The most dangerous former operative of the CIA is drawn out of hiding to uncover hidden truths about his past.
Production | Francine Maisler | Casting |
Production | Frank Marshall | Producer |
Production | Matt Damon | Producer |
Production | Dan Hubbard | Casting |
Art | Mark Scruton | Supervising Art Director |
Art | Cornelia Ott | Art Direction |
Sound | Hugo Adams | Foley |
Sound | John Powell | Original Music Composer |
Crew | Erik Stabenau | Stunts |
Camera | Barry Ackroyd | Director of Photography |
Sound | James Harrison | Sound Designer |
Crew | Terry Leonard | Stunts |
Crew | Jeffrey J. Dashnaw | Stunts |
Writing | Robert Ludlum | Characters |
Directing | Paul Greengrass | Director |
Production | Paul Greengrass | Producer |
Writing | Paul Greengrass | Writer |
Production | Henry Morrison | Executive Producer |
Editing | Christopher Rouse | Editor |
Production | Christopher Rouse | Executive Producer |
Writing | Christopher Rouse | Writer |
Art | Paul Inglis | Supervising Art Director |
Crew | Chris Palermo | Stunt Driver |
Costume & Make-Up | Mark Bridges | Costume Design |
Crew | Melissa R. Stubbs | Stunt Driver |
Crew | Jennifer Caputo | Stunts |
Crew | Clay Cullen | Stunts |
Crew | Jason Rodriguez | Stunts |
Crew | Sophia M. Crawford | Utility Stunts |
Production | Gregory Goodman | Producer |
Art | Caty Maxey | Art Direction |
Crew | Shawn Patrick Lane | Stunt Driver |
Crew | John C. Meier | Stunt Double |
Crew | Anthony Molinari | Stunts |
Crew | Theo Kypri | Stunt Driver |
Crew | Helena Barrett | Stunts |
Sound | David Buckley | Original Music Composer |
Crew | Phil Culotta | Stunts |
Crew | Jennifer Elizabeth | Stunts |
Camera | Peter Field | Camera Operator |
Art | Paul Kirby | Production Design |
Crew | Brian Duffy | Stunts |
Production | Jeffrey M. Weiner | Producer |
Crew | Alice Rietveld | Stunts |
Crew | Terry Jackson | Stunts |
Lighting | Jeremy Settles | Rigging Grip |
Crew | Billy A. Campbell | Visual Effects Editor |
Crew | Adam Horton | Stunt Double |
Crew | Tony Snegoff | Stunts |
Crew | Simon Atherton | Armorer |
Crew | Mickey Giacomazzi | Stunt Driver |
Crew | Larry Rippenkroeger | Stunts |
Crew | John Dixon | Stunts |
Camera | Melinda Sue Gordon | Still Photographer |
Art | Joe Howard | Art Direction |
Production | Gemma Sykes | Casting Associate |
Sound | Michael Fentum | Sound Designer |
Costume & Make-Up | Taylor Smith | Set Costumer |
Sound | Jason Swanscott | Foley |
Art | Nicky Ackland-Snow | Construction Coordinator |
Crew | Teodor Tsolov | Stunts |
Costume & Make-Up | Tricia Yoo | Set Costumer |
Crew | Sarah Armstrong | Stunts |
Art | Jodie Jackman | Art Department Coordinator |
Sound | Chris Burdon | Sound Re-Recording Mixer |
Camera | Jasin Boland | Still Photographer |
Sound | Mark Taylor | Sound Re-Recording Mixer |
Sound | Jack Stew | Foley |
Art | Paul Laugier | Art Direction |
Crew | Gary Powell | Stunt Coordinator |
Sound | Andrea King | Foley |
Costume & Make-Up | Elizabeth Frank | Set Costumer |
Camera | Jeremy Braben | Helicopter Camera |
Camera | John Marzano | Helicopter Camera |
Sound | Thomas A. Carlson | Music Editor |
Camera | Steve Koster | Helicopter Camera |
Camera | Brian Heller | Helicopter Camera |
Visual Effects | Melinka Thompson-Godoy | Visual Effects Producer |
Camera | Henry Tirl | Camera Operator |
Sound | Oliver Tarney | Sound Designer |
Sound | Oliver Tarney | Supervising Sound Editor |
Sound | Simon Chase | ADR & Dubbing |
Visual Effects | Daniel Barrow | Visual Effects Producer |
Visual Effects | Adam Rowland | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Visual Effects | Charlie Noble | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Editing | Rob Farris | Digital Intermediate |
Sound | Robert Karlsson | Dolby Consultant |
Visual Effects | David Vickery | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Camera | Christopher TJ McGuire | Steadicam Operator |
Editing | Patrick Malone | Digital Intermediate |
