Milton is a hardened felon who has broken out of Hell, intent on finding the vicious cult who brutally murdered his daughter and kidnapped her baby. He joins forces with a sexy, tough-as-nails waitress, who's also seeking redemption of her own. Caught in a deadly race against time, Milton has three days to avoid capture, avenge his daughter's death, and save her baby before she's mercilessly sacrificed by the cult.
Visual Effects | Devin C. Lussier | Visual Effects Producer |
Directing | Patrick Lussier | Director |
Writing | Patrick Lussier | Writer |
Writing | Todd Farmer | Writer |
Production | René Besson | Producer |
Production | Boaz Davidson | Executive Producer |
Production | Michael De Luca | Producer |
Production | Danny Dimbort | Executive Producer |
Production | Joe Gatta | Executive Producer |
Production | Avi Lerner | Executive Producer |
Production | Diego J. Martinez | Executive Producer |
Production | Trevor Short | Executive Producer |
Sound | Michael Wandmacher | Music |
Production | Nancy Nayor | Casting |
Costume & Make-Up | Mary E. McLeod | Costume Design |
Camera | Bartholomew Singer | Camera Operator |
Camera | Brian Pearson | Director of Photography |
Editing | Devin C. Lussier | Editor |
Editing | Patrick Lussier | Editor |
Art | Nathan Amondson | Production Design |
Art | Zach Bangma | Art Direction |
Art | William Budge | Art Direction |
Art | Kristin Bicksler | Set Decoration |
Costume & Make-Up | Solina Tabrizi | Hairstylist |
Costume & Make-Up | Andrea Young | Hairstylist |
Costume & Make-Up | Kristina Vogel | Makeup Department Head |
Costume & Make-Up | Keith Sayer | Makeup Artist |
Costume & Make-Up | Louisa Gore Hamn | Makeup Artist |
Crew | Louis Kiss | Makeup Effects |
Art | Jed Pendergrass | Art Department Coordinator |
Art | Jerry G. Henery | Construction Coordinator |
Sound | Marshall Winn | ADR & Dubbing |
Sound | Daniel Sperry | Dolby Consultant |
Sound | Caoimhe Doyle | Foley |
Sound | Andy Malcolm | Foley |
Sound | Robert Shoup | Supervising Sound Editor |
Sound | Steve Boeddeker | Sound Designer |
Sound | Scott Guitteau | Sound Effects Editor |
Sound | Tom Johnson | Sound Re-Recording Mixer |
Sound | Juan Peralta | Sound Re-Recording Mixer |
Crew | Josh Hakian | Special Effects Coordinator |
Visual Effects | Adam Klein | Animation |
Crew | Simeon Asenov | Visual Effects Art Director |
Visual Effects | Scott Coulter | Visual Effects Producer |
Visual Effects | Mike Gibson | Visual Effects Producer |
Crew | Nikolay Pachov | Visual Effects Editor |
Visual Effects | Martin Bernfeld | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Visual Effects | Gary Hutzel | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Visual Effects | Glenn Neufeld | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Crew | Johnny Martin | Stunt Coordinator |
Camera | Adam Ward | Camera Operator |
Lighting | Max Pomerleau | Gaffer |
Lighting | Greg Travis | Rigging Gaffer |
Camera | Ronald Batzdorff | Still Photographer |
Camera | Richard Foreman Jr. | Still Photographer |
Costume & Make-Up | Andree Fortier | Costume Supervisor |
Costume & Make-Up | Frank Avanzo | Set Costumer |
Costume & Make-Up | Bunny Walker | Set Costumer |
Editing | Everette Webber | Digital Intermediate |
Editing | Mark Sahagun | Digital Intermediate |
Editing | Bruce Lomet | Digital Intermediate |
Editing | Martin Bernfeld | First Assistant Editor |
Crew | Randy Kinyon | Transportation Coordinator |
Crew | Dennis W. Cook Jr. | Picture Car Coordinator |
Directing | Christine Lalande | Script Supervisor |
Crew | Cid Swank | Unit Publicist |
Crew | Brian N. Bentley | Compositors |
Sound | Weston Cage Coppola | Musician |
Crew | Mark Yawn | Stunts |
Art | Andrew Wert | Property Master |
Production | Adam Fields | Producer |
Production | Ed Cathell III | Co-Producer |
Production | Ed Cathell III | Unit Production Manager |
Directing | Steve Danton | First Assistant Director |
Directing | Janell Sammelman | Second Assistant Director |
Production | Josh Bratman | Co-Producer |
Production | Zach Schiff-Abrams | Co-Producer |
Crew | Mark Yawn | Stunt Driver |
Crew | Keith Woulard | Stunts |
Crew | Scott Workman | Stunts |
Crew | Scott Workman | Utility Stunts |
Crew | David Lee Valle | Stunt Driver |
Crew | Tim Trella | Stunt Double |
Crew | Tracy E. Thomas | Stunts |
Crew | Matthew Taylor | Stunts |
Crew | Dother Sykes | Stunts |
Crew | Shelby Swatek | Stunt Driver |
Crew | Kym Stys | Stunt Double |
Crew | Kym Stys | Stunts |
Crew | Tim J. Smith | Stunts |
Crew | Amy Ann Singh | Stunt Double |
Crew | Amy Ann Singh | Stunts |
Crew | Con Schell | Stunt Double |
Crew | Con Schell | Stunts |
Crew | Quay Parton | Stunts |
Crew | Casey O'Neill | Stunts |
Crew | Kimberly Shannon Murphy | Stunt Double |
Crew | Kimberly Shannon Murphy | Stunts |
Crew | Caryn Mower | Stunts |
Crew | Caryn Mower | Utility Stunts |
Crew | Anthony Molinari | Stunts |
Crew | Johnny Michaels | Stunt Driver |
Crew | James B. McDaniel | Stunt Driver |
Crew | Bryan Massey | Stunts |
Crew | Jake Lombard | Stunts |
Crew | Oakley Lehman | Stunt Double |
Crew | Brian Hite | Stunts |
Crew | Michael Haynes | Stunts |
Crew | Thirl Haston | Stunts |
Crew | Sam Hargrave | Stunts |
Crew | Randy Hall | Stunts |
Crew | Jeff Habberstad | Stunts |
Crew | Lance Gilbert | Stunts |
Crew | Lex D. Geddings | Stunts |
Crew | Lex D. Geddings | Utility Stunts |
Crew | Dane Farwell | Stunts |
Crew | Chris J. Fanguy | Stunt Driver |
Crew | Chris J. Fanguy | Stunts |
Crew | Charlie Estepp | Stunt Driver |
Crew | Paul Eliopoulos | Stunts |
Crew | Shauna Duggins | Stunts |
Crew | Dino Dos Santos | Stunts |
Crew | James R. Davis III | Stunts |
Crew | Jeffrey J. Dashnaw | Stunts |
Crew | Matt Bauer | Stunts |
Crew | Jason Ament | Stunts |
Crew | Mike Wilson | Stunts |
Visual Effects | David R. Morton | CG Artist |
Camera | Andrea V. Rossotto | Second Unit Director of Photography |