Spider-Man: Across the Spider-Verse

Spider-Man: Across the Spider-Verse (2023)

It's how you wear the mask that matters.

star 8.3
From 6,292 Ratings
8.6 86 95%

Summary

After reuniting with Gwen Stacy, Brooklyn’s full-time, friendly neighborhood Spider-Man is catapulted across the Multiverse, where he encounters the Spider Society, a team of Spider-People charged with protecting the Multiverse’s very existence. But when the heroes clash on how to handle a new threat, Miles finds himself pitted against the other Spiders and must set out on his own to save those he loves most.

Spider-Man: Across the Spider-Verse Trailer

Watch Spider-Man: Across the Spider-Verse Online

You can now watch Spider-Man: Across the Spider-Verse online on the following streaming providers in the United States.

  • Spider-Man: Across the Spider-Verse Photos

    Directing Joaquim Dos Santos Director
    Production Amy Pascal Producer
    Production Phil Lord Producer
    Production Christopher Miller Producer
    Directing Kemp Powers Director
    Directing Justin K. Thompson Director
    Production Alonzo Ruvalcaba Co-Producer
    Production Avi Arad Producer
    Production Christina Steinberg Producer
    Sound Daniel Pemberton Original Music Composer
    Production Mary Hidalgo Casting
    Visual Effects Kris Anka Character Designer
    Production Peter Ramsey Executive Producer
    Production Aditya Sood Executive Producer
    Production Bob Persichetti Executive Producer
    Production Rodney Rothman Executive Producer
    Production Brian Michael Bendis Executive Producer
    Writing Phil Lord Writer
    Writing Christopher Miller Writer
    Writing Dave Callaham Writer
    Editing Anna Saathoff Assistant Editor
    Editing T.J. Young Associate Editor
    Production Libby Thomas Dickey Casting
    Art Patrick O'Keefe Production Design
    Art Dean Gordon Art Direction
    Sound Kier Lehman Music Supervisor
    Visual Effects Arran Jay Baker Animation
    Editing Michael Andrews Editor
    Visual Effects Jesús Alonso Iglesias Character Designer
    Visual Effects Michael Lasker Visual Effects Supervisor
    Production Christian Hejnal Line Producer
    Production Jessica Berri Production Manager
    Writing Octavio E. Rodriguez Head of Story
    Writing Miguel Jiron Head of Story
    Camera Tom Bruno Jr. Head of Layout
    Camera Rich Turner Head of Layout
    Crew Keiko Koyama Digital Producer
    Crew Genevieve West Digital Producer
    Visual Effects Humberto Francisco Rosa Animation Supervisor
    Crew Chad Ellis Supervising Animator
    Crew Emmanuel Gatera Supervising Animator
    Crew Chelsea Gordon-Ratzlaff Supervising Animator
    Crew Rohini Kumar Supervising Animator
    Crew Robert Lehman Supervising Animator
    Crew Nicholas Nøstbakken Supervising Animator
    Crew Jeff Panko Supervising Animator
    Crew Daniel Pozo Supervising Animator
    Crew Philip Rudolph Supervising Animator
    Crew Adam Sarophim Supervising Animator
    Crew Samuel Arturo Rico Supervising Animator
    Crew Kelsey Wagner Supervising Animator
    Crew Benjamin Aguillon CG Supervisor
    Crew James Carson CG Supervisor
    Crew Patrick Cohen CG Supervisor
    Crew Benjamin Hendricks CG Supervisor
    Crew Pablo Holcer CG Supervisor
    Crew Katherine Renee Jones CG Supervisor
    Crew James Hyun Park CG Supervisor
    Crew Matt Hausman Digital Effects Supervisor
    Production Rebecca Karch Tomlinson Co-Producer
    Production Julie Groll Co-Producer
    Sound Vinii Khullar Sound Mixer
    Writing Violaine Briat Story Artist
    Writing Ben Choi Story Artist
    Writing Anthony Holden Story Artist
    Writing Darrell W. Johnson Story Artist
    Writing Matt Jones Story Artist
    Writing Denise Koyama Story Artist
    Writing Sarah Jean Partington Story Artist
    Writing Max Perkins Story Artist
    Writing Wynton Redmond Story Artist
    Writing Stephanie Garcia Rizo Story Artist
    Writing Lauren Sassen Story Artist
    Writing Caitlin VanArsdale Story Artist
