Minority Report

Minority Report (2002)

Everybody runs.

star 7.3
From 8,472 Ratings
7.6 80 89%

Summary

John Anderton is a top 'Precrime' cop in the late-21st century, when technology can predict crimes before they're committed. But Anderton becomes the quarry when another investigator targets him for a murder charge.

Minority Report Trailer

Watch Minority Report Online

You can now watch Minority Report online on the following streaming providers in the United States.

  • Minority Report Photos

    Production Walter F. Parkes Producer
    Editing Michael Kahn Editor
    Writing Scott Frank Screenplay
    Production Jan de Bont Producer
    Production Denise Chamian Casting
    Sound Gary Rydstrom Sound Designer
    Writing Jon Cohen Screenplay
    Production Bonnie Curtis Producer
    Sound John Williams Original Music Composer
    Sound Paul Haslinger Original Music Composer
    Camera Janusz Kamiński Director of Photography
    Art Alex McDowell Production Design
    Production Gerald R. Molen Producer
    Directing Steven Spielberg Director
    Crew Matthew Ferraro Additional Music
    Costume & Make-Up Deborah L. Scott Costume Design
    Production Michael Doven Associate Producer
    Production Ronald Shusett Executive Producer
    Production Sergio Mimica-Gezzan Associate Producer
    Production Gary Goldman Executive Producer
    Production Sharon Mann Production Manager
    Directing Ana Maria Quintana Script Supervisor
    Art Ramsey Avery Art Direction
    Crew Brian Smrz Stunt Coordinator
    Visual Effects Scott Farrar Visual Effects Supervisor
    Art Seth Reed Art Direction
    Camera Mitch Dubin Camera Operator
    Production Gregory Alpert Location Manager
    Sound Andy Nelson Sound Re-Recording Mixer
    Art Leslie McDonald Art Direction
    Camera Gregory Lundsgaard Camera Operator
    Camera Gregory Lundsgaard Steadicam Operator
    Art John Villarino Construction Coordinator
    Sound Gary Rydstrom Sound Re-Recording Mixer
    Sound Robert Jackson Boom Operator
    Production Peter M. Tobyansen Production Supervisor
    Art Nancy A. King Art Department Coordinator
    Camera Sean M. Casey Still Photographer
    Crew Michael Gleason Visual Effects Editor
    Production Gail Martin-Sheridan Production Accountant
    Crew Ken Quain Digital Producer
    Costume & Make-Up Betty Beebe Makeup Artist
    Crew Eric Bruneau CG Supervisor
    Crew Anastasia Emmons Projection
    Crew Ian O'Connor Special Effects Coordinator
    Crew Chris L. Spellman Stand In
    Lighting Robert Amerian Jr. Electrician
    Lighting Kelly Clear Gaffer
    Lighting Paul A. Hardiman Lighting Technician
    Costume & Make-Up David Le Vey Assistant Costume Designer
    Crew John Wright Craft Service
    Crew Michael Buster Dialect Coach
    Visual Effects Michael Lantieri Special Effects Supervisor
    Art Ronald S. Baratie Greensman
    Camera Phil Bowen First Assistant Camera
    Crew Lawrence Dove Driver
    Crew Doug O'Dell II Utility Stunts
    Editing Richard Byard First Assistant Editor
    Production Nancy Willen Publicist
    Art Anne Kuljian Set Decoration
    Costume & Make-Up Alexandria Forster Costume Supervisor
    Crew Steve Braggs Sequence Supervisor
    Sound Richard Hymns Supervising Sound Editor
    Visual Effects Brian Cuscino I/O Supervisor
    Costume & Make-Up Karen Asano-Myers Key Hair Stylist
    Lighting David Blizard Lighting Supervisor
    Production Christina Hwang Production Coordinator
    Sound Andre Fenley First Assistant Sound Editor
    Art Juliet Guimont Painter
    Crew Michael E. Fajohn Set Medic
    Lighting Brian Lukas Rigging Gaffer
    Production Michael Hothorn Casting Associate
    Visual Effects Konrad Dunton Modeling
    Art Darek Gogol Production Illustrator
    Camera Larry Blanford Helicopter Camera
