Liam Case is a garbage man whose life hasn't quite turned out the way he expected it would. In order to impress the girl of his dreams, Liam plans an elaborate heist that will culminate with him jumping in to save the day at the last minute. When the day of the heist arrives, however, the plan takes an unexpected turn and Liam winds up in the hospital.
Production | Valerie McCaffrey | Casting |
Directing | Brian Smrz | Director |
Production | Boaz Davidson | Executive Producer |
Production | Les Weldon | Producer |
Production | Danny Lerner | Producer |
Production | Avi Lerner | Executive Producer |
Camera | Larry Blanford | Director of Photography |
Production | John Thompson | Executive Producer |
Costume & Make-Up | Judy Lovell | Makeup Artist |
Production | Trevor Short | Executive Producer |
Production | Danny Dimbort | Executive Producer |
Production | Johnny Martin | Producer |
Directing | Johnny Martin | Second Unit Director |
Production | David E. Ornston | Producer |
Production | Richard Salvatore | Producer |
Sound | Kenneth Burgomaster | Original Music Composer |
Camera | Emil Topuzov | Camera Operator |
Production | David Varod | Executive Producer |
Art | Carlos Silva Da Silva | Production Design |
Art | Sonya Savova | Art Direction |
Writing | Chad Law | Author |
Writing | Evan Law | Author |
Crew | Kaloian Vodenicharov | Stunt Driver |
Visual Effects | Scott Coulter | Visual Effects Producer |
Sound | Craig Kyllonen | ADR Recordist |
Crew | Steven Kozlowski | In Memory Of |
Crew | Danko Jordanov | Stunt Double |
Art | Rosen Stefanov | Leadman |
Crew | George Karlukovski | Stunt Double |
Crew | George Gale | Post Production Supervisor |
Production | Pam Bouvier | Casting |
Costume & Make-Up | Djanina Baykoucheva | Costume Design |
Sound | Kiril Kaloyanov | Boom Operator |
Sound | Vladimir Kaloyanov | Sound Mixer |
Sound | Zach Michaelis | Foley Artist |
Crew | Marten Ruskov | Special Effects |
Sound | Randy Babajtis | Supervising Sound Editor |
Crew | Teodor Tsolov | Stunts |
Art | Anna Hadzhieva | Art Department Coordinator |
Sound | Angela Hemingway | ADR & Dubbing |
Crew | Dian Hristov | Stunts |
Art | Alexei Karagyaur | Graphic Designer |
Art | Dirk Buchmann | Property Master |
Lighting | Yavor Zahariev | Gaffer |
Sound | Valery Metodiev | Boom Operator |
Sound | Jonathan Wales | Sound Re-Recording Mixer |
Production | Veselin Karadjov | Unit Production Manager |
Sound | Scott Hinkley | Sound Re-Recording Mixer |
Crew | Yordan Zahariev | Stunt Coordinator |
Camera | Simon Varsano | Still Photographer |
Sound | Joshua Adeniji | Foley Editor |
Costume & Make-Up | Dimitrina Stoyanova | Hairstylist |
Costume & Make-Up | Sofi Hvarleva | Makeup Artist |
Costume & Make-Up | Ivon Ivanova | Makeup Artist |
Camera | Neven Mihailova | Camera Operator |
Camera | Mihail Yanakiev | Second Assistant "C" Camera |
Lighting | George Mihailov | Best Boy Electric |
Costume & Make-Up | Tatyana 'Tita' Sleptsova | Makeup Artist |
Directing | Wiebina Berrington | Script Supervisor |
Sound | Selena Arizanovic | Music Coordinator |
Sound | Drew DeAscentis | Music Editor |
Costume & Make-Up | Maria Stoyanova | Tailor |
Camera | Matteo Carlesimo | Steadicam Operator |
Crew | Georgi Dimitrov | Stunts |
Camera | Ivan Vatsov | Second Assistant "B" Camera |
Visual Effects | Ivo Jivkov | Special Effects Supervisor |
Art | Norma Jean Sanders | Set Decoration |
Crew | Georgi Karadjov | Special Effects |
Camera | Mihail Apostolov | Key Grip |
Sound | Ashley Waldron | Music Supervisor |
Costume & Make-Up | Rositsa Tsanovska | Hairstylist |
Directing | Petya Evtimova | Second Assistant Director |
Art | Bilyana Buchmann | Assistant Property Master |
Crew | Elitsa Razheva | Stunts |
Camera | Borislav Zlatinov | Camera Loader |
Sound | Judah Getz | Foley Mixer |
Visual Effects | Kiril Georgiev | Visual Effects Coordinator |
Sound | Robert Dehn | Assistant Sound Editor |
Costume & Make-Up | Katya Ivanova | Costume Supervisor |
Production | Violeta Piperevska | Production Coordinator |
Directing | Galina Kyuchukova | Third Assistant Director |
Crew | Orlin Budinov | Special Effects Technician |
Art | Zhivko Zhelyazkov | Storyboard Artist |
Crew | Kalin Kerin | Stunts |
Directing | Mathew Dunne | First Assistant Director |
Art | Buddy MacKett | Construction Manager |
Crew | Brieann Rich | Set Medic |
Camera | Ivaylo Ivanov | Second Assistant "A" Camera |
Art | Lidiya Burukova | Graphic Designer |
Editing | Tim Anderson | Editor |
Art | Diana Angelova | Graphic Designer |
Art | Bojidar Evtov | Construction Foreman |
Art | Nikolai Parvanov | Graphic Designer |
Crew | Javor Mihailov | Stunt Double |
Crew | Magdalena Vurbanova | Stunt Double |
Camera | Lyubomir Hristoskov | Dolly Grip |
Camera | Georgi Stanishev | Camera Operator |
Costume & Make-Up | Nikola Palankov | Assistant Costume Designer |
Editing | Ryan Dorney | First Assistant Editor |
Production | Candice Levy | Post Production Coordinator |
Directing | Vimala Berrington | Script Supervisor |