Men in Black: International

Men in Black: International (2019)

The universe is expanding

star 6
From 3,982 Ratings
5.6 38 23%

Summary

The Men in Black have always protected the Earth from the scum of the universe. In this new adventure, they tackle their biggest, most global threat to date: a mole in the Men in Black organization.

Men in Black: International Trailer

Watch Men in Black: International Online

You can now watch Men in Black: International online on the following streaming providers in the United States.

  • Men in Black: International Photos

    Production Steven Spielberg Executive Producer
    Sound Danny Elfman Original Music Composer
    Sound Bill Abbott Music Editor
    Production Walter F. Parkes Producer
    Costume & Make-Up Penny Rose Costume Designer
    Editing Christian Wagner Editor
    Production Barry Sonnenfeld Executive Producer
    Production David Rubin Casting
    Camera Stuart Dryburgh Director of Photography
    Production Laurie MacDonald Producer
    Writing Lowell Cunningham Characters
    Writing Lowell Cunningham Comic Book
    Art Julian Ashby Art Direction
    Crew Timo Honsa Stunts
    Crew Wolfgang Stegemann Fight Choreographer
    Costume & Make-Up Jeremy Woodhead Hair Designer
    Costume & Make-Up Jeremy Woodhead Makeup Designer
    Costume & Make-Up Jeremy Woodhead Prosthetic Designer
    Writing Art Marcum Screenplay
    Writing Matt Holloway Screenplay
    Visual Effects Jerome Chen Visual Effects Supervisor
    Visual Effects Paul Corbould Special Effects Supervisor
    Art Charles Wood Production Design
    Directing F. Gary Gray Director
    Sound Steve Bartek Orchestrator
    Production E. Bennett Walsh Executive Producer
    Production E. Bennett Walsh Unit Production Manager
    Sound Melisa McGregor Music Coordinator
    Art John Bush Set Decoration
    Sound Chris Bacon Original Music Composer
    Camera Giles Keyte Still Photographer
    Costume & Make-Up Noriko Watanabe Makeup & Hair
    Crew David Forman Stunts
    Crew Kaloian Vodenicharov Stunts
    Editing Richard Conkling Additional Editor
    Sound Julian Slater Sound Re-Recording Mixer
    Editing Zene Baker Editor
    Crew Andrew Jack Dialect Coach
    Crew Jason Beeston Stunts
    Directing Lisa C. Satriano First Assistant Director
    Crew Tara Macken Stunt Double
    Production Reg Poerscout-Edgerton Casting
    Sound Gary A. Hecker Foley Artist
    Art Paul Catling Concept Artist
    Crew Kachina Dechert Stunts
    Art Tom Brown Supervising Art Director
    Art Mark Swain Art Direction
    Art Sue Whitaker Art Direction
    Costume & Make-Up Phyllis Temple Makeup Artist
    Sound Kate Morath Boom Operator
    Sound Robert Troy Dialogue Editor
    Sound Hamilton Sterling Sound Designer
    Sound Rick Owens Foley Artist
    Lighting Chuck Finch Gaffer
    Directing Lisa Vick Script Supervisor
    Crew Bobby Holland Hanton Stunt Double
    Costume & Make-Up Dan Blacklock Costumer
    Art Amanda Pettett Construction Coordinator
    Sound Robb Boyd Music Editor
    Art David Doran Art Direction
    Crew Laurent Plancel Stunts
    Sound Paul N.J. Ottosson Sound Designer
    Sound Paul N.J. Ottosson Supervising Sound Editor
    Sound Paul N.J. Ottosson Sound Re-Recording Mixer
    Sound Daniel Saxlid ADR Editor
    Camera Jeremy Braben Aerial Director of Photography
    Crew Tim McGovern Digital Effects Supervisor
    Camera Chris Plevin "A" Camera Operator
    Camera Vince McGahon Steadicam Operator
    Camera Vince McGahon "B" Camera Operator
