A winning lottery ticket has grave consequences for a married couple when they start hatching plans to kill each other for the prize money.
Writing | Hanna Węsierska | Writer |
Directing | Filip Zylber | Director |
Production | Ewa Jastrzębska | Executive Producer |
Sound | Paweł Lucewicz | Original Music Composer |
Writing | Murat Dişli | Original Film Writer |
Sound | Kacper Habisiak | Sound |
Costume & Make-Up | Jolanta Grzelak | Makeup & Hair |
Camera | Bartosz Mrozowski | Still Photographer |
Crew | Piotr Wojtkowski | Stunt Coordinator |
Production | Sylwia Rajdaszka | Production Manager |
Art | Alicja Kazimierczak | Interior Designer |
Sound | Robert Czyżewicz | Sound |
Crew | Kamil Pardo | Stunts |
Camera | Maciej Romanowski | Camera Operator |
Camera | Mateusz Wichłacz | Director of Photography |
Camera | Mateusz Wichłacz | Camera Operator |
Camera | Marcin Grzegory | Grip |
Camera | Filip Jurzyk | Drone Cinematographer |
Camera | Maciej Tomków | Steadicam Operator |
Crew | Jarosław Golec | Stunt Coordinator |
Camera | Błażej Wnuk | Assistant Grip |
Crew | Damian Majewski | Stunts |
Production | Magdalena Szwedkowicz | Producer |
Production | Robert Strojek | Administration |
Production | Ewa Bakalarska | Casting Director |
Editing | Krzysztof Boroń | Editorial Consultant |
Crew | Magdalena Majtyka | Stunts |
Crew | Kamila Złakowska | Script |
Costume & Make-Up | Anna Męczyńska | Costume Design |
Camera | Jakub Gzela | Drone Cinematographer |
Crew | Michał Burdan | Stunts |
Crew | Łukasz Czubak | Stunts |
Crew | Piotr Popko | Stunts |
Crew | Filip Bucki | Stunts |
Directing | Paulina Budyta | Assistant Director |
Directing | Renata Kubiczek | Assistant Director |
Camera | Jacek Drofiak | Steadicam Operator |
Production | Jakub Kowaliszyn | Assistant Production Manager |
Crew | Katarzyna Bobruk | Administrative Assistant |
Crew | Joanna Różańska | Stunts |
Crew | Tomasz Koszański | Stunts |
Crew | Klara Kłoczyńska | Stunts |
Crew | Aneta Sabarańska | Script |
Costume & Make-Up | Jacek Mozolewski | Costume Design |
Writing | Jan Topczewski | Storyboard |
Costume & Make-Up | Konrad Fado | Assistant Costume Designer |
Camera | Michał Kluszczyński | Steadicam Operator |
Sound | Szymon Dobrzyń | Sound |
Sound | Mikołaj Samborski | Sound Engineer |
Camera | Krystian Dąbek | Drone Cinematographer |
Camera | Albert Grzegory | Assistant Grip |
Art | Katarzyna Śląska | Set Designer |
Art | Marcin Zakrzewski | Props |
Crew | Michał Sieńczuk | Stunts |
Lighting | Krzysztof Głaszczka | Master Lighting Artist |
Costume & Make-Up | Katarzyna Pawłowska | Makeup & Hair Assistant |
Art | Marcin Kowalski | Assistant Property Master |
Editing | Paweł Wójcik | Assistant Editor |
Camera | Marcin Pabiniak | Camera Operator |
Art | Aureliusz Tymiński | Assistant Property Master |
Sound | Tomasz Klimek | Sound Engineer |
Editing | Tomasz Cieślak | Editor |
Crew | Paweł Jasiński | Stunts |