    Costume & Make-Up Leigh Leverett Set Costumer
    Crew Marc Braun Propmaker
    Lighting Michael Arvanitis Best Boy Electric
    Lighting Kevin Fahey Rigging Grip
    Costume & Make-Up Lydia Bensimmon Hairstylist
    Crew Kevin Abercrombie Stunts
    Production Ted Robbins Unit Production Manager
    Sound John Neufeld Orchestrator
    Visual Effects Alexander Dervin Visual Effects Producer
    Art Jeff Mossa Assistant Art Director
    Camera Keith Dunkerley Camera Intern
    Crew Mark George Gillard Post Production Assistant
    Crew Glenn Derry Video Assist Operator
    Art Mike Villarino Construction Foreman
    Camera Christos Moisides Underwater Camera
    Editing Dale E. Grahn Color Timer
    Visual Effects Lori Arnold Visual Effects Coordinator
    Crew Lois Carl Studio Teachers
    Art Fred Arbegast Sculptor
    Costume & Make-Up Michèle Burke Makeup Designer
    Crew Ted Burge Software Engineer
    Sound J.R. Grubbs Sound Effects Editor
    Production Ray Quinlan Unit Manager
    Art Kathleen Beall Location Scout
    Art Anthony 'AJ' Leonardi Jr. Standby Painter
    Crew Silvija L. Moess Scenic Artist
    Crew Mark Kauffman Technical Supervisor
    Sound Shawn Murphy Scoring Mixer
    Visual Effects Parker Bartlett 24 Frame Playback
    Visual Effects Ryan Roberts Animation Supervisor
    Art A. Todd Holland Set Designer
    Costume & Make-Up Mark Anthony Hair Designer
    Crew Jake Garber Makeup Effects
    Crew Mike Shannon Transportation Captain
    Crew Denny Caira Transportation Coordinator
    Production Marissa Levin Researcher
    Sound Douglas Axtell Sound Mixer
    Art Tammy Troglin Art Department Assistant
    Crew Erica Frauman Post Production Supervisor
    Sound Peter Myles Music Editor
    Visual Effects Cynthia Hyland Digital Compositors
    Camera Jim Kwiatkowski Key Grip
    Sound Lindakay Brown Foley Editor
    Art Matthew R. Altman Set Dresser
    Editing Michael Trent Assistant Editor
    Camera Paul Toomey Camera Loader
    Costume & Make-Up Camille Calvet Key Makeup Artist
    Sound Kenneth Wannberg Supervising Music Editor
    Art Mark W. Brown Assistant Property Master
    Crew Michael Macias In Memory Of
    Visual Effects Janice Lew Lead Animator
    Sound James Thatcher Musician
    Camera Jerry Bertolami Dolly Grip
    Camera Danny Andres Grip
    Costume & Make-Up Beth Koenigsberg Costume Coordinator
    Directing Sergio Mimica-Gezzan First Assistant Director
    Visual Effects Brandon Criswell 2D Artist
    Directing David H. Venghaus Jr. Second Assistant Director
    Production Tina Bennett Assistant Production Coordinator
    Production Dena Berman Casting Assistant
    Visual Effects Ron Frankel Pre-Visualization Supervisor
    Costume & Make-Up Lois DeArmond Costume Illustrator
    Camera Steven J. Winslow Aerial Camera Technician
    Camera Pete Romano Underwater Director of Photography
    Crew Jeff Johnson Marine Coordinator
    Sound Tom Bellfort ADR Editor
    Costume & Make-Up Cheryl Beasley Blackwell Key Costumer
    Editing Gary Burritt Negative Cutter
    Costume & Make-Up Fahima Atrouni Tailor
    Crew David Paris Pilot
    Visual Effects Ron Mendell 3D Artist
    Costume & Make-Up Carol S. Federman Makeup Artist
    Writing Philip K. Dick Short Story
    Sound Craig Heath Sound Recordist
    Sound Ewa Sztompke Dialogue Editor
    Art Chris Gorak Supervising Art Director
    Art Jerry Moss Property Master
    Sound Richard Quinn Dialogue Editor
    Sound Juan Peralta Sound Mix Technician
    Sound Gwendolyn Yates Whittle ADR Editor
    Production Paula S. Ono Assistant Accountant
    Costume & Make-Up Lahly Poore Assistant Costume Designer
    Art Robb W. Ward Construction Foreman
    Costume & Make-Up Kanani Wolf Costumer
    Lighting Chris Bothwell Electrician
    Lighting Doug Byers Electrician
    Lighting Richard Tibbetts Electrician
