A pop singer's artistic identity is stolen by her ex-boyfriend/manager and shamelessly pasted onto his new girlfriend/protégé. Locked together late one night in a concert venue, the three reconcile emotional abuses of the past...until things turn violent.
Sound | Roland N. Thai | Sound Designer |
Sound | Roland N. Thai | Supervising Sound Editor |
Production | Scott Derrickson | Executive Producer |
Production | Jesse Haddock | Casting Assistant |
Sound | Rocky Reilly | Boom Operator |
Camera | Gary Harvill | Grip |
Production | C. Robert Cargill | Executive Producer |
Crew | Damian Drago | Visual Effects Art Director |
Costume & Make-Up | Lynette Meyer | Costume Design |
Sound | Brad Bryan | Boom Operator |
Crew | Brad Bryan | Playback Coordinator |
Sound | Jonathan Bruce | Foley Editor |
Sound | Jonathan Bruce | Foley Artist |
Production | Tevin Adelman | Producer |
Costume & Make-Up | Melissa Lyon | On Set Dresser |
Sound | Marti D. Humphrey | Sound Mixer |
Sound | Justin W. Walker | Dialogue Editor |
Sound | Justin W. Walker | ADR Supervisor |
Sound | Mark Skillingberg | Music Editor |
Sound | Gabriel J. Serrano | Sound Mixer |
Directing | Maggie Levin | Director |
Writing | Maggie Levin | Writer |
Camera | Robb Rosenfeld | Still Photographer |
Editing | Andrew Wesman | Editor |
Production | Scott Fort | Line Producer |
Crew | Tim Mikulecky | Stunt Coordinator |
Crew | Ana M. Amortegui | Cinematography |
Art | Sandra Skora | Set Decoration |
Production | Melissa Kostenbauder | Casting |
Sound | Amy Barber | Foley Editor |
Sound | Amy Barber | Foley Mixer |
Crew | Arthur Haynes | Special Effects |
Art | Brandon Mahlberg | Graphic Designer |
Visual Effects | Chris Haney | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Camera | Timothy Tillman | Second Assistant Camera |
Art | Eve McCarney | Production Design |
Sound | Eric Enroth | Sound Mixer |
Production | Joe Aliberti | Production Supervisor |
Sound | Lindsay Wolfington | Music Supervisor |
Production | Lauren Downey | Executive Producer |
Camera | Christopher Haifley | Camera Operator |
Editing | Andre Monaco | Assistant Editor |
Camera | Aaron Pong | Best Boy Grip |
Production | Olga Hamlet | Executive Producer |
Costume & Make-Up | Lisa Catalina | Costume Supervisor |
Crew | Adam Carl | Mix Technician |
Art | Stephen Dudro | Art Direction |
Sound | Julia Huberman | Foley Editor |
Sound | Frank Sharp | Loop Group Coordinator |
Camera | Carlton Hudson | Dolly Grip |
Production | Alexander Koehne | Executive Producer |
Production | Christina Colucci | Extras Casting |
Camera | Josh Smith | Key Grip |
Costume & Make-Up | Abigail Bradley | Key Makeup Artist |
Sound | Keeley Bumford | Music |
Sound | Keeley Bumford | Music Producer |
Crew | Rodney Fuentez | Set Medic |
Camera | Gavin Alcott | First Assistant Camera |
Sound | Mark Hadley | Music |
Costume & Make-Up | Devan Weitzman | Makeup Department Head |
Camera | Aaron Gantt | Camera Operator |
Editing | Yang-Hua Hu | Editor |
Lighting | Noah Cruz | Lighting Technician |
Production | Alexa Pereira | Casting Associate |
Lighting | Rey Fortanel | Lighting Technician |
Camera | Annie Dean-Ganek | Grip |
Camera | Brandy Tannahill | Grip |
Production | Derek Tramont | Assistant Location Manager |
Production | Tawny Fernandez | Location Manager |
Directing | Duncan White | First Assistant Director |
Crew | Jennifer Krueger | Post-Production Manager |
Costume & Make-Up | Roxana Grande | Key Hair Stylist |
Costume & Make-Up | Laura Lieffring | Makeup Artist |
Production | Jordanna Guarino | Co-Executive Producer |
Production | Noor Haydar | Associate Producer |
Crew | Simon White | Special Effects Coordinator |
Lighting | Sean Smith | Gaffer |
Art | Sara Jaeger | Art Department Coordinator |
Editing | Jose Favela | Online Editor |
Sound | Linda Ljoka | Loop Group Coordinator |
Camera | Brendan Riel | Grip |
Costume & Make-Up | Miya Tamlyn | Assistant Makeup Artist |
Directing | Oscar Zisman | Second Assistant Director |
Art | Sophie Anzaldo | Assistant Property Master |
Art | Adrian Beasley | Painter |
Art | Scott Burnett | Leadman |
Art | Samantha Gerlach | Painter |
Art | Mauricio Harrie | Set Dresser |
Art | Mitchell McKay | Property Master |
Art | Joe Moraga | Painter |
Art | Payton Stafford | Set Decoration Buyer |
Art | Margaret Starbuck | Art Department Assistant |
Crew | Gabe Villa | Carpenter |
Art | Walker Wesley | Props |
Camera | Jeremy Colegrove | Camera Loader |
Camera | Warren Miley | Grip |
Production | Tyler Fahringer | Extras Casting |
Editing | Anthony Perez | Colorist |
Editing | Ricki Reisner | Assistant Editor |
Production | Jennifer Willens | Post Producer |
Production | Alex Banderas | Assistant Location Manager |
Directing | Nate Levy | Script Coordinator |
Crew | James C. Finney | Legal Services |
Production | Don Napoli | Production Accountant |
Production | Simon N. Pulman | Business Affairs Coordinator |
Production | Alfredo Samaniego | Production Assistant |
Crew | Dan Stutz | Legal Services |
Production | Alex Tarzan | Accountant |
Production | Debra Woods Kaufmann | First Assistant Accountant |