    Writing Mark Ackland Story Artist
    Writing Gabriela Carolina Camarillo Story Artist
    Writing Eugene Lee Story Artist
    Writing Chris Mitchell Story Artist
    Production Matthew A. Cherry Production Consultant
    Production Jason Latour Production Consultant
    Production Nilah Magruder Production Consultant
    Production John Murad Production Consultant
    Production Mike Rianda Production Consultant
    Production Dan Slott Production Consultant
    Production Thenmozhi Soundararajan Production Consultant
    Production Reggie Yates Production Consultant
    Writing Melanie Duke Story Coordinator
    Directing Melanie Duke Script Coordinator
    Visual Effects Mauro Belfiore Character Designer
    Visual Effects Brie E. Henderson Character Designer
    Visual Effects Evan Monteiro Character Designer
    Visual Effects Joe Moshier Character Designer
    Visual Effects Omar Smith Character Designer
    Visual Effects Ami Thompson Character Designer
    Visual Effects Christie Tseng Character Designer
    Visual Effects Yuchung Peter Chan Visual Development
    Visual Effects William Coyner Visual Development
    Visual Effects Wendell Dalit Visual Development
    Visual Effects Tony Ianiro Visual Development
    Visual Effects Kellan Jett Visual Development
    Visual Effects Tiffany Lam Visual Development
    Visual Effects Mike McCain Visual Development
    Visual Effects Chris O'Keefe Visual Development
    Visual Effects Jake Panian Visual Development
    Visual Effects Zac Retz Visual Development
    Visual Effects Mack Sztaba Visual Development
    Visual Effects Jay Thakur Visual Development
    Visual Effects Kat Tsai Visual Development
    Visual Effects Spencer Wan Visual Development
    Visual Effects Felicia Chen Visual Development
    Visual Effects Yuhki Demers Visual Development
    Visual Effects Amanda Jolly Visual Development
    Visual Effects Yashar Kassai Visual Development
    Visual Effects Michael Kurinsky Visual Development
    Visual Effects Marco Nelor Visual Development
    Visual Effects Aurélien Predal Visual Development
    Visual Effects Hethe Srodawa Visual Development
    Art Jade Johnson Art Department Coordinator
    Art Chloe Look Art Department Coordinator
    Editing R. Chett Hoffman Associate Editor
    Editing Andrew Leviton Associate Editor
    Editing Erika Scopelli First Assistant Editor
    Editing Freddy Ferrari Assistant Editor
    Editing Antonina Lentini Assistant Editor
    Editing Joshua E. Perez Editorial Coordinator
    Visual Effects Jason Baldwin Modeling
    Visual Effects Yohan Bang Modeling
    Visual Effects Peter Nash Animation Supervisor
    Visual Effects Nick Kondo Lead Animator
    Visual Effects Agustín Ross Beraldi Lead Animator
    Visual Effects Mikaela Pfeifer Lead Animator
    Visual Effects Siggi Orri Þórhannesson Lead Animator
    Visual Effects Federico Abib Animation
    Visual Effects Frank E. Abney III Animation
    Visual Effects Mauro Affronti Animation
    Visual Effects Alaa Afifeh Animation
    Visual Effects Nataliia Alekseieva Animation
    Visual Effects Jesus Almela Animation
    Visual Effects Martin Campos Amoros Animation
    Visual Effects Giulia Arnaboldi Animation
    Visual Effects Florent Arnould Animation
    Visual Effects Benoit Aubin Animation
    Visual Effects Nir Avital Animation
    Visual Effects Kyungmin Bae Animation
    Visual Effects Matteo Bagnoli Animation
    Visual Effects Jordan Barg Animation
    Visual Effects India Barnardo Animation
    Visual Effects Eleonora Bertolucci Animation
    Visual Effects Gage Birch Animation
    Visual Effects Malick Bordonado Animation
    Visual Effects Brock Boyts Animation
    Visual Effects Anthony Brewster Animation
    Visual Effects Nicolas Burmester Animation
    Visual Effects Emma Cartwright Animation
    Visual Effects Daniel Ceballos Animation
    Visual Effects Andrea Centeno Animation
    Visual Effects Max Chappell Animation
    Visual Effects Tian Chen Animation