Lighting | Dan Fontaine | Gaffer |
Art | Kirsty Vogel | Art Department Coordinator |
Directing | Zoe Morgan | Script Supervisor |
Costume & Make-Up | Tom Cummins | Set Costumer |
Camera | Oliver Loncraine | Camera Operator |
Lighting | Michael Ambrose | Gaffer |
Editing | Shaun Richards | Digital Intermediate |
Camera | Onofrio Nino Pansini | Camera Operator |
Costume & Make-Up | Charlotte Hayward | Prosthetic Supervisor |
Costume & Make-Up | Nora Robertson | Makeup & Hair |
Visual Effects | Sean Stranks | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Camera | Josh Medak | Camera Operator |
Visual Effects | Shailendra Swarnkar | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Crew | Giuseppe Motta | CG Supervisor |
Crew | Thom Williams | Stunts |
Crew | Daniel Leavitt | Stunts |
Costume & Make-Up | Siân Miller | Key Hair Stylist |
Art | Choi Ho Man | Art Direction |
Costume & Make-Up | John Voght | Set Costumer |
Production | Ben Smith | Producer |
Camera | Patrick Longman | Additional Photography |
Crew | Lane Leavitt | Stunts |
Crew | Mark Fichera | Stunts |
Sound | Sally Boldt | Music Editor |
Visual Effects | Geraint Hixson | Visual Effects Producer |
Crew | Joel Michael Kramer | Stunts |
Crew | Gary Hoptrough | Stunts |
Art | Oliver Benson | Assistant Art Director |
Editing | Gemma McKeon | Digital Intermediate |
Costume & Make-Up | Malwina Suwinska | Makeup Artist |
Crew | Tom Balogh | Visual Effects Editor |
Costume & Make-Up | Karen Cohen | Prosthetic Supervisor |
Costume & Make-Up | Amber Thomson | Set Costumer |
Costume & Make-Up | Jessica Reid | Makeup Artist |
Crew | Mark Aaron Wagner | Stunts |
Crew | Jean-Charles Rousseau | Stunts |
Crew | Allan Padelford | Stunt Driver |
Crew | Ricardo Rocca | Stunts |
Crew | Jeremy Fry | Stunt Driver |
Costume & Make-Up | Jane Fantozzi | Makeup Artist |
Crew | Lee Millham | Stunt Driver |
Art | Adam Squires | Art Direction |
Camera | Andy Leo | Additional Camera |
Crew | Eric Linden | Stunts |
Art | John J. Rutchland III | Art Direction |
Crew | Richard Burden | Stunt Driver |
Camera | Stamos Triantafyllos | Camera Operator |
Art | Amanda Dazely | Art Direction |
Production | Scott Wagstaff | Casting Associate |
Costume & Make-Up | Martin Mandeville | Costume Supervisor |
Camera | Oliver Driscoll | Camera Operator |
Lighting | Sam Kite | Rigging Gaffer |
Lighting | Ian Hotujac | Rigging Grip |
Visual Effects | Scott Fritts | Animation |
Visual Effects | Josie Henwood | VFX Supervisor |
Visual Effects | Reshmi Balachandran | Visual Effects Coordinator |
Visual Effects | Mehul Jhaveri | Visual Effects Coordinator |
Visual Effects | Vinay Karunakar | Visual Effects Coordinator |
Visual Effects | Rachel Cadden | Visual Effects Coordinator |
Visual Effects | Emily Cook | Visual Effects Coordinator |
Visual Effects | Balendu Kurup | Visual Effects Coordinator |
Visual Effects | Kerrie Bryant | Visual Effects Coordinator |
Crew | Sachin Patidar | Visual Effects Editor |
Visual Effects | Marcin Kolendo | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Sound | Dawn Gough | Sound Editor |
Costume & Make-Up | Chantal Perry | Hairstylist |
Costume & Make-Up | Dorota Hines | Makeup Artist |
Costume & Make-Up | Claire Matthews | Makeup Artist |
Editing | Jason Wasserman | First Assistant Editor |
Editing | Tom Davis | First Assistant Editor |
Crew | Veselin Troyanov | Stunts |
Crew | Johanna Smitz | Stand In |
Crew | Sabine Varnes | Stunts |
Crew | Alisa Hensley | Stunts |
Crew | Paul Biddiss | Military Consultant |
Crew | Alli Beckman | Stunt Driver |
Crew | Tolga Kenan | Stunts |
Crew | Tom Harper | Stunts |
Crew | Mark Archer | Stunts |
Crew | Katy Bullock | Stunt Double |
Crew | Vasil Simeonov | Stunts |
Crew | Joanna Shelmidine | Stunt Driver |
Crew | Rick Miller | Stunts |
Crew | Luci Romberg | Stunts |
Crew | Jani D. Davis | Stunts |
Crew | Scott Wordham | Stunts |
Crew | Nikki Powell | Stunts |
Crew | Marc Mailley | Stunts |