    Lighting David Devlin Gaffer
    Art Dianne Chadwick Graphic Designer
    Camera James A. Earley Grip
    Costume & Make-Up Antoinette Carr Hairstylist
    Costume & Make-Up Kathy Greene Makeup Artist
    Costume & Make-Up Tina Hoffman Makeup Artist
    Crew Craig Hosking Pilot
    Production Cristina Christian Second Assistant Accountant
    Crew Neil Gershenfeld Thanks
    Sound David Lucarelli ADR Recordist
    Production Leann Emmert Assistant Location Manager
    Production John Burton West Assistant Production Coordinator
    Costume & Make-Up Karen Boyland Clem Costumer
    Lighting Brian Fosnaugh Electrician
    Costume & Make-Up Sandra Linn Koepper Makeup Artist
    Production Lori Ikeda Payroll Accountant
    Crew Scott C. Dunn Propmaker
    Sound Charleen Richards-Steeves ADR Mixer
    Camera David B. Nowell Aerial Director of Photography
    Production Brad Gerstner Assistant Accountant
    Production Shawn Ruocco Assistant Accountant
    Camera Julie Helton Camera Loader
    Art Christopher S. Ross Concept Artist
    Costume & Make-Up Jeanie Baker Costumer
    Camera Bill Gilleran Grip
    Camera Mathew Marden Grip
    Camera Bill Essling Grip
    Camera Jim Sanfilippo Grip
    Crew Scott T. Pina Propmaker
    Crew Dale V. Swavely Propmaker
    Crew Keith Weaver Propmaker
    Sound Robert Renga Sound Recordist
    Camera David O'Brien Second Assistant Camera
    Camera Katie Santore Second Assistant Camera
    Production JoAnn Stevens Assistant Accountant
    Production Erin Hilkey Assistant Location Manager
    Production Oriana Robertson Assistant Location Manager
    Costume & Make-Up Amy Arnold Costumer
    Lighting Roch Dutkowiak Electrician
    Lighting Steven J. Kovalesky Electrician
    Lighting Joe Luther Electrician
    Camera Steven Meizler First Assistant Camera
    Camera John Mang Grip
    Costume & Make-Up Anthony J. Scarano Key Costumer
    Costume & Make-Up Terry Baliel Key Hair Stylist
    Sound Stuart McCowan Assistant Dialogue Editor
    Sound Joel Shryack Boom Operator
    Sound Dennie Thorpe Foley Artist
    Camera Clayton Fowler Grip
    Camera T.J. Tollefson Grip
    Crew Fred O'Connor Propmaker
    Art Neil O'Sullivan Set Dresser
    Production Bryan Palliccia Assistant Accountant
    Production Shawn Hueston Assistant Location Manager
    Art Andrew Petrotta Assistant Property Master
    Crew Joel Garreau Thanks
    Production Jonathan Reich Assistant Location Manager
    Costume & Make-Up Jim Dadey Costumer
    Directing Robert Rooy Second Unit First Assistant Director
    Sound Jana Vance Foley Artist
    Lighting Marek Bojsza Electrician
    Lighting Anthony Van Dyk Electrician
    Camera Scott Smith First Assistant Camera
    Camera Katarina Bueno Grip
    Costume & Make-Up Patricia Miller Hairstylist
    Camera Carlos DePalma Grip
    Costume & Make-Up Jennifer Mann Makeup Artist
    Production Charley Armstrong Location Manager
    Production Daya Fernandez Production Assistant
    Production Shannon McBrien Production Secretary
    Costume & Make-Up Diane Hammond Makeup Artist
    Production Jenny Nolan Production Secretary
    Costume & Make-Up Barbara Lacy Makeup Artist
    Production Jennifer Gonzales Post Production Accountant
    Crew Albert L. Shapira Propmaker
    Production Sande Alessi Extras Casting
    Art Bob Skemp Greensman
    Camera Walter 'Bud' Scott Grip
    Costume & Make-Up Judith H. Bickerton Hairstylist
    Costume & Make-Up Amy Jo Hoppenfeld Costumer
    Lighting Chris Culliton Electrician
    Lighting R. Gern Trowbridge Electrician
    Costume & Make-Up Taurance F. Williams Hairstylist
    Art Jason Weil Assistant Art Director
    Sound Dee Selby Assistant Sound Designer
    Costume & Make-Up David Mayreis Costumer
    Lighting Patrick Hoeschen Electrician
    Sound Frank 'Pepe' Merel Foley Mixer