    Production Jamie Lengyel Location Manager
    Camera Lukasz Jogalla Second Unit Director of Photography
    Editing Matthew Ozerski Assistant Editor
    Lighting Tommy Finch Rigging Gaffer
    Sound Bobbi Banks Supervising ADR Editor
    Art Paul J. Hayes Construction Manager
    Sound Greg ten Bosch Sound Effects Editor
    Sound Kyle Rochlin Foley Mixer
    Editing Michael A. Webber Additional Editor
    Editing Matt Willard Editor
    Sound Howard London ADR Mixer
    Costume & Make-Up Robb Crafer Prosthetic Makeup Artist
    Costume & Make-Up Robb Crafer Makeup & Hair
    Costume & Make-Up Matteo Silvi Makeup Artist
    Art Choi Ho Man Assistant Art Director
    Crew Nik Schodel Stunts
    Costume & Make-Up Luca Vannella Hairstylist
    Art Chris 'Flimsy' Howes Art Direction
    Production Lillie Jeffrey Casting Associate
    Sound Pete Anthony Conductor
    Sound Mark Pappas Foley Supervisor
    Art Ben Wilkinson Property Master
    Sound Peter Lindsay Sound Designer
    Sound Peter Lindsay Sound Mixer
    Crew Wade Eastwood Stunt Coordinator
    Directing Wade Eastwood Second Unit Director
    Sound David Slonaker Orchestrator
    Costume & Make-Up Hannah Walter Costume Supervisor
    Crew Tomasz Krzemieniecki Stunts
    Crew George Bailey Stunts
    Art Richard Hardy Assistant Art Director
    Crew Katherine McCormack Unit Publicist
    Editing Andrew McGivney Assistant Editor
    Sound Ryan Juggler ADR Editor
    Visual Effects Lennart Breede Visual Effects Technical Director
    Crew Adrian McGaw Stunts
    Production Riyoko Tanaka Executive Producer
    Art Alfredo Lupo Draughtsman
    Crew Cali Nelle Stunts
    Costume & Make-Up Lucy Bowring Assistant Costume Designer
    Costume & Make-Up Holly Rosenthal Costumer
    Production Tamsyn Manson Casting Assistant
    Camera Steve Ellingworth Key Grip
    Crew Andy Pilgrim Stunts
    Crew Oliver Bailey Stunts
    Camera Lewis Hume First Assistant "B" Camera
    Costume & Make-Up Belinda Hodgson Makeup Artist
    Crew Matt Hermiston Stunts
    Crew Rick English Stunts
    Costume & Make-Up Tilly Calder Makeup & Hair
    Art Kathryn Prince Sculptor
    Crew Erol Ismail Stunts
    Art Sarah Iovino Art Department Coordinator
    Camera Ashley Bond First Assistant "A" Camera
    Visual Effects Chris Waegner Visual Effects Supervisor
    Visual Effects Daniel Kramer Visual Effects Supervisor
    Editing Isabel Zippert Assistant Editor
    Lighting Jack Ridout Electrician
    Costume & Make-Up Sophie Hart-Walsh Assistant Costume Designer
    Crew Kieran Clarke Stunts
    Production Andrea Bunker Casting Associate
    Production Deven LeTendre Co-Producer
    Art Alison Clements Draughtsman
    Art Alex Bowens Assistant Art Director
    Editing Scott A. Jacobs Assistant Editor
    Sound Edward Trybek Orchestrator
    Art John Colebourn Storyboard Artist
    Lighting Richard Merrell Best Boy Electric
    Lighting Steve Wood Best Boy Electric
    Costume & Make-Up Amy Pollitt Costumer
    Directing Brittany Smith Third Assistant Director
    Directing Mark Johnstone Third Assistant Director
    Directing Marlon Beyer Rieger Third Assistant Director
    Camera Charlie Wall Dolly Grip
    Production Dan Peacock Assistant Location Manager
    Costume & Make-Up Tracey Smith Hairstylist
    Production Felicity Thorpe Travel Coordinator
    Art Diego De Lajonquiere Draughtsman
    Production Howard Chen Executive Producer
    Art Andy Young Draughtsman
    Production Edward Cheng Executive Producer
    Art Huw Arthur Standby Art Director
    Art Ivan Weightman Concept Artist
