Scientists create a genetic clone of a serial killer in order to help catch the killer, teaming up with two cops.
Camera | John Seale | First Assistant Camera |
Art | Andrew Neskoromny | Production Design |
Crew | David Leitch | Stunt Double |
Production | Boaz Davidson | Executive Producer |
Writing | Les Weldon | Author |
Production | Danny Lerner | Producer |
Production | Avi Lerner | Executive Producer |
Production | John Thompson | Producer |
Editing | David M. Richardson | Editor |
Production | Tani Cohen | Producer |
Camera | Mike Southon | Director of Photography |
Production | Abra Edelman | Casting |
Production | Elisa Goodman | Casting |
Directing | Ringo Lam | Director |
Costume & Make-Up | Charles Porlier | Prosthetic Makeup Artist |
Production | Richard G. Murphy | Producer |
Production | Trevor Short | Executive Producer |
Production | Danny Dimbort | Executive Producer |
Camera | Brian Pearson | Camera Operator |
Camera | Brian Pearson | Second Unit Director of Photography |
Crew | Bill Terezakis | Makeup Effects |
Crew | Tom Blacklock | Special Effects |
Sound | Guy Zerafa | Original Music Composer |
Art | Mary-Lou Storey | Set Decoration |
Production | David Dadon | Producer |
Writing | Lawrence Riggins | Author |
Production | Tony Cataldo | Executive Producer |
Costume & Make-Up | Antonia Bardon | Costume Design |
Production | Audrey Skalbania | Casting |
Art | Michael N. Wong | Art Direction |
Sound | Shelley Roden | Foley Artist |
Sound | Paula Fairfield | Sound Effects Editor |
Sound | Carla Murray | Sound Effects Editor |
Sound | Bruce Nyznik | Sound Supervisor |
Visual Effects | Louise Barkholt | Visual Effects Coordinator |
Visual Effects | Debora Dunphy | Digital Compositor |
Visual Effects | Aruna Inversin | Digital Compositor |
Crew | D. Neil Mark | Stand In |
Production | Jordan Kessler | Post Production Coordinator |
Crew | Nickolas Baric | Stand In |
Art | Don MacAulay | Set Designer |
Crew | Rick Pearce | Stunts |
Visual Effects | Doug Campbell | Digital Compositor |
Crew | Brett Armstrong | Stunts |
Camera | Ross W. Clarkson | Camera Operator |
Crew | Doug Chapman | Stunt Double |
Production | Ashley Fester | Production Assistant |
Editing | Earl Fudger | First Assistant Editor |
Crew | Mike Fields | Makeup Effects |
Crew | Owen Walstrom | Stunts |
Crew | James G. Fisher | Special Effects |
Sound | Jerry Gilbert | Sound Re-Recording Mixer |
Sound | Paul Ratajczak | Sound Re-Recording Mixer |
Sound | Paul Ratajczak | Sound Supervisor |
Camera | Cotton Mather | Camera Operator |
Sound | Dave Griffiths | Boom Operator |
Sound | Vicki Vandegrift | Foley Artist |
Art | Brian Shell | Construction Coordinator |
Art | Scott Clatney | Lead Painter |
Sound | Jonathan Wales | Sound Re-Recording Mixer |
Camera | Brad Whitlock | Camera Operator |
Crew | Cameron Waldbauer | Special Effects |
Crew | Brad Proctor | Makeup Effects |
Camera | Paul Michaud | Still Photographer |
Production | Sandra-Ken Freeman | Casting Associate |
Camera | Diyah Pera | Still Photographer |
Lighting | John Helme | Gaffer |
Costume & Make-Up | Stacey Butterworth | Wigmaker |
Crew | Harlow MacFarlane | Makeup Effects |
Camera | Alan Markfield | Still Photographer |
Costume & Make-Up | Kandace Loewen | Key Hair Stylist |
Costume & Make-Up | Jessica Rain | Hair Assistant |
Production | Barbara Chomos | Publicist |
Camera | Stephen Maier | First Assistant "A" Camera |
Costume & Make-Up | Anne Burke | Truck Costumer |
Art | Madonna Blunt | Lead Painter |
Crew | Paul Noël | Special Effects |