    Costume & Make-Up Ardis Cohen Hairstylist
    Production Sven E. Fahlgren Post Production Coordinator
    Art Aric Lasher Set Designer
    Art Michael Koellner Set Dresser
    Production Lori A. Lopes Assistant Accountant
    Production Tuba Guvelioglu Assistant Production Coordinator
    Costume & Make-Up Barry Kellogg Costumer
    Crew Paul O. Wright Craft Service
    Lighting Daniel Windels Electrician
    Lighting Oscar Luis Rodriguez Electrician
    Camera Mark Spath First Assistant Camera
    Camera Peter Schmitt First Assistant Camera
    Costume & Make-Up Sherri Bramlett Hairstylist
    Costume & Make-Up Joseph P. Hurt Makeup Artist
    Crew John Weiffenbach Propmaker
    Directing Kurt Uebersax Second Assistant Director
    Art Hugo Santiago Set Designer
    Art Maya Shimoguchi Set Designer
    Visual Effects Larry Potoker 24 Frame Playback
    Costume & Make-Up Andrea Rowe-Dicke Hairstylist
    Costume & Make-Up Carol 'Ci Ci' Campbell Hairstylist
    Costume & Make-Up Nancy Broadfoot Makeup Artist
    Costume & Make-Up Cheryl 'Pickles' Kinion Makeup Artist
    Crew Ronald P. Tavalaro Projection
    Crew Susanna Glattly Propmaker
    Crew Walter R. Wright Jr. Propmaker
    Art Nelson Bush Set Dresser
    Art Fred Herzberger Set Dresser
    Crew Peter Calthorpe Thanks
    Production Maureen Higgins Assistant Accountant
    Lighting Henry Christian III Electrician
    Lighting Tommy Holmes Electrician
    Camera Jamie Franta Grip
    Camera Damian Costa Grip
    Camera Eric Vincent Cruse Grip
    Costume & Make-Up Leslie Storms Makeup Artist
    Costume & Make-Up Debi Young Makeup Artist
    Production Andy Tardibuono Production Assistant
    Directing Brian Relyea Second Second Assistant Director
    Art Easton Michael Smith Set Designer
    Art Chris Pascuzzo Set Dresser
    Sound Derek Casari ADR Engineer
    Production Tina Hong Assistant Accountant
    Production Pam Ellington Assistant Accountant
    Production Colleen Gibbons Assistant Location Manager
    Art Stefan Dechant Concept Artist
    Editing Patrick Crane First Assistant Editor
    Camera John Gilmour Grip
    Costume & Make-Up Barbara Haggerty Hairstylist
    Camera Morgan Michael Lewis Key Grip
    Costume & Make-Up Mitchell Kennedy Makeup Artist
    Costume & Make-Up Mary Kay Morse Makeup Artist
    Costume & Make-Up Terri Trupp Makeup Artist
    Costume & Make-Up Barbara York Makeup Artist
    Crew Lucinda E. Pealer Propmaker
    Art Chris Patterson Set Dresser
    Camera Val Sklar Camera Loader
    Art Mark Goerner Concept Artist
    Costume & Make-Up Candace Neal Hairstylist
    Production Peggy Pridemore Location Manager
    Production Lisbeth Wynn-Owen Production Coordinator
    Crew Michael D. Cassidy Jr. Propmaker
    Production Michelle Stevens Second Assistant Accountant
    Directing Nancy Blewer Second Second Assistant Director
    Directing Kathleen 'Bo' Bobak Second Second Assistant Director
    Crew Douglas Coupland Thanks
    Art Gerald Sullivan Assistant Art Director
    Art Harry E. Otto Assistant Art Director
    Sound Jonathan Null Foley Editor
    Sound Travis Crenshaw Foley Recordist
    Costume & Make-Up Kimberly Foley Makeup Artist
    Costume & Make-Up Lorraine DeArmott-Boushell Makeup Artist
    Costume & Make-Up Greg Rocco On Set Dresser
    Crew Brian Feola Propmaker
    Camera Jordon Toms Second Assistant Camera
    Sound Walter Werzowa Sound Designer
    Sound Ron Judkins Sound Mixer
    Camera David James Still Photographer
    Art Michelle L. Wolcott Set Dresser
    Art Michael Vojvoda Set Dresser
    Crew Toby Holguin Stunts
    Crew Keith Shindoll Stunts
    Crew Frank Torres Stunts
    Visual Effects John Polyhar 3D Artist
    Visual Effects Mathew Lamb CG Artist
    Crew Whit Eldridge Compositor
    Art Art Vasenius Set Dresser