    Visual Effects Byung Joo Choi Animation
    Visual Effects Dimitrios Christakis Animation
    Visual Effects Katia Cisneros Angulo Animation
    Visual Effects Jesse Cnockaert Animation
    Visual Effects André Coelho Animation
    Visual Effects Jocelyn Cofer Animation
    Visual Effects Cynthia Collins Animation
    Visual Effects Jeanne Coritama Animation
    Visual Effects Antonio Cortes Animation
    Visual Effects Juan Couto Animation
    Visual Effects Terry Dankowych Animation
    Visual Effects Joe Darko Animation
    Visual Effects Tom Davis Animation
    Visual Effects Eric De Carolis Animation
    Visual Effects Ramón de la Cuesta Animation
    Visual Effects Pedro de la Llave Animation
    Visual Effects Romain Digonnet Animation
    Visual Effects Mònica Eggert Roig Animation
    Visual Effects Madison Erwin Animation
    Visual Effects Siroj Eshboev Animation
    Visual Effects Derek Esparza Animation
    Visual Effects Naomi Fear Animation
    Visual Effects Mike Feil Animation
    Visual Effects Vito Ferber Animation
    Visual Effects Andrea Ferrara Animation
    Visual Effects Bruno Carias Fogaca Animation
    Visual Effects Bohdan Frantsishko Animation
    Visual Effects Joan Marc Fuentes Iglesias Animation
    Visual Effects Ryusuke Furuya Animation
    Visual Effects Mariana Galvao Duque Animation
    Visual Effects Bianca Gee Animation
    Visual Effects Nicolas Gillet Animation
    Visual Effects Morgan N. Greene Animation
    Visual Effects Lucia Guirado Rubio Animation
    Visual Effects Em Guiry Animation
    Visual Effects Bruno Hamzagic Animation
    Visual Effects David Han Animation
    Visual Effects Edward Euiyoung Han Animation
    Visual Effects Victoria Hauser Animation
    Visual Effects Daniel Hernandez Leyva Animation
    Visual Effects Eric R. Huang Animation
    Visual Effects Kevin Jackson Animation
    Visual Effects Sangyeong Jeong Animation
    Visual Effects Soh-I Jeong Animation
    Visual Effects Scott Johnson Animation
    Visual Effects Bhavin Joshi Animation
    Visual Effects Chelmin Joung Animation
    Visual Effects Xin Ju Animation
    Visual Effects Tyler Kakac Animation
    Visual Effects Tony Kantaphat Animation
    Visual Effects Thanawat Khantrum Animation
    Visual Effects Alissar Kobeissi Animation
    Visual Effects Vallen Koscheev Animation
    Visual Effects Christine Kwok Animation
    Visual Effects Saul Latorre Sebastian Animation
    Visual Effects Francois F. Laurent Animation
    Visual Effects Hanung Lee Animation
    Visual Effects Sejin Lee Animation
    Visual Effects Sophia Seung Hee Lee Animation
    Visual Effects Yishen Li Animation
    Visual Effects Florent Limouzin Animation
    Visual Effects James Jian-Hua Lin Animation
    Visual Effects Joy Liu Animation
    Visual Effects Michael Loeck Animation
    Visual Effects Remus Low Animation
    Visual Effects Kleber Macedo Animation
    Visual Effects David MacKenzie Animation
    Visual Effects Dave Mah Animation
    Visual Effects Gerard Manresa Ortega Animation
    Visual Effects Dan Mao Animation
    Visual Effects Ina Marczinczik Animation
    Visual Effects Felicia Rose Martin Animation
    Visual Effects Domitille Mellac Animation
    Visual Effects Nico Mendes Animation
    Visual Effects Elard Meneses Animation
    Visual Effects Kristin Müller Animation
    Visual Effects Alex Olea Animation
    Visual Effects Diego Oliva Monardes Animation
    Visual Effects Ryan O'Reilly Animation
    Visual Effects Jun'ya Otake Animation
    Visual Effects Zac Overcash Animation
    Visual Effects Guilherme Paiva Animation
    Visual Effects Eura Pancaldi Animation
    Visual Effects Florian Parrot Animation
    Visual Effects Vinayak Ambalal Pawar Animation
    Visual Effects Toby Pedersen Animation
    Visual Effects Ryan Pfeifenroth Animation
    Visual Effects Tharitchonlathorn Sunny Pimpa Animation
    Visual Effects Rafael Polanczyk Animation
    Visual Effects Fabrizio Prioletta Animation
