captain |
Production | Michael L. Goldberg | Co-Producer |
Directing | Farris Hopkins | First Assistant Director |
Production | Joe Hagg | Production Secretary |
Camera | Michael Giannaccio | Grip |
Costume & Make-Up | Julie Viguerie | Costume Assistant |
Costume & Make-Up | Tracy McCaskill | Hair Department Head |
Production | Sylvia Frantom | Production Accountant |
Production | Alan Lam | First Assistant Accountant |
Production | Edward Trant | Assistant Accountant |
Crew | Marina Ranghelova | Transportation Coordinator |
Crew | Sherry Richard | Craft Service |
Crew | AK Charupe | Post Production Supervisor |
Production | Kate Bowen | Post Production Accountant |
Sound | Monique Raymond | Foley Artist |