    Art Chris Kennedy Set Dresser
    Art Margaret Hungerford Set Dresser
    Sound David C. Hughes Sound Effects Editor
    Art David Lowery Storyboard Artist
    Crew Richard L. Blackwell Stunts
    Crew Nicole Kreuzer Stunts
    Crew Doug O'Dell II Stunts
    Crew Michael Trisler Stunts
    Crew Billy Kelly Stunts
    Visual Effects Steven Dudeck Animation
    Visual Effects Marie-Laure Nguyen Animation
    Visual Effects Hans Pfleiderer Animation
    Visual Effects Scott Frankel Compositing Supervisor
    Visual Effects Ricardo Torres Compositing Lead
    Crew Eddie Perez Stunts
    Crew Shirley Smrz Stunts
    Visual Effects Elissa Bello 2D Artist
    Visual Effects Luke Ployhar 3D Artist
    Visual Effects Derek Fisher Animation
    Visual Effects Jeremy Quayhackx VFX Editor
    Visual Effects Vance Piper VFX Director of Photography
    Crew Jennifer Leo Russ Visual Effects Editor
    Crew Blondel Aidoo Executive Visual Effects Producer
    Crew Randy Hall Stunts
    Crew J.P. Romano Stunts
    Crew Brian Simpson Stunts
    Crew Justin Sundquist Stunts
    Crew Merritt Yohnka Stunts
    Crew Carol Neilson Stunts
    Crew Karl Johann Schmidt Software Engineer
    Production Cliff Schumacher Unit Production Manager
    Visual Effects David M. Gray Visual Effects Coordinator
    Crew Peter Frankfurt Executive Visual Effects Producer
    Crew Keith Campbell Stunt Double
    Crew Lisa Dempsey Stunts
    Crew Richie Gaona Stunts
    Crew Ransom Gates Stunts
    Crew April Weeden Stunts
    Crew David Rowden Stunts
    Crew Eddie J. Fernandez Stunts
    Crew Mark Aaron Wagner Stunts
    Crew Paul M. Lane Stunts
    Art Trae King Art Direction
    Crew Barry Armour CG Supervisor
    Crew David Carriker Digital Supervisor
    Visual Effects Bill Stahl Modeling
    Visual Effects Les Hunter Visual Effects Producer
    Crew Robert Bastens Stunts
    Crew John Hateley Stunts
    Crew William Washington Stunts
    Visual Effects Yuichiro Yamashita CG Artist
    Crew Stephen Kennedy Compositor
    Crew Jesse Russell Compositor
    Art Mark Moore Concept Artist
    Visual Effects Matthew Paulson Modeling
    Visual Effects Kim Lavery Visual Effects Producer
    Crew Paul Eliopoulos Stunts
    Crew Jeannie Epper Stunts
    Crew Jim Stephan Stunts
    Crew Christopher 'Critter' Antonucci Stunts
    Crew Fred Waugh Stunts
    Visual Effects Patrick Kavanaugh 2D Artist
    Visual Effects Michael Kaelin Compositing Artist
    Art Michael Brunsfeld Concept Artist
    Art Claudia Mullaly Concept Artist
    Visual Effects Dana Friedman Visual Effects Producer
    Art Clark Hospelhorn Set Dresser
    Crew Marc Caldera Stunts
    Crew Greg Anderson Stunts
    Crew Danny Lopez Stunts
    Crew Daniel T. O'Brien Stunts
    Crew Brett Smrz Stunts
    Crew Petra Sprecher Stunts
    Crew Richard Bucher Stunts
    Visual Effects Shannon Wiggins Compositing Artist
    Editing Begonia Colomar Digital Color Timer
    Sound Kyrsten Mate Sound Effects Editor
    Crew Gregg Smrz Stunt Coordinator
    Crew John Ashker Stunts
    Crew Philip Tan Stunts
    Crew Steven J. Mikolas Video Assist Operator
    Visual Effects Peter Bowmar Animation
    Visual Effects Dan Santoni Animation
    Visual Effects Jason Schugardt CG Artist
    Visual Effects Michael Hemschoot CG Artist
    Crew Mark S. Miller Executive Visual Effects Producer
    Art Wayne L. Miller Jr. Set Dresser
    Crew Anthony Alvarez Stunts
    Crew Andy Gill Stunts
    Crew Dennis Keiffer Stunts
    Crew Steve Kelso Stunts
    Crew Kelly Smrz Stunts
    Visual Effects Mark Siew Compositing Artist
    Editing Doug Jones Negative Cutter
    Visual Effects Nathan McGuinness Senior Visual Effects Supervisor
    Visual Effects Lorelei David Visual Effects Assistant Editor
    Crew Roni McKinley Executive Visual Effects Producer