    Visual Effects Leonardo Quert Animation
    Visual Effects Sinu Raghavan Animation
    Visual Effects Omid Rajabalipour Animation
    Visual Effects Harinarayan Rajeev Animation
    Visual Effects Kirtikumar Rathod Animation
    Visual Effects Mario Richard Animation
    Visual Effects William Robson Animation
    Visual Effects Ereifeoluwa Santos Animation
    Visual Effects Cody Schiebelbein Animation
    Visual Effects Stalin Ranjith Selvanayagam Animation
    Visual Effects Stone Shi Animation
    Visual Effects Rie Shibazaki Animation
    Visual Effects Emma Shih Animation
    Visual Effects Woo Youp Shim Animation
    Visual Effects Jia Loon Sim Animation
    Visual Effects Eulrang Song Animation
    Visual Effects Joon Song Animation
    Visual Effects Hiroya Sonoda Animation
    Visual Effects Yuka Sonoda Animation
    Visual Effects Julia Spurek Animation
    Visual Effects Eric Stinnissen Animation
    Visual Effects Scott Stribling Animation
    Visual Effects Chris Su Animation
    Visual Effects Shyam Suresh Animation
    Visual Effects Sam Surplice Animation
    Visual Effects Tom Sutton Animation
    Visual Effects Thomas Thistlethwaite Animation
    Visual Effects Roberto Tifi Animation
    Visual Effects Li Wen Toh Animation
    Visual Effects Tad Topping Animation
    Visual Effects Zachary Torok Animation
    Visual Effects Michael Trikosko Animation
    Visual Effects Xavier Trudeau-Deschênes Animation
    Visual Effects Joana Ullan Vieira Animation
    Visual Effects Nideep Varghese Animation
    Visual Effects Grace Villaroman Animation
    Visual Effects Billy Ward Animation
    Visual Effects JP Welsh Animation
    Visual Effects Mikey Wong Animation
    Visual Effects Syuan-Ru Wu Animation
    Visual Effects Joro Zahariev Animation
    Visual Effects Dylan Zhang Animation
    Visual Effects Chalermphol Wattanawongtrakool Animation
    Visual Effects Matthew Broughton Animation Coordinator
    Visual Effects Elizabeth Leilani David Animation Coordinator
    Visual Effects Clayton Goldhawk Animation Coordinator
    Visual Effects Davin Hun Animation Coordinator
    Visual Effects Karen Teoh Animation Coordinator
    Visual Effects Emma Tooth Animation Coordinator
    Visual Effects Stacey Ward Animation Coordinator
    Visual Effects Megan Wong Animation Coordinator
    Production Sharon Kikinis Production Coordinator
    Production Carli Lynch Production Coordinator
    Production Sofia Hurtado Production Coordinator
    Production Andrea Onukwubiri Production Coordinator
    Production Darius Cornea Production Accountant
    Production Robert Jonker Production Accountant
    Production Paige Minana Production Accountant
    Production Jejo Sleeper Production Accountant
    Production Russell Tyre Francis Production Assistant
    Production Camila Demarchi Production Assistant
    Production Joere Estremadura Production Assistant
    Production Angie K. Farella Production Assistant
    Production Kaylee Yibing Hou Production Assistant
    Production Roohi Kamal Production Assistant
    Production Katya Viglione Production Assistant
    Visual Effects Diego Polieri Animation Supervisor
    Visual Effects Diego Porral Animation Supervisor
    Visual Effects Douglas de Azevedo Animation
    Visual Effects Daniel Cuervo Arevalo Animation
    Visual Effects Marcelo Fahd Animation
    Visual Effects Damian Fernandez Gomez Animation
    Visual Effects Julian Fumagalli Animation
    Visual Effects Martin Gil Animation
    Visual Effects Rohit Kelkar Animation
    Visual Effects Allan Michaut Animation
    Visual Effects José Luis Rosado Animation
    Visual Effects Ezequiel Torres Animation
    Visual Effects Rony Tores Animation
    Visual Effects David Vandervoort Animation
    Visual Effects Jamie Vickers Animation
    Visual Effects Aaron Smith Digital Compositor
    Visual Effects Nico Piccirilli Digital Compositor
    Visual Effects Fernando Bittar Animation Supervisor
