A juror in a murder trial realizes he may have caused the victim's death and must wrestle with the dilemma of whether to manipulate the jury to save himself or reveal the truth and turn himself in.
Directing | Clint Eastwood | Director |
Writing | Jonathan Abrams | Writer |
Production | Clint Eastwood | Producer |
Production | Jeremy Bell | Executive Producer |
Production | Ellen Goldsmith-Vein | Executive Producer |
Production | Adam Goodman | Producer |
Production | Jessica Meier | Producer |
Production | Tim Moore | Producer |
Production | Peter Oberth | Producer |
Production | Matt Skiena | Producer |
Camera | Yves Bélanger | Director of Photography |
Production | Geoffrey Miclat | Casting |
Art | Ronald R. Reiss | Production Design |
Art | Gregory G. Sandoval | Art Direction |
Art | Christopher Carlson | Set Decoration |
Art | Kristie Suffield | Set Decoration |
Costume & Make-Up | Patricia DeHaney | Hair Department Head |
Costume & Make-Up | Heather Pate-Burke | Makeup Artist |
Costume & Make-Up | Karen Pflieger | Assistant Hairstylist |
Costume & Make-Up | Jan Rooney | Key Makeup Artist |
Directing | Michael Anthony Brown | Second Second Assistant Director |
Directing | Stephen S. Campanelli | Second Unit Director |
Art | Kelsey Brennan | Graphic Designer |
Art | Nick Buck | Set Dresser |
Art | Lindsay Good | Art Department Coordinator |
Crew | Joey Gullion | Carpenter |
Art | James Maloof | Set Designer |
Art | Diana Bredin | Set Designer |
Art | Kevin Shaw | Property Master |
Art | Kristie Suffield | Set Decoration Buyer |
Art | Narumol Warner | Set Dresser |
Sound | Mitchell Haigley | Utility Sound |
Sound | Steven Morrow | Sound Mixer |
Crew | Lee R. LaCaille | Special Effects |
Crew | Wayne Rowe | Special Effects Coordinator |
Visual Effects | Adam Ohl | Visual Effects Producer |
Crew | Tim James | Stunt Double |
Camera | Stephen S. Campanelli | Camera Operator |
Lighting | David Elwell | Chief Lighting Technician |
Camera | Patrick Istorico | Best Boy Grip |
Camera | Michael Kellogg | Digital Imaging Technician |
Camera | Henry Locke | Grip |
Lighting | Ryan Naylor | Best Boy Electric |
Camera | Michael C. Price | Key Grip |
Camera | Caleb Rice | Grip |
Production | Chris Bowe | Extras Casting |
Production | Crystal Mayes | Extras Casting Assistant |
Production | Eve Streger | Casting Associate |
Production | Megan Rochelle Wilson | Extras Casting |
Costume & Make-Up | Stefanie Del Papa | Costumer |
Costume & Make-Up | Mitchell Ray Kenney | Costume Supervisor |
Costume & Make-Up | Hannah Peitzman Myers | Assistant Costume Designer |
Costume & Make-Up | Margaret Palmer | Set Costumer |
Editing | Maxine Gervais | Colorist |
Production | Sara Alread | Assistant Location Manager |
Production | Michael Betz | Assistant Location Manager |
Production | Matthew B. Chamberlin | Assistant Location Manager |
Production | Maddie Famiglietti | Location Production Assistant |
Production | Patrick Mignano | Location Manager |
Crew | Sheri B. Burton | Cast Driver |
Crew | Karla Schindler | Driver |
Production | Co-Co Aiello-Younger | Production Accountant |
Production | Christine Dye | First Assistant Accountant |
Production | Henry H. Fischer | Location Production Assistant |
Production | Rosanne Gibson | Second Assistant Accountant |
Production | Emma Gillian | Production Assistant |
Production | Steve Goldstein | Payroll Accountant |
Production | Teresa-Michelle Walker Jackson | Assistant Production Coordinator |
Production | Max Loelius | Production Assistant |
Production | Jennie Myers | Second Assistant Accountant |
Crew | Joel Tokarsky | Production Controller |
Production | Nariel Tribble | Location Production Assistant |