    Visual Effects Mark Russell Visual Effects Producer
    Visual Effects Danielle Hazan Visual Effects Production Assistant
    Crew Al Goto Stunts
    Crew Jake Teague Stunts
    Crew Naki Wilson Stunts
    Crew Anthony Cecere Stunts
    Crew Cinda-Lin James Stunts
    Costume & Make-Up Joseph Pearés Tailor
    Editing Justine Gerenstein Assistant Editor
    Visual Effects Gaku Nakatani Compositing Artist
    Camera John Gazdik First Assistant Camera
    Crew Lindy DeQuattro Sequence Supervisor
    Visual Effects Darcie Tang Visual Effects Producer
    Visual Effects Henry LaBounta Visual Effects Supervisor
    Crew Dane Farwell Stunts
    Crew Erik Stabenau Stunts
    Crew Jayson Dumenigo Stunts
    Crew Wayne A. King Stunts
    Costume & Make-Up John Yehia Atrouni Tailor
    Crew Jon Alexander Compositor
    Crew Stella Bogh Compositor
    Visual Effects Andrew Turman VFX Director of Photography
    Visual Effects Miles Dinsmoor Visual Effects Producer
    Crew Tom Martinek Sequence Supervisor
    Crew Chip Houghton Executive Visual Effects Producer
    Crew Dana Dru Evenson Stunts
    Crew Troy Gilbert Stunts
    Crew Keii Johnston Stunts
    Crew Chad Parker Stunts
    Crew Rosine 'Ace' Hatem Stunts
    Crew Gilbert Young Transportation Captain
    Visual Effects Cory Strassburger Animation
    Visual Effects Chris Trimble Compositing Artist
    Crew Barbara Brennan Compositor
    Visual Effects Marc Varisco Visual Effects Supervisor
    Art Patrick T. Eagan Set Dresser
    Crew Richard Epper Stunts
    Crew Charles Grisham Stunts
    Crew Larry M. Shorts Stunts
    Visual Effects Christopher Bonnstetter CG Artist
    Crew Angela Giannoni Compositor
    Crew Kimberly Lashbrook Compositor
    Costume & Make-Up Dana Wright Costume Designer
    Visual Effects Jeff Matakovich Digital Compositor
    Crew Melissa Glaser Engleman Executive Visual Effects Producer
    Visual Effects Genevieve King Visual Effects Coordinator
    Crew John Branagan Stunts
    Crew Scott Sproule Stunts
    Crew Mark Stefanich Stunts
    Visual Effects Paul Luna Animation
    Visual Effects Oliver Hotz Animation
    Art Alexander Laurant Art Direction
    Visual Effects Bela Brozsek CG Artist
    Crew Kristopher Kasper Visual Effects Editor
    Art Max Bozeman Set Dresser
    Art Robert Lee Robinson Set Dresser
    Art Norm Thurston Jr. Set Dresser
    Art Peter Ramsey Storyboard Artist
    Crew Jake Brake Stunts
    Crew Jeff Habberstad Stunts
    Visual Effects Toby Keil Visual Effects Producer
    Crew Emma McGuinness Executive Visual Effects Producer
    Visual Effects Johanna D'Amato Visual Effects Production Assistant
    Crew Christie Hayes Stunts
    Directing Scott Frank Second Unit Director
    Costume & Make-Up Heather Plott Assistant Makeup Artist
    Camera Tom Jordan Second Assistant Camera
    Crew James Bomalick Special Effects Technician
    Production John Marston Location Assistant
    Production Hunter Peil Additional Production Assistant
    Visual Effects Will Robbins Effects Supervisor
    Production Kimberly Cooper Production Executive
    Camera Rick Lamb Assistant Camera
    Camera Chris Bangma Libra Head Technician
    Art Robert Consing Storyboard Artist
    Art Matt Reitsma Textile Artist
    Camera Chuck Whelan Additional First Assistant Camera
    Crew Richard 'Curly' Lopez Security Coordinator
    Production Liz Borges-Herzog Production Assistant
    Crew Michael McGee Special Effects Assistant
    Production Zed Starkovich Key Set Production Assistant
    Camera Glen Davis Best Boy Grip
    Crew Rick Miller Stunts
    Crew Carl Paoli Stunts
    Crew David Wald Stunts
    Sound Armen Ksajikian Musician
    Crew Pat Romano Stunts
    Directing Brian Smrz Second Unit Director
    Crew Stewart Brand Thanks
    Crew Bobby Burns Stunts
    Visual Effects Erik Winquist Compositing Artist