    Visual Effects Jenny Ko Animation Supervisor
    Visual Effects Alex Dingfelder 2D Supervisor
    Visual Effects Alex Dingfelder 3D Supervisor
    Visual Effects Marc Steinberg 2D Supervisor
    Visual Effects Marc Steinberg 3D Supervisor
    Visual Effects Anton Thallner 2D Supervisor
    Visual Effects Anton Thallner 3D Supervisor
    Visual Effects Tina Chao Animation
    Visual Effects Matt Deans Animation
    Visual Effects Gilles Desmadrille Animation
    Visual Effects Santiago González Animation
    Visual Effects Kien Hoang Animation
    Visual Effects Wing Sze Lee Animation
    Visual Effects Stephen Loveluck Animation
    Visual Effects Zac Miller Animation
    Visual Effects Kyle Snider Animation
    Visual Effects Hannah Sun Animation
    Visual Effects Chloe Tu Animation
    Visual Effects Carlos Morán Villanueva Animation
    Visual Effects Tinghe Yang Animation
    Crew Vincent G. Scotti Post Production Supervisor
    Sound Michael Semanick Sound Re-Recording Mixer
    Sound Juan Peralta Sound Re-Recording Mixer
    Sound Geoffrey G. Rubay Supervising Sound Editor
    Sound John Pospisil Sound Designer
    Sound Alec Rubay Sound Designer
    Sound Kip Smedley Sound Designer
    Sound James Morioka Supervising Dialogue Editor
    Sound James Morioka Supervising ADR Editor
    Sound Cathryn Wang Sound Effects Editor
    Sound David Werntz Sound Effects Editor
    Sound Bruce Tanis Sound Effects Editor
    Sound Greg ten Bosch Sound Effects Editor
    Sound Daniel McNamara Sound Effects Editor
    Sound Will Digby Sound Effects Editor
    Sound Andy Sisul Sound Effects Editor
    Sound Robert Getty Dialogue Editor
    Sound Jason W. Freeman Dialogue Editor
    Sound Robert Getty ADR Editor
    Sound Jason W. Freeman ADR Editor
    Sound Colin Lechner Foley Supervisor
    Sound Ashley N. Rubay Assistant Sound Editor
    Sound Gary Summers Additional Sound Re-Recording Mixer
    Sound Ryan Collins Additional Sound Re-Recording Mixer
    Sound Randy Singer Foley Mixer
    Sound Mike Marino Foley Mixer
    Sound Gregg Barbanell Foley Artist
    Sound Alex Ullrich Foley Artist
    Sound Jeffrey Wilhoit Foley Artist
    Sound Dylan Tuomy-Wilhoit Foley Artist
    Production Caitlin McKenna ADR Voice Casting
    Sound Katie Greathouse Supervising Music Editor
    Sound Barbara McDermott Music Editor
    Sound Matt Dunkley Orchestrator
    Sound Matt Dunkley Conductor
    Sound Sam Okell Scoring Mixer
    Visual Effects Preston Mutanga Animation
    Editing Natasha Leonnet Digital Colorist
    Editing Kelvin Johnson Color Assistant
    Production Crystal Vilaikeo Finishing Producer
    Visual Effects Christopher Perez Animation
    Crew Theresa Bentz Thanks
    Crew Jarelle Dampier Thanks
    Crew Richard Daskas Thanks
    Crew Peter David Thanks
    Crew David Ehrlich Thanks
    Crew Trayce Gigi Field Thanks
    Crew Rachna Fruchbom Thanks
    Crew Craig Kellman Thanks
    Crew Jeff Koons Thanks
    Crew Jeff Loveness Thanks
    Crew Guillermo Martinez Thanks
    Crew Laura Price Thanks
    Crew Rachel Smith Thanks
    Crew Halavah Sofsky Thanks
    Crew Jeffrey M. Thompson Thanks
    Crew Peter Zaslav Thanks
    Crew Santiago González Thanks
    Crew Hasan Minhaj Thanks
    Crew Margaret Harris Thanks
    Visual Effects Jay Cassidy Matte Painter
    Visual Effects Wiley Collinson Matte Painter
    Visual Effects Wellington Douglas Duarte Matte Painter
    Visual Effects Mindy Ha Matte Painter
    Visual Effects Timothy Hoh Matte Painter
    Visual Effects Minkyoung Kim Matte Painter
    Visual Effects Laurie Kindiak Matte Painter
    Visual Effects Quentin Marsollier Matte Painter
    Visual Effects Isaac Miranda Rosas Matte Painter
    Visual Effects Derek Moorhouse Matte Painter
    Visual Effects Tracy Munch Matte Painter
    Visual Effects David Jaraiz Sanchez Matte Painter
    Visual Effects Alixandriya Schafer Matte Painter
    Visual Effects Nina Vazquez Matte Painter
    Visual Effects Asuha Yasuda Matte Painter