Crew | Alex Burdett | Special Effects |
Costume & Make-Up | Patricia Murray | Key Makeup Artist |
Directing | Jon-Michael Preece | Script Supervisor |
Crew | Andrew Chamberlayne | Special Effects Coordinator |
Costume & Make-Up | Leanne Rae Podavin | Prosthetic Makeup Artist |
Crew | Robert Milicevic | Security |
Sound | Patrick Ramsay | Sound Mixer |
Crew | Terence Chase | Security |
Costume & Make-Up | Dawn Climie | Costume Set Supervisor |
Art | Victoria Balharry | Art Department Coordinator |
Camera | Matthew Lane | Camera Trainee |
Editing | George Koran | Colorist |
Sound | Andrew Patterson | ADR Editor |
Crew | Chris Hayward | Scenic Artist |
Lighting | Cory Hodson | Gaffer |
Lighting | Oliver Hajdu | Rigging Gaffer |
Visual Effects | Tom Turnbull | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Camera | Gerhard Ramone Young | Dolly Grip |
Visual Effects | Sandra Almond | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Production | Barbra Richardsen | Production Accountant |
Camera | John Kuchera | Key Grip |
Crew | Philip Edward Jones | Special Effects |
Camera | Lane Koch | Second Assistant "B" Camera |
Camera | James Vinblad | Grip |
Crew | Murray Campbell | Special Effects |
Production | Louisa Main | Production Coordinator |
Art | Paul Jenkinson | Lead Set Dresser |
Crew | Donald Bruce | Production Controller |
Art | John Marcynuk | Set Designer |
Camera | Matt Greenhough | Grip |
Art | Bruno Coupe | Set Dresser |
Sound | Timothy Pearson | Foley Artist |
Sound | Richard Duarte | Foley Editor |
Sound | Rory O'Neill | Sound Assistant |
Crew | Eric Lemay | Special Effects |
Costume & Make-Up | Jason Palmer | Prosthetic Makeup Artist |
Crew | Christ Stanley | Makeup Effects |
Production | Christina Toy | Production Manager |
Art | Robin Ferrier | Art Department Assistant |
Art | Jake Miller | Assistant Property Master |
Art | Todd Brooks | Construction Buyer |
Art | Milan Gelon | Lead Painter |
Art | Michael Love | On Set Props |
Art | Malcolm MacLean | Paint Coordinator |
Art | Dave Street | Painter |
Crew | Jayne Mason | Scenic Artist |
Art | Paul Rothenbush | Set Dresser |
Art | Gillian Murray | Set Dresser |
Art | Toni Nick | Set Dresser |
Crew | Rod Currie | Special Effects |
Crew | Mark Mentiply | Special Effects |
Crew | Derrick Moennick | Special Effects |
Crew | Eric Vrba | Special Effects |
Sound | Angie Stanghetti | ADR Recordist |
Sound | Emily Gaydos | Dialogue Editor |
Costume & Make-Up | Jane Henry | Assistant Costume Designer |
Editing | Saul Escobedo | Color Timer |
Editing | Jim Towne | First Assistant Editor |
Editing | Marie Hélène Desbiens | Negative Cutter |
Lighting | Trevor D. Gray | Best Boy Electric |
Camera | Richard Lane | Best Boy Grip |
Camera | Wynne Keung | Camera Trainee |
Camera | Paul Sigurdson | First Assistant "B" Camera |
Camera | Anita Eglseder | First Assistant "B" Camera |
Crew | Elvis Drazic | Generator Operator |
Camera | Peter Skadsheim | Grip |
Camera | Allen Marr | Grip |
Camera | Bill Flannigan | Key Grip |
Camera | Jennifer Sinclair | Second Assistant "A" Camera |
Camera | Larry Marwick | Second Assistant "B" Camera |
Camera | Cory Moore | Second Assistant Camera |
Production | Tsila Adler | Post Production Accountant |
Production | Anthony Alvaro | Production Assistant |
Production | Mike Doiron | Production Assistant |
Production | François Frey | Publicist |
Crew | Jeff Turko | Security Coordinator |
Art | Blake Busby | Title Designer |
Art | Robert Pratt | Storyboard Artist |
Crew | Alette Falle | Stunts |