A dangerous CIA renegade resurfaces after a decade on the run. When the safe house he's remanded to is attacked by mercenaries, a rookie operative escapes with him. Now, the unlikely allies must stay alive long enough to uncover who wants them dead.
Sound | Michael Payne | Sound Effects Editor |
Production | Moonyeenn Lee | Casting |
Production | Sarah Halley Finn | Casting |
Production | Denzel Washington | Executive Producer |
Sound | Bob Beher | Foley Editor |
Art | Brigitte Broch | Production Design |
Editing | Richard Pearson | Editor |
Crew | Greg Powell | Stunt Coordinator |
Camera | Oliver Wood | Director of Photography |
Sound | Anna MacKenzie | ADR Editor |
Sound | Ezra Dweck | Sound Effects Editor |
Sound | Dino DiMuro | Sound Designer |
Costume & Make-Up | Larry M. Cherry | Hairstylist |
Sound | Christopher Assells | Sound Designer |
Sound | Per Hallberg | Supervising Sound Editor |
Art | Melinda Launspach | Set Decoration |
Visual Effects | Sam Conway | Special Effects Supervisor |
Camera | Alexander Witt | Second Unit Director of Photography |
Directing | Alexander Witt | Second Unit Director |
Production | Scott Aversano | Executive Producer |
Production | Scott Stuber | Producer |
Art | Jonathan Hely-Hutchinson | Art Direction |
Sound | Ramin Djawadi | Original Music Composer |
Production | Adam Merims | Executive Producer |
Costume & Make-Up | Susan Matheson | Costume Design |
Production | Caitlin McKenna | ADR Voice Casting |
Production | Marc D. Evans | Executive Producer |
Production | Trevor Macy | Executive Producer |
Directing | Daniel Espinosa | Director |
Lighting | Wayne Shields | Gaffer |
Art | Tom Olive | Set Decoration |
Art | Andrew McCarthy | Set Decoration |
Writing | David Guggenheim | Writer |
Costume & Make-Up | Nadine Prigge | Key Makeup Artist |
Camera | George Richmond | Camera Operator |
Camera | George Richmond | Steadicam Operator |
Production | Alexa Faigen | Executive Producer |
Crew | Cordell McQueen | Special Effects Coordinator |
Crew | Lance Peters | Armorer |
Visual Effects | Geoff Anderson | Visual Effects Producer |
Production | Tamara Hunter | Casting Associate |
Lighting | John McKay | Gaffer |
Costume & Make-Up | Kerry Skelton | Key Hair Stylist |
Costume & Make-Up | Kerry Skelton | Key Makeup Artist |
Camera | Peter Belcher | Aerial Camera |
Costume & Make-Up | Leonie Roberts | Key Costumer |
Art | Nigel Churcher | Supervising Art Director |
Costume & Make-Up | Charlene Amateau | Costume Supervisor |
Art | Tommy Allen | Property Master |
Art | Andrew Orlando | Property Master |
Sound | Bertrand Roets | Boom Operator |
Directing | Aparna Jayachandran | Script Supervisor |
Camera | Florian Emmerich | Steadicam Operator |
Sound | Gary Marullo | Foley |
Sound | Julie Feiner | Dialogue Editor |
Sound | Chris Jenkins | Sound Re-Recording Mixer |
Crew | Derrick Mitchell | Visual Effects Editor |
Costume & Make-Up | Carl Fullerton | Makeup Artist |
Sound | John C. Stuver | Dialogue Editor |
Sound | Daniel S. Irwin | Dialogue Editor |
Camera | Clive Jackson | Camera Operator |
Camera | Jasin Boland | Still Photographer |
Art | Clive Pollick | Construction Coordinator |
Sound | Frank A. Montaño | Sound Re-Recording Mixer |
Directing | Morag Cameron | Script Supervisor |
Camera | Joe Chess | Camera Operator |
Editing | Erik Rogers | Digital Intermediate |
Sound | Peter Staubli | Sound Designer |
Sound | Chris Hogan | Dialogue Editor |
Sound | Chris Jargo | Supervising ADR Editor |
Crew | Kevin Hickman | Visual Effects Editor |
Visual Effects | Simon Hughes | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Costume & Make-Up | Raine Edwards | Makeup Artist |
Camera | Will Arnot | Camera Operator |
Camera | Lars Cox | Camera Operator |
Camera | Mannie Ferreira | Camera Operator |
Crew | Adam Estey | Visual Effects Editor |
Art | Catherine Gaum | Draughtsman |
Costume & Make-Up | Ayten Morgenstern | Key Hair Stylist |
Art | Shira Hockman | Art Direction |
Costume & Make-Up | Elaine Perlmann | Assistant Costume Designer |
Crew | Dave Evans | Armorer |
Crew | Greg Corke | Armorer |
Costume & Make-Up | Michelle Karavoussanos | Assistant Costume Designer |
Costume & Make-Up | Carolyn Marston | Costume Supervisor |
Costume & Make-Up | Vincenzo Mastrantonio | Makeup Artist |
Costume & Make-Up | Vincenzo Mastrantonio | Makeup Designer |
Art | Pablo Maestre Galli | Art Direction |
Visual Effects | Chris Derochie | Animation |
Costume & Make-Up | Stefano Ceccarelli | Hair Designer |
Editing | Sean Thompson | First Assistant Editor |
Lighting | Justin Paterson | Best Boy Electric |
Lighting | Lesley Manuel | Best Boy Electric |
Sound | Jacques Pienaar | Boom Operator |
Lighting | Jens Bacher | Rigging Grip |
Directing | Trey Batchelor | Second Assistant Director |
Sound | Kelly Stewart | Boom Operator |
Visual Effects | Ken Steel | Animation |
Lighting | Dudley Fillies | Rigging Gaffer |
Art | Allison Tucker | Art Department Coordinator |
Art | Darren Christian | Conceptual Illustrator |
Art | Hendrik Gericke | Conceptual Illustrator |
Lighting | Caxton Sharu | Rigging Grip |
Camera | Lech Gunovic | Dolly Grip |
Camera | Guy Micheletti | Key Grip |
Camera | Brett McDowell | Key Grip |
Camera | Robert Gilman | Key Grip |
Costume & Make-Up | Marie Maggio | Hairstylist |
Crew | Shawn Campbell | Armorer |
Crew | Ted Liebenberg | Armorer |
Visual Effects | Evelyne Leblond | 2D Supervisor |
Visual Effects | Crystal Choo | Visual Effects Coordinator |
Visual Effects | Asal Nikkhah | Visual Effects Coordinator |
Visual Effects | Eva Abramycheva | Visual Effects Coordinator |
Visual Effects | Jacob Clark | Visual Effects Technical Director |
Visual Effects | Ryoji Fujita | Visual Effects Technical Director |
Visual Effects | Greg Massie | Visual Effects Technical Director |
Visual Effects | Nik Slotiuk | Visual Effects Technical Director |
Visual Effects | Aleksander Szkudlarek | Visual Effects Technical Director |
Crew | Tolga Kenan | Stunt Driver |
Crew | Ken Petrie | Special Effects Technician |
Crew | Aaron Muchanyu | Stunts |