    Visual Effects Alyssa Zarate Matte Painter
    Production Ethan Duffy Producer's Assistant
    Production Griffin Johnston Producer's Assistant
    Production J. Wheeler White Producer's Assistant
    Writing Kasey Fagerquist Story Artist
    Crew Darren Lurie Digital Effects Supervisor
    Crew Thomas H. Core Digital Producer
    Production David Cohan Production Coordinator
    Visual Effects Craig Berry Animation Supervisor
    Art Aymeric Kevin Other
    Lighting Matthew McDonald Lighting Artist
    Visual Effects Matthew McDonald Compositing Artist
    Visual Effects Joan Pons Compositing Artist
    Lighting Joan Pons Lighting Artist
    Visual Effects Eric Andrusyszyn Compositing Lead
    Visual Effects Jared Brient Compositing Lead
    Visual Effects Kelly Christophers Compositing Lead
    Visual Effects Thomas Cosolito Compositing Lead
    Visual Effects Megan Deane Compositing Lead
    Visual Effects Stefano Di Noia Compositing Lead
    Visual Effects Luca Fiorentini Compositing Lead
    Visual Effects Navjit Singh Gill Compositing Lead
    Visual Effects Harry A. Gundersen Compositing Lead
    Visual Effects Bumjun Jeremy Kim Compositing Lead
    Visual Effects Jiwoon Kim Compositing Lead
    Visual Effects Jason Koh Compositing Lead
    Visual Effects Sheldon Lisoy Compositing Lead
    Visual Effects Mallory Mahar Compositing Lead
    Visual Effects Sophie Marfleet Compositing Lead
    Visual Effects Haydn Masuda Compositing Lead
    Visual Effects Nakia McGlynn Compositing Lead
    Visual Effects Miriam Melzi Compositing Lead
    Visual Effects Conrad Olson Compositing Lead
    Visual Effects Pepe Orozco Compositing Lead
    Visual Effects Ian Parra Patino Compositing Lead
    Visual Effects Egbert Reichel Compositing Lead
    Visual Effects Gal Roiter Compositing Lead
    Visual Effects Rambo Snyder Compositing Lead
    Visual Effects Sarah M. Sweeney Compositing Lead
    Visual Effects Anil Verma Compositing Lead
    Visual Effects Rowan Young Compositing Lead
    Art John Bell Other
    Art Ian McQue Other
    Art Jon Measures Other
    Art Naveen Selvanathan Other
    Crew Metro Boomin Executive Music Producer
    Lighting Laide Agunbiade Lighting Artist
    Visual Effects Laide Agunbiade Compositing Artist
    Lighting Brian Adams Lighting Artist
    Visual Effects Brian Adams Compositing Artist
    Lighting Sagar Alodiya Lighting Artist
    Visual Effects Sagar Alodiya Compositing Artist
    Sound Mark Baechle Orchestrator
    Visual Effects Yu-Cheng Huang Modeling
    Visual Effects Kellie Bricen Modeling
    Visual Effects Mikaela Bantog Modeling
    Visual Effects Trey Black Modeling
    Visual Effects Luis Paulo Carvalho Modeling
    Visual Effects Taehyun Park Modelling Supervisor
    Visual Effects Leon Anthony Enriquez Modeling
    Visual Effects Cemre Esen Modeling
    Visual Effects Guillaume Fuentes Modeling
    Visual Effects Lorena García Romero Modeling
    Visual Effects Orrie Fung Modeling
    Visual Effects Shinya Ishii Modeling
    Visual Effects Sehyun Jacob Jang Modeling
    Visual Effects Chanhyung Jung Modeling
    Visual Effects Eunjung Lee Modeling
    Visual Effects Yeaji Jessie Lee Modeling
    Visual Effects Mark Jeong Woong Lee Modeling
    Visual Effects Kevin Liu Modeling
    Visual Effects Andrea Matamoros Modeling
    Visual Effects Czar Ryan Pellano Ompad Modeling
    Visual Effects Dongick David Sheen Modeling
    Visual Effects Ryan Saper Modeling
    Visual Effects Insun Ryu Modeling
    Visual Effects Spencer Stevens Modeling
    Visual Effects Laura Tabara-Mardan Modeling
    Visual Effects David Vidal Pedroza Modeling
    Visual Effects Chen Zhang Modeling
    Visual Effects René Völker Modeling
    Lighting Alfonso de la Cruz Lighting Artist
    Visual Effects Alfonso de la Cruz Compositing Artist
    Editing Bret Allen Other
    Editing Arthur D. Noda Other
    Art Morgan Schweitzer Other
    Art Danilo Rodrigues Other
    Crew Bret St. Clair Other
    Crew Pawel Grochola Other