    Production Craig Jamieson Assistant Production Coordinator
    Camera Nick Thursby Second Assistant "A" Camera
    Camera Dave Wells Best Boy Grip
    Crew Tony van Silva Stunts
    Sound Christian Joyce Sound Mixer
    Production Hillary Hendler Post Production Coordinator
    Art Matt Cooke Assistant Property Master
    Crew Lucy Cork Stunts
    Crew Stephane Fiossanangaye Stunts
    Crew Niki Faulkner Stunts
    Art Sarah Bicknell Assistant Art Director
    Crew Jeremie Vigot Stunts
    Art Gemma Kingsley Graphic Designer
    Art Pete Thompson Concept Artist
    Production Matt Craufurd Assistant Location Manager
    Production Matt Risebrow Assistant Location Manager
    Production David Beaubaire Executive Producer
    Production Michael Sharp Unit Production Manager
    Production Michael Sharp Co-Producer
    Directing David Keadell Second Assistant Director
    Sound Julian Townsend Sound Mixer
    Sound Paul N. J. Ottosson Sound Designer
    Sound Paul N. J. Ottosson Supervising Sound Editor
    Sound Paul N. J. Ottosson Sound Re-Recording Mixer
    Directing Barney Shakespeare Third Assistant Director
    Costume & Make-Up Martin Clarke Costumer
    Costume & Make-Up Elena Taborra Costumer
    Art Norman Walshe Concept Artist
    Art Buddie Wilkinson Standby Property Master
    Sound Matt Lange Sound Designer
    Production Matt Lander Casting Assistant
    Art James M. Spencer Assistant Art Director
    Camera Peter Welch Digital Imaging Technician
    Production Pamela Joyce Production Supervisor
    Costume & Make-Up Jason Marshall Key Costumer
    Costume & Make-Up Anna Spencer Key Costumer
    Costume & Make-Up Lizzie Moul Costumer
    Production Harry Skinner Assistant Accountant
    Directing Jamie Graham Third Assistant Director
    Art Tonja Schürmann Assistant Set Decoration
    Production Rory Okey Casting Assistant
    Costume & Make-Up Hannah Warren Costumer
    Crew Mauro Calo Stunts
    Crew Juliet Reeve Stunts
    Lighting Perry Cullen Electrician
    Crew Sofian Francis Stunts
    Art Joe Cash Props
    Camera Archie Muller Second Assistant "B" Camera
    Production Alistair Steele Production Secretary
    Art Ferenc Nothóf Storyboard Artist
    Crew James Apps Stunts
    Crew Craig Dolby Stunts
    Crew Richard Hall Stunts
    Costume & Make-Up Lacey Redway Hair Designer
    Lighting Benjamin Caldwell Electrician
    Lighting Timothy Neill Electrician
    Camera Ken Musson Dolly Grip
    Camera Peter Hayley-Barker Dolly Grip
    Production Stephen Parker Location Manager
    Production Lindsey Powell Location Manager
    Production Emma Hazell Production Coordinator
    Production Josh Allan Production Accountant
    Production Mike DeSouza Assistant Accountant
    Production Katherine Holder Payroll Accountant
    Production Georgina Voysey Payroll Accountant
    Production Alana Self Payroll Accountant
    Production Tom Rothwell Assistant Accountant
    Production Khoa Dong Assistant Accountant
    Production Grace Heath Assistant Accountant
    Production Tom Ray Assistant Accountant
    Production Jack Skinner Assistant Accountant
    Art Nicola Dewey Construction Coordinator
    Art Albert McCausland Draughtsman
    Art Tim Hill Concept Artist
    Art Clare Holton Set Decorating Coordinator
    Crew Kirsty Savory Craft Service
    Crew Bryan Baverstock Transportation Captain
    Crew Laura Dalton Transportation Coordinator
    Editing Jonathan Silver Additional Editor
    Production Brooke Lowery Post Production Coordinator

    keyboard_arrow_up