Six people unwittingly find themselves locked in another series of escape rooms, slowly uncovering what they have in common to survive... and discovering they've all played the games before.
Sound | Brian Tyler | Original Music Composer |
Editing | Steve Mirkovich | Editor |
Production | Neal H. Moritz | Producer |
Art | Mark Walker | Supervising Art Director |
Costume & Make-Up | Reza Levy | Costume Design |
Production | Tamara Notcutt | Casting |
Sound | Greg P. Russell | Sound Re-Recording Mixer |
Sound | Sean McCormack | Supervising Sound Editor |
Art | Tracy Perkins | Set Decoration |
Sound | Greg Crawford | ADR Mixer |
Sound | Mark DeSimone | ADR Mixer |
Sound | Conrad Kuhne | Sound Mixer |
Art | Edward Thomas | Production Design |
Production | Barbara Harris | ADR Voice Casting |
Sound | Branden Spencer | Supervising Sound Editor |
Production | Bonnie Lee Bouman | Casting |
Writing | Oren Uziel | Writer |
Production | Oren Uziel | Co-Producer |
Writing | Fritz Böhm | Story |
Costume & Make-Up | Catherine Kukard | Costume Supervisor |
Crew | Dezi Rorich | Unit Publicist |
Directing | Adam Robitel | Director |
Camera | Peter Belcher | "B" Camera Operator |
Art | Mark Walters | Supervising Art Director |
Costume & Make-Up | Christa Schoeman | Hair Designer |
Costume & Make-Up | Christa Schoeman | Makeup Designer |
Sound | Joe Lisanti | Music Editor |
Sound | Tim Tuchrello | Assistant Sound Editor |
Visual Effects | Neishaw Ali | Visual Effects Producer |
Sound | Paul Pirola | Sound Designer |
Sound | Kyle Arzt | Sound Re-Recording Assistant |
Sound | Kevin O'Connell | Sound Re-Recording Mixer |
Directing | Ria van Heerden | Script Supervisor |
Sound | James Harvey | Foley Editor |
Camera | Sarel Pretorius | Steadicam Operator |
Camera | Sarel Pretorius | "A" Camera Operator |
Art | Cecelia van Straaten | Art Direction |
Crew | Kerry Gregg | Stunt Coordinator |
Camera | Grant Appleton | "B" Camera Operator |
Production | Robert Bentley | Location Manager |
Art | Gaby Beyers | Art Department Coordinator |
Art | Brendan Smithers | Construction Manager |
Crew | Grant Hulley | Stunt Coordinator |
Camera | David Bloomer | Still Photographer |
Camera | Marc Spicer | Director of Photography |
Crew | Marc Spicer | Cinematography |
Art | Kobus Swart | Property Master |
Sound | Hayden Collow | Sound Effects Editor |
Costume & Make-Up | Hetta Burger | Truck Supervisor |
Crew | Anneli Muller | Stunt Coordinator |
Visual Effects | Max Poolman | Special Effects Supervisor |
Writing | Will Honley | Writer |
Writing | Will Honley | Story |
Production | Simon Rhodes | Line Producer |
Costume & Make-Up | Lian van Wyk | Makeup Artist |
Sound | Shane Hayes | Dialogue Editor |
Sound | Blair Slater | Foley Mixer |
Production | Philip Waley | Executive Producer |
Production | Philip Waley | Unit Production Manager |
Directing | Philip Waley | Second Unit Director |
Sound | Justin Scott Wilson | Dialogue Editor |
Visual Effects | Kyle Menzies | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Production | Alex Anlos | Casting Assistant |
Editing | Peter Pav | Editor |
Sound | Dan Johnston | Foley Artist |
Costume & Make-Up | Mari van der Merwe | Costumer |
Production | Brittany A. Jones | Casting Associate |
Visual Effects | Bert Poole | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Camera | Frank Gardner | First Assistant "A" Camera |
Writing | Maria Melnik | Writer |
Costume & Make-Up | Cailin Nicolson | Prosthetic Makeup Artist |
Crew | Bence Füredi | Special Effects Technician |
Directing | Andre Weavind | First Assistant Director |
Crew | Mitch Hounslow | Visual Effects Editor |
Sound | Aaron Hasson | ADR Mixer |
Camera | George Amos | Director of Photography |
Camera | George Amos | Second Unit Director of Photography |
Crew | Lise-Marie Bothma | Special Effects Coordinator |
Editing | Tom Reiser | Colorist |
Art | Colin Robert Tomas | Graphic Designer |
Sound | Claire Hesom | Boom Operator |
Art | Mark Risk | Storyboard Artist |
