An account of the days of First Lady, Jacqueline Kennedy, in the immediate aftermath of John F. Kennedy's assassination in 1963.
Directing | Pablo Larraín | Director |
Production | Wei Han | Executive Producer |
Production | Mary Vernieu | Casting |
Production | Lindsay Graham Ahanonu | Casting |
Art | Jean Rabasse | Production Design |
Crew | Hank Atterbury | Special Effects Coordinator |
Crew | Frank Bal | Stunts |
Crew | Jeff Milburn | Stunts |
Crew | Charles Heidet | Picture Car Coordinator |
Production | Mickey Liddell | Producer |
Art | Véronique Melery | Set Decoration |
Art | Melina Giorgi | Art Department Assistant |
Camera | Alexandre Gouveia | Grip |
Camera | Eric Swanek | First Assistant Camera |
Crew | Tyler Swanek | Loader |
Production | Patrick Burn | Location Manager |
Production | Teddy Au | Line Producer |
Costume & Make-Up | Catherine Leblanc | Key Hair Stylist |
Camera | Stéphanie Branchu | Still Photographer |
Production | Pete Shilaimon | Executive Producer |
Costume & Make-Up | Valérie Chapelle | Makeup Artist |
Costume & Make-Up | Fabienne Gervais | Makeup Artist |
Costume & Make-Up | Ray Marston | Wigmaker |
Crew | Jacob Yakob | Production Office Assistant |
Art | Trish Navarro | Other |
Art | Thierry Poulet | Assistant Art Director |
Lighting | Xavier Cholet | Gaffer |
Costume & Make-Up | Tony Rocchetti | Hairstylist |
Crew | Benjamin Stierle | Scenic Artist |
Visual Effects | Sébastien Rame | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Lighting | Luc Reyrolle | Electrician |
Costume & Make-Up | Odile Fourquin | Makeup Artist |
Art | Maite Goblet | Assistant Art Director |
Crew | Alistair Whitton | Stunts |
Camera | Fabienne Octobre | Other |
Costume & Make-Up | Miernna Diann Savoy | Other |
Crew | Gerald Titus | Driver |
Crew | Jamie Coghill | Legal Services |
Production | Laetitia Dom | Production Coordinator |
Production | Darren Aronofsky | Producer |
Directing | Hubert Engammare | Assistant Director |
Crew | Roy Farfel | Stunt Coordinator |
Lighting | Mike Matney | Rigging Grip |
Lighting | Sébastien Plessis | Electrician |
Directing | Bénédicte Darblay | Script Supervisor |
Crew | John Funk | Set Production Assistant |
Crew | Robert Lee Harvey | Stunts |
Production | Rebecca Dealy | Casting Associate |
Crew | Paul Duggan | Set Production Assistant |
Production | Jayne Hong | Executive Producer |
Production | Jessica Kelly | Casting |
Crew | Michael Ahl | Stunts |
Crew | Felipe Inostroza | Post Production Assistant |
Production | Scott Franklin | Producer |
Production | Juan de Dios Larraín | Producer |
Art | Erik Boring | Leadman |
Crew | Robbie P Smith | Stunts |
Production | May Tam | Production Coordinator |
Crew | Eric W. Thompson | Legal Services |
Production | Josh Stern | Executive Producer |
Editing | Sebastián Sepúlveda | Editor |
Art | Halina Gebarowicz | Art Direction |
Crew | Don Whatley | Stunts |
Camera | Brant S. Fagan | Steadicam Operator |
Camera | Antonin Gendre | Grip |
Camera | Kareem La Vaullée | Steadicam Operator |
Crew | Christopher Place | Stunts |
Crew | Kendra Bates | Set Production Assistant |
Crew | Biz Kopp | Set Production Assistant |
Costume & Make-Up | Sylvie Aid | Makeup Artist |
Camera | Giovanni Quéné | Grip |
Costume & Make-Up | Kim Chewning | Costume Supervisor |
Production | Aaron Glenn Holloway | Location Manager |
Crew | Gilles Camy | Driver |
Crew | David Shumbris | Stunts |
Camera | Michael Nelson | Other |
Production | Lavonna Cupid | Casting Associate |
Crew | Steve Nguyen | Set Production Assistant |
Production | Mathilde Snodgrass | Casting |
Art | Jonathan Delerue | Conceptual Design |
Crew | Owen Holland | Stunts |
Lighting | Hugo Delahoutre | Electrician |
Camera | Edward Hohman | Grip |
Camera | Patrick Ostlund | Camera Technician |
Camera | Manolo Rojas | Steadicam Operator |
Camera | Stéphane Fontaine | Director of Photography |
Production | Ari Handel | Producer |
Camera | William J. Gray | Still Photographer |
Sound | Mica Levi | Original Music Composer |
Production | Frances A. Cheever | Production Manager |
Costume & Make-Up | Madeline Fontaine | Costume Design |
Crew | Rick Kain | Stunts |
Crew | Tanya Blumstein | Dialect Coach |
Sound | Jonathan Acbard | Boom Operator |
Sound | Morgane Annic-Nony | Other |
Sound | Martin Seltzer | Dialogue Editor |
Sound | Martin Seltzer | ADR Editor |
Sound | Mauricio López | Sound Effects Editor |
Sound | Karen Cruces | ADR Recordist |
Sound | Ivo Moraga | Foley Artist |
Sound | Soledad Vargas | Foley Recordist |
Sound | Soledad Vargas | Foley Editor |
Sound | Marcos De Aguirre | Other |
Production | Maria Teresa Bacigalupe | Accountant |
Art | Jérôme Billa | Set Decoration Buyer |
Art | Soizic Hervé | Set Decoration Buyer |
Art | Dara Zappulla | Set Decoration Buyer |
Sound | David Miranda-Hardy | Sound Designer |
Sound | Vincent Cosson | Sound Re-Recording Mixer |
Visual Effects | David Danesi | Visual Effects Producer |
Visual Effects | Sophie Denize | Visual Effects |
Visual Effects | Thomas Duval | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Visual Effects | Cédric Fayolle | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Visual Effects | Tomas Roca | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Writing | Noah Oppenheim | Writer |
Costume & Make-Up | SaraÏ Fiszel | Key Makeup Artist |
Costume & Make-Up | SaraÏ Fiszel | Makeup Designer |
Costume & Make-Up | Christian Gruau | Hairdresser |
Costume & Make-Up | Mathieu Guéraçague | Hairdresser |
Costume & Make-Up | Bob Kretschmer | Wigmaker |
Costume & Make-Up | Christine Dendeleuf | Hairdresser |
Costume & Make-Up | Betty Beauchamp | Makeup Artist |
Art | Benedicte Joffre | Set Decoration Buyer |
Art | Michaela A. Sulka | Set Dresser |
Art | Lauran Tracy Howard | Other |
Costume & Make-Up | Alexis Kinebanyan | Prosthetic Makeup Artist |