Sound | Duncan McAllister | Foley Mixer |
Sound | Brendan Croxon | Foley Supervisor |
Sound | John Carey | Original Music Composer |
Art | Josh Ryba | Storyboard Artist |
Camera | Nigel Tompkins | Digital Imaging Technician |
Costume & Make-Up | Jeremy Johnson | Costumer |
Camera | Margaret Muggleston | Second Assistant "B" Camera |
Camera | William Mnisi | Dolly Grip |
Camera | Mike Gomani | Grip |
Crew | Attila Góczán | Special Effects Technician |
Visual Effects | Jyoti Bhalchandra Deshpande | Visual Effects Producer |
Visual Effects | David Entin | Visual Effects Coordinator |
Lighting | Siphiso Jezile | Rigging Grip |
Lighting | Vusi Velapi | Rigging Grip |
Production | Mongezi Sineko | Assistant Accountant |
Production | Karina Rahardja | Executive Producer |
Camera | Zann Wienand | Key Grip |
Directing | Wendy Croad | Second Assistant Director |
Writing | Christine Lavaf | Story |
Directing | Cameron Hadlow | Third Assistant Director |
Production | Kayla Griessel | Casting Assistant |
Camera | Diogo Domingues | First Assistant "B" Camera |
Production | Jacques Stemmet | Assistant Location Manager |
Writing | Daniel Tuch | Writer |
Camera | Vikelani Ncube | Best Boy Grip |
Production | Gai Harvison-Petzer | Production Accountant |
Directing | Lee-Roy Titus | Second Second Assistant Director |
Directing | Lee-Roy Titus | Second Unit First Assistant Director |
Lighting | Phillip Mhlabane | Rigging Gaffer |
Costume & Make-Up | Quimaine Laurie | Key Makeup Artist |
Sound | Gábor Máté | Boom Operator |
Crew | Viktor Albitz | Special Effects Technician |
Crew | Béla Buzgó | Special Effects Technician |
Crew | László Farkas | Special Effects Technician |
Visual Effects | Jev Belyaev | Visual Effects |
Visual Effects | Asha Bhaskaran | Visual Effects |
Crew | Mahsa Ghorbankarimi | CG Supervisor |
Visual Effects | Cary Smith | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Crew | Zimkhita Drewery | Stunts |
Crew | Lana Katz | Stunts |
Directing | Douglas Van Rooy | Third Assistant Director |
Production | Jackie Mayou | Extras Casting |
Sound | Luisa Hadley | Foley Artist |
Directing | Joy Hoes | Second Assistant Director |
Sound | Robyn Jansen | Utility Sound |
Production | Jarrod Allies | Production Coordinator |
Costume & Make-Up | Minke Swart | Prosthetic Makeup Artist |
Production | Abby Lynne Smith | Production Coordinator |
Production | Britt Ballantyne | Line Producer |
Art | Hannah Versfeld | Art Direction |
Art | Storm Dyssell | Art Direction |
Camera | Jono Farr | Second Assistant "A" Camera |
Costume & Make-Up | Didi van Eck | Costume Coordinator |
Costume & Make-Up | Sandiswa Jiya | Costumer |
Costume & Make-Up | Jeanne-Mare Raubenheimer | Makeup Supervisor |
Costume & Make-Up | Franscoise Malan | Hairstylist |
Lighting | Tobie Smuts | Chief Lighting Technician |
Lighting | Abu Mohamed | Assistant Chief Lighting Technician |
Lighting | Devin Gibb | Lighting Technician |
Lighting | Lwazi Sikafungana | Lighting Technician |
Lighting | Masibulele Bele | Lighting Technician |
Lighting | Vukile Dikana | Lighting Technician |
Lighting | Andre Joni | Rigging Grip |
Camera | Gerando Daniels | Grip |
Camera | Alisdair Hitzeroth | Grip |
Camera | Heactor Jorodani | Grip |
Camera | Sive Lolo | Grip |
Lighting | Henri Marais Jr. | Rigging Grip |
Lighting | Henri Marais | Key Rigging Grip |
Visual Effects | Brandon Van Der Merwe | Special Effects Supervisor |
Production | Jessica Van Zyl | Assistant Production Coordinator |
Production | Malcolm Snelling | Assistant Production Coordinator |
Production | Tiaan Kotze | First Assistant Accountant |
Production | Megan Parenzee | Payroll Accountant |
Production | Zaynu Jacobs | Payroll Accountant |
Production | Namhla Buyapi | Assistant Accountant |
Production | Nelisa Nkohla | Assistant Accountant |
Art | Chris Rautenbach | Leadman |
Art | Ruana Strydom | Assistant Property Master |
Crew | Simon Pratley | Transportation Coordinator |
Editing | Claire Breed | First Assistant Editor |
Crew | Alex